Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D45

Datum:
22.03.2015
Místo konání:
Praha-Přední Kopanina
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
3.40 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROU6650 Svobodová Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043618 100 Kč
ROU7050 Kyselová Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043619 100 Kč
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 336735 100 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 100 Kč
SLP6951 Klofáčová Romana OOB Slavia Praha C 51364 100 Kč
5XC6950 Čermáková Šárka SK Nepoměřice 682372 100 Kč
ODV6350 Hartlová Blanka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 51356 100 Kč
KNC6251 Kohoutová Pavla Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 515055 100 Kč
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 100 Kč
OKP6451 Červinková Jitka SK OK 24 Praha C 53525 100 Kč
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 51398 100 Kč
OKP6150 Jeřábková Jana SK OK 24 Praha C 303948 100 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 100 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 100 Kč
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 100 Kč
OKP6450 Čechmánková Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 51720 100 Kč
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 100 Kč
DVP6151 Malačková Jana DVP ORIENTATION C 232646 100 Kč
HCE6451 Mudrová Martina TJ Hostivice C 51984 100 Kč
ODV6950 Brázdilová Radka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 331382 100 Kč
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232914 100 Kč
TJP6451 Baziková Lucie TJ Sokol Troja C 434807 100 Kč
DKP6751 Šebková Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889283 100 Kč
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 100 Kč
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 100 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 100 Kč
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 100 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 100 Kč
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51387 100 Kč
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 100 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 100 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 51966 100 Kč
EKP6951 Blahová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 224915 100 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 7965 100 Kč
DOR6450 Kopáčková Alena OK Dobříš C 436940 100 Kč
OKP6651 Nováková Irena SK OK 24 Praha C 236111 100 Kč
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 100 Kč
FSP6651 Cincibusová Ivana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8668 100 Kč
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 100 Kč
KAM6851 Hlubučková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232398 100 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 100 Kč
KAM6650 Šafková Petra OK Kamenice C 51278 150 Kč