Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

Datum:
13.06.2015
Místo konání:
Plzeň Bolevec
Pořadatel:
LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     LINIE     Příchozí     Trénink    

D10 1.21 km, 9 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0551 Holíková Simona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087704 50 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov C 301497 50 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 50 Kč

D12 1.46 km, 11 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 50 Kč
RIC0451 Pračková Ema OB Říčany C 426373 50 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035733 50 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 50 Kč
BSO0351 Lillová Marie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 50 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 416314 50 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 50 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 50 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 50 Kč
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha C 2021830 50 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 50 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 50 Kč

D14 1.51 km, 13 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056275 50 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 50 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 7090701 50 Kč
ONO0250 Kosařová Aneta SKOB Ostrov C 301495 50 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 50 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 50 Kč

D16 2.10 km, 16 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067348 70 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 70 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 7150100 70 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 2020708 70 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 70 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 70 Kč

D18 2.11 km, 17 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš C 416189 70 Kč

D21 2.18 km, 18 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7203326 70 Kč
ONO9250 Urbánková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 9200731 70 Kč
NEJ8950 Freyová Andrea TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 995803 70 Kč
SKV8751 Žandová Monika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237530 70 Kč
PGP9154 Čermáková Kristýna SK Praga C 53007 70 Kč
KRL9655 Lavičková Michaela Kometa Kralovice B 2035163 70 Kč
MLA8750 Pluháčková Markéta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7201209 70 Kč
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 70 Kč
EKP8259 Kalinová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515409 70 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060390 70 Kč
VPM8787 Doležalová Vendula KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995858 70 Kč

D35 2.19 km, 17 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 70 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 70 Kč
NEJ7750 Lepší Michaela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 70 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 70 Kč
KRL7151 Hanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C 51477 70 Kč
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 70 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 70 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 70 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 70 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 70 Kč
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 51672 70 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka OOB Aš C 301508 70 Kč

D45 2.11 km, 17 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 70 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 70 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 70 Kč

D55 1.59 km, 15 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8680 70 Kč
KSH5751 Patáková Mária OB Kašperské Hory C 232257 70 Kč

H10 1.46 km, 11 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 50 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 50 Kč
KRL0701 Biersak Petr Kometa Kralovice C 232960 50 Kč
ONO0500 Huk Michael SKOB Ostrov C 232201 50 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082911 50 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 50 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 50 Kč
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha C 2021829 50 Kč

H12 1.51 km, 13 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 50 Kč
ONO0302 Barda Tomáš SKOB Ostrov C 301502 50 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 50 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 50 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Pepík OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011878 50 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 50 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082944 50 Kč
MLA0302 Šesták Štěpán MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 50 Kč
LPM0305 Poupa Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Plzeň zapůjčit 120 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 50 Kč
MLA0303 Novák Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073701 50 Kč

H14 2.10 km, 16 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 50 Kč
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 50 Kč
BSO0102 Prokop Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 301418 50 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060398 50 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2058525 50 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042518 50 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 50 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 2080906 50 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042505 50 Kč
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073705 50 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 50 Kč

H16 2.53 km, 18 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 70 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042514 70 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 70 Kč

H18 2.59 km, 19 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 70 Kč
MLA9800 Macura Vít MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416179 70 Kč

H21 2.94 km, 23 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RIC7302 Pračka Tomáš OB Říčany C 448935 70 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 70 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 70 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 70 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 70 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 70 Kč
DKP8511 Wagner Libor Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301369 70 Kč
MLA8801 Kunc Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7878 70 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 70 Kč
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201206 70 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 70 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 70 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 70 Kč
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš OOB Aš C 301506 70 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 70 Kč

H35 2.59 km, 19 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067350 70 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 70 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 70 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 70 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 70 Kč

H45 2.53 km, 18 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ7000 Nádeníček Josef TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232230 70 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 70 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 70 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 70 Kč
MLA5903 Macura Jaroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301486 70 Kč
MLA6700 Novák Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073703 70 Kč

H55 2.11 km, 17 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 70 Kč
61C5300 nechyba jiri Stara Hut 04276 70 Kč
KSH5901 Janošík Lubomír OB Kašperské Hory C 2080909 70 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 70 Kč

H65 1.59 km, 15 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 50 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 50 Kč

HDR 3.04 km, 8 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 50 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 50 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 50 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 50 Kč
MAS8750 Redlichová Jana OOB Aš C 2026163 50 Kč
LPM7777 Jedlička Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2085607 50 Kč
LPM8888 Jedlička MIchal OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 49638 50 Kč
NNN9999 Dolejší Kristýna Neregistrovaní 50 Kč

LINIE 3.04 km, 8 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0801 Šilhan Vojta TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232229 50 Kč
NEJ0700 Pávek Štěpán TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232226 50 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 51474 50 Kč
LPM0550 Pospíšilová Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 50 Kč
LPM0651 Hajšmanová Anna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 416320 50 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 50 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 50 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO7003 Solomko Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov 7894 50 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ8100 Šilhan Petr TJ Jiskra Nejdek 232205 50 Kč
NEJ7700 Pávek Jiří TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232215 50 Kč
LPM9999 Poupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň zapůjčit 70 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 143, vklad: 8640 Kč