Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
26.04.2015
Místo konání:
sportovní areál Hainberg
Pořadatel:
MAS - OOB Aš
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDL10     HDR    
1.59 km
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0551 Holíková Simona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087704 40 Kč
NEJ0651 Holíková Petra TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087719 40 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416174 40 Kč
5WC0550 Vaníčková Anna SK Líšná zapůjčit 60 Kč
SKV0752 Bauerová Aneta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059774 40 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 40 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 40 Kč
2.19 km
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov C 301729 40 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 40 Kč
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 40 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060388 40 Kč
NEJ0351 Dellingerová Anna TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049568 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 40 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 40 Kč
BSO0351 Lillová Marie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 40 Kč
SKV0351 Řeháková Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202893 40 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 40 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 40 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 40 Kč
2.36 km
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0165 Trpáková Daniela Radioelektronika Cheb C 8034 40 Kč
DCH0258 Daňková Dominika Radioelektronika Cheb C 8042 40 Kč
DCH0259 Stárková Kateřina Radioelektronika Cheb C 232375 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 40 Kč
BSO0151 Dlesková Dana KOB Baník Sokolov C 301432 40 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 40 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 40 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 40 Kč
3.31 km
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 60 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067348 60 Kč
MLA0151 Horová Eliška MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7879 60 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075660 60 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 60 Kč
5.83 km
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH9858 Svatková Charlota Radioelektronika Cheb C 8074 60 Kč
SKV9754 Zenkerová Regina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 237509 60 Kč
MAS9850 Istvánová Klára OOB Aš C 301727 60 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš C 416189 60 Kč
6.08 km
Rank. koef.: 1
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
5WC7250 Vaníčková Lucie SK Líšná 232893 60 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331098 60 Kč
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 2058500 60 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060390 60 Kč
VPM8650 Hercigová Tereza KOS Slavia Plzeň C 60 Kč
5.83 km
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 60 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 60 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 60 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 60 Kč
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 60 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 60 Kč
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 60 Kč
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 60 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 60 Kč
SKV7751 Bauerová Kateřina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059772 60 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 60 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301474 60 Kč
ONO8050 Ječmenová Věra SKOB Ostrov C 301420 60 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 60 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 60 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2080976 60 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 60 Kč
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 60 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka OOB Aš C 301508 60 Kč
4.81 km
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 60 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 60 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 60 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 60 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 60 Kč
ONO6850 Huková Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2083364 60 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 60 Kč
MLA6657 Macurová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301485 60 Kč
3.31 km
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 60 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 60 Kč
2.36 km
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 40 Kč
NEJ4950 Horáková Magdalena TJ Jiskra Nejdek 438623 40 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 40 Kč
1.59 km
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 40 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 232270 40 Kč
5WC0500 Vaníček Josef SK Líšná zapůjčit 60 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232237 40 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 40 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 40 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč
ONO0500 Huk Michael SKOB Ostrov C 232201 40 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 40 Kč
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204501 40 Kč
MAS0600 Mahel Filip OOB Aš C 237548 40 Kč
2.36 km
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 40 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1400429 40 Kč
MLA0302 Šesták Štěpán MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 40 Kč
ONO0302 Barda Tomáš SKOB Ostrov C 301502 40 Kč
SKV0402 Bauer Matyáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059773 40 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 9005143 40 Kč
MLA0303 Novák Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073701 40 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 40 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš OOB Aš C 2026165 40 Kč
3.31 km
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 40 Kč
DCH0113 Svatek Daniel Radioelektronika Cheb C 8021 40 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060398 40 Kč
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 40 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2058525 40 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 40 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 7875 40 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042505 40 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš C 301512 40 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 40 Kč
5.83 km
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 60 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 60 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042514 60 Kč
8.70 km
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH9804 Stárek Martin Radioelektronika Cheb C 8040 60 Kč
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 60 Kč
MLA9800 Macura Vít MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416179 60 Kč
10.75 km
Rank. koef.: 1
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
17X8600 Hercigová Tereza Aktivity v přirodě zapůjčit 80 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 60 Kč
SKV7601 Soukup David TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 80 Kč
SKV7701 Bauer Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 2059771 60 Kč
SKV9601 Řehořek Tomáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 301397 60 Kč
VPM8800 Hercig Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 80 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 60 Kč
ONO7401 Ritter Aleš SKOB Ostrov C 7202865 60 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 60 Kč
SKV9501 Štros Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045233 60 Kč
VPM7802 Honner Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 80 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 60 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 60 Kč
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš OOB Aš C 301506 60 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 60 Kč
8.70 km
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 301730 60 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 60 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 60 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067350 60 Kč
NEJ7500 Holík Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087686 60 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 60 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 60 Kč
ONO7500 Vastl Oldřich SKOB Ostrov C 681791 60 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 60 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 60 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 301504 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 60 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 60 Kč
KAD7101 Řehák Miroslav Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 7202853 60 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 60 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 60 Kč
6.08 km
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 60 Kč
DCH6101 Vlach Miroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 246813 60 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 60 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 60 Kč
LBE6600 Vaníček Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 232892 60 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 60 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 60 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 60 Kč
MLA6700 Novák Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073703 60 Kč
MLA5903 Macura Jaroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301486 60 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 60 Kč
4.81 km
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav Radioelektronika Cheb C 232373 60 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 60 Kč
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav OOB Aš C 7886 60 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 60 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 60 Kč
MAS5300 Lhoták Luboš OOB Aš 301728 60 Kč
3.31 km
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 40 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 40 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 40 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 40 Kč
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 40 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0501 Smaržik Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 4454 30 Kč
BSO0651 Šobíšková Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 30 Kč
VPM0701 Honner Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52217 30 Kč
SKV0652 Řeháková Mirka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202879 30 Kč
1.59 km
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082921 30 Kč
ONO1151 Vastlová Barbora SKOB Ostrov C 301498 30 Kč
ONO0800 Vastl Viktor SKOB Ostrov C 301491 30 Kč
5WC1150 Vaníčková Eliška SK Líšná zapůjčit 50 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 30 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 7874 30 Kč
BSO0950 Smaržíková Markéta KOB Baník Sokolov C 301408 30 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 52181 30 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 30 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 30 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 30 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 30 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 30 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 30 Kč
MAS8750 Redlichová Jana OOB Aš C 2026163 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 189, vklad: 9550 Kč