Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515149 | 40 CZK |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7150100 | 40 CZK |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7863 | 40 CZK |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 40 CZK |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 40 CZK |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 40 CZK |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 40 CZK |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 40 CZK |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 40 CZK |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 682075 | 40 CZK |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203458 | 40 CZK |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203324 | 40 CZK |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2027245 | 40 CZK |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 40 CZK |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 40 CZK |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 40 CZK |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 436964 | 40 CZK |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 40 CZK |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 40 CZK |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 425555 | 40 CZK |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 40 CZK |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 40 CZK |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2045171 | 40 CZK |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 40 CZK |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 436447 | 40 CZK |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032162 | 40 CZK |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 9196 | 40 CZK |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 40 CZK |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 40 CZK |
STH9954 | Jezdinská NatálieJezdinská Natálie | SK Studenec | A | 7201780 | 40 CZK |
LCE9952 | Šmelíková TerezaŠmelíková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1399951 | 40 CZK |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 40 CZK |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 40 CZK |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 40 CZK |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 40 CZK |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 2056306 | 40 CZK |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 2023812 | 40 CZK |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 40 CZK |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 40 CZK |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 40 CZK |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 40 CZK |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073746 | 40 CZK |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 40 CZK |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 40 CZK |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 40 CZK |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 886271 | 40 CZK |
VIC9898 | Kůstková DanielaKůstková Daniela | OB Vizovice | A | 1006616 | 40 CZK |
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 40 CZK |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 1407423 | 40 CZK |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | A | 52062 | 40 CZK |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 40 CZK |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1007533 | 40 CZK |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 361939 | 40 CZK |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070818 | 40 CZK |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331328 | 40 CZK |
SJH9752 | Peňázová VeronikaPeňázová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331783 | 40 CZK |
SJH9751 | Parkanová VeronikaParkanová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 7770033 | 40 CZK |
SKV9752 | Kubínová VeronikaKubínová Veronika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 7003008 | 40 CZK |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9988889 | 40 CZK |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | A | 336765 | 40 CZK |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 40 CZK |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403419 | 40 CZK |
TUR9755 | Nejezchlebová BarboraNejezchlebová Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 231920 | 40 CZK |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403414 | 40 CZK |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 40 CZK |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 420436 | 40 CZK |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | A | 436954 | 40 CZK |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889309 | 40 CZK |
LCE9752 | Papugová AndreaPapugová Andrea | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2051346 | 40 CZK |
KSU9853 | Švancárová VeronikaŠvancárová Veronika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2011813 | 40 CZK |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 40 CZK |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 40 CZK |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 40 CZK |
BOR9850 | Kohoutová BarboraKohoutová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051481 | 40 CZK |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051536 | 40 CZK |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 40 CZK |
PGP9756 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | SK Praga | A | 7202891 | 40 CZK |
PHK9753 | Kavalírová JulieKavalírová Julie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207804 | 40 CZK |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | R | 7200361 | 40 CZK |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 40 CZK |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 515071 | 40 CZK |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 40 CZK |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201820 | 40 CZK |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201819 | 40 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 40 CZK |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200367 | 40 CZK |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 40 CZK |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 981804 | 40 CZK |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 7200598 | 40 CZK |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1398998 | 40 CZK |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 434574 | 40 CZK |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 887635 | 40 CZK |
SSU9661 | Kašparová ZuzanaKašparová Zuzana | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2058520 | 40 CZK |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | E | 53599 | 40 CZK |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 40 CZK |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 7200333 | 40 CZK |
KAM9650 | Hausenblasová KarolínaHausenblasová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 361971 | 40 CZK |
SSU9666 | Machusová KarolínaMachusová Karolína | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2032188 | 40 CZK |
LLI9552 | Hoidekrová LucieHoidekrová Lucie | LOK-o Liberec | A | 410734 | 40 CZK |
ASU9696 | Hošeková VandaHošeková Vanda | Magnus Orienteering | A | 7200369 | 40 CZK |
ASU9695 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 7201815 | 40 CZK |
LCE9555 | Končáková KláraKončáková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 53828 | 40 CZK |
LCE9551 | Papugová MartinaPapugová Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2051353 | 40 CZK |
TUR9555 | Dragowska MariaDragowska Maria | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 887233 | 40 CZK |
PHK9551 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 995893 | 40 CZK |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OTK0001 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | A | 331216 | 40 CZK |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 2059744 | 40 CZK |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 40 CZK |
JPV9915 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 2069090 | 40 CZK |
JPV9911 | Chupek JakubChupek Jakub | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 7200370 | 40 CZK |
TBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2059757 | 40 CZK |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 331752 | 40 CZK |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 40 CZK |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 40 CZK |
ZBM9903 | Říčný VojtaŘíčný Vojta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410331 | 40 CZK |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 40 CZK |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 40 CZK |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 40 CZK |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2011790 | 40 CZK |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 1398996 | 40 CZK |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203464 | 40 CZK |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 40 CZK |
VPM0002 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042514 | 40 CZK |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 2075680 | 40 CZK |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 40 CZK |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2082929 | 40 CZK |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 40 CZK |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056281 | 40 CZK |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056268 | 40 CZK |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 40 CZK |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 40 CZK |
ZBM9907 | Dekrét JakubDekrét Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 40 CZK | |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 40 CZK |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7202852 | 40 CZK |
BOR9900 | Ullrich JakubUllrich Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2067250 | 40 CZK |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025366 | 40 CZK |
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060400 | 40 CZK |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 40 CZK |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 40 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | A | 2025335 | 40 CZK |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | A | 2080959 | 40 CZK |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 40 CZK |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 40 CZK |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 40 CZK |
JPV9717 | Otruba VojtěchOtruba Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007529 | 40 CZK |
PGP9809 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | SK Praga | A | 9200533 | 40 CZK |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 40 CZK |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 40 CZK |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 40 CZK |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201063 | 40 CZK |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7200360 | 40 CZK |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515123 | 40 CZK |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 40 CZK |
STB9801 | Ludvík MatyášLudvík Matyáš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 7204494 | 40 CZK |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 40 CZK |
LPU9705 | Kanta MartinKanta Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7204476 | 40 CZK |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 40 CZK |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 40 CZK |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232403 | 40 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 40 CZK |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 40 CZK |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 7200599 | 40 CZK |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7200584 | 40 CZK |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 9101181 | 40 CZK |
ASU9843 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2008508 | 40 CZK |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920686 | 40 CZK |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 40 CZK |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1400436 | 40 CZK |
SHK9802 | Hájek JakubHájek Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 232493 | 40 CZK |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7202576 | 40 CZK |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 40 CZK |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027208 | 40 CZK |
TJN9801 | Novák FilipNovák Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027217 | 40 CZK |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 40 CZK |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 40 CZK |
BOR9802 | Birnbaum AdamBirnbaum Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 682332 | 40 CZK |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 40 CZK |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 681889 | 40 CZK |
PHK9801 | Maňák MichalMaňák Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224890 | 40 CZK |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9980911 | 40 CZK |
PGP9706 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SK Praga | A | 9005134 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | R | 7003006 | 40 CZK |
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49356 | 40 CZK |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7200365 | 40 CZK |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602630 | 40 CZK |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 1625050 | 40 CZK |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | A | 502088 | 40 CZK |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1591995 | 40 CZK |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | R | 7203462 | 40 CZK |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 40 CZK |
BBM9500 | Záděra PavelZáděra Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | R | 980371 | 40 CZK |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 551995 | 40 CZK |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887928 | 40 CZK |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1400447 | 40 CZK |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 40 CZK |
SSU9609 | Mikula JanMikula Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 433099 | 40 CZK |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 40 CZK |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 7200366 | 40 CZK |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7003044 | 40 CZK |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | R | 232144 | 40 CZK |
TUR9502 | Horák PatrikHorák Patrik | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 9001001 | 40 CZK |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 330671 | 40 CZK |
ASU9644 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | Magnus Orienteering | R | 682340 | 40 CZK |
ASU9505 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 9988866 | 40 CZK |
ASU9547 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | R | 7698697 | 40 CZK |
PGP9604 | Aster TomášAster Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 442871 | 40 CZK |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000004743 | 40 CZK |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002053542 | 40 CZK |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 899156 | 40 CZK |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 2017666 | 40 CZK |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889308 | 40 CZK |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 40 CZK |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 9200728 | 40 CZK |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7667667 | 40 CZK |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 2025344 | 40 CZK |
PHK9602 | Horáček PetrHoráček Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035705 | 40 CZK |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2045215 | 40 CZK |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1602634 | 40 CZK |