Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202879 | 40 Kč |
LPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082947 | 40 Kč |
LPM0653 | Třísková TerezaTřísková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2082946 | 40 Kč | |
NEJ0551 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2087704 | 40 Kč |
NEJ0651 | Holíková PetraHolíková Petra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2087719 | 40 Kč |
SKV0571 | Peřinová ZuzanaPeřinová Zuzana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
SKV0572 | Peřinová AničkaPeřinová Anička | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
KRL0552 | Zmarzláková OlgaZmarzláková Olga | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232611 | 40 Kč |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200732 | 40 Kč |
MLA0551 | Postránská AdélaPostránská Adéla | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416174 | 40 Kč |
ONO0550 | Ševčíková AnežkaŠevčíková Anežka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52183 | 40 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | C | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0350 | Kovářová LucieKovářová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 347914 | 40 Kč |
SKV0351 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202893 | 40 Kč |
VPM0452 | Staňková RadkaStaňková Radka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035169 | 40 Kč |
NEJ0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2035733 | 40 Kč |
NEJ0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2056284 | 40 Kč |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682652 | 40 Kč |
MAS0352 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | C | 4455 | 40 Kč |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | C | 301516 | 40 Kč |
SKV0460 | Šmejkalová VíťaŠmejkalová Víťa | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
SKV0461 | Kolenatá EmaKolenatá Ema | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
SKV0462 | Nováková AndulkaNováková Andulka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
SKV0463 | Nováčková JohankNováčková Johank | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
SKV0464 | Kolovratová AdélKolovratová Adél | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 416314 | 40 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 331467 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV0250 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 438631 | 40 Kč |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035165 | 40 Kč |
NEJ0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067349 | 40 Kč |
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | 40 Kč |
NNN0201 | Turčinová AnnaTurčinová Anna | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN7201 | Jirovský LiborJirovský Libor | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN7301 | Dlabačová PetraDlabačová Petra | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN7620 | Křiklavová PetraKřiklavová Petra | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN7720 | Váchová IlonaVáchová Ilona | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN7621 | Turčinová KamilaTurčinová Kamila | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN7521 | Mašek ZdeněkMašek Zdeněk | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7090701 | 40 Kč |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 232240 | 40 Kč |
MLA0251 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2073702 | 40 Kč |
SKV0181 | Žampachová BarbŽampachová Barb | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067348 | 60 Kč |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 60 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7150100 | 60 Kč |
KRL9954 | Škrlová KristýnaŠkrlová Kristýna | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232613 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS9853 | Pelcová TerezaPelcová Tereza | OOB Aš | C | 416189 | 60 Kč |
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075660 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JES8651 | Ottová TerezkaOttová Terezka | OK Rakovník | C | 301662 | 60 Kč |
SUL7853 | Kalenská LenkaKalenská Lenka | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 51134 | 60 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 53598 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 60 Kč |
VPM7350 | Kovářová JitkaKovářová Jitka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067329 | 60 Kč |
LCV7151 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301525 | 60 Kč |
DKL7150 | Bejčková JanaBejčková Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 301616 | 60 Kč |
VPM7852 | Šauli IvaŠauli Iva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060395 | 60 Kč |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682085 | 60 Kč |
LPM6352 | Kolovská IlonaKolovská Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301706 | 60 Kč |
NEJ7450 | Marešová MarcelaMarešová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232207 | 60 Kč |
LPM7352 | Ledererová KamilaLedererová Kamila | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042546 | 60 Kč |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 01466 | 60 Kč |
MAS8050 | Křížková JitkaKřížková Jitka | OOB Aš | C | 301508 | 60 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 60 Kč |
JES7451 | Kotásková JanaKotásková Jana | OK Rakovník | C | 237528 | 60 Kč |
ONO7450 | Ševčíková PetraŠevčíková Petra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 49607 | 60 Kč |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52182 | 60 Kč |
MLA7450 | Postránská RadkaPostránská Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301465 | 60 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 60 Kč |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232210 | 60 Kč |
MLA7750 | Fišáková HanaFišáková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301474 | 60 Kč |
ONO7650 | Ševčíková OlgaŠevčíková Olga | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8678 | 60 Kč |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2080976 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA6551 | Tenglerová HelenaTenglerová Helena | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232235 | 60 Kč |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 60 Kč |
24D6650 | Cruse KatrinCruse Katrin | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 2035206 | 60 Kč | |
NEJ6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067965 | 60 Kč |
KRL6951 | Škrlová HanaŠkrlová Hana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 434576 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 60 Kč |
MAS5150 | Dlouhá LenkaDlouhá Lenka | OOB Aš | C | 232364 | 60 Kč |
LLI4451 | Krausová MarieKrausová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51214 | 60 Kč |
NEJ4950 | Horáková MagdalenaHoráková Magdalena | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 438623 | 60 Kč | |
LKV5151 | Nyklová HelenaNyklová Helena | Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary | 301337 | 60 Kč | |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 60 Kč |
LCV4750 | Brabcová JindraBrabcová Jindra | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 232232 | 60 Kč |
KSH5751 | Patáková MáriaPatáková Mária | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 232257 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM0500 | Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301717 | 40 Kč |
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 232337 | 40 Kč |
MAS0600 | Mahel FilipMahel Filip | OOB Aš | C | 237548 | 40 Kč |
SKV0561 | Rádl MikešRádl Mikeš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
KRL0702 | Škrle MichaelŠkrle Michael | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232961 | 40 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 40 Kč |
MLA0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416180 | 40 Kč |
MLA0700 | Janoch MikulášJanoch Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2085576 | 40 Kč |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080905 | 40 Kč |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301443 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | B | 9101105 | 40 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 9005143 | 40 Kč |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2049567 | 40 Kč |
SKV0402 | Bauer MatyášBauer Matyáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059773 | 40 Kč |
MAS0302 | Vendelberger TomášVendelberger Tomáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026165 | 40 Kč |
MAS0301 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301509 | 40 Kč |
NNN0301 | Dlabač MarekDlabač Marek | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN0302 | Jirovský FilipJirovský Filip | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN0402 | Křiklava AdamKřiklava Adam | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN0401 | Turčin JanTurčin Jan | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | Neregistrovaní | 682694 | 40 Kč | |
ONO0300 | Ševčík AdamŠevčík Adam | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1403425 | 40 Kč |
SKV0465 | Gašek MatoušGašek Matouš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
SKV0466 | Pavlas OndraPavlas Ondra | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
SKV0467 | Kollár NikiKollár Niki | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
SKV0370 | Študlar VítekŠtudlar Vítek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
BSO0400 | Honzík ŠimonHonzík Šimon | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7894 | 40 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232236 | 40 Kč |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1400429 | 40 Kč |
MLA0302 | Šesták ŠtěpánŠesták Štěpán | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232234 | 40 Kč |
ONO0402 | Vočeluk DanielVočeluk Daniel | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301494 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0200 | Kovář OndřejKovář Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 347913 | 40 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060398 | 40 Kč |
MAS0100 | Černý JanČerný Jan | OOB Aš | C | 301512 | 40 Kč |
MAS0201 | Křížek JosefKřížek Josef | OOB Aš | C | 301507 | 40 Kč |
NNN0101 | Křiklava JakubKřiklava Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
BSO0200 | Knepr TomášKnepr Tomáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8691 | 40 Kč |
BSO0203 | Lill PetrLill Petr | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8687 | 40 Kč |
BSO0102 | Prokop OndřejProkop Ondřej | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301418 | 40 Kč |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080906 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEJ0002 | Vecko JanVecko Jan | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 20736710 | 0 Kč |
JES0001 | Rosenbaum OndřejRosenbaum Ondřej | OK Rakovník | C | 237524 | 0 Kč |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7895 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS9600 | Frank JiříFrank Jiří | OOB Aš | B | 301505 | 60 Kč |
MAS9301 | Lhoták LubošLhoták Luboš | OOB Aš | C | 301506 | 60 Kč |
MAS8200 | Redlich TomášRedlich Tomáš | OOB Aš | C | 9097 | 60 Kč |
VPM8807 | Kamaryt TomášKamaryt Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042527 | 60 Kč |
LPM8803 | Popule TomášPopule Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236982 | 60 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 51750 | 60 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207825 | 60 Kč |
MLA9205 | Kamaryt MichalKamaryt Michal | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232227 | 60 Kč |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM7200 | Kovář VladimírKovář Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7200583 | 60 Kč |
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 7202853 | 60 Kč |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682072 | 60 Kč |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 60 Kč |
KRL6401 | Sedláček TomášSedláček Tomáš | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51476 | 60 Kč |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301726 | 60 Kč |
ONO7500 | Vastl OldřichVastl Oldřich | SKOB Ostrov | C | 681791 | 60 Kč |
SKV6860 | Nováček JanNováček Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 60 Kč | ||
BSO7000 | Käss PavelKäss Pavel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8686 | 60 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 60 Kč |
VPM6301 | Kurz ZdeněkKurz Zdeněk | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301463 | 60 Kč |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201768 | 60 Kč |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 60 Kč |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 60 Kč |
LPM7206 | Bohuslav VáclavBohuslav Václav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7203340 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE6600 | Vaníček TomášVaníček Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 232892 | 60 Kč |
DCH6002 | Čech PetrČech Petr | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 681885 | 60 Kč |
VPM5009 | Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 253118 | 60 Kč |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | 60 Kč |
24D6600 | Cruse KayCruse Kay | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 2035204 | 60 Kč | |
SKV6002 | Hnyk MichalHnyk Michal | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2075610 | 60 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 60 Kč |
LCV7000 | Kozelka JanKozelka Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301526 | 60 Kč |
KSH7001 | Šustr PavelŠustr Pavel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8675 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 60 Kč |
JES4601 | Otta PavelOtta Pavel | OK Rakovník | C | 301666 | 60 Kč |
VPM4702 | Nykles VladimírNykles Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 442856 | 60 Kč |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 60 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 2026161 | 60 Kč |
KAD4701 | Janda JosefJanda Josef | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 301667 | 60 Kč |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 60 Kč |
DCH5301 | Schejbal LadislavSchejbal Ladislav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 232373 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI4501 | Kraus JanKraus Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51213 | 40 Kč |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 40 Kč |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301718 | 40 Kč |
LCV4700 | Valeška RudolfValeška Rudolf | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 7891 | 40 Kč |
BSO4401 | Schimm DieterSchimm Dieter | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8689 | 40 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434815 | 40 Kč |
MAS8750 | Redlichová JanaRedlichová Jana | OOB Aš | C | 2026163 | 40 Kč |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 40 Kč |
MAS0801 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | C | 301728 | 40 Kč |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | 40 Kč |
NEJ0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232226 | 40 Kč |
SUL0600 | Kalenský TomášKalenský Tomáš | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 8128 | 40 Kč | |
NNN0801 | Ritterová LídaRitterová Lída | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN1001 | Ritter JakubRitter Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN0701 | Max RusterMax Ruster | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN0702 | Apolinová NelaApolinová Nela | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
ONO1100 | Ševčík VítŠevčík Vít | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301503 | 40 Kč |
ONO1151 | Vastlová BarboraVastlová Barbora | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301498 | 40 Kč |
ONO0800 | Vastl ViktorVastl Viktor | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301491 | 40 Kč |
SKV1060 | Nováková JulinkaNováková Julinka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52181 | 40 Kč |
BSO0603 | Spiřík FrantišekSpiřík František | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8685 | 40 Kč |
MLA0900 | Postránský AdamPostránský Adam | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2082921 | 40 Kč |
NNN0071 | Vyskočilová MajdaVyskočilová Majda | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0551 | Linhová LindaLinhová Linda | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301493 | 40 Kč |
NEJ0801 | Šilhan VojtaŠilhan Vojta | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 301424 | 40 Kč |
LPM0800 | Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2082920 | 40 Kč | |
SKV0752 | Bauerová AnetaBauerová Aneta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059774 | 40 Kč |
NNN0703 | Šedá MichaelaŠedá Michaela | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN0704 | Šedá KateřinaŠedá Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN0705 | Mašková LucieMašková Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
SKV0760 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
SKV0560 | Lobelová PatriciLobelová Patrici | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
SKV0660 | Kolovratová TereKolovratová Tere | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
SKV0661 | Vyskočil JanVyskočil Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
SKV0570 | Kováč ŠtěpánKováč Štěpán | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
SKV0770 | Peřinová EliškaPeřinová Eliška | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40 Kč | ||
LPM0550 | Pospíšilová KarolínaPospíšilová Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 40 Kč | |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51474 | 40 Kč |
BSO0501 | Smaržik OndřejSmaržik Ondřej | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 4454 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JES9999 | Šlajchrt MartinŠlajchrt Martin | OK Rakovník | 40 Kč | ||
2MC4900 | Král LuděkKrál Luděk | Dedecek a Babicka | 981831 | 40 Kč | |
ONO7451 | Linhová RadkaLinhová Radka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301500 | 40 Kč |
NEJ8100 | Šilhan PetrŠilhan Petr | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 301416 | 40 Kč | |
NEJ7550 | Holíková IlonaHolíková Ilona | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2087685 | 40 Kč |
2MC5350 | Jagerová MarcelaJagerová Marcela | Dedecek a Babicka | 515115 | 40 Kč | |
NNN | Peřinová ŠtěpánPeřinová Štěpán | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN9970 | Peřina JanPeřina Jan | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
KRL7301 | Bodurka JaroslavBodurka Jaroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416186 | 40 Kč |
BSO7003 | Solomko VladimírSolomko Vladimír | KOB Baník Sokolov | 232237 | 40 Kč | |
NNN0084 | Vyskočilová PavlaVyskočilová Pavla | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč |