Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
28.03.2015
Místo konání:
Slavičín – sportovní hala u fotbalového hřiště
Pořadatel:
LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    
0.90 km, 12 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín C 53853 50 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín C 53354 50 Kč
TZL0552 Matochová Adélka SKOB Zlín C 53831 50 Kč
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53811 50 Kč
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52706 50 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2049511 50 Kč
1.40 km, 16 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0450 Daňková Adéla SKOB Zlín C 8595 50 Kč
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín C 8596 50 Kč
OTK0351 Panovcová Anita OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 426381 50 Kč
OTK0350 Riesslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331701 50 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 889310 50 Kč
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 53866 50 Kč
TZL0452 Kolaříková Eliška SKOB Zlín 50 Kč
1.80 km, 19 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín B 8583 50 Kč
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín B 8584 50 Kč
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín B 8585 50 Kč
TZL0257 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín C 8591 50 Kč
TZL0258 Matušová Monika SKOB Zlín C 8605 50 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž B 253379 50 Kč
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52682 50 Kč
LCE0253 Dufková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51298 50 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416074 50 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 50 Kč
LCE0152 Plášková Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2056310 50 Kč
19 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín A 7203458 90 Kč
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín B 8601 90 Kč
OTK0050 Müllerová Erika OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433088 90 Kč
LCE0055 Malotová Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416057 90 Kč
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52695 90 Kč
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416068 90 Kč
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52687 90 Kč
23 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 90 Kč
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín C 9416043 90 Kč
ASU8756 Staňková Lucie Magnus Orienteering C 7203330 90 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín A 2032161 90 Kč
ZBM9353 Koporová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200316 90 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín B 436954 90 Kč
SVS8151 Bouzková Katka Orientklub Vsetín C 53385 90 Kč
DKP9652 Šňupárková Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 515071 90 Kč
LCE9761 Zentrichová Daniela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 433085 90 Kč
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 90 Kč
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín A 7200901 90 Kč
LPU9958 Kopecká Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1006615 90 Kč
21 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JZL7850 Chromčáková Jitka TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53802 90 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 90 Kč
JZL7351 Kundratová Jana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53360 90 Kč
19 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 52219 90 Kč
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 90 Kč
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 53837 90 Kč
KVS6850 Lukůvková Lenka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53688 90 Kč
20 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS5551 Hrbasová Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53680 90 Kč
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 90 Kč
1.00 km, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín C 2070831 50 Kč
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8598 50 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 425578 50 Kč
1.60 km, 18 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0400 Šemnický Jakub SKOB Zlín C 8581 50 Kč
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín B 2070833 50 Kč
TZL0303 Plšek Matěj SKOB Zlín C 8593 50 Kč
TZL0401 Eichler Vít SKOB Zlín C 8594 50 Kč
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52700 50 Kč
13C0001 Graubner Tadeáš SKK Tatanka Zlín 2067256 50 Kč
2.00 km, 20 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JZL0201 Kundrata Jan TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 53353 50 Kč
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín B 218977 50 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 8582 50 Kč
LCE0101 Janík Patrik OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049539 50 Kč
LCE0202 Václavík Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 51301 50 Kč
20 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín A 2059744 90 Kč
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433087 90 Kč
LCE0003 Bitto Maxim OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2053585 90 Kč
LCE9912 Turza Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416069 90 Kč
LCE0012 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 433084 90 Kč
TZL9904 Hartman Vojtěch SKOB Zlín B 90 Kč
26 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM9801 Zvoníček Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž C 253380 90 Kč
30 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 889320 90 Kč
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 2084933 90 Kč
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53824 90 Kč
SKM9601 Dvorský Petr KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2045216 90 Kč
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk E 1007536 90 Kč
HLV9732 Sedláček Ondřej KČT - OB Holešov B 7200377 90 Kč
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž B 425530 90 Kč
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 920699 90 Kč
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín A 2025335 90 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 886701 90 Kč
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 90 Kč
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 571221 90 Kč
TZL8131 Smola Michal SKOB Zlín R 515174 90 Kč
SVS7901 Bouzek Petr Orientklub Vsetín C 53388 90 Kč
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín A 7203464 90 Kč
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 7203466 90 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7200378 90 Kč
TZL9101 Nečas Jiří SKOB Zlín R 887934 90 Kč
TZL8801 Nečas Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 53318 90 Kč
26 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 90 Kč
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53372 90 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 90 Kč
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053323 90 Kč
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 90 Kč
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 90 Kč
20 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 90 Kč
TZL6309 Láznička Robert SKOB Zlín C 53368 90 Kč
KVS6401 Žemlík Radim SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53682 90 Kč
SKM6901 Zvoníček Josef KOB Směr Kroměříž C 331683 90 Kč
TZL6345 Strakoš Bob SKOB Zlín 416048 90 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 90 Kč
ROV5301 Mizera Ladislav OK Zubří C 2056277 90 Kč
21 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 90 Kč
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021858 90 Kč
KVS5501 Chalupa Tomáš SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51530 90 Kč
KVS5904 Kaloč Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021853 90 Kč
OTK5800 Tomášek Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053807 90 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 90 Kč
20 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 90 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 90 Kč
0.80 km, 7 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JZL0700 Kundrata Vít TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 50 Kč
JZL0950 Kundratová Eva TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 218973 50 Kč
TZL0553 Plšková Barbora SKOB Zlín C 8597 50 Kč
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 90 Kč
LCE0751 Hrbáčková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331031 50 Kč
HDR
1.30 km, 9 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JZL1100 Navrátil Jáchym TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070835 50 Kč
HLV1000 Sedláček Matěj KČT - OB Holešov C 53833 50 Kč
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 90 Kč
ASUXXXX Zatloukal Petřík Magnus Orienteering 7202 50 Kč
SKM1000 Dittrich Matouš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436931 50 Kč
LCE0651 Jakůbková Jana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0652 Kacálková Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0701 Skýba Jakub Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2075691 50 Kč
13C0002 Graubner Mikuláš SKK Tatanka Zlín 2067944 50 Kč
P
1.40 km, 15 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE0501 Hrbáček Filip OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416072 50 Kč
T
2.00 km, 19 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 129, vklad: 9530 Kč