Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
04.10.2015
Místo konání:
Hospoda, Hradecko
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HD10L     HDR     P    
2.47 km, 7 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416174 50 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov C 1400426 50 Kč
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082947 50 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov C 8684 50 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 50 Kč
VPM0006 Polívková Magdal KOS Slavia Plzeň zapůjčit 70 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 232611 50 Kč
KRL0553 Štěpánská Tereza Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
NEJ0551 Holíková Simona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087704 50 Kč
NEJ0651 Holíková Petra TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087719 50 Kč
SKV0652 Řeháková Mirka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202879 75 Kč
2.76 km, 7 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 50 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 50 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 50 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 50 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 50 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 50 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 50 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 416314 50 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035733 50 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 50 Kč
SKV0351 Řeháková Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202893 75 Kč
3.66 km, 7 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 50 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 50 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 50 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2056275 50 Kč
4.40 km, 10 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 70 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 70 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 2020708 70 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice A 7090701 70 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 70 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067348 70 Kč
5.74 km, 13 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš C 416189 70 Kč
6.96 km, 12 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 70 Kč
SKV8651 Eretová Kateřina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237530 70 Kč
SKV9453 Krejčová Vlasta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 1470168 70 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060390 70 Kč
LPM9451 Šilhavá Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236985 105 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2082918 105 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331098 70 Kč
5.75 km, 9 kontrol
(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 70 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 70 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 70 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 70 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 70 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 70 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 70 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka OOB Aš C 301508 70 Kč
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 70 Kč
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 70 Kč
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 70 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2080976 70 Kč
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 70 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 70 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301474 70 Kč
VPM7354 Polívková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 515073 70 Kč
VPM7051 Beránková Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042504 70 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236999 70 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 70 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 70 Kč
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 49546 70 Kč
KRL7951 Křížová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 70 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 105 Kč
NEJ Polcarová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek 70 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 105 Kč
3.66 km, 7 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 70 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 70 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 70 Kč
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 70 Kč
SKV6351 Krejčová Vlasta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331098 70 Kč
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 70 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 70 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 70 Kč
VPM5351 Martínková Věra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01464 70 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 70 Kč
3.93 km, 8 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 70 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 70 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 70 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8680 70 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 70 Kč
2.94 km, 7 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 50 Kč
VPM4550 Jedličková Jindra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01490 50 Kč
VPM4350 Beránková Pavla KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330650 50 Kč
TEP4851 Městková Eva Tempo Praha C 51647 50 Kč
NEJ4950 Horáková Magdalena TJ Jiskra Nejdek 301414 75 Kč
2.47 km, 7 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 50 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 50 Kč
LPM0504 Szabó Vojta OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 301713 50 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 50 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 50 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 50 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 50 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 50 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301715 50 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082911 50 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 50 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
KRL0701 Biersak Petr Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
2.94 km, 7 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 50 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš OOB Aš C 2026165 50 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 50 Kč
MLA0302 Šesták Štěpán MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 50 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 50 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 50 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Josef OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082916 50 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1400429 50 Kč
4.40 km, 10 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 50 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš C 301512 50 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042518 50 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 50 Kč
VPM0203 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 303936 50 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042505 50 Kč
VPM0102 Hlinovský Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035167 50 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 7204986 50 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2087683 50 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 50 Kč
NEJ0101 Nick Newiak TJ Jiskra Nejdek 232205 50 Kč
5.74 km, 13 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 70 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 70 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 70 Kč
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 20736710 70 Kč
7.88 km, 13 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042514 70 Kč
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 70 Kč
10.41 km, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 70 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 70 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 70 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 70 Kč
MAS9300 Šulc Marek OOB Aš 301506 70 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 105 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 105 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 105 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232227 105 Kč
7.88 km, 13 kontrol
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 70 Kč
SKV7601 Soukup David TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 90 Kč
ONO7500 Vastl Oldřich SKOB Ostrov C 681791 70 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 70 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 70 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 70 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 70 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 70 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 301504 70 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 70 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 70 Kč
BSO7100 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 301421 70 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 70 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203340 70 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 70 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 70 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 70 Kč
KRL7800 Kříž Dušan Kometa Kralovice C 70 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301424 70 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 105 Kč
6.96 km, 12 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE6600 Vaníček Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 232892 70 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 70 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 70 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 70 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 70 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 70 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 70 Kč
LPM7001 Jiroušek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301721 70 Kč
VPM7003 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301719 70 Kč
MLA5701 Michalec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7881 70 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 70 Kč
LBE7000 Uhlíř Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331179 105 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 336705 105 Kč
4.40 km, 10 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES4601 Otta Pavel OK Rakovník C 301666 70 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 70 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 70 Kč
VPM4502 Beránek Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330530 70 Kč
3.93 km, 8 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 50 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 50 Kč
ONO4201 Lisý Jan SKOB Ostrov C 301501 50 Kč
DKL4800 Fujan Sláva KOB Kladno C 49645 50 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 50 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 50 Kč
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 50 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 50 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 50 Kč
KAD Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň zapůjčit 70 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 50 Kč
2.10 km, 6 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682083 25 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416227 25 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 25 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 25 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 25 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 25 Kč
KRL0751 Jelínková Ivana Kometa Kralovice C 25 Kč
NEJ0801 Šilhan Vojta TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301431 25 Kč
KRL0555 Roučková Kateřina Kometa Kralovice 25 Kč
KRL0505 Stimpson Jan Kometa Kralovice 25 Kč
2.10 km, 6 kontrol
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0800 Vastl Viktor SKOB Ostrov C 301491 25 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 25 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 25 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 25 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082921 25 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 301503 25 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 25 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 25 Kč
NNN0007 Švamberkovi Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 45 Kč
NNN0002 Mišeková Kateřina Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 45 Kč
NNN0010 Mišeková Lucie Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 45 Kč
KRL0901 Kříž Matěj Kometa Kralovice C 25 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice C 25 Kč
LBE0950 Uhlířová Marie TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 218788 38 Kč
LBE1150 Uhlířová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331238 38 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice 25 Kč
KRL0756 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice 25 Kč
KRL0757 Čadková Marcela Kometa Kralovice 25 Kč
NNN0015 Haller Maximilián Neregistrovaní 25 Kč
KRL0902 Šebian Samuel Kometa Kralovice 25 Kč
2.76 km, 7 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9301 Šika Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236993 25 Kč
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2085626 25 Kč
BSO7003 Solomko Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov 8688 25 Kč
NNN0003 Šedivý František Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 45 Kč
NNN0004 Němeček Martin Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 45 Kč
NNN0005 Machač Miroslav Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 45 Kč
NNN0006 Čech Filip Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 45 Kč
NNN0009 Augustin Daniel Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 45 Kč
NEJ8100 Šilhan Petr TJ Jiskra Nejdek 232215 25 Kč
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 25 Kč
NEJ7251 Ziebová Lenka TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232228 25 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 38 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 223, vklad: 12939 Kč