Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 5991 | 60 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 60 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 60 Kč |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | C | 428223 | 60 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 60 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 60 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 60 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 60 Kč |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 60 Kč |
MFP7550 | Nyklová HelenaNyklová Helena | Matfyz Praha | C | 51872 | 60 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 2023812 | 60 Kč |
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 60 Kč |
RIC9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | OB Říčany | B | 2023817 | 60 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 60 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 60 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | 889279 | 60 Kč | |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 60 Kč |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 682618 | 60 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 60 Kč |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 236994 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 60 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 60 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 60 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 60 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 60 Kč |
8CC7850 | Khelová PetraKhelová Petra | OK Mariánská Hora | 416140 | 60 Kč | |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 60 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 51862 | 60 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 60 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 60 Kč | |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 60 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 60 Kč |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 60 Kč |
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067348 | 60 Kč |
NEJ7450 | Marešová MarcelaMarešová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232207 | 60 Kč |
NEJ0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067349 | 60 Kč |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2035737 | 60 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 60 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 60 Kč |
SKV9653 | Žandová MarcelaŽandová Marcela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 2058500 | 60 Kč |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 60 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 60 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 60 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 60 Kč |
LPM9451 | Kuberková LucieKuberková Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 236985 | 60 Kč |
DLT0451 | Nedvídková KatkaNedvídková Katka | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336704 | 60 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 60 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 60 Kč |
DCE5250 | Paulová MirkaPaulová Mirka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53597 | 60 Kč |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 60 Kč |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 60 Kč |
LPM9353 | Zayats InnaZayats Inna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51161 | 60 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 60 Kč |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 60 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | C | 443070 | 60 Kč |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 60 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 426373 | 60 Kč |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 60 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 60 Kč |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | 361931 | 60 Kč | |
RIC7351 | Růžičková LucieRůžičková Lucie | OB Říčany | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 448934 | 60 Kč |
RIC9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 553447 | 60 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 60 Kč |
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 60 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 60 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 60 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 60 Kč |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 331098 | 60 Kč |
SKV9752 | Kubínová VeronikaKubínová Veronika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 7003008 | 60 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 60 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 897344 | 60 Kč |
PGP6351 | Šrůtová MarcelaŠrůtová Marcela | SK Praga | C | 8077 | 60 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 60 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 60 Kč |
LBE5150 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 303959 | 60 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 60 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | B | 2020712 | 60 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 60 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 60 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 60 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 60 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51176 | 60 Kč |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 60 Kč |
NNN8150 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 60 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 60 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 60 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 60 Kč |
VSP7261 | Nosková PavlaNosková Pavla | USK Praha | C | 2058494 | 60 Kč |
PGP9253 | Myslivečková ZuzanaMyslivečková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 53705 | 60 Kč |
ZBM9150 | Mezníková LucieMezníková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 515151 | 60 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 60 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 60 Kč |
NEJ6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067965 | 60 Kč |
EKP8452 | Hanzlíčková MartinaHanzlíčková Martina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2053578 | 60 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 51798 | 60 Kč |
31D7350 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7770777 | 60 Kč | |
EKP8151 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2031372 | 60 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 60 Kč |
DKP9950 | Illnerová KateřinaIllnerová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9888 | 60 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 60 Kč |
DOB0051 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | KOB Dobruška | A | 897364 | 60 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 60 Kč |
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 60 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 51707 | 60 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 60 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 60 Kč |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2056275 | 60 Kč |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 60 Kč |
SHK8950 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7201193 | 60 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 60 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | 897349 | 60 Kč | |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 60 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 60 Kč |
DKP8255 | Holubářová ŠárkaHolubářová Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 60 Kč | |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 60 Kč |
SOB5500 | Benešová ZdeňkaBenešová Zdeňka | SOBSA | C | 682653 | 60 Kč |
TAP8453 | Puchernová ZuzanaPuchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 60 Kč |
TAP8463 | Drobníková MarkétaDrobníková Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1985821 | 60 Kč |
RIC0150 | Hanzalová Marie AnnaHanzalová Marie Anna | OB Říčany | 2073686 | 60 Kč | |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | C | 2051504 | 60 Kč |
PGP9151 | Šrůtová PavlaŠrůtová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 53710 | 60 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 60 Kč |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 60 Kč |
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7003039 | 60 Kč |
UOL9052 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SOB Olomouc | R | 682103 | 90 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51795 | 90 Kč |
EKP8461 | Mikanová KateřinaMikanová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2061773 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 8890 | 60 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 60 Kč |
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 7201196 | 60 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 60 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 60 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 60 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 60 Kč |
MFP9800 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2051546 | 60 Kč |
MFP6600 | Valtr PavelValtr Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 218786 | 60 Kč |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 60 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 60 Kč |
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 60 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 60 Kč |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 60 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 60 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 60 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 60 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 428211 | 60 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 60 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 60 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 Kč |
DOB7801 | Leštínský TomášLeštínský Tomáš | KOB Dobruška | C | 2027232 | 60 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201192 | 60 Kč |
DOB7001 | Dudášek KarelDudášek Karel | KOB Dobruška | C | 888649 | 60 Kč |
DOB0000 | Dudášek OndřejDudášek Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7254 | 60 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 60 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 60 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 60 Kč |
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 60 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 60 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 60 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 60 Kč |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 60 Kč |
DCE0100 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 416159 | 60 Kč |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 60 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 60 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 60 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 60 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 60 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 60 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 60 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 60 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 60 Kč |
LPM9602 | Pešek MartinPešek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 7200329 | 60 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 60 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 60 Kč |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067350 | 60 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 60 Kč |
45C7700 | Bejček MichalBejček Michal | Krčský les | 60 Kč | ||
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 60 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 60 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9889 | 60 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 60 Kč |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 60 Kč |
DLT7501 | Nedvídek MartinNedvídek Martin | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 301541 | 60 Kč | |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 60 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 60 Kč |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 60 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 Kč |
LPM9301 | Šika OndřejŠika Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 236993 | 60 Kč | |
SKV8101 | Badura VáclavBadura Václav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7200904 | 60 Kč |
DCE7500 | Zeman TomášZeman Tomáš | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232129 | 60 Kč |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 60 Kč |
RIC7900 | Mátl RadekMátl Radek | OB Říčany | 2035153 | 60 Kč | |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 60 Kč |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 60 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 60 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 60 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 899156 | 60 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 60 Kč |
SLA7800 | Vágner MartinVágner Martin | SKOB Slaný | C | 2075631 | 60 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 60 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 60 Kč |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 60 Kč |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | B | 331157 | 60 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 60 Kč |
LBE4900 | Tvrdek VojtěchTvrdek Vojtěch | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 51283 | 60 Kč |
MFP9300 | Štochel MiroslavŠtochel Miroslav | Matfyz Praha | C | 60 Kč | |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 60 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 60 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 60 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 60 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 60 Kč |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 60 Kč |
NNN0500 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
NNN8001 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 591019 | 60 Kč | |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 60 Kč |
XBM7103 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 7201200 | 60 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 60 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 60 Kč |
VSP6910 | Nosek JanNosek Jan | USK Praha | C | 446367 | 60 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 60 Kč |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 60 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 60 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 60 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 60 Kč |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 60 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 60 Kč |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2049567 | 60 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 60 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515144 | 60 Kč |
31D9900 | Bräuer DennisBräuer Dennis | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 9150799 | 60 Kč | |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 60 Kč |
SKL7401 | Štáfek PavelŠtáfek Pavel | SMS Team Kladno | 236502 | 60 Kč | |
SKL0401 | Štáfek OndřejŠtáfek Ondřej | SMS Team Kladno | C | 60 Kč | |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 60 Kč |
KNC6200 | Hejna JiříHejna Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 899180 | 60 Kč | |
KNC8803 | Bitter AlešBitter Aleš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52264 | 60 Kč |
EKP1010 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035145 | 60 Kč |
KNC8700 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52257 | 60 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515118 | 60 Kč |
NEJ7000 | Nádeníček JosefNádeníček Josef | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232230 | 60 Kč |
PHK8505 | Veselý OndřejVeselý Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1602626 | 60 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 60 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 60 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 60 Kč |
PGP8202 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | SK Praga | R | 7003030 | 60 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 60 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | 60 Kč |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 60 Kč |
LME7500 | Haering JanHaering Jan | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045234 | 60 Kč |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 887626 | 60 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 60 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 60 Kč |
LBE6100 | Marek JanMarek Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 897390 | 60 Kč |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 60 Kč | |
NEJ0002 | Vecko JanVecko Jan | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 20736710 | 60 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 60 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 60 Kč |
SOB9400 | Beneš RadovanBeneš Radovan | SOBSA | C | 60 Kč | |
KUL6700 | Chrz PavelChrz Pavel | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
RIC9800 | Černohorský MikulášČernohorský Mikuláš | OB Říčany | C | 2069051 | 60 Kč |
RIC6900 | De Heij MichelDe Heij Michel | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 60 Kč |
RIC8000 | Michalička DavidMichalička David | OB Říčany | C | 7229483 | 60 Kč |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 60 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | 2073691 | 60 Kč | |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 60 Kč |
PFP5900 | Přibyl IvanPřibyl Ivan | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 49808 | 60 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 60 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 60 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2045308 | 60 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | A | 502088 | 60 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 60 Kč |
EKP7900 | Rozkošný KarelRozkošný Karel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067964 | 60 Kč |
DOB8022 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | KOB Dobruška | C | 981811 | 60 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | A | 246900 | 60 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 90 Kč |