Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 Kč | |
81C0750 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | Cirkus Čakovice | 20 Kč | ||
81C0650 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | Cirkus Čakovice | 20 Kč | ||
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 20 Kč | |
81C0752 | Řepová AndreaŘepová Andrea | Cirkus Čakovice | 20 Kč | ||
81C0751 | Menšíková KrystinaMenšíková Krystina | Cirkus Čakovice | 20 Kč | ||
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 20 Kč |
RIC0650 | Jiroušková BarboraJiroušková Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 20 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 20 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 20 Kč |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 20 Kč | |
LBE0550 | Vaníčková AnnaVaníčková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 20 Kč | |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 20 Kč | ||
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | C | 443070 | 20 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 20 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 20 Kč |
RIC0551 | Šmídová AdaŠmídová Ada | OB Říčany | C | 2073684 | 20 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | C | 2051504 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897371 | 20 Kč |
TAP0255 | Hladká GabrielaHladká Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981833 | 20 Kč |
TAP0251 | Turinská MagdalenaTurinská Magdalena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53644 | 20 Kč |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 448934 | 20 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051523 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | C | 682363 | 20 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 20 Kč | |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 20 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 20 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 20 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 20 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 20 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 20 Kč |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | B | 2060278 | 20 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 20 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | B | 2058463 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 20 Kč |
LBE0500 | Vaníček JosefVaníček Josef | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 20 Kč | |
TAP0403 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232189 | 20 Kč |
LME0500 | Hampl JakubHampl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 Kč | |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2069053 | 20 Kč |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 20 Kč |
RIC0502 | Jiroušek ŠimonJiroušek Šimon | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 20 Kč |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 20 Kč |
RIC0500 | Kulhan MatyášKulhan Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 20 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2069062 | 20 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 20 Kč |
DKP0702 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 20 Kč |
NNN0500 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 20 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 20 Kč |
VSP0501 | Cylek OndřejCylek Ondřej | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 20 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | C | 2061767 | 20 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 20 Kč |
DKL0300 | Swart BenjaminSwart Benjamin | KOB Kladno | C | 20 Kč | |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 20 Kč |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 20 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 20 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 20 Kč |
DKP0305 | Forman ŠimonForman Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
KPY0300 | Martínek JaroslavMartínek Jaroslav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060244 | 20 Kč |
KPY0301 | Miřácký AdamMiřácký Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 20 Kč |
RIC0203 | Rejnek LukášRejnek Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2069069 | 20 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 428211 | 20 Kč |
RIC0304 | Rýc JakubRýc Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 20 Kč |
RIC0300 | Šmíd SamuelŠmíd Samuel | OB Říčany | C | 2069058 | 20 Kč |
RIC0201 | Votruba JanVotruba Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2069065 | 20 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 20 Kč |
RIC0202 | Macura SebastianMacura Sebastian | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0108 | Havelka OndřejHavelka Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2067973 | 20 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | C | 218851 | 20 Kč |
TAP0000 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201191 | 20 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 20 Kč |
ODV0000 | Kdýr MatějKdýr Matěj | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 20 Kč |
PGP0002 | Obuškevič VojtěchObuškevič Vojtěch | SK Praga | B | 416287 | 20 Kč |
DKL0103 | Vrkota TomášVrkota Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 20 Kč | |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | C | 682699 | 20 Kč |
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 7201196 | 20 Kč |
KPY0000 | Novák JosefNovák Josef | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060248 | 20 Kč |
KPY0100 | Převrátil PetrPřevrátil Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 20 Kč | |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | C | 2069059 | 20 Kč |
TAP0010 | Rohlík MatějRohlík Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0005 | Tomek MatoušTomek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0003 | Diestler MatyášDiestler Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
LIT0101 | Pavlík OndřejPavlík Ondřej | KOB Litvínov | C | 8106 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 20 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 20 Kč | |
81C0950 | Menšíková TerezaMenšíková Tereza | Cirkus Čakovice | 20 Kč | ||
LBE1151 | Vaníčková EliškaVaníčková Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 20 Kč | |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | 20 Kč | ||
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2069049 | 20 Kč |
RIC0702 | Jelen JáchymJelen Jáchym | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 20 Kč |
ZBP0950 | Broumová JohankaBroumová Johanka | OOB SK Zbraslav | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0851 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
NNN1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 20 Kč | |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 20 Kč |
VRL8052 | Dančáková MichaelaDančáková Michaela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | zapůjčit | 20 Kč |
ODV6950 | Brázdilová RadkaBrázdilová Radka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 331382 | 20 Kč |
ODV4100 | Kuneš VratislavKuneš Vratislav | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 361985 | 20 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 20 Kč |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 20 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 20 Kč |
81C0050 | Mácova MartinaMácova Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 20 Kč | ||
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 20 Kč |
7KC5600 | Horák VlastimilHorák Vlastimil | GC | 20 Kč | ||
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 20 Kč |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 20 Kč |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 20 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 20 Kč |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 20 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 20 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 20 Kč |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 20 Kč |
TAP4750 | Podivínská PavlaPodivínská Pavla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53506 | 20 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 20 Kč |
RIC9800 | Černohorský MikulášČernohorský Mikuláš | OB Říčany | C | 2069051 | 20 Kč |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2069061 | 20 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GábinaHudosová Gábina | OB Říčany | 0 | 20 Kč | |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 20 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 20 Kč |
RIC7800 | Rejnek TomášRejnek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 20 Kč |
RIC9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | OB Říčany | B | 2023817 | 20 Kč |
RIC7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 438622 | 20 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 20 Kč |
RIC9852 | Šachová BarboraŠachová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 448938 | 20 Kč |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 20 Kč | |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 20 Kč |
DKL7200 | Kohout ZdeněkKohout Zdeněk | KOB Kladno | 20 Kč | ||
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 20 Kč |
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003027 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1SC7100 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Wall Street Systems | 2061812 | 20 Kč | |
LME7500 | Haering JanHaering Jan | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045234 | 20 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 20 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 20 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 20 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 20 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 20 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 20 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 20 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 20 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 20 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 20 Kč |
PHK8504 | Šlapák MartinŠlapák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9443 | 20 Kč |
7KC8650 | Poková MíšaPoková Míša | GC | 20 Kč | ||
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 20 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 20 Kč |
HOS7951 | Kondělková RadkaKondělková Radka | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9757 | 20 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 20 Kč |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 20 Kč |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 20 Kč |
ODV9904 | Lafek JanLafek Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428273 | 20 Kč |
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 20 Kč |
ODV9800 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 361919 | 20 Kč |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | A | 331087 | 20 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 20 Kč |
SMR7000 | Obuškevič JanObuškevič Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 896962 | 20 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 20 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 20 Kč |
EKP8351 | Pokorná KristýnaPokorná Kristýna | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52186 | 20 Kč |
EKP7257 | Čečrdlová MarcelaČečrdlová Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 20 Kč |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 320286 | 20 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 20 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 51798 | 20 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 20 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 20 Kč |
7KC5650 | Šlapáková LibušeŠlapáková Libuše | GC | 09447 | 20 Kč | |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 20 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 20 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 20 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 20 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 20 Kč |
81C5400 | Kotulán JiříKotulán Jiří | Cirkus Čakovice | 20 Kč | ||
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 20 Kč |
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 20 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 20 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 20 Kč |
LBE6600 | Vaníček TomášVaníček Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 232892 | 20 Kč |
5WC7250 | Vaníčková LucieVaníčková Lucie | SK Líšná | 232893 | 20 Kč | |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 20 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 20 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 20 Kč |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 20 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 20 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 20 Kč |
1SC7101 | Nováček KarelNováček Karel | Wall Street Systems | 20 Kč | ||
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 20 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 20 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 20 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 20 Kč |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 20 Kč |
MKP7300 | Millek JiříMillek Jiří | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2067969 | 20 Kč |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 20 Kč | |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 20 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 20 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 20 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 20 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 20 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 20 Kč |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 20 Kč |
DKP8705 | Prouza JaromírProuza Jaromír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49866 | 20 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 20 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 20 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 20 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 20 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 20 Kč |
KPY9850 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 20 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 20 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 20 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 20 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 2023812 | 20 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 20 Kč |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 20 Kč |
EKP8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201195 | 20 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 20 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 20 Kč |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 20 Kč |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 887612 | 20 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 20 Kč |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 20 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 20 Kč |
6YC8100 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 20 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 20 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 8124 | 20 Kč |
NNN8150 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 20 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 20 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 20 Kč |