pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0854 | Pechová AlenaPechová Alena | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402229 | 50 Kč |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 50 Kč |
HOR0750 | Vávrová AnnaVávrová Anna | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2078473 | 50 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 50 Kč |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2045230 | 50 Kč |
VLI1050 | Pechová MariePechová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402228 | 50 Kč |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2060275 | 50 Kč |
SRK1300 | Volf KryštofVolf Kryštof | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 50 Kč | ||
DCE0950 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2050484 | 50 Kč |
DCE1000 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2079491 | 50 Kč |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 50 Kč | |
VRL0701 | Kubát VojtěchKubát Vojtěch | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8991 | 50 Kč |
PHK0901 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 2060279 | 50 Kč | |
PHK0401 | Weber AdamWeber Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 426327 | 50 Kč |
BRU0600 | Stečinský PavelStečinský Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0002011812 | 50 Kč | |
BRU0602 | Janata VojtěchJanata Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0000425507 | 50 Kč | |
BRU0701 | Mádle OndřejMádle Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032375 | 50 Kč |
BRU0702 | Posejpal KryštofPosejpal Kryštof | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0002011826 | 50 Kč | |
BRU1050 | Jansová LenkaJansová Lenka | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425505 | 50 Kč |
STH0901 | Urban TomášUrban Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 50 Kč | |
VRL0602 | Knob ViktorKnob Viktor | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2081354 | 50 Kč |
ZAM1001 | Svejštil MartinSvejštil Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009593 | 50 Kč |
LPU0899 | Trlidová AdrianaTrlidová Adriana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9324 | 50 Kč |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232607 | 50 Kč |
LPU1053 | Fukátková LudmilaFukátková Ludmila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9212 | 50 Kč |
LPU1002 | Kárník ŠtěpánKárník Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070816 | 50 Kč |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075619 | 50 Kč |
LPU1351 | Stryková ZuzanaStryková Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9298 | 50 Kč |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9299 | 50 Kč |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51128 | 50 Kč |
SHK7351 | Prokšíková JitkaProkšíková Jitka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
NPA1202 | Podlipný FilipPodlipný Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8469 | 50 Kč |
NPA0802 | Šedivý JosefŠedivý Josef | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 50 Kč | |
EKP0909 | Rozkošný DavidRozkošný David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51603 | 50 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 50 Kč |
CHC0951 | Macháčková KateřinaMacháčková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9544 | 50 Kč |
CHC1201 | Macháček VítMacháček Vít | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9545 | 50 Kč |
KOR0800 | Langr MatyášLangr Matyáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061791 | 50 Kč |
KOR0950 | Sehnoutková AnnaSehnoutková Anna | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 09594 | 50 Kč |
VRL0603 | Vrbata MichalVrbata Michal | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 08957 | 50 Kč |