for class: H45
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 100 CZK |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 100 CZK |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 100 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 100 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 100 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 100 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 100 CZK |
5XC6900 | Blažek VladimírBlažek Vladimír | SK Nepoměřice | 682636 | 100 CZK | |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 100 CZK |
KNC7002 | Pohnán RadekPohnán Radek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | rent | 140 CZK |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 100 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 100 CZK |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682100 | 100 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 100 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 100 CZK |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 100 CZK |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 100 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 100 CZK |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 100 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 100 CZK |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 100 CZK |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897351 | 100 CZK |
OLP6701 | Kubů JaroslavKubů Jaroslav | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49480 | 100 CZK |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 100 CZK |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 100 CZK |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 100 CZK |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 100 CZK |
DKP6705 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889282 | 100 CZK |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 100 CZK |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 100 CZK |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 100 CZK |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 100 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 100 CZK |
SCP6901 | Rakovec MichalRakovec Michal | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 100 CZK |
MFP7000 | Halíř RadimHalíř Radim | Matfyz Praha | C | 8073 | 100 CZK |
SLA6200 | Malec JaroslavMalec Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 345950 | 100 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 CZK |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 51262 | 100 CZK |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 100 CZK |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 100 CZK |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 100 CZK |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 232336 | 100 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 100 CZK |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 100 CZK |
LLI7000 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049593 | 100 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 100 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 100 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 100 CZK |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 100 CZK |
VSP6600 | Mach RadovanMach Radovan | USK Praha | C | 981848 | 100 CZK |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 100 CZK |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 100 CZK |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067970 | 100 CZK |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 150 CZK |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 150 CZK |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 150 CZK |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 150 CZK |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 150 CZK |
KAM6604 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 51745 | 150 CZK |
KAM6602 | Straka DanielStraka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 224910 | 150 CZK |