pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2060275 | 50 Kč |
SRK1300 | Volf KryštofVolf Kryštof | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 301107 | 50 Kč | |
CHT1051 | Besedová BarborkaBesedová Barborka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232881 | 50 Kč |
VAM0750 | Müllerová KateřinaMüllerová Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 2060239 | 50 Kč |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 50 Kč |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 50 Kč |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 50 Kč | |
SNA0401 | Molinger MatějMolinger Matěj | TJ START Náchod | C | 49874 | 50 Kč |
SNA0651 | Molingerová AdélaMolingerová Adéla | TJ START Náchod | 09624 | 50 Kč | |
VRL0701 | Kubát VojtěchKubát Vojtěch | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8991 | 50 Kč |
VAM0550 | Mikysková AdélaMikysková Adéla | OB Vamberk | C | 51468 | 50 Kč |
SRK1112 | Šeps MiroslavŠeps Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 9522 | 50 Kč | |
PHK0901 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 2060279 | 50 Kč | |
ZLH0802 | Moskva VojtěchMoskva Vojtěch | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 416097 | 50 Kč |
BRU0600 | Stečinský PavelStečinský Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0002011812 | 50 Kč | |
BRU0602 | Janata VojtěchJanata Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0002032381 | 50 Kč | |
BRU0701 | Mádle OndřejMádle Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032375 | 50 Kč |
BRU0702 | Posejpal KryštofPosejpal Kryštof | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0002011826 | 50 Kč | |
ZAM1101 | Novák MichalNovák Michal | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 0000009592 | 50 Kč | |
ZAM1001 | Svejštil MartinSvejštil Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009593 | 50 Kč |
LPU0899 | Trlidová AnikaTrlidová Anika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
LPU1133 | Bělohlav JakubBělohlav Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2085568 | 50 Kč | |
LPU1134 | Kroupová AnnaKroupová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
LPU0506 | Dvořák VojtěchDvořák Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU0556 | Dvořáková AnežkaDvořáková Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9212 | 50 Kč |
LPU0802 | Kadaník PetrKadaník Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9820 | 50 Kč |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070816 | 50 Kč |
LPU0753 | Nožičková LeaNožičková Lea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9314 | 50 Kč |
LPU0953 | Nožičková EmaNožičková Ema | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU0633 | Šolcová JindřichŠolcová Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 9329 | 50 Kč | |
KUN0751 | Ruszová SvatavaRuszová Svatava | OB Kunvald | C | 9022 | 50 Kč |
KOR0802 | Novotný MichalNovotný Michal | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051501 | 50 Kč | |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9710 | 50 Kč |