Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 682375 | 60 Kč |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 60 Kč |
UVP0650 | Bohatá MarieBohatá Marie | Slovan Praha | C | 7960 | 60 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 53611 | 60 Kč |
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 60 Kč |
DKP0750 | Štoková SofieŠtoková Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515403 | 60 Kč |
1IX0750 | Marhoulová KateřinaMarhoulová Kateřina | NERMarhule | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
1IX0550 | Marhoulová AnežkaMarhoulová Anežka | NERMarhule | 51624 | 60 Kč | |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 60 Kč |
ROU0550 | Dobiášová AnnaDobiášová Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8868 | 60 Kč |
ROU0750 | Buková HanaBuková Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682083 | 60 Kč |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420434 | 60 Kč |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 60 Kč |
VSP0654 | Pastuszková LauraPastuszková Laura | USK Praha | C | 53374 | 60 Kč |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 60 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | 2080957 | 60 Kč | |
ROU0552 | Krejčová EmaKrejčová Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019227 | 60 Kč |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0550 | Rendová KateřinaRendová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081361 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 2067999 | 60 Kč |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 2080902 | 60 Kč |
SLA0550 | Jirkovská MagdalénaJirkovská Magdaléna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011819 | 60 Kč |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 60 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 60 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 60 Kč |
DKL0152 | Tomešová JanaTomešová Jana | KOB Kladno | 49641 | 60 Kč | |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 60 Kč |
KAM0552 | Jirglová NatálieJirglová Natálie | OK Kamenice | C | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 1470170 | 60 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080901 | 60 Kč |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 60 Kč |
ROU0350 | Dobiášová JitkaDobiášová Jitka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8870 | 60 Kč |
ROU0351 | Buková AnežkaBuková Anežka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059749 | 60 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | C | 443070 | 60 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 60 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 60 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | C | 2021830 | 60 Kč |
TAP0350 | Bartoňová TerezaBartoňová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 60 Kč |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 60 Kč |
OKP0350 | Vondrová MagdalénaVondrová Magdaléna | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 301548 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0353 | Kramlová KateřinaKramlová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 436408 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019229 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 436409 | 60 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8666 | 60 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 60 Kč |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 60 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 60 Kč |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 60 Kč | |
KAM0357 | Sluková AdélaSluková Adéla | OK Kamenice | C | 60 Kč | |
KAM0453 | Nováková KarolínaNováková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 60 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 2075621 | 60 Kč |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 60 Kč | |
KAM0456 | Teršl AnnaTeršl Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 60 Kč | |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 2045303 | 90 Kč |
LME0450 | Beníšková Klára BarboraBeníšková Klára Barbora | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056265 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | C | 2042535 | 60 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 60 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 60 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 60 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 446355 | 60 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 60 Kč |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52925 | 60 Kč |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | B | 2058463 | 60 Kč |
SLA0150 | Jirkovská MichaelaJirkovská Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 320292 | 60 Kč |
SLA0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 206417 | 60 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428253 | 60 Kč |
RIC0152 | Vařeková BohdanaVařeková Bohdana | OB Říčany | C | 2073692 | 60 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 60 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 60 Kč |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | B | 442850 | 60 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 60 Kč |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 60 Kč | |
KAM0255 | Štěpánková EmaŠtěpánková Ema | OK Kamenice | C | 60 Kč | |
KAM0256 | Jirglová AnnaJirglová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 60 Kč | |
KAM0257 | Selucká AlžbětaSelucká Alžběta | OK Kamenice | C | 60 Kč | |
DKP0154 | Halíková BarboraHalíková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888612 | 90 Kč |
SLA0151 | Matoušková AdélaMatoušková Adéla | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 90 Kč |
PGP0252 | Voldřichová AnitaVoldřichová Anita | SK Praga | C | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU9951 | Kyselová NelaKyselová Nela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 434804 | 100 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 100 Kč |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 100 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 100 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | B | 2019236 | 100 Kč |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2069061 | 100 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 100 Kč |
DOR0050 | Bálková DenisaBálková Denisa | OK Dobříš | C | 2067306 | 100 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 100 Kč |
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200332 | 100 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 515491 | 100 Kč |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 682649 | 100 Kč |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 436964 | 100 Kč |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | B | 2060278 | 150 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 150 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 150 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 7202873 | 100 Kč |
SLA9852 | Zábranská KristýnaZábranská Kristýna | SKOB Slaný | C | 420439 | 100 Kč |
DOR9850 | Kovalčíková TaťánaKovalčíková Taťána | OK Dobříš | C | 2044900 | 100 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | B | 2031363 | 100 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 886274 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 100 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 301379 | 100 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 100 Kč |
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 100 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 100 Kč |
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 100 Kč |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53443 | 100 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7203326 | 100 Kč |
JHB9160 | Fencíková LucieFencíková Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 682632 | 100 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 100 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9999888 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 100 Kč | |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 100 Kč |
ZBP8350 | Krovová LudmilaKrovová Ludmila | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 51120 | 100 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 100 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 100 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 100 Kč |
SLP7952 | Siblíková JanaSiblíková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51365 | 100 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 100 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7654 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53590 | 100 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 100 Kč |
DKP8256 | Košťálová PetraKošťálová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1407425 | 100 Kč |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 100 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200131 | 100 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 100 Kč |
SCP8950 | Kavková RadanaKavková Radana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202869 | 100 Kč |
TAP8463 | Drobníková MarkétaDrobníková Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1985821 | 100 Kč |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 100 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 100 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 100 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 53598 | 100 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 100 Kč |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 100 Kč |
SZP8050 | Kutilová JanaKutilová Jana | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 51802 | 100 Kč | |
PGP9255 | Westin KjerstiWestin Kjersti | SK Praga | C | 997856 | 100 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 981842 | 100 Kč |
VSP8151 | Neuhäuserová LadislavaNeuhäuserová Ladislava | USK Praha | C | 5641 | 100 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 100 Kč |
KAM9157 | Rusá ŠárkaRusá Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 331162 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 100 Kč |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 995813 | 100 Kč |
EKP8653 | Tučková DagmarTučková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 434824 | 100 Kč |
EKP8461 | Mikanová KateřinaMikanová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2061773 | 100 Kč |
EKP8452 | Hanzlíčková MartinaHanzlíčková Martina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2053578 | 100 Kč |
TAP8453 | Puchernová ZuzanaPuchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 100 Kč |
DKP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2025359 | 100 Kč |
RIC9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | OB Říčany | B | 2023817 | 100 Kč |
RIC9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 553447 | 100 Kč |
6YC9050 | Trojanová PetraTrojanová Petra | Neregistrovaní | 434826 | 100 Kč | |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 100 Kč |
VSP8150 | Kopecká AnežkaKopecká Anežka | USK Praha | C | 51642 | 100 Kč |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 100 Kč |
9BC9997 | Doležalová LucieDoležalová Lucie | NNN | 100 Kč | ||
EKP8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201195 | 100 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 100 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 100 Kč |
3LC7450 | Stauchová IvaStauchová Iva | Lipaňáci | 7201201 | 100 Kč | |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 100 Kč |
OKP6953 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 100 Kč |
UVP7450 | Bohatá PavlaBohatá Pavla | Slovan Praha | C | 7920 | 100 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 100 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 100 Kč |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 100 Kč |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 100 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 100 Kč |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 100 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 100 Kč |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8867 | 100 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 100 Kč |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 100 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GábinaHudosová Gábina | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 100 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 100 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 100 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 100 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 100 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 100 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 342046 | 100 Kč |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049529 | 100 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 100 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 100 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 51672 | 100 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 100 Kč |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 100 Kč |
DOR7751 | Bernardová MartinaBernardová Martina | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 100 Kč |
DOR5550 | Dudíková HanaDudíková Hana | OK Dobříš | C | 411766 | 100 Kč |
DOR7752 | Lorencová MarcelaLorencová Marcela | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 100 Kč |
OKP7250 | Vondrová KateřinaVondrová Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51685 | 100 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 100 Kč |
TAP6751 | Sladkovská HelenaSladkovská Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 438630 | 100 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 100 Kč |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 100 Kč |
KAM7150 | Chaloupková DanaChaloupková Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 446323 | 100 Kč |
KAM7252 | Kováříková ErikaKováříková Erika | OK Kamenice | C | 51499 | 100 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 100 Kč |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 100 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 52118 | 100 Kč |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | 100 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 100 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 100 Kč |
DKL705 | Průchová MartinaPrůchová Martina | KOB Kladno | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU6650 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043618 | 100 Kč |
ROU7050 | Kyselová JanaKyselová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043619 | 100 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 100 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 100 Kč |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 100 Kč |
5XC6950 | Čermáková ŠárkaČermáková Šárka | SK Nepoměřice | 682372 | 100 Kč | |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 100 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 100 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 100 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 100 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 100 Kč |
OKP6150 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303948 | 100 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 100 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 100 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 100 Kč |
OKP6450 | Čechmánková HelenaČechmánková Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51720 | 100 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 100 Kč |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 100 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 100 Kč |
ODV6950 | Brázdilová RadkaBrázdilová Radka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 331382 | 100 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232914 | 100 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 100 Kč |
DKP6751 | Šebková HelenaŠebková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889283 | 100 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 100 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 100 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 100 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 100 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 100 Kč |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 100 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 100 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 100 Kč |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 224915 | 100 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 100 Kč |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 100 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 100 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 100 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 100 Kč |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 100 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 100 Kč |
KAM6650 | Šafková PetraŠafková Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 51278 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 100 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 100 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 100 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 100 Kč |
DKP5950 | Dlouhá JanaDlouhá Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8644 | 100 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 100 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 100 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 100 Kč |
DKP5350 | Dlasková AnnaDlasková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49842 | 100 Kč |
UVP4750 | Matějů LadislavaMatějů Ladislava | Slovan Praha | C | 7999 | 100 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 100 Kč |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 232190 | 100 Kč |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 60 Kč |
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 682376 | 60 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 60 Kč |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 60 Kč |
ZBP0700 | Sedláček MartinSedláček Martin | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 60 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 60 Kč |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | C | 51835 | 60 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 60 Kč |
RIC0508 | Schnabl DavidSchnabl David | OB Říčany | C | 2069055 | 60 Kč |
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | 60 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 60 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 60 Kč |
DOR0600 | Bernard RobinBernard Robin | OK Dobříš | C | 2058514 | 60 Kč |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 60 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | C | 2075658 | 60 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53159 | 60 Kč |
KAM0702 | Bažata AlbertoBažata Alberto | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 60 Kč |
9JC0700 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | neregistrovaní - Všenory | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0505 | Vašek DavidVašek David | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2051485 | 60 Kč |
ROU0601 | Polívka OndřejPolívka Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 60 Kč | |
ROU0602 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 60 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KPY0600 | Louša VojtěchLouša Vojtěch | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 60 Kč |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 60 Kč |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 60 Kč |
SLA0500 | Jirkovský JanJirkovský Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011818 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 60 Kč |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 60 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 60 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 60 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | C | 2021829 | 60 Kč |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 60 Kč |
DOR0508 | Španěl BenediktŠpaněl Benedikt | OK Dobříš | C | 2045318 | 60 Kč |
DOR0501 | Hronza ŠtěpánHronza Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2067307 | 60 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašíkLorenc Vašík | OK Dobříš | C | 2044885 | 60 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 60 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 60 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0500 | Mišoň DanielMišoň Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 60 Kč | |
KAM0501 | Šiler MartinŠiler Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 60 Kč | |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 90 Kč |
9JC0600 | Kosák JonášKosák Jonáš | neregistrovaní - Všenory | C | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0300 | Swart BenjaminSwart Benjamin | KOB Kladno | C | 682646 | 60 Kč |
MKP0400 | Reichl MartinReichl Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 446449 | 60 Kč |
EKP0412 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232189 | 60 Kč |
TAP0401 | Šťastný Tomᚊťastný Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2075696 | 60 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 60 Kč |
KPY0301 | Miřácký AdamMiřácký Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 60 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 60 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056261 | 60 Kč |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | C | 2053580 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 60 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 428211 | 60 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 60 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428214 | 60 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2075608 | 60 Kč |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2073716 | 60 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 60 Kč |
VSP0302 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2032182 | 60 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | C | 2032107 | 60 Kč |
DOR0401 | Dudla TeodorDudla Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2045305 | 60 Kč |
DOR0400 | Bernard VilémBernard Vilém | OK Dobříš | C | 2058505 | 60 Kč |
DOR0407 | Španěl VojtěchŠpaněl Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | C | 2045304 | 60 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 60 Kč |
DOR0300 | Hronza JakubHronza Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2067309 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 60 Kč |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 436963 | 60 Kč |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | B | 682639 | 60 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9201061 | 60 Kč |
KAM0310 | Tamaši DanielTamaši Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 60 Kč | |
KAM0400 | Hejsek LukášHejsek Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051541 | 60 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 2075622 | 60 Kč |
EKP0400 | Izák DanielIzák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 336137 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | C | 682699 | 60 Kč |
DKL0201 | Průša JanPrůša Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 515033 | 60 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 60 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 60 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 60 Kč |
DKL0103 | Vrkota TomášVrkota Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 682642 | 60 Kč |
MKP0100 | Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 995879 | 60 Kč |
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKL0200 | Svoboda LuděkSvoboda Luděk | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 60 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 60 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 981832 | 60 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 60 Kč |
DKP0108 | Kvapil LukášKvapil Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 60 Kč |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | C | 2075683 | 60 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 60 Kč |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 60 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | 60 Kč |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023957 | 60 Kč |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 2056309 | 60 Kč |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | C | 2069059 | 60 Kč |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897367 | 60 Kč |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 301169 | 60 Kč |
VSP0100 | Javůrek EmilJavůrek Emil | USK Praha | C | 515064 | 60 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | C | 2020707 | 60 Kč |
DOR0200 | Dudla MaxmiliánDudla Maxmilián | OK Dobříš | C | 2045306 | 60 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 416159 | 60 Kč |
DOR0202 | Hamet PetrHamet Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2045302 | 60 Kč |
DOR0201 | Kroc KryštofKroc Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2044883 | 60 Kč |
DOR0204 | Cvrček AdamCvrček Adam | OK Dobříš | 2058508 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0203 | Kraus MatějKraus Matěj | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031361 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023808 | 60 Kč |
TAP0202 | Sladkovský JanSladkovský Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 4194 | 60 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 60 Kč |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 1407428 | 60 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 60 Kč |
KAM0209 | Mrózek AdamMrózek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 446427 | 60 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 60 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 60 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 60 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 60 Kč |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 60 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9889 | 60 Kč |
DKL0100 | Postolka JonášPostolka Jonáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2042542 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 7201196 | 100 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 100 Kč |
RIC9901 | Jiroušek MatyášJiroušek Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 2031354 | 100 Kč |
DOR9900 | Koubek VáclavKoubek Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058503 | 100 Kč |
OKP0000 | Vondra MatějVondra Matěj | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51866 | 100 Kč |
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 4193 | 100 Kč |
KAM9904 | Chaloupka DominikChaloupka Dominik | OK Kamenice | C | 9200727 | 100 Kč |
KAM0002 | Hlinka FrantišekHlinka František | OK Kamenice | C | 100 Kč | |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 100 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 150 Kč |
TAP0000 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201191 | 150 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 14034013 | 150 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 100 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 100 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 100 Kč |
PGP9805 | Hudec AntonínHudec Antonín | SK Praga | C | 2051493 | 100 Kč |
PGP9707 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | SK Praga | B | 331087 | 100 Kč |
RIC9800 | Černohorský MikulášČernohorský Mikuláš | OB Říčany | C | 2069051 | 100 Kč |
KAM9800 | Bartoň PavelBartoň Pavel | OK Kamenice | C | 1407422 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 100 Kč |
ROU9301 | Svoboda JakubSvoboda Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 301695 | 100 Kč |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 100 Kč |
DKP8308 | Havlůj FrantišekHavlůj František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9200529 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 100 Kč |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 51536 | 100 Kč |
LME7102 | Izák PavelIzák Pavel | SK Los Mělník | C | 2061860 | 100 Kč |
DKL9600 | Průša OndřejPrůša Ondřej | KOB Kladno | C | 232746 | 100 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 100 Kč |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 100 Kč |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8516 | 100 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 100 Kč |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 100 Kč |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 100 Kč |
17X8900 | Šoustek KubaŠoustek Kuba | Aktivity v přirodě | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
9VC8100 | Němec TomášNěmec Tomáš | OK SUDOP | 8515 | 100 Kč | |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 100 Kč |
DKP7912 | Mencl PavelMencl Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515416 | 100 Kč |
SLA9400 | Malec OldřichMalec Oldřich | SKOB Slaný | C | 8801 | 100 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 100 Kč |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 100 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 100 Kč |
9BC9996 | Zapala MichalZapala Michal | NNN | 100 Kč | ||
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 100 Kč |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 100 Kč |
9VC8700 | Kuběna RudolfKuběna Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 51290 | 100 Kč | |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 232093 | 100 Kč |
JPV8237 | Vlach JanVlach Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 210440 | 150 Kč |
46X8900 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2800296 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 100 Kč |
ROU9002 | Forejt MichalForejt Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51437 | 100 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 51846 | 100 Kč |
LTP8801 | Eiselt JanEiselt Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682092 | 100 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 100 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 100 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 100 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 100 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 100 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7900 | Laga MiroslavLaga Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53582 | 100 Kč |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682354 | 100 Kč |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 888608 | 100 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 100 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 100 Kč |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 100 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 100 Kč |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 100 Kč |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 100 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 100 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7601 | Dvořák MiroslavDvořák Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53581 | 100 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 100 Kč |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 100 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 100 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 100 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 100 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 100 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 100 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 100 Kč |
TAP7701 | Pucherna JanPucherna Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 100 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 100 Kč |
LBE9501 | Kolář JakubKolář Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 446364 | 100 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 100 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 100 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 100 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301149 | 100 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 100 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7003006 | 100 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 100 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 100 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 100 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 100 Kč |
VSP7800 | Kopecký PavelKopecký Pavel | USK Praha | C | 49385 | 100 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 100 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 100 Kč |
DOR7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 100 Kč |
PGP9604 | Aster TomášAster Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 442871 | 100 Kč |
SCP8200 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 515114 | 100 Kč |
OKP9100 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 426348 | 100 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 100 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 899156 | 100 Kč |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 100 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 100 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 100 Kč |
EKP8806 | Domín NikolasDomín Nikolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078484 | 100 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 100 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 100 Kč |
MKP5400 | Gregoriades ZdeněkGregoriades Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51653 | 100 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 100 Kč |
FSP9600 | Šimek JanŠimek Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 303953 | 100 Kč |
DKP9311 | Balkan DorukBalkan Doruk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
EKP9205 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067975 | 100 Kč |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 100 Kč |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2031357 | 150 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 150 Kč |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 150 Kč |
9BC9991 | Matěj KalaMatěj Kala | NNN | 150 Kč | ||
6YC8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 100 Kč |
3LC7300 | Stauch MichalStauch Michal | Lipaňáci | 7204524 | 100 Kč | |
CST7301 | Cepek PavelCepek Pavel | OB Strakonice | C | 2032133 | 100 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 100 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 100 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 100 Kč |
KPY7300 | Louša LadislavLouša Ladislav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060244 | 100 Kč |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 100 Kč | |
ROU7504 | Simr PavelSimr Pavel | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031351 | 100 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 100 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 100 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 100 Kč |
DCE7500 | Zeman TomášZeman Tomáš | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232129 | 100 Kč |
SLA7400 | Zábranský LubošZábranský Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2017690 | 100 Kč |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 100 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 100 Kč |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 100 Kč |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 100 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 100 Kč |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 100 Kč |
DOR7800 | Hronza JanHronza Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2050498 | 100 Kč |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 100 Kč |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 100 Kč |
TJP7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 232897 | 100 Kč |
TAP6901 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 438609 | 100 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 100 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 896967 | 100 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 100 Kč |
LPM8004 | Ryjáček JanRyjáček Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995826 | 100 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 100 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 100 Kč |
SLA7100 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
DVP7304 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232723 | 150 Kč |
SKL7401 | Štáfek PavelŠtáfek Pavel | SMS Team Kladno | C | 236502 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 100 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 100 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 100 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 100 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 100 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 100 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 100 Kč |
5XC6900 | Blažek VladimírBlažek Vladimír | SK Nepoměřice | 682636 | 100 Kč | |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 100 Kč |
KNC7002 | Pohnán RadekPohnán Radek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 100 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 100 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682100 | 100 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 100 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 100 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 100 Kč |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 100 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 100 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 100 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 100 Kč |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 100 Kč |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897351 | 100 Kč |
OLP6701 | Kubů JaroslavKubů Jaroslav | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49480 | 100 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 100 Kč |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 100 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 100 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 100 Kč |
DKP6705 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889282 | 100 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 100 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 100 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 100 Kč |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 100 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 100 Kč |
SCP6901 | Rakovec MichalRakovec Michal | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 100 Kč |
MFP7000 | Halíř RadimHalíř Radim | Matfyz Praha | C | 8073 | 100 Kč |
SLA6200 | Malec JaroslavMalec Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 345950 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 51262 | 100 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 100 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 100 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 100 Kč |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 232336 | 100 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 100 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 100 Kč |
LLI7000 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049593 | 100 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 100 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 100 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 100 Kč |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 100 Kč |
VSP6600 | Mach RadovanMach Radovan | USK Praha | C | 981848 | 100 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 100 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 100 Kč |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067970 | 100 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 150 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 150 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 150 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 150 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 150 Kč |
KAM6604 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 51745 | 150 Kč |
KAM6602 | Straka DanielStraka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 224910 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 100 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 100 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 100 Kč |
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 100 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 100 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 100 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 100 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 100 Kč |
61C5300 | nechyba jirinechyba jiri | Stara Hut | 04276 | 100 Kč | |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 100 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 100 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 100 Kč |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51314 | 100 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 100 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 100 Kč |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 100 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 100 Kč |
DOR5500 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 303905 | 100 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 100 Kč |
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003027 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2MC4900 | Král LuděkKrál Luděk | Dedecek a Babicka | 981831 | 60 Kč | |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 Kč |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 60 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 60 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 60 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 60 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 60 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 Kč |
ODV4100 | Kuneš VratislavKuneš Vratislav | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 361985 | 60 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 60 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 60 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 60 Kč |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 7901 | 60 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 60 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 60 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 60 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 60 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 60 Kč |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0850 | Vágnerová AdélaVágnerová Adéla | SKOB Slaný | C | 2075631 | 60 Kč |
8RC0801 | Fišerová ValerieFišerová Valerie | BZP | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 60 Kč |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 60 Kč |
EKP0909 | Rozkošný DavidRozkošný David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51603 | 60 Kč |
ZBP1300 | Laga JakubLaga Jakub | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 60 Kč |
81C0800 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
51C0950 | Hřebíková MarkétaHřebíková Markéta | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 2080960 | 60 Kč | |
51C1100 | Hřebík VilémHřebík Vilém | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 2081380 | 60 Kč | |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 60 Kč |
PGP0852 | Přibíková TerezaPřibíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 682331 | 60 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SLA1000 | Kohoutek LadislavKohoutek Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
OLP0301 | Kubů MatyášKubů Matyáš | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 232721 | 60 Kč |
ZBP1200 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | 995800 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0751 | Sanna VivianSanna Vivian | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887925 | 60 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 60 Kč |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8866 | 60 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8869 | 60 Kč |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 60 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 60 Kč |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 60 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 60 Kč |
RIC0702 | Jelen JáchymJelen Jáchym | OB Říčany | C | 2073681 | 60 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 60 Kč |
OLP0601 | Kubů JulieKubů Julie | PSK Olymp Praha | 253109 | 60 Kč | |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 Kč |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | 2080956 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0950 | Dudlová NoemiDudlová Noemi | OK Dobříš | C | 2050489 | 60 Kč |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 60 Kč |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 60 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887619 | 60 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0602 | Geleta ŠimonGeleta Šimon | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023955 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0801 | Kraus HynekKraus Hynek | OB SK Zvole | 2031362 | 60 Kč | |
6MC0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 60 Kč | ||
6MC1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 60 Kč | ||
KAM0850 | Hejsková MagdalenaHejsková Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 20756611 | 60 Kč |
KAM0753 | Milotová BarboraMilotová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 60 Kč |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 60 Kč |
MFP1053 | Nedbalová MagdalénaNedbalová Magdaléna | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 60 Kč |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 60 Kč | |
SLP0850 | Kučerová JanaKučerová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2042501 | 60 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
EKP0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515409 | 60 Kč |
EKP1150 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515458 | 60 Kč |
EKP1010 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035145 | 60 Kč |
EKP1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2031372 | 60 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | 2080953 | 60 Kč | |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 60 Kč | |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 60 Kč | |
KAM0854 | Vašková SofieVašková Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
RIC0706 | Schnabl JakubSchnabl Jakub | OB Říčany | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
52X1150 | Foučková EmaFoučková Ema | SnailSquad | 1409875 | 60 Kč | |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 60 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331258 | 60 Kč |
45X0600 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | PAT Praha | 253812 | 60 Kč | |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 60 Kč |
KPY0800 | Veselý VítekVeselý Vítek | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 60 Kč | ||
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2023810 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416039 | 100 Kč |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 100 Kč |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 100 Kč |
37C8750 | Tůmová TerezaTůmová Tereza | Bez registrace | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
51C7750 | Hřebíková RadkaHřebíková Radka | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 2080970 | 100 Kč | |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 7875600 | 100 Kč | |
UVP7699 | Schubertová PetraSchubertová Petra | Slovan Praha | 7915 | 100 Kč | |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 100 Kč |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 49642 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7200 | Sedláček OtakarSedláček Otakar | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 100 Kč |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 100 Kč |
VSP7570 | Hronová KatarínaHronová Katarína | USK Praha | C | 2081375 | 100 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 100 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 100 Kč |
DOR7651 | Kučerová Chanová AndreaKučerová Chanová Andrea | OK Dobříš | 2058513 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7700 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 100 Kč | |
DOR6650 | Krocová LudmilaKrocová Ludmila | OK Dobříš | 2045315 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2044893 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7850 | Hronzová AndreaHronzová Andrea | OK Dobříš | 2045317 | 100 Kč | |
DOR8010 | Fullsack DavidFullsack David | OK Dobříš | 2050490 | 100 Kč | |
DKL7001 | Swart JanSwart Jan | KOB Kladno | 410721 | 100 Kč | |
MFP0199 | Vondráčková NikolVondráčková Nikol | Matfyz Praha | 51345 | 100 Kč | |
MFP0198 | Baudyšová AnitaBaudyšová Anita | Matfyz Praha | 428269 | 100 Kč | |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2070850 | 100 Kč |
9BC9999 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | NNN | 207856 | 100 Kč | |
9BC9998 | Gloserová VeronikaGloserová Veronika | NNN | 434834 | 100 Kč | |
ZVO7641 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | 2079493 | 100 Kč | |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 100 Kč | ||
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 100 Kč |
KAM7055 | Rendová IvaRendová Iva | OK Kamenice | 0 | 100 Kč | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 100 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 100 Kč | |
TAP7150 | Čermáková DanaČermáková Dana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
9JC8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
9BC9993 | Mrázek OndřejMrázek Ondřej | NNN | 100 Kč | ||
9BC9992 | Mrázek VavřinecMrázek Vavřinec | NNN | 100 Kč | ||
46X8800 | Jurgová MartinaJurgová Martina | Krutě Kruté Krůty | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 100 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 100 Kč |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2075667 | 100 Kč |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059753 | 100 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 100 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 100 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 100 Kč |
VSP7110 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | USK Praha | C | 515099 | 100 Kč |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 100 Kč | |
9BC9995 | Janouch LukášJanouch Lukáš | NNN | 301314 | 100 Kč | |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7351 | Hánělová KatarinaHánělová Katarina | OB SK Zvole | C | 515001 | 150 Kč |
9BC9994 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | NNN | 100 Kč | ||
PTI8448 | Uhrovič BlahoslavUhrovič Blahoslav | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8881 | 150 Kč |
TAP0012 | Čermák PetrČermák Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
DKP7850 | Jančová BarboraJančová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 150 Kč |
7KC8350 | Glasová EsterGlasová Ester | GC | 150 Kč | ||
7KC9999 | Alice NovakovaAlice Novakova | GC | 150 Kč |