Přihlášky závodu: 2. Slezská zimní liga - Mikuláš 2014

Datum:
07.12.2014
Místo konání:
Ostrava - Trojhalí Karolina
Pořadatel:
LOV - lepus.cz
Kategorie:
AD     AH     BD     BH     CD     DD     DH     CH    
0.70 km, 15 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV9951 Švidrnochová Lenka SKOB Ostrava B 2032153 40 Kč
KRN8353 Sukeníková Zuzana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9454545 40 Kč
MOV9852 Vývodová Jana SKOB Ostrava A 2027242 40 Kč
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 40 Kč
HAV8550 Fujáková Katka OB Havířov C 49408 40 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 40 Kč
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 40 Kč
NNN0003 Gruchalová Lucie Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN0011 Švidrnochová Hana Neregistrovaní 436438 40 Kč
AOV6951 Mielcová Elena OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 896961 40 Kč
KVS6551 Maliňáková Eva SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887151 40 Kč
11P7850 Marszałek Hanna (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 361805 40 Kč
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2059750 40 Kč
HAV Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov 08815 40 Kč
0.70 km, 15 kontrol
(31)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 40 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 40 Kč
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov B 515058 40 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 52778 40 Kč
AOP8600 Peterek Vít Orientační Běh Opava C 980372 40 Kč
MOV5803 Ryšavý Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52776 40 Kč
LOV0000 Vavřík Tomáš lepus.cz B 1403424 40 Kč
42P6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Team360 412345 40 Kč
KRN8102 Minarčík Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9910199 40 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 40 Kč
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 40 Kč
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava A 428234 40 Kč
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 40 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 303932 40 Kč
14P0000 Byrczek Jan (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 1369369 40 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336791 40 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 40 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 40 Kč
NNN0001 Došla Jan Neregistrovaní 230677 40 Kč
NNN0002 Ryc-Bednář René Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN0010 Kunath Pavel Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
4RC9200 Šidík Petr Alfa Skvadra tým dynamickejch čuprstár sekáčskejch vlkoušů 253128 40 Kč
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 40 Kč
SOP8802 Lichý Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49304 40 Kč
SOP9601 Svoboda František OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 8727 40 Kč
KVS8100 Bubela Tomáš SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7456789 40 Kč
11P7700 Marszałek Piotr (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 361806 40 Kč
11P8500 Masztalski Paweł (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032320 40 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 40 Kč
HAV8608 Preissler Adam OB Havířov C 2023963 40 Kč
KRN Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 411761 40 Kč
0.60 km, 15 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 40 Kč
MOV6951 Dorčáková Pavlína SKOB Ostrava C 53004 40 Kč
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 40 Kč
MOV7150 Svěchotová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 52779 40 Kč
MOV9751 Svěchotová Natálie SKOB Ostrava B 232392 40 Kč
ZLH4950 Mrkvicová Ludmila OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52782 40 Kč
NNN0007 Salichová Gabriela Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
6YC7450 Vavříková Iveta Neregistrovaní 361994 40 Kč
NNN Salichová Gabriela Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
0.60 km, 15 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV4102 Vávra Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52773 40 Kč
MOV0103 Dorčák Jan SKOB Ostrava B 428205 40 Kč
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 40 Kč
ADA5506 Jelínek Roman OOB Spartak Adamov C 52669 40 Kč
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 40 Kč
KAR5001 Pospíšil Karel SK Karlovice C 51950 40 Kč
KAR4701 Tomeček Lubomír SK Karlovice C 51947 40 Kč
KAR7601 Stibor Zbyněk SK Karlovice C 301259 40 Kč
LOV7000 Vavřík René lepus.cz C 1403416 40 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 40 Kč
AOV7301 Hrubý Miroslav OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361945 40 Kč
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 40 Kč
NNN0006 Salich Radomír Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava B 8799 40 Kč
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 920660 40 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 40 Kč
MOV8901 Slivečka Jan SKOB Ostrava C 428205 40 Kč
OOP Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava 49301 40 Kč
TRI Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec 08653 40 Kč
0.70 km, 15 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0451 Švidrnochová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 436422 40 Kč
MOV6251 Ryšavá Ilona SKOB Ostrava C 51171 40 Kč
1 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAR7650 Stiborová Blanka SK Karlovice 301254 40 Kč
MOV0950 Švidrnochová Nela SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
AOV1050 Hrubá Eliška OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52956 40 Kč
NNN0005 Salichová Ivana Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
1 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0801 Dorčák Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 428290 40 Kč
ZLH4600 Mrkvica Miroslav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 64865 40 Kč
NNN0004 Salich Jonáš Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
11P0800 Masztalski Aleksander (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 361801 40 Kč
MOV Dorčák Tomáš SKOB Ostrava 428290 40 Kč
0.70 km, 15 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOV0201 Hrubý Martin OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52955 40 Kč
AOV9901 Hrubý Jaroslav OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361955 40 Kč
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 410158 40 Kč
AOV0501 Novák Igor OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515500 40 Kč
AOV0801 Novák Viktor OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 336733 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 89, vklad: 3560 Kč