Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Datum:
11.04.2015
Místo konání:
Plzeň Doubravka
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     LINIE     PŘÍCHOZÍ    
0.78 km, 5 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0551 Holíková Simona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232215 50 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 50 Kč
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9101182 50 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416174 50 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 232611 50 Kč
1.15 km, 10 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0451 Haková Michaela SK Praga C 2051549 50 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 50 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 50 Kč
MLA0450 Kováčová Klaudie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416178 50 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 50 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 50 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 50 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 50 Kč
BSO0450 Jechová Anita KOB Baník Sokolov C 232238 50 Kč
BSO0351 Lillová Marie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 50 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060388 50 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 50 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 50 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 50 Kč
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 100 Kč
VPM0455 Mikešová Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434836 100 Kč
1.34 km, 9 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0151 Horová Eliška MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7879 50 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056275 50 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 50 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 50 Kč
BSO0151 Dlesková Dana KOB Baník Sokolov C 301432 50 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 50 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 7090701 50 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 50 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 50 Kč
1.34 km, 9 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 70 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067348 70 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 70 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 7150100 70 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 70 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 70 Kč
VPM0051 Svobodová Alexandra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042515 70 Kč
1.43 km, 10 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082918 70 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš C 416189 70 Kč
VPM9752 Obytová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042510 70 Kč
VPM9751 Hlinovská Johana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035166 70 Kč
VPM9753 Šafrhansová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060399 70 Kč
VPM9853 Kroupová Eliška KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031356 70 Kč
VPM9852 Mikešová Adéla KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042520 70 Kč
1.70 km, 9 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201820 70 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201819 70 Kč
KRL9655 Lavičková Michaela Kometa Kralovice C 2035163 70 Kč
1.70 km, 9 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236994 70 Kč
NEJ8950 Freyová Andrea TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 995803 70 Kč
JES8651 Ottová Terezka OK Rakovník C 301662 70 Kč
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 7003008 70 Kč
MLA8750 Pluháčková Markéta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7201209 70 Kč
EKP8259 Kalinová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201195 70 Kč
LPM9451 Kuberková Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236985 70 Kč
EKP8851 Štembergová Lucie VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 438648 70 Kč
EKP8452 Hanzlíčková Martina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2053578 70 Kč
EKP8461 Mikanová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2061773 70 Kč
LPM8051 Winkler Hanna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 888631 70 Kč
VPM8494 Lesová Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886266 70 Kč
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067248 70 Kč
VPM8787 Doležalová Vendula KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995858 70 Kč
DOB7878 Černíková Barbora KOB Dobruška C 681856 70 Kč
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200131 140 Kč
VPM7352 Hašková Eva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 515112 70 Kč
1.46 km, 9 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7651 Haková Magda SK Praga C 2051544 70 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 70 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 70 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 70 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 70 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 70 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka OOB Aš C 301508 70 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2080976 140 Kč
LPM7351 Hajšmanová Gábina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2070809 70 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236999 70 Kč
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 70 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301474 70 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 70 Kč
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 70 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 70 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 70 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 70 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 140 Kč
1.24 km, 10 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 70 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 70 Kč
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52259 70 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 70 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 70 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 70 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 70 Kč
0.95 km, 8 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 70 Kč
0.69 km, 4 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 50 Kč
NEJ4950 Horáková Magdalena TJ Jiskra Nejdek 438623 100 Kč
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 50 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 50 Kč
0.78 km, 5 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MIL0500 Samuel Marek Tesil Milevsko C zapůjčit 70 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 50 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 50 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 50 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 232270 50 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082911 50 Kč
KRL0701 Biersak Petr Kometa Kralovice C 232960 50 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 50 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 100 Kč
1.15 km, 10 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 50 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 50 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 9005143 50 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 50 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082944 50 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Pepík OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 50 Kč
MLA0301 Dennison Jindřich MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 50 Kč
MLA0302 Šesták Štěpán MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 50 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1400429 50 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 50 Kč
ONO0402 Vočeluk Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301494 50 Kč
ONO0302 Barda Tomáš SKOB Ostrov C 301502 100 Kč
MLA0303 Novák Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 50 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 50 Kč
1.52 km, 13 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042518 50 Kč
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073705 50 Kč
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 50 Kč
VPM0203 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 303936 50 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš C 301512 50 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 50 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 7875 50 Kč
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 50 Kč
BSO0102 Prokop Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 301418 50 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2058525 50 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060398 50 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 50 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 50 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042505 100 Kč
VPM0101 Hašek Adam KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887604 50 Kč
1.52 km, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 70 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 70 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 70 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042514 140 Kč
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2060400 70 Kč
1.74 km, 10 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 70 Kč
2.33 km, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 70 Kč
LPM9602 Pešek Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 7200329 70 Kč
SKV9501 Štros Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045233 70 Kč
2.33 km, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(32)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 70 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201192 70 Kč
UOL8805 Špacír Jan SOB Olomouc C 500587 70 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 70 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 70 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 70 Kč
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201206 70 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 887626 70 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 70 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 70 Kč
LPM8004 Ryjáček Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995826 70 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 70 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 70 Kč
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš OOB Aš C 301506 70 Kč
MLA8801 Kunc Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7878 70 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 70 Kč
LPM9101 Vonášek Adam OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 361978 70 Kč
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 70 Kč
EKP8608 Štemberg Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067963 70 Kč
EKP9205 Hlaváč Jaroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067975 70 Kč
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2031357 70 Kč
PGP8202 Laciga Radek SK Praga C 7003030 70 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 70 Kč
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 70 Kč
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2078484 70 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 70 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 207825 70 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 70 Kč
PGP9809 Bartoš Vojtěch SK Praga A 2059738 70 Kč
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 2073707 140 Kč
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200132 140 Kč
EKP9304 Svatoš Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 140 Kč
1.74 km, 10 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MIL7301 Žižka Přemysl Tesil Milevsko C 7857 70 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 70 Kč
LPM7504 Černý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2081365 70 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067350 70 Kč
NEJ7000 Nádeníček Josef TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232230 70 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 70 Kč
JES7001 Bílý Milan OK Rakovník C 8809 70 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 70 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203340 70 Kč
BSO7300 Vít Daniel KOB Baník Sokolov C 236998 70 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 70 Kč
VPM7906 Les Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200317 70 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 70 Kč
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887623 70 Kč
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995835 70 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 70 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 70 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 70 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 140 Kč
1.46 km, 9 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ6300 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301411 70 Kč
LPM7001 Jiroušek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301721 70 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 70 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 70 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 70 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 70 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 70 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 70 Kč
1.24 km, 10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 70 Kč
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav OOB Aš C 7886 70 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 70 Kč
0.95 km, 8 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 70 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 70 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 70 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 70 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 70 Kč
0.83 km, 7 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 50 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 50 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 52181 50 Kč
VPM7452 Beránková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň 09129 100 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8856 50 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 50 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 301503 50 Kč
VPM0800 Pícl Kryštof KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1494 100 Kč
VPM5351 Martínková Věra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01464 50 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 8688 100 Kč
0.83 km, 7 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 50 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 50 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 50 Kč
LPM0651 Hajšmanová Anna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 416320 50 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232237 50 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 50 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 232961 50 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ7550 Holíková Ilona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232205 70 Kč
JES6750 Jiráňová Irena OK Rakovník C 8808 70 Kč
BSO7003 Solomko Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov 8685 140 Kč
58C6702 Kopp Petr Loko Liberec 1403411 140 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 229, vklad: 15420 Kč