Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
24.05.2015
Místo konání:
obec Pila u Karlových Varů
Pořadatel:
SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     H10     H12     H14     H16     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     Linie     Příchozí    
1.80 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0652 Řeháková Mirka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202879 40 Kč
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082947 40 Kč
LPM0653 Třísková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2082946 40 Kč
NEJ0551 Holíková Simona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087704 40 Kč
NEJ0651 Holíková Petra TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087719 40 Kč
SKV0571 Peřinová Zuzana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
SKV0572 Peřinová Anička TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 232611 40 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 40 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416174 40 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 52183 40 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov C 40 Kč
2.40 km, 65 m, 7 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 40 Kč
SKV0351 Řeháková Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202893 40 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035733 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 40 Kč
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 40 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 40 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 40 Kč
SKV0460 Šmejkalová Víťa TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
SKV0461 Kolenatá Ema TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
SKV0462 Nováková Andulka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
SKV0463 Nováčková Johank TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
SKV0464 Kolovratová Adél TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 416314 40 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 40 Kč
2.80 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 40 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 40 Kč
NNN0201 Turčinová Anna Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN7201 Jirovský Libor Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN7301 Dlabačová Petra Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN7620 Křiklavová Petra Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN7720 Váchová Ilona Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN7621 Turčinová Kamila Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN7521 Mašek Zdeněk Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 7090701 40 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 40 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 40 Kč
SKV0181 Žampachová Barb TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
3.00 km, 105 m, 8 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067348 60 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 60 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 7150100 60 Kč
KRL9954 Škrlová Kristýna Kometa Kralovice C 232613 60 Kč
6.30 km, 190 m, 16 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš C 416189 60 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075660 60 Kč
7.10 km, 190 m, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES8651 Ottová Terezka OK Rakovník C 301662 60 Kč
SUL7853 Kalenská Lenka OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 51134 60 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 53598 60 Kč
6.30 km, 190 m, 16 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 60 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 60 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 60 Kč
DKL7150 Bejčková Jana KOB Kladno C 301616 60 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 60 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 60 Kč
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 60 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 60 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 60 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01466 60 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka OOB Aš C 301508 60 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 60 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 60 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 60 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 52182 60 Kč
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 60 Kč
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 60 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 60 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301474 60 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 8678 60 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2080976 60 Kč
4.70 km, 165 m, 14 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 60 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 60 Kč
24D6650 Cruse Katrin (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2035206 60 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 60 Kč
KRL6951 Škrlová Hana Kometa Kralovice C 434576 60 Kč
3.00 km, 105 m, 8 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 60 Kč
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka OOB Aš C 232364 60 Kč
LLI4451 Krausová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 51214 60 Kč
NEJ4950 Horáková Magdalena TJ Jiskra Nejdek 438623 60 Kč
LKV5151 Nyklová Helena Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary 301337 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 60 Kč
KSH5751 Patáková Mária OB Kašperské Hory C 232257 60 Kč
1.90 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 40 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 40 Kč
MAS0600 Mahel Filip OOB Aš C 237548 40 Kč
SKV0561 Rádl Mikeš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice C 232961 40 Kč
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha C 416121 40 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 40 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 40 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 40 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč
2.80 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 40 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 40 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
SKV0402 Bauer Matyáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059773 40 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš OOB Aš C 2026165 40 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 40 Kč
NNN0301 Dlabač Marek Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN0302 Jirovský Filip Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN0402 Křiklava Adam Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN0401 Turčin Jan Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN0303 Čepička Ladislav Neregistrovaní 682694 40 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 40 Kč
SKV0465 Gašek Matouš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
SKV0466 Pavlas Ondra TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
SKV0467 Kollár Niki TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
SKV0370 Študlar Vítek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
BSO0400 Honzík Šimon KOB Baník Sokolov C 7894 40 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 40 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1400429 40 Kč
MLA0302 Šesták Štěpán MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 40 Kč
ONO0402 Vočeluk Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301494 40 Kč
3.00 km, 105 m, 8 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 40 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060398 40 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš C 301512 40 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 301507 40 Kč
NNN0101 Křiklava Jakub Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
BSO0200 Knepr Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 8691 40 Kč
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 40 Kč
BSO0102 Prokop Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 301418 40 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 2080906 40 Kč
6.30 km, 190 m, 16 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 20736710 0 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 0 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 0 Kč
8.00 km, 210 m, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 60 Kč
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš OOB Aš C 301506 60 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 60 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 60 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 60 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 51750 60 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 207825 60 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232227 60 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 60 Kč
7.10 km, 190 m, 17 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 60 Kč
KAD7101 Řehák Miroslav Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 7202853 60 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 60 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 60 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 60 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 60 Kč
ONO7500 Vastl Oldřich SKOB Ostrov C 681791 60 Kč
SKV6860 Nováček Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 60 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 60 Kč
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 52281 60 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 60 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 60 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203340 60 Kč
6.30 km, 190 m, 16 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE6600 Vaníček Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 232892 60 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 60 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 60 Kč
24D6600 Cruse Kay (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2035204 60 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 60 Kč
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2011900 60 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 60 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 60 Kč
4.70 km, 165 m, 14 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
JES4601 Otta Pavel OK Rakovník C 301666 60 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 60 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 60 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 2026161 60 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 60 Kč
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav OOB Aš C 7886 60 Kč
DCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav Radioelektronika Cheb C 232373 60 Kč
3.00 km, 105 m, 8 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI4501 Kraus Jan LOK-o Liberec C 51213 40 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 40 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 40 Kč
LCV4700 Valeška Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 7891 40 Kč
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 40 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 40 Kč
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 40 Kč
MAS8750 Redlichová Jana OOB Aš C 2026163 40 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 40 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 40 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 40 Kč
NEJ0700 Pávek Štěpán TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232226 40 Kč
SUL0600 Kalenský Tomáš OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem 8128 40 Kč
NNN0801 Ritterová Lída Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN1001 Ritter Jakub Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN0701 Max Ruster Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN0702 Apolinová Nela Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 301503 40 Kč
ONO1151 Vastlová Barbora SKOB Ostrov C 301498 40 Kč
ONO0800 Vastl Viktor SKOB Ostrov C 301491 40 Kč
SKV1060 Nováková Julinka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 52181 40 Kč
BSO0603 Spiřík František KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 40 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082921 40 Kč
NNN0071 Vyskočilová Majda Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0551 Linhová Linda SKOB Ostrov C 301493 40 Kč
NEJ0801 Šilhan Vojta TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301424 40 Kč
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2082920 40 Kč
SKV0752 Bauerová Aneta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059774 40 Kč
NNN0703 Šedá Michaela Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN0704 Šedá Kateřina Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN0705 Mašková Lucie Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
SKV0760 Nováková Eliška TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
SKV0560 Lobelová Patrici TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
SKV0660 Kolovratová Tere TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
SKV0661 Vyskočil Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
SKV0570 Kováč Štěpán TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
SKV0770 Peřinová Eliška TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40 Kč
LPM0550 Pospíšilová Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 40 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 51474 40 Kč
BSO0501 Smaržik Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 4454 40 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES9999 Šlajchrt Martin OK Rakovník 40 Kč
2MC4900 Král Luděk Dedecek a Babicka 981831 40 Kč
ONO7451 Linhová Radka SKOB Ostrov C 301500 40 Kč
NEJ8100 Šilhan Petr TJ Jiskra Nejdek 301416 40 Kč
NEJ7550 Holíková Ilona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087685 40 Kč
2MC5350 Jagerová Marcela Dedecek a Babicka 515115 40 Kč
NNN Peřinová Štěpán Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
NNN9970 Peřina Jan Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
KRL7301 Bodurka Jaroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416186 40 Kč
BSO7003 Solomko Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov 232237 40 Kč
NNN0084 Vyskočilová Pavla Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 221, vklad: 10400 Kč