Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: H45

Date:
2015/03/22
Place:
Praha-Přední Kopanina
Organiser:
PGP - SK Praga
4.40 km, 115 m, 18 controls
(63)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 100 CZK
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 100 CZK
DKL6600 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49646 100 CZK
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 49889 100 CZK
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 100 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 52115 100 CZK
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 100 CZK
5XC6900 Blažek Vladimír SK Nepoměřice 682636 100 CZK
ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52121 100 CZK
KNC7002 Pohnán Radek Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C rent 140 CZK
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 100 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 100 CZK
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682100 100 CZK
KNC6602 Votava Petr Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52894 100 CZK
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 303939 100 CZK
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 100 CZK
MKP6402 Reichl Michal SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51701 100 CZK
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 100 CZK
KNC5501 Jun Drahomír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52255 100 CZK
ROU6202 Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331058 100 CZK
DKP6704 Velichkov Petar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2070840 100 CZK
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897351 100 CZK
OLP6701 Kubů Jaroslav PSK Olymp Praha C 49480 100 CZK
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 100 CZK
SJP6800 Bláha Jan KČT Slavoj Praha C 1407424 100 CZK
LTP6102 Kovář Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682080 100 CZK
TJP6401 Bazika Miroslav TJ Sokol Troja C 434809 100 CZK
DKP6705 Šebek Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889282 100 CZK
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 8578 100 CZK
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 2020717 100 CZK
ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023803 100 CZK
ROU6901 Buk Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031369 100 CZK
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 100 CZK
SCP6901 Rakovec Michal OK Sparta Praha C 1700085 100 CZK
MFP7000 Halíř Radim Matfyz Praha C 8073 100 CZK
SLA6200 Malec Jaroslav SKOB Slaný C 345950 100 CZK
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 100 CZK
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 51262 100 CZK
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 2035144 100 CZK
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 100 CZK
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202892 100 CZK
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 232336 100 CZK
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 232177 100 CZK
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 436961 100 CZK
LLI7000 Marek Martin LOK-o Liberec C 2049593 100 CZK
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 51562 100 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 100 CZK
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 51965 100 CZK
DKP6300 Betlach Miroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49818 100 CZK
VSP6600 Mach Radovan USK Praha C 981848 100 CZK
KPY6700 Liška Jindřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682077 100 CZK
ZVO6401 Hájek Tomáš OB SK Zvole C 2031360 100 CZK
ZVO6501 Valla Zdeněk OB SK Zvole C 2031359 100 CZK
FSP6605 Cincibus Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8669 100 CZK
KAM6900 Hejsek Jiří OK Kamenice C 2067970 100 CZK
KAM6600 Valášek Petr OK Kamenice C 52276 100 CZK
ZVO6801 Háněl Jaromír OB SK Zvole C 515007 150 CZK
ZVO6101 Strejc Jaroslav OB SK Zvole C 515124 150 CZK
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 150 CZK
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 150 CZK
LBE7000 Uhlíř Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331179 150 CZK
KAM6604 Šafka Jan OK Kamenice C 51745 150 CZK
KAM6602 Straka Daniel OK Kamenice C 224910 150 CZK