pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0850 | Vágnerová AdélaVágnerová Adéla | SKOB Slaný | C | 2075631 | 60 Kč |
8RC0801 | Fišerová ValerieFišerová Valerie | BZP | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 60 Kč |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 60 Kč |
EKP0909 | Rozkošný DavidRozkošný David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51603 | 60 Kč |
ZBP1300 | Laga JakubLaga Jakub | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 60 Kč |
81C0800 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
51C0950 | Hřebíková MarkétaHřebíková Markéta | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 2080960 | 60 Kč | |
51C1100 | Hřebík VilémHřebík Vilém | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 2081380 | 60 Kč | |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 60 Kč |
PGP0852 | Přibíková TerezaPřibíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 682331 | 60 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SLA1000 | Kohoutek LadislavKohoutek Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
OLP0301 | Kubů MatyášKubů Matyáš | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 232721 | 60 Kč |
ZBP1200 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | 995800 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0751 | Sanna VivianSanna Vivian | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887925 | 60 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 60 Kč |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8866 | 60 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8869 | 60 Kč |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 60 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 60 Kč |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 60 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 60 Kč |
RIC0702 | Jelen JáchymJelen Jáchym | OB Říčany | C | 2073681 | 60 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 60 Kč |
OLP0601 | Kubů JulieKubů Julie | PSK Olymp Praha | 253109 | 60 Kč | |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 Kč |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | 2080956 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0950 | Dudlová NoemiDudlová Noemi | OK Dobříš | C | 2050489 | 60 Kč |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 60 Kč |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 60 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887619 | 60 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0602 | Geleta ŠimonGeleta Šimon | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023955 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0801 | Kraus HynekKraus Hynek | OB SK Zvole | 2031362 | 60 Kč | |
6MC0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 60 Kč | ||
6MC1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 60 Kč | ||
KAM0850 | Hejsková MagdalenaHejsková Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 20756611 | 60 Kč |
KAM0753 | Milotová BarboraMilotová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 60 Kč |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 60 Kč |
MFP1053 | Nedbalová MagdalénaNedbalová Magdaléna | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 60 Kč |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 60 Kč | |
SLP0850 | Kučerová JanaKučerová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2042501 | 60 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
EKP0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515409 | 60 Kč |
EKP1150 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515458 | 60 Kč |
EKP1010 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035145 | 60 Kč |
EKP1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2031372 | 60 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | 2080953 | 60 Kč | |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 60 Kč | |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 60 Kč | |
KAM0854 | Vašková SofieVašková Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
RIC0706 | Schnabl JakubSchnabl Jakub | OB Říčany | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
52X1150 | Foučková EmaFoučková Ema | SnailSquad | 1409875 | 60 Kč | |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 60 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331258 | 60 Kč |
45X0600 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | PAT Praha | 253812 | 60 Kč | |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 60 Kč |
KPY0800 | Veselý VítekVeselý Vítek | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 60 Kč | ||
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2023810 | 60 Kč |