Přihlášky závodu: 1. závod Pražského poháru žactva

Datum:
14.05.2014
Místo konání:
Praha - Miličovský háj
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     H10     H10L     H12     H14     HDR     T3     T5    
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0550 Malečková Hana SK Praga C 2067999 20 Kč
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha C 428269 20 Kč
RIC0450 De Heij Laura OB Říčany C 443070 20 Kč
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany C 2060260 20 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany C 2069057 20 Kč
RIC0550 Pelantová Martina OB Říčany C 2051504 20 Kč
RIC0451 Pračková Ema OB Říčany C 426373 20 Kč
DKP0551 Horáčková Michaela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 20 Kč
KAM0455 Jedličková Kristýna OK Kamenice C zapůjčit 20 Kč
KAM0456 Teršl Anna OK Kamenice 40 Kč
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 40 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKL0651 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 20 Kč
LME0660 Alblová Zuzana SK Los Mělník C 20 Kč
RIC0750 Hudosová Kristýna OB Říčany C 2069056 20 Kč
RIC0650 Jiroušková Barbora OB Říčany C 2060265 20 Kč
RIC0652 Polívková Beáta OB Říčany C 0 20 Kč
ZVO0556 Linhartová Klára OB SK Zvole C 40 Kč
ZVO0451 Šlapáková Nicol OB SK Zvole C 40 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 446355 20 Kč
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2051523 20 Kč
DKP0251 Řadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 897371 20 Kč
TAP0255 Hladká Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha C 981833 20 Kč
TAP0251 Turinská Magdalena KOB Tretra Praha C 53644 20 Kč
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha B 20 Kč
RIC0250 Sládečková Barbora OB Říčany B 448934 20 Kč
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7200326 20 Kč
EKP0351 Janečková Josefína VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067977 20 Kč
DKP0252 Kamzíková Andrea Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 40 Kč
DKP0253 Peřichová Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 40 Kč
ZVO0351 Vrtišková Kateřina OB SK Zvole C 40 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0050 Sobotková Anna SK Praga C 682363 20 Kč
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník C 2058463 20 Kč
MFP0150 Šimšová Barbora Matfyz Praha B 428243 20 Kč
DKL0150 Horychová Zuzana KOB Kladno C 515197 20 Kč
TAP0051 Dědková Teodora KOB Tretra Praha B 20 Kč
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno B 2042535 20 Kč
TAP0150 Halamová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 20 Kč
DKL0050 Benešová Hana KOB Kladno C 49640 20 Kč
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 20 Kč
RIC0151 Vyhnálková Marie OB Říčany A 2019236 40 Kč
DKP0150 Najmanová Agáta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 897356 40 Kč
DKP0154 Halíková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 40 Kč
LME0050 Machová Marie SK Los Mělník C 2060278 40 Kč
DKP0050 Műllerová Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 40 Kč
RIC0051 Šrámková Hana OB Říčany B 2031355 40 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682688 40 Kč
ZVO0055 Krejčí Zuzana OB SK Zvole C 2019233 40 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0600 Tichý Hubert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 20 Kč
TAP0403 Kabát Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 232189 20 Kč
LIT0401 Pavlík Matěj KOB Litvínov C 8112 20 Kč
RIC0401 Holeček Štěpán OB Říčany C 2069053 20 Kč
RIC0503 Hudos Václav OB Říčany C 2069064 20 Kč
RIC0502 Jiroušek Šimon OB Říčany C 2060266 20 Kč
RIC0500 Kulhan Matyáš OB Říčany C 0 20 Kč
RIC0400 Mucha Ondřej OB Říčany C 2069062 20 Kč
RIC0501 Rožek Vojtěch OB Říčany C 301644 20 Kč
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886289 20 Kč
MFP0507 Král Adam Matfyz Praha C 51835 20 Kč
KAM0404 Jedlička Jakub OK Kamenice C zapůjčit 20 Kč
NNN0500 Bartaloš Matyáš Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
KAM0400 Hejsek Lukáš OK Kamenice C 2051541 40 Kč
DKP0702 Rudolf Matyáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 40 Kč
KPY0400 Zelenka Vincent SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060245 40 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0602 Bulíř Jáchym KOB Tretra Praha C 20 Kč
RIC0507 Krumlovský Tomáš OB Říčany C 2073699 20 Kč
RIC0505 Tolar Hynek OB Říčany C 2069070 20 Kč
ZVO0501 Marhold Václav OB SK Zvole C 438635 40 Kč
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0203 Sobotka Vojtěch SK Praga C 682364 20 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník C 2056261 20 Kč
MFP0300 Šimša Martin Matfyz Praha B 218785 20 Kč
DKP0201 Vatutin Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 20 Kč
DKL0200 Svoboda Luděk KOB Kladno C 20 Kč
DKP0305 Forman Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 20 Kč
DKL0300 Swart Benjamin KOB Kladno C zapůjčit 20 Kč
TAP0400 Tůma Šimon KOB Tretra Praha C 20 Kč
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 20 Kč
RIC0202 Macura Sebastian OB Říčany C 0 20 Kč
RIC0304 Rýc Jakub OB Říčany C 0 20 Kč
RIC0201 Votruba Jan OB Říčany C 2069065 20 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446345 20 Kč
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice C 9201061 40 Kč
KAM0204 Hejsek Filip OK Kamenice B 2050496 40 Kč
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 981832 40 Kč
KPY0300 Martínek Jaroslav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060244 40 Kč
KPY0301 Miřácký Adam SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 40 Kč
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice B 425596 40 Kč
ZVO0202 Rott Jan OB SK Zvole C 2019223 40 Kč
ZVO0301 Marhold Přemysl OB SK Zvole C 2023809 40 Kč
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0106 Tesařík Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 20 Kč
DKL0102 Melichna Matěj KOB Kladno C 682699 20 Kč
DKL0101 Kohout Václav KOB Kladno C 20 Kč
MFP0101 Forst Antonín Matfyz Praha C 218851 20 Kč
LIT0101 Pavlík Ondřej KOB Litvínov C 8106 20 Kč
ODV0000 Kdýr Matěj TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 428268 20 Kč
TAP0103 Longin Jan KOB Tretra Praha B 981814 20 Kč
RIC0001 Libiger Lukáš OB Říčany C 2069055 20 Kč
RIC0100 Pethö Alex OB Říčany C 2069059 20 Kč
RIC0000 Pockley Jakub OB Říčany C 2060264 20 Kč
DKP0003 Diestler Matyáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 20 Kč
RIC0101 Pecháček Vít OB Říčany 2069066 20 Kč
PGP0002 Obuškevič Vojtěch SK Praga B 416287 20 Kč
TAP0108 Havelka Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 2067973 40 Kč
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice B 9201064 40 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha B 7201203 40 Kč
TAP0000 Janeček Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 7201191 40 Kč
DKP0005 Tomek Matouš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 40 Kč
KPY0000 Novák Josef SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060248 40 Kč
KPY0100 Převrátil Petr SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 40 Kč
ZVO0005 Krejčí Tomáš OB SK Zvole C 2019232 40 Kč
ZVO0101 Marhold Ondřej OB SK Zvole C 515002 40 Kč
ZVO0102 Brachtl Adam OB SK Zvole C 887903 40 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0808 Matoušek Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 20 Kč
DKP0452 Kalousková Amálie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 20 Kč
ZBP0950 Broumová Johanka OOB SK Zbraslav 20 Kč
DKP0751 Sanna Vivian Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51577 20 Kč
CTB0801 Král Samuel SK OB Chotěboř 20 Kč
NNN0851 Bartalošová Anežka Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN1050 Bartalošová Ada Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
KAM0801 Teršl Adam OK Kamenice 40 Kč
MFP0850 Nedbalová Klára Matfyz Praha C 232648 40 Kč
(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
6YC6850 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 40 Kč
KNC6602 Votava Petr Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52894 40 Kč
KNC6452 Votavová Renata Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 253105 40 Kč
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 40 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 40 Kč
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 40 Kč
LME7555 Alblová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 420448 40 Kč
TAP7452 Hladká Michaela KOB Tretra Praha C 981845 40 Kč
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 8111 40 Kč
MKP8251 Petříčková Zuzana SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 434801 40 Kč
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 40 Kč
DKP5450 Wagnerová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301368 40 Kč
DKL7200 Kohout Zdeněk KOB Kladno 40 Kč
RIC7299 Hudosová Gábina OB Říčany 0 40 Kč
RIC9901 Jiroušek Matyáš OB Říčany B 2031354 40 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 40 Kč
RIC9851 Repiská Amálie OB Říčany C 2023817 40 Kč
RIC7101 Rohlíček Jan OB Říčany C 438622 40 Kč
RIC7575 Rožková Petra OB Říčany C 428270 40 Kč
RIC9750 Stehlíková Anna OB Říčany C 553447 40 Kč
RIC9852 Šachová Barbora OB Říčany C 448938 40 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 40 Kč
DKP5202 Wagner Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 40 Kč
24C8150 Kazdová Dana OK Vršovice 51349 40 Kč
DVP6151 Malačková Jana DVP ORIENTATION C 232646 40 Kč
NNN8150 Bartalošová Jana Neregistrovaní 60 Kč
DKP9800 Najman Matouš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 682081 60 Kč
KAM6900 Hejsek Jiří OK Kamenice C 60 Kč
RIC9800 Černohorský Mikuláš OB Říčany C 2069051 60 Kč
RIC9950 Formánková Anna OB Říčany C 2069061 60 Kč
KPY9850 Nováková Marie SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060246 60 Kč
ZVO9801 Šplíchal Jakub OB SK Zvole 2019220 60 Kč
ZVO9852 Zimmerová Kateřina OB SK Zvole B 886274 60 Kč
TAP6850 Turinská Ivana KOB Tretra Praha C 232199 60 Kč
2MC4900 Král Luděk Dedecek a Babicka 981831 60 Kč
(58)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP8608 Štemberg Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067963 40 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 40 Kč
LME7100 Bejvl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 2060271 40 Kč
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 40 Kč
DKP8401 Matoušek Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2049575 40 Kč
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 40 Kč
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515118 40 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 40 Kč
SJC8484 Kazdová Lenka Sportcentrum Jičín C 995813 40 Kč
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 515144 40 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 40 Kč
LME7600 Albl Miloslav SK Los Mělník C 420455 40 Kč
MFP6300 Hric Jan Matfyz Praha C 515200 40 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 40 Kč
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 8124 40 Kč
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 40 Kč
LME7500 Haering Jan SK Los Mělník C 2045234 40 Kč
MKP8000 Petříček Martin SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51690 40 Kč
DKP8511 Wagner Libor Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301369 40 Kč
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 40 Kč
ODV9800 Ondřejček Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 361919 40 Kč
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 40 Kč
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín R 886288 40 Kč
PGP6304 Pliska Miloš SK Praga C 420405 40 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 40 Kč
RIC7302 Pračka Tomáš OB Říčany C 448935 40 Kč
RIC7403 Rožek David OB Říčany C 1111550 40 Kč
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany A 2023812 40 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 51798 40 Kč
ZBP7751 Jílková Radka OOB SK Zbraslav C 40 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 40 Kč
DKP8307 Bauer Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9887 40 Kč
DKP8859 Krausová Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 40 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 40 Kč
24C8000 Dneboský František OK Vršovice 51348 40 Kč
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51587 40 Kč
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 40 Kč
DKP8655 Foglarová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8638 40 Kč
MFP7959 Králová Michaela Matfyz Praha C 52139 40 Kč
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 40 Kč
EKP7053 Zurynková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515496 40 Kč
SMR7000 Obuškevič Jan SNS Smržovka C 896962 40 Kč
DKP8850 Svobodná Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 887612 40 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 60 Kč
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 60 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 336746 60 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 7259 60 Kč
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 60 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 60 Kč
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 60 Kč
KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 52273 60 Kč
DKP5650 Mrázková Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51795 60 Kč
ZVO9851 Hájková Eliška OB SK Zvole B 2031363 60 Kč
DOB8551 Mertová Eva KOB Dobruška C 320286 60 Kč
MFP8050 Nedbalová Jana Matfyz Praha C 49639 60 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 60 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 60 Kč
DKP8254 Jiřištová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9054 60 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 213, vklad: 7460 Kč