Event entries: Tour de Braník a Kufrování sv. Lucie

for class: A

Date:
2014/12/13
Place:
Praha - Braník
Organiser:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
VSP - USK Praha
20.00 km
(47)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
EKP7608 Štěňha Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7003036 50 CZK
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 50 CZK
46C6801 Urban Hynek Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech 410252 50 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 51798 50 CZK
PHK8602 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 50 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 50 CZK
EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 601169 50 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 50 CZK
TAP9053 Zamazalová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 416010 50 CZK
EKP8452 Hanzlíčková Martina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2053578 50 CZK
6YC8100 Beneš Miroslav Neregistrovaní 50 CZK
SMR7000 Obuškevič Jan SNS Smržovka C 896962 50 CZK
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8129 50 CZK
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301149 50 CZK
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 50 CZK
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 50 CZK
PGP6300 Slavík Viktor SK Praga C 51276 50 CZK
KNC6200 Hejna Jiří Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 899180 50 CZK
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 51558 50 CZK
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 887941 50 CZK
SCP6100 Vrabec Martin OK Sparta Praha C 51571 50 CZK
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 50 CZK
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 50 CZK
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 50 CZK
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 50 CZK
5RC7500 Střelba Ondřej Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní 50 CZK
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 50 CZK
SZP5450 Horová Magda TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 9782 50 CZK
AOP9202 Navrátil Boris Orientační Běh Opava R 515444 50 CZK
MFP9300 Štochel Miroslav Matfyz Praha C 50 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 50 CZK
TAP7701 Pucherna Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 7151177 50 CZK
8UC8900 Kala Matěj SK Zdice rent 50 CZK
PGP8301 Hora Vojtěch SK Praga C 1006283 50 CZK
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 50 CZK
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 50 CZK
MKP8302 Gregoriades Tomáš SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51652 50 CZK
MKP5400 Gregoriades Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51653 50 CZK
PGP8409 Šedivý Jan SK Praga E 1406172 50 CZK
MKP5000 Toušek Miloslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51655 50 CZK
46C8200 Plašil Ondra Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech 682644 50 CZK
6YC8400 Klonfar Matěj Neregistrovaní 50 CZK
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 50 CZK
FSP6304 Šimek Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1403434 50 CZK
8UC8800 Polášek Jan Ferdinand SK Zdice 303953 50 CZK
LPU8610 Koleš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602619 50 CZK
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 50 CZK