Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D35

Datum:
22.03.2015
Místo konání:
Praha-Přední Kopanina
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
3.80 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
(48)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKL7550 Geislerová Dita KOB Kladno C 888635 100 Kč
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 100 Kč
3LC7450 Stauchová Iva Lipaňáci 7201201 100 Kč
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 100 Kč
OKP6953 Nováková Marie SK OK 24 Praha C 51681 100 Kč
UVP7450 Bohatá Pavla Slovan Praha C 7920 100 Kč
MFP7953 Blahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C 51928 100 Kč
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 100 Kč
LME7555 Alblová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 420448 100 Kč
TAP7151 Longinová Lenka KOB Tretra Praha C 981829 100 Kč
LME7755 Šimková Markéta SK Los Mělník C 2045245 100 Kč
SLA7450 Zemková Helena SKOB Slaný C 425546 100 Kč
SOB7151 Janečková Veronika SOBSA C 53017 100 Kč
ROU7451 Dobiášová Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8867 100 Kč
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 100 Kč
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 100 Kč
MFP7959 Králová Michaela Matfyz Praha C 52139 100 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 100 Kč
RIC7299 Hudosová Gábina OB Říčany C 2056283 100 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 100 Kč
RIC7575 Rožková Petra OB Říčany C 428270 100 Kč
RIC7251 Šrámková Iva OB Říčany C 2035141 100 Kč
RIC7552 Vyhnálková Eva OB Říčany C 889279 100 Kč
SLA7451 Asterová Jana SKOB Slaný C 442858 100 Kč
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 342046 100 Kč
LLI7152 Marková Jana LOK-o Liberec C 2049529 100 Kč
VSP7099 Klapalová Pavla USK Praha C 51589 100 Kč
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 53160 100 Kč
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 51672 100 Kč
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 2045313 100 Kč
DOR7652 Arnoštová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 8857 100 Kč
DOR7751 Bernardová Martina OK Dobříš C 2058516 100 Kč
DOR5550 Dudíková Hana OK Dobříš C 411766 100 Kč
DOR7752 Lorencová Marcela OK Dobříš C 2045320 100 Kč
OKP7250 Vondrová Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha C 51685 100 Kč
FSP8051 Skripniková Kateřina VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 887950 100 Kč
TAP6751 Sladkovská Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 438630 100 Kč
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 100 Kč
KAM7053 Hankovcová Lenka OK Kamenice C 682099 100 Kč
KAM7150 Chaloupková Dana OK Kamenice C 446323 100 Kč
KAM7252 Kováříková Erika OK Kamenice C 51499 100 Kč
KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 52273 100 Kč
KAM6951 Valášková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232393 100 Kč
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 52118 100 Kč
EKP7453 Izáková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 361968 100 Kč
MFP8050 Nedbalová Jana Matfyz Praha C 2067234 100 Kč
FSP7555 Fibírová Zuzana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515173 100 Kč
DKL705 Průchová Martina KOB Kladno 150 Kč