Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Datum:
25.04.2015
Místo konání:
Nová Lhota - Vápenky – Penzion U Černého potoka 48.8743731N, 17.6293917E
Pořadatel:
LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H21C     H21D     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    
1.70 km, 8 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín C 53853 50 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín C 53354 50 Kč
TZL0552 Matochová Adélka SKOB Zlín C 53831 50 Kč
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53811 50 Kč
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52706 50 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2049511 50 Kč
2.70 km, 10 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0350 Riesslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331701 50 Kč
OTK0352 Sedlecká Bára OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433086 50 Kč
VIC0458 Šolcová Veronika OB Vizovice C 53857 50 Kč
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín C 8597 50 Kč
OTK0351 Panovcová Anita OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 426381 50 Kč
TZL0452 Kolaříková Eliška SKOB Zlín C 8593 50 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 889310 50 Kč
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 53866 50 Kč
LCE0451 Zichová Amálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2075639 50 Kč
VIC0459 Kubíčková Kristýna OB Vizovice C 50 Kč
3.40 km, 12 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0164 Halová Romana OB Vizovice C 2451515 50 Kč
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice B 7201818 50 Kč
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín B 8582 50 Kč
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín B 8583 50 Kč
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín B 8584 50 Kč
TZL0257 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín C 8585 50 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž B 253379 50 Kč
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52682 50 Kč
LCE0253 Dufková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51298 50 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416074 50 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 50 Kč
3.80 km, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín A 7200901 90 Kč
VIC9959 Slovenčíková Eliška OB Vizovice B 2073711 90 Kč
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín B 8602 90 Kč
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín A 7203458 90 Kč
LCE0055 Malotová Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2085587 90 Kč
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52695 90 Kč
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2085608 90 Kč
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52687 90 Kč
4.60 km, 13 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE9852 Hanousková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2020727 90 Kč
5.70 km, 12 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 90 Kč
ZVS9250 Řezaninová Iva TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53382 90 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 90 Kč
KVS8350 Spitzerová Petra SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887153 90 Kč
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 52223 90 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín A 2032161 90 Kč
LCE8560 Macková Petra OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2032130 90 Kč
4.60 km, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK7251 Klímová Barbora OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 90 Kč
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 426400 90 Kč
JZL7351 Kundratová Jana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53360 90 Kč
BBM7155 Kunzová Ivana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 52346 90 Kč
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 53317 90 Kč
3.80 km, 10 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 53837 90 Kč
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 52219 90 Kč
TZL6566 Schäferová Jana SKOB Zlín C 52342 90 Kč
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 90 Kč
TZL6051 Hájová Jana SKOB Zlín C 8919 90 Kč
3.00 km, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM5557 Strnadlová Zdeňka KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52206 90 Kč
SKM5851 Christovová Marie KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51307 90 Kč
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 90 Kč
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070845 90 Kč
KVS5651 Trávníčková Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021856 90 Kč
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 90 Kč
TZL6052 Polášková Kamila SKOB Zlín C 53338 90 Kč
TZL5954 Žaludková Miroslava SKOB Zlín C 53838 90 Kč
2.20 km, 7 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín C 2070831 50 Kč
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8601 50 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 425578 50 Kč
3.40 km, 12 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0411 Veselý Jonáš OB Vizovice C 426365 50 Kč
KVS0301 Rohlík Zbyněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7864 50 Kč
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín B 2070833 50 Kč
TZL0400 Šemnický Jakub SKOB Zlín C 8594 50 Kč
TZL0401 Eichler Vít SKOB Zlín C 8595 50 Kč
SVS0401 Černín Adam Orientklub Vsetín C 51517 50 Kč
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52700 50 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga C 443090 50 Kč
3.90 km, 12 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0100 Pšenčík Jan OB Vizovice C 2073722 50 Kč
VIC0209 Pšenčík David OB Vizovice C 425435 50 Kč
VIC0204 Volko Michal OB Vizovice C 425437 50 Kč
VIC0102 Smolka Roman OB Vizovice C 53123 50 Kč
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín B 218977 50 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 8581 50 Kč
TZL0103 Janda Přemysl SKOB Zlín C 52209 50 Kč
JZL0201 Kundrata Jan TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 53353 50 Kč
SKM0201 Blank Noah KOB Směr Kroměříž B 436930 50 Kč
OTK0201 Kunz Marek OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 416036 50 Kč
SVS0200 Koňařík Vít Orientklub Vsetín B 53384 50 Kč
SVS0201 Černín Lukáš Orientklub Vsetín C 51516 50 Kč
LCE0101 Janík Patrik OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049539 50 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 50 Kč
5.40 km, 11 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433087 90 Kč
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín A 7203464 90 Kč
VIC0005 Malý Vojtěch OB Vizovice C 9200992 90 Kč
TZL9904 Hartman Vojtěch SKOB Zlín B 8605 90 Kč
OTK0001 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice A 331216 90 Kč
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín A 2059744 90 Kč
LCE0003 Bitto Maxim OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2053585 90 Kč
LCE9912 Turza Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2081383 90 Kč
10.00 km, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC8308 Měrka Roman OB Vizovice C 2045226 90 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8411 90 Kč
TZL8131 Smola Michal SKOB Zlín R 515174 90 Kč
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52592 90 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 886701 90 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 90 Kč
7.10 km, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 8608 90 Kč
TZL9601 Sadílek Jan SKOB Zlín B 53126 90 Kč
TZL7731 Pastuszek Filip SKOB Zlín C 416046 90 Kč
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 90 Kč
LCE9353 Horčičková Vendula OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 515413 90 Kč
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 90 Kč
6.70 km, 14 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
5QC7400 Novosad Pavel Zlínské Prašivky 2080910 90 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 90 Kč
OTK7202 Šiška Oto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 425524 90 Kč
SKM7104 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52199 90 Kč
SKM7501 Dittrich Pavel KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52207 90 Kč
SKM7301 Pěček Martin KOB Směr Kroměříž C 253369 90 Kč
TZL6304 Schäfer Michal SKOB Zlín C 52341 90 Kč
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 8916 90 Kč
5.50 km, 14 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 90 Kč
VIC6403 Kůstka Marek OB Vizovice C 425423 90 Kč
TZL6835 Černoch Karel SKOB Zlín C 8933 90 Kč
KVS6401 Žemlík Radim SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53682 90 Kč
EZL6205 Otrusina Milan PEV Zlín C 52338 90 Kč
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 425440 90 Kč
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 416048 90 Kč
NNN6100 Fuchs Vladimír Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
TZL6309 Láznička Robert SKOB Zlín C 53368 90 Kč
OTK6201 Panovec Vladan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052348 90 Kč
TZL5702 Štípek Rostislav SKOB Zlín 8598 90 Kč
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 52293 90 Kč
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 90 Kč
EZL6716 Otrusina Aleš PEV Zlín C 53325 90 Kč
4.70 km, 13 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 90 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 90 Kč
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 90 Kč
KVS5501 Chalupa Tomáš SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51530 90 Kč
KRN5201 Hrouza Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52623 90 Kč
SKM4903 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53810 90 Kč
3.10 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK4729 Kunz Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052347 90 Kč
OTK4001 Šidla Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426383 90 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 90 Kč
1.90 km, 7 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0658 Burkartová Sabina OB Vizovice C 425427 50 Kč
VIC0510 Papp Vojtěch OB Vizovice C 425433 50 Kč
VIC0606 Hala Jaromír OB Vizovice C 425425 50 Kč
JZL0700 Kundrata Vít TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 218974 50 Kč
TZL0603 Pastuszek Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
LCE0751 Hrbáčková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331031 50 Kč
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0852 Škodová Štěpánka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080938 50 Kč
1.90 km, 8 kontrol
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0950 Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 330673 50 Kč
LCExxxx Kovaříková Alena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCExyxx Hubáčková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCExxyx Londinová Elena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCExxxy Vašičková Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCExyyx Juráková Alžběta OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice zapůjčit 50 Kč
VIC0950 Vyoralová Šárka OB Vizovice C 425436 50 Kč
VIC0712 Veselý Štěpán OB Vizovice C 53138 50 Kč
VIC0860 Halová Kateřina OB Vizovice C 53889 50 Kč
VIC0160 Robková Eva OB Vizovice C 425431 50 Kč
VIC0171 Robková Lenka OB Vizovice C 425428 50 Kč
5QC0950 Novosadová Klára Zlínské Prašivky 52685 50 Kč
JZL0950 Kundratová Eva TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 218973 50 Kč
SKM0401 Pěček Dominik KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53817 50 Kč
SKMxxxx Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž 51305 50 Kč
VIV0800 Linhart Jakub GIGANT Orienteering 52688 50 Kč
VIV0801 Linhart Adam GIGANT Orienteering 52690 50 Kč
SVS0701 Koňařík Vojtéch Orientklub Vsetín 51518 50 Kč
LCE0651 Jakůbková Jana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0652 Kacálková Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE1111 Michálek Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE1113 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2082902 50 Kč
LCE0701 Skýba Jakub Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2075691 50 Kč
LCExyyz Hájek Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCEyyyy Hájek Radim OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCEyyyz Mailšková Jana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice zapůjčit 50 Kč
2.70 km, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0150 Sedlecká Anna OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433081 50 Kč
LCExyyy Hrbáčková Karla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice zapůjčit 50 Kč
KVS6751 Sedláková Jarmila SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53673 50 Kč
KVS9801 Rohlík Jan SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53672 50 Kč
SKM7350 Pěčková Monika KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2017677 50 Kč
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 50 Kč
OTKxyzw Král Martin OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 331534 50 Kč
LCE0501 Hrbáček Filip OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416072 50 Kč
4.70 km, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS6402 Rohlík Petr SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 426339 50 Kč
ZVS6601 Řezanina Lubomír TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53381 50 Kč
NNN8901 Kadlček Václav Neregistrovaní 682616 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 182, vklad: 12500 Kč