Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
29.03.2015
Místo konání:
Soseň u Jesenice
Pořadatel:
JES - OK Rakovník
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     Linie     T3    
1.70 km, 15 m, 6 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416174 40 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov C 8684 40 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 40 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 232611 40 Kč
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9101182 40 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 40 Kč
2.40 km, 20 m, 8 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 40 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 40 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla KČT Aš C 4455 40 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie KČT Aš C 301516 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 40 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 40 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060388 40 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 40 Kč
2.90 km, 25 m, 7 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0151 Horová Eliška MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7879 40 Kč
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 40 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela KČT Aš C 301510 40 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056275 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 40 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 40 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 7090701 40 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 40 Kč
3.90 km, 20 m, 11 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora KČT Aš B 301514 60 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 60 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067348 60 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 7150100 60 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 60 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 60 Kč
4.40 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza KČT Aš C 416189 60 Kč
VPM9752 Obytová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042510 60 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082918 60 Kč
VPM9751 Hlinovská Johana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035166 60 Kč
VPM9853 Kroupová Eliška KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031356 60 Kč
VPM9753 Šafrhansová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060399 60 Kč
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 60 Kč
6.30 km, 70 m, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 60 Kč
PGP8658 Tichovská Martina SK Praga E 920677 60 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331098 60 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7203326 60 Kč
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 301379 60 Kč
DKP8850 Svobodná Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 887612 60 Kč
PGP8556 Matějů Martina SK Praga E 995832 60 Kč
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 7003008 60 Kč
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 60 Kč
SCP8950 Kavková Radana OK Sparta Praha C 7202869 60 Kč
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 08580 60 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 7140196 60 Kč
KRL9655 Lavičková Michaela Kometa Kralovice C 2035163 60 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 53598 60 Kč
LPM9451 Kuberková Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236985 60 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060390 60 Kč
PGP9255 Westin Kjersti SK Praga C 997856 60 Kč
5.20 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3LC7450 Stauchová Iva Lipaňáci 7201201 60 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 60 Kč
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 60 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 60 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 60 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 60 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2080976 60 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 60 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 60 Kč
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 60 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka KČT Aš C 301508 60 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 60 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01466 60 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 60 Kč
BSO7950 Naporowská Marie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301417 60 Kč
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 60 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 60 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 60 Kč
KSH7755 Šustrová Hana OB Kašperské Hory C 416183 60 Kč
SLA7351 Kolářová Michaela SKOB Slaný C 981813 60 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 60 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 60 Kč
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 60 Kč
4.40 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6256 Šmejkalová Karla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416187 60 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 60 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 60 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 60 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 60 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 51966 60 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 60 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 60 Kč
3.70 km, 30 m, 9 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 60 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8680 60 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 60 Kč
TAP5452 Hejtmánková Alena KOB Tretra Praha C 53641 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 60 Kč
2.70 km, 30 m, 9 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 40 Kč
LLI4451 Krausová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 51214 40 Kč
VPM4350 Beránková Pavla KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330650 40 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 40 Kč
1.70 km, 15 m, 6 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886289 40 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 40 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 40 Kč
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky C 7941 40 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 232270 40 Kč
ONO0500 Huk Michael SKOB Ostrov C 232201 40 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 40 Kč
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 40 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082911 40 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč
2.40 km, 20 m, 8 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 9005143 40 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301509 40 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš KČT Aš C 2026165 40 Kč
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 40 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
ONO0302 Barda Tomáš SKOB Ostrov C 301493 40 Kč
ONO0402 Vočeluk Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301492 40 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 40 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1400429 40 Kč
LPM0402 Kašpar Adam OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2049584 40 Kč
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha C 2032107 40 Kč
SLA0300 Kolář Matyáš SKOB Slaný C 897393 40 Kč
3.90 km, 20 m, 11 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 40 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan KČT Aš C 301512 40 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef KČT Aš C 2026164 40 Kč
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 40 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 40 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 7875 40 Kč
BSO0200 Knepr Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 8691 40 Kč
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 40 Kč
BSO0102 Prokop Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 301418 40 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2058525 40 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060398 40 Kč
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha C 2020707 40 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 40 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2040515 40 Kč
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga B 7201196 40 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042518 40 Kč
6.30 km, 70 m, 16 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 20736710 60 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 60 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 60 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042514 60 Kč
8.50 km, 60 m, 21 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 60 Kč
9.90 km, 80 m, 25 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 60 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 60 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 60 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 887626 60 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 60 Kč
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga R 682623 60 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 2026166 60 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš KČT Aš C 9097 60 Kč
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš KČT Aš C 301506 60 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří KČT Aš B 301505 60 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201192 60 Kč
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 60 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 60 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 60 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 60 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 60 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 60 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301149 60 Kč
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 446347 60 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 207825 60 Kč
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 60 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232227 60 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 60 Kč
TAP8605 Hejtmánek Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 53636 60 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 60 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 60 Kč
8.50 km, 60 m, 21 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3LC7300 Stauch Michal Lipaňáci 7204524 60 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 60 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 60 Kč
TCB6301 Pšenička Jiří SK Technik České Budějovice C 52193 60 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 60 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 60 Kč
LPM7504 Černý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2081365 60 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 60 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301726 60 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 60 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067350 60 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 60 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 60 Kč
LPM8004 Ryjáček Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995826 60 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 60 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 60 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 60 Kč
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887623 60 Kč
SLA7500 Zápotocký Luboš SKOB Slaný C zapůjčit 80 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 60 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 60 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
7.20 km, 75 m, 17 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 60 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 60 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 60 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 60 Kč
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 60 Kč
LBE6900 Lejbl Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 887609 60 Kč
HCE6300 Růžička Miloslav TJ Hostivice C 899161 60 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 51262 60 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 60 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 51562 60 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 51965 60 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 60 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 60 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 60 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 60 Kč
5.20 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 60 Kč
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav KČT Aš C 7886 60 Kč
KSH5901 Janošík Lubomír OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 60 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 60 Kč
HCE5901 Kudrnáč Martin TJ Hostivice C 301371 60 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 60 Kč
ZPV5501 Jirka Jiří KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52428 60 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 60 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 60 Kč
VPM4502 Beránek Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330530 60 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 60 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 60 Kč
3.70 km, 30 m, 9 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 40 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 40 Kč
LLI4501 Kraus Jan LOK-o Liberec C 51213 40 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 40 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 40 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 40 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 40 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 40 Kč
SLP4601 Novotný Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 51621 40 Kč
DCE4400 Mudr Stanislav KOB Dobřichovice C 232101 40 Kč
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. C 205614 40 Kč
SLA4200 Zábranský Emil SKOB Slaný C 420425 40 Kč
1.70 km, 15 m, 9 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 40 Kč
LPM0701 Černý Filip OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 49637 40 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš KČT Aš C 2026162 40 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo KČT Aš C 301728 40 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém KČT Aš C 301515 40 Kč
NEJ0801 Šilhan Vojta TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301424 40 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 40 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 40 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 7874 40 Kč
BSO0651 Šobíšková Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 40 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232237 40 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 52181 40 Kč
DCE1000 Vaculovič Matěj KOB Dobřichovice C zapůjčit 60 Kč
DCE0950 Vaculovičová Alžběta KOB Dobřichovice C 2050484 40 Kč
VPM7452 Beránková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň 09129 40 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 40 Kč
1.70 km, 15 m, 9 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682083 40 Kč
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420434 40 Kč
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 08645 40 Kč
LPM0450 Hegnerová Adéla OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2049581 40 Kč
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný C 2075658 40 Kč
2.90 km, 25 m, 7 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI9853 Krausová Hana LOK-o Liberec C 51211 40 Kč
NEJ7251 Ziebová Lenka TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232205 40 Kč
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 40 Kč
NEJ8600 Šilhan Petr TJ Jiskra Nejdek 301431 40 Kč
LPM7954 Fremrová Jaroslava OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 1400405 40 Kč
DCE7501 Vaculovič Radim KOB Dobřichovice C 2058524 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 255, vklad: 13220 Kč