Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
13.06.2015
Místo konání:
Letkov
Pořadatel:
LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     LINIE     Příchozí     Trénink    

D10 2.08 km, 9 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082947 50 Kč
NEJ0551 Holíková Simona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087704 50 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416174 50 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 232611 50 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 416186 50 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov C 301497 50 Kč
LPM0550 Pospíšilová Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 50 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 50 Kč

D12 2.21 km, 10 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 50 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035733 50 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 50 Kč
BSO0351 Lillová Marie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 50 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 50 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 50 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 416314 50 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 50 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 50 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 50 Kč

D14 2.24 km, 12 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 50 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056275 50 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 50 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 50 Kč
ONO0250 Kosařová Aneta SKOB Ostrov C 301495 50 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 50 Kč

D16 2.67 km, 14 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067348 70 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 70 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 70 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 7150100 70 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 70 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075660 70 Kč

D18 2.94 km, 17 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš C 416189 70 Kč

D21 4.55 km, 20 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO9250 Urbánková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 9200731 70 Kč
NEJ8950 Freyová Andrea TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 995803 70 Kč
SKV8751 Žandová Monika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237530 70 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 7140196 70 Kč
KRL9655 Lavičková Michaela Kometa Kralovice B 2035163 70 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060390 70 Kč
VPM9999 Václavíková Marta KOS Slavia Plzeň 1409873 70 Kč

D35 3.12 km, 13 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 70 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 70 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01466 70 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 70 Kč
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 70 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka OOB Aš C 301508 70 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 70 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236999 70 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2080976 140 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 70 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 70 Kč
VPM7051 Beránková Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042504 70 Kč
LPM7854 Jedličková Renata OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51478 70 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 70 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 70 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 70 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 70 Kč

D45 2.94 km, 17 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 70 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 70 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 70 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 70 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 70 Kč
ONO6850 Huková Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2083364 70 Kč
MLA6657 Macurová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301485 70 Kč

D55 2.84 km, 16 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8680 70 Kč
KSH5751 Patáková Mária OB Kašperské Hory C 232257 70 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 70 Kč
VPM5950 Doležalová Liběna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075661 70 Kč

D65 2.24 km, 12 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM4550 Jedličková Jindra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01490 50 Kč
VPM4350 Beránková Pavla KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330650 50 Kč

H10 2.08 km, 9 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0600 Šlechta Viktor OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082914 50 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 50 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 50 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 50 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 50 Kč
KRL0701 Biersak Petr Kometa Kralovice C 232960 50 Kč
ONO0500 Huk Michael SKOB Ostrov C 232201 50 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082911 50 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 50 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 50 Kč

H12 2.21 km, 10 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0303 Novák Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073701 50 Kč
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 50 Kč
ONO0302 Barda Tomáš SKOB Ostrov C 301502 50 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 50 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 50 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 50 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Pepík OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011878 50 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 50 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 50 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1400429 50 Kč
MLA0302 Šesták Štěpán MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 50 Kč

H14 2.84 km, 16 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 50 Kč
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 50 Kč
BSO0102 Prokop Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 301418 50 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 50 Kč
KSH0202 Mayer Šimon OB Kašperské Hory 416182 50 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060398 50 Kč
VPM0102 Hlinovský Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035167 50 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042518 50 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 50 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 2080906 50 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042505 50 Kč
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073705 50 Kč

H16 3.18 km, 18 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 70 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 70 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042514 70 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 70 Kč

H18 3.58 km, 15 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 70 Kč
MLA9800 Macura Vít MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416179 70 Kč

H21 5.65 km, 27 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 70 Kč
BSO7801 Pilař Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7871 70 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 70 Kč
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš OOB Aš C 301506 70 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 70 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 70 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 70 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 70 Kč
VPM8203 Tesař Daniel KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434814 70 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 70 Kč

H35 4.72 km, 19 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
21G7600 Hill Richard (GBR) Airienteers zapůjčit 90 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067350 70 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 70 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 70 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 70 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 70 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 70 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 70 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 70 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 70 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 70 Kč
VPM7202 Beránek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887603 105 Kč

H45 3.95 km, 15 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6700 Novák Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073703 70 Kč
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 70 Kč
NEJ7000 Nádeníček Josef TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232230 70 Kč
KSH7002 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory 416184 70 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 70 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 70 Kč
MLA5903 Macura Jaroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301486 70 Kč
SKV5901 Janovič Ondřej TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51133 70 Kč
3VC6600 Jedllička Jan ZVS 105 Kč

H55 3.18 km, 18 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 70 Kč
61C5300 nechyba jiri Stara Hut 04276 70 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 70 Kč
KSH5901 Janošík Lubomír OB Kašperské Hory C 2080909 70 Kč
VPM5701 Doležal Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075662 70 Kč
VPM4502 Beránek Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330530 70 Kč

H65 2.67 km, 14 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 50 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 50 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 50 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 50 Kč
LCV4700 Valeška Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 7891 50 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 50 Kč

HDR 2.87 km, 6 kontrol

(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 50 Kč
NEJ1000 Lepšíci TJ Jiskra Nejdek 301424 50 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082921 50 Kč
MAS8750 Redlichová Jana OOB Aš C 2026163 50 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 50 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 50 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 50 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 50 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 301503 50 Kč
VPM1001 Chramosta Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň 434806 50 Kč
LPM1050 Pilařová Marie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8855 50 Kč
LPM1200 Pilař Kájík OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 51153 50 Kč
VPM1050 Vodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 50 Kč
VPM0802 Vodrážka Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 50 Kč
LPM9999 Jedlička Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2085607 50 Kč
LPM8888 Jedlička Michal OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 49638 50 Kč
VPM0850 Beránková Hedvika KOS Slavia Plzeň C 50 Kč
VPM1051 Beránková Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 50 Kč

LINIE 2.87 km, 6 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0801 Šilhan Vojta TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232229 50 Kč
NEJ0700 Pávek Štěpán TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232226 50 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 51474 50 Kč
LPM0651 Hajšmanová Anna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 416320 50 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 50 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 50 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ7251 Ziebová Lenka TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301424 50 Kč
BSO7003 Solomko Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov 7894 50 Kč
MLA5804 Červenka Jiří MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 50 Kč
TBM5253 Cigošová Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410192 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ8100 Šilhan Petr TJ Jiskra Nejdek 232205 50 Kč
NEJ7700 Pávek Jiří TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232215 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 180, vklad: 10860 Kč