Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Datum:
18.04.2015
Místo konání:
Hrušková u Sokolova
Pořadatel:
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HD10L     HDR    
1.70 km, 45 m, 7 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 40 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov C 8684 40 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416174 40 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 40 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 52183 40 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 232611 40 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 232961 40 Kč
NEJ0551 Holíková Simona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301416 40 Kč
2.10 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 40 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov C 301729 40 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 40 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 40 Kč
BSO0450 Jechová Anita KOB Baník Sokolov C 232238 40 Kč
BSO0351 Lillová Marie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 40 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 40 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 40 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 40 Kč
MLA0450 Kováčová Klaudie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
SKV0351 Řeháková Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202893 40 Kč
VPM0455 Mikešová Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 40 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 416314 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 40 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060388 40 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 40 Kč
2.60 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0151 Horová Eliška MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7879 40 Kč
BSO0151 Dlesková Dana KOB Baník Sokolov C 301432 40 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 40 Kč
DCH0165 Trpáková Daniela Radioelektronika Cheb C 8034 40 Kč
DCH0252 Liďáková Petra Radioelektronika Cheb C 4451 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 40 Kč
ONO0250 Kosařová Aneta SKOB Ostrov C 301495 40 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 40 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 40 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 40 Kč
3.60 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075660 60 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 60 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 7150100 60 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 60 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 7090701 60 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 60 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067348 60 Kč
3.70 km, 150 m, 11 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH9858 Svatková Charlota Radioelektronika Cheb C 8074 60 Kč
MAS9850 Istvánová Klára OOB Aš C 2026162 60 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš C 416189 60 Kč
VPM9853 Kroupová Eliška KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031356 60 Kč
VPM9852 Mikešová Adéla KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042520 60 Kč
VPM9751 Hlinovská Johana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035166 60 Kč
4.60 km, 220 m, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 2058500 60 Kč
KRL9655 Lavičková Michaela Kometa Kralovice B 2035163 60 Kč
4.60 km, 220 m, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 7003008 60 Kč
SSU8951 Kuncová Eliška SK Severka Šumperk C 7003039 60 Kč
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 60 Kč
LPM9451 Kuberková Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236985 60 Kč
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075661 60 Kč
SKV8951 Ondrová Kateřina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 416217 60 Kč
4.10 km, 155 m, 15 kontrol
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 60 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 60 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 60 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 60 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 60 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 60 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236999 60 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 60 Kč
KAD7250 Jandová Lenka Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301670 60 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 60 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 52182 60 Kč
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 60 Kč
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 60 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2080976 60 Kč
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 60 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 8678 60 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 60 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301474 60 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 60 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka OOB Aš C 301508 60 Kč
NEJ7251 Ziebová Lenka TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 60 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 60 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 60 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 60 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 60 Kč
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 60 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 60 Kč
3.70 km, 150 m, 11 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 60 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 60 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 60 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 60 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 60 Kč
ONO6850 Huková Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 301500 60 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 60 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 60 Kč
NEJ7051 Holíková Ilona TJ Jiskra Nejdek 232226 60 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416171 60 Kč
2.80 km, 125 m, 10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51135 60 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 60 Kč
2.60 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 60 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 60 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 60 Kč
NEJ4950 Horáková Magdalena TJ Jiskra Nejdek 438623 60 Kč
1.70 km, 45 m, 7 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 40 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232237 40 Kč
ONO0500 Huk Michael SKOB Ostrov C 232201 40 Kč
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204501 40 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 40 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč
2.10 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 40 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Pepík OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 40 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 9005143 40 Kč
LPM0403 Klein Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082919 40 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1400429 40 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 40 Kč
DCH0309 Trpák Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 232362 40 Kč
MLA0303 Novák Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073701 40 Kč
MLA0302 Šesták Štěpán MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 40 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 40 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš OOB Aš C 2026165 40 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 40 Kč
ONO0401 Šimek Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 301499 40 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 40 Kč
3.60 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 40 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2058525 40 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 7875 40 Kč
BSO0200 Knepr Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 8691 40 Kč
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 40 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042518 40 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš C 301512 40 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 40 Kč
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
VPM0101 Hašek Adam KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887604 40 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060398 40 Kč
4.10 km, 155 m, 15 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 60 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 60 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 60 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 60 Kč
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2060400 60 Kč
4.80 km, 215 m, 16 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 60 Kč
6.00 km, 290 m, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV9501 Štros Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045233 60 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 60 Kč
6.00 km, 290 m, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 60 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232227 60 Kč
PGP9809 Bartoš Vojtěch SK Praga A 2059738 60 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 60 Kč
ONO7401 Ritter Aleš SKOB Ostrov C 7202865 60 Kč
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 60 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 60 Kč
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 52281 60 Kč
VPM7802 Honner Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8877 60 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201192 60 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 60 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 60 Kč
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš OOB Aš C 301506 60 Kč
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887623 60 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 207825 60 Kč
VPM8203 Tesař Daniel KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434814 60 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 60 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 51750 60 Kč
4.80 km, 215 m, 16 kontrol
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 60 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 301730 60 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 60 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 60 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203340 60 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 60 Kč
ONO7500 Vastl Oldřich SKOB Ostrov C 681791 60 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 60 Kč
LPM7504 Černý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2081365 60 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 60 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 60 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 60 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 60 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067350 60 Kč
NEJ7500 Holík Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232215 60 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 60 Kč
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995835 60 Kč
VPM6904 Kroupa Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060396 60 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 60 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 60 Kč
4.60 km, 220 m, 16 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 60 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 336705 60 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 60 Kč
NEJ6300 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301411 60 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 60 Kč
DCH6101 Vlach Miroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 246813 60 Kč
MLA6700 Novák Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073703 60 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 60 Kč
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 60 Kč
VPM7002 Mikeš Roman KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2051482 60 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
3.70 km, 150 m, 11 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 60 Kč
52D5900 Krämer Stephan (GER) TV Coburg-Neuses 590603 60 Kč
52D5901 Kirsch Stefan (GER) TV Coburg-Neuses 9590609 60 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 60 Kč
DCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav Radioelektronika Cheb C 232373 60 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 60 Kč
DKL5201 Brumek Stanislav KOB Kladno C 51343 60 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 60 Kč
2.80 km, 125 m, 10 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 60 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 60 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 60 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 60 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 60 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 60 Kč
3.10 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0651 Šobíšková Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 20 Kč
VPM0701 Honner Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52217 20 Kč
ONO0551 Linhová Linda SKOB Ostrov C 301493 20 Kč
MAS0600 Mahel Filip OOB Aš C 237548 20 Kč
NEJ0651 Holíková Petra TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301424 20 Kč
3.10 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8856 20 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 20 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 52181 20 Kč
ONO0800 Vastl Viktor SKOB Ostrov C 301491 20 Kč
ONO1151 Vastlová Barbora SKOB Ostrov C 301498 20 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 20 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 20 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 20 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 20 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 20 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 301503 20 Kč
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8531 20 Kč
SKV0652 Řeháková Mirka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202879 20 Kč
VPM7453 Mikešová Simona KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 226, vklad: 11460 Kč