Přihlášky závodu: Školení R2

Datum:
07.02.2015
Místo konání:
Hradec Králové - ZŠ M. Horákové
Pořadatel:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Kategorie:
Rozhodčí    
(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 910714 100 Kč
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 515110 100 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 100 Kč
ZLH7001 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7001234 100 Kč
TZL8551 Krejčíková Barbora SKOB Zlín C 52209 100 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 100 Kč
PGP9002 Procházka Pavel SK Praga C 515113 100 Kč
SRK9402 Jiroušek Vít SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301134 100 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 100 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 07965 100 Kč
PGP8556 Matějů Martina SK Praga E 995832 100 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8411 100 Kč
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 53217 100 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 887924 100 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 100 Kč
TZL6808 Šidla Jan SKOB Zlín C 53367 100 Kč
TZL8131 Smola Michal SKOB Zlín R 515174 100 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 100 Kč
STH8951 Viková Vendula SK Studenec C 8889 100 Kč
STH9206 Vik Martin SK Studenec C 500838 100 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 100 Kč
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995835 100 Kč
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 9944499 100 Kč
JES7001 Bílý Milan OK Rakovník C 8809 100 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 100 Kč
LTP8801 Eiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682092 100 Kč
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 100 Kč
SCP6101 Zuna Jaroslav OK Sparta Praha C 52116 100 Kč
KRL6701 Hanák Martin Kometa Kralovice C 51477 100 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 207825 100 Kč
SBR6302 Řeháček Petr SKOB Bruntál C 51873 100 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 100 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 100 Kč
HAV5803 Ryšavý Jiří OB Havířov C 52776 100 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 887941 100 Kč
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 100 Kč
KUO6501 Mutinský Viktor KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51752 100 Kč
TRI7700 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200588 100 Kč
STE9411 Skoupý Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk R 2027239 100 Kč
VAM6900 Müller Robert OB Vamberk C 553456 100 Kč
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 51910 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 41, vklad: 4100 Kč