Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
25.04.2015
Místo konání:
signálka u Polné
Pořadatel:
MAS - OOB Aš
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDL10     HDR    
1.17 km
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0551 Holíková Simona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087704 40 Kč
NEJ0651 Holíková Petra TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087719 40 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416174 40 Kč
5WC0550 Vaníčková Anna SK Líšná zapůjčit 60 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 40 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 40 Kč
1.88 km
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov C 301729 40 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 40 Kč
DCH0364 Jedličková Linda Radioelektronika Cheb C 8036 40 Kč
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 40 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060388 40 Kč
NEJ0351 Dellingerová Anna TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049568 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 40 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 40 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 40 Kč
KSH0451 Mayerová Johanka OB Kašperské Hory 2075671 40 Kč
BSO0351 Lillová Marie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 40 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 40 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 40 Kč
2.71 km
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0165 Trpáková Daniela Radioelektronika Cheb C 8034 40 Kč
DCH0258 Daňková Dominika Radioelektronika Cheb C 8042 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 40 Kč
NEJ0171 Ziebová Lenka TJ Jiskra Nejdek 301416 40 Kč
BSO0151 Dlesková Dana KOB Baník Sokolov C 301432 40 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 40 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 40 Kč
3.53 km
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 60 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067348 60 Kč
MLA0151 Horová Eliška MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7879 60 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075660 60 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 60 Kč
5.63 km
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH9858 Svatková Charlota Radioelektronika Cheb C 8074 60 Kč
SKV9754 Zenkerová Regina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 237509 60 Kč
MAS9850 Istvánová Klára OOB Aš C 301727 60 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš C 416189 60 Kč
6.22 km
Rank. koef.: 1
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
5WC7250 Vaníčková Lucie SK Líšná 232893 60 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 7874 60 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060390 60 Kč
5.63 km
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 60 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 60 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 60 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 60 Kč
NEJ7550 Holíková Ilona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087685 60 Kč
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 60 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 60 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 60 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 60 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 52182 60 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 60 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 60 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 60 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 60 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 60 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 60 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 60 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka OOB Aš C 301508 60 Kč
5.27 km
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 60 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 60 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 60 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 60 Kč
3.53 km
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka OOB Aš C 232364 60 Kč
2.71 km
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 40 Kč
NEJ4950 Horáková Magdalena TJ Jiskra Nejdek 438623 40 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 40 Kč
1.17 km
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 232270 40 Kč
5WC0500 Vaníček Josef SK Líšná zapůjčit 60 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232237 40 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 40 Kč
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204501 40 Kč
MAS0600 Mahel Filip OOB Aš C 237548 40 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 40 Kč
2.71 km
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0309 Trpák Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 232362 40 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 40 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1400429 40 Kč
MLA0302 Šesták Štěpán MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 40 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 9005143 40 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 40 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 40 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 40 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš OOB Aš C 2026165 40 Kč
3.53 km
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 40 Kč
DCH0113 Svatek Daniel Radioelektronika Cheb C 8021 40 Kč
DCH0205 Svatek Samuel Radioelektronika Cheb C 8046 40 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060398 40 Kč
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 40 Kč
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073705 40 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2058525 40 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 40 Kč
KSH0202 Mayer Šimon OB Kašperské Hory 416182 40 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 7875 40 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš C 301512 40 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 40 Kč
5.63 km
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 20736710 60 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 60 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 60 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 60 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042514 60 Kč
8.48 km
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH9804 Stárek Martin Radioelektronika Cheb C 8040 60 Kč
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 60 Kč
11.20 km
Rank. koef.: 1
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 60 Kč
SKV9601 Řehořek Tomáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 301397 60 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 60 Kč
VPM7802 Honner Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 80 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 60 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 60 Kč
8.48 km
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 301730 60 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 60 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 60 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 60 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067350 60 Kč
NEJ7500 Holík Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087686 60 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 60 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 60 Kč
ONO7500 Vastl Oldřich SKOB Ostrov C 681791 60 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 60 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 60 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 60 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 60 Kč
6.22 km
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH6101 Vlach Miroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 246813 60 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 60 Kč
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 60 Kč
KSH7002 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory 416184 60 Kč
LBE6600 Vaníček Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 232892 60 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 60 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 60 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 60 Kč
58C6702 Kopp Petr Loko Liberec 1403411 60 Kč
5.27 km
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav Radioelektronika Cheb C 232373 60 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav OOB Aš C 7886 60 Kč
VPM5005 Blažek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1407426 60 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 60 Kč
3.53 km
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 40 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 40 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 40 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 40 Kč
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 40 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0502 Volf Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 301408 30 Kč
VPM0701 Honner Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52217 30 Kč
1.15 km
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082921 30 Kč
ONO1151 Vastlová Barbora SKOB Ostrov C 301498 30 Kč
ONO0800 Vastl Viktor SKOB Ostrov C 301491 30 Kč
5WC1150 Vaníčková Eliška SK Líšná zapůjčit 50 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 52181 30 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416171 30 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 301503 30 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 30 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 30 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 30 Kč
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš OOB Aš C 301506 30 Kč
MAS8750 Redlichová Jana OOB Aš C 2026163 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 158, vklad: 7820 Kč