Přihlášky závodu: RBK cup open

Datum:
08.11.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko
Kategorie:
A     B     C    
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RBK8145 Jalový Jaroslav SK Radioklub Blansko C 52015 20 Kč
RBK8347 Jalový Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 980373 20 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 20 Kč
RBK7801 Fousek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko 20 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 20 Kč
RBK9001 Šesták Jakub SK Radioklub Blansko C 682360 20 Kč
VBM4410 Bauer Emil VSK Mendelu Brno C 49651 20 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 20 Kč
VBM6900 Hrouda Petr VSK Mendelu Brno C 53735 20 Kč
RBK8004 Brodecký Radek SK Radioklub Blansko C 410332 20 Kč
SBK7903 Grünwald Martin KOB START Blansko C 232258 20 Kč
1DC7600 Musil Radek Targa Orienteering 7201805 20 Kč
(60)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 20 Kč
PBM5513 Sladký Ivan TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52021 20 Kč
PBM6059 Sladká Zora TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 49465 20 Kč
PBM8604 Sladký Marek TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 1985427 20 Kč
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52063 20 Kč
LBM0151 Korpasová Lucie TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52077 20 Kč
LBM9898 Korpasová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno A 52062 20 Kč
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 20 Kč
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52058 20 Kč
LBM6110 Matyáš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52080 20 Kč
LBM6460 Matyášová Lenka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52093 20 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 20 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49821 20 Kč
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 20 Kč
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 20 Kč
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52050 20 Kč
RBK9253 Tesařová Eva SK Radioklub Blansko C 219244 20 Kč
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52061 20 Kč
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232747 20 Kč
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410324 20 Kč
RBK6120 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko C 52163 20 Kč
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 219251 20 Kč
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 811213 20 Kč
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52017 20 Kč
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 20 Kč
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 20 Kč
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 20 Kč
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 301286 20 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52027 20 Kč
RBK9355 Hegerová Petra SK Radioklub Blansko C 219245 20 Kč
RBK6602 Pekárek Aleš SK Radioklub Blansko C 4643 20 Kč
RBK6957 Blažková Hana SK Radioklub Blansko C 410344 20 Kč
RBK9357 Šestáková Petra SK Radioklub Blansko C 219249 20 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 20 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 20 Kč
RBK7452 Fousková Leona SK Radioklub Blansko 20 Kč
TBM6709 Gryc Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53233 20 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 995867 20 Kč
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 20 Kč
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 981818 20 Kč
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2056262 20 Kč
BBM9802 Kún Josef BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2035707 20 Kč
BBM9702 Konečný Daniel BETA URSUS Orienteering B 53271 20 Kč
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteering A 980376 20 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering A 886286 20 Kč
BBM6300 Patočka Petr BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553436 20 Kč
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 219273 20 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 20 Kč
BBM7750 Hájková Michaela BETA URSUS Orienteering C 53291 20 Kč
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331797 20 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 20 Kč
BBM5700 Gawel Jiří BETA URSUS Orienteering C 301272 20 Kč
BBM8700 Olexa Zdeněk BETA URSUS Orienteering C 682624 20 Kč
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301247 20 Kč
TBM4907 Procházka Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 320135 20 Kč
VBM8772 Adamová Eva VSK Mendelu Brno C 52039 20 Kč
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 410398 20 Kč
XBM6903 Král Jan PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 7200328 20 Kč
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7201210 20 Kč
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 410254 20 Kč
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBM8801 Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52088 20 Kč
RBK0001 Vyskočil Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko C 2032131 20 Kč
RBK0451 Vyskočilová Karla SK Radioklub Blansko C zapůjčit 20 Kč
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52032 20 Kč
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52079 20 Kč
RBK0501 Pekárek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 410350 20 Kč
RBK0402 Fousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko C 20 Kč
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko C 20 Kč
RBK6767 Pekárková Radka SK Radioklub Blansko C 2067938 20 Kč
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888648 20 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061789 20 Kč
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 20 Kč
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 49358 20 Kč
TBM0659 Doušková Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno zapůjčit 20 Kč
SBK0707 Grünwald jr Martin KOB START Blansko 20 Kč
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232032 20 Kč
TBM0559 Králová Denisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1403420 20 Kč
XBM7650 Králová Dana PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 446404 20 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 90, vklad: 1800 Kč