Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2015/03/22
Place:
Praha-Přední Kopanina
Organiser:
PGP - SK Praga
Classes:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35     D45     D55     D75     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21L     H21K     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HDR     P     T    
2.30 km, 15 m, 7 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0550 Malečková Hana SK Praga C 2067999 60 CZK
DKL0651 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 2080902 60 CZK
SLA0550 Jirkovská Magdaléna SKOB Slaný C 2011819 60 CZK
SLA0551 Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný C 436970 60 CZK
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany C 2069057 60 CZK
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha C 888639 60 CZK
DOR0650 Bambousková Julie OK Dobříš C 2044895 60 CZK
DKL0152 Tomešová Jana KOB Kladno 49641 60 CZK
KAM0551 Balejová Julie OK Kamenice C 2061855 60 CZK
KAM0552 Jirglová Natálie OK Kamenice C 60 CZK
2.20 km, 15 m, 5 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 682375 60 CZK
PGP0850 Malečková Pavlína SK Praga C 2067959 60 CZK
UVP0650 Bohatá Marie Slovan Praha C 7960 60 CZK
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga C rent 100 CZK
MFP0550 Blahutová Martina Matfyz Praha C 53611 60 CZK
LME0660 Alblová Zuzana SK Los Mělník C 206359 60 CZK
DKP0750 Štoková Sofie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515403 60 CZK
1IX0750 Marhoulová Kateřina NERMarhule rent 100 CZK
1IX0550 Marhoulová Anežka NERMarhule 51624 60 CZK
SLA0750 Straková Denisa SKOB Slaný C 224355 60 CZK
ROU0550 Dobiášová Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8868 60 CZK
ROU0750 Buková Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C rent 100 CZK
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682083 60 CZK
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420434 60 CZK
VSP0651 Jedličková Josefína USK Praha C 443085 60 CZK
VSP0654 Pastuszková Laura USK Praha C 53374 60 CZK
DOR0651 Koubková Tereza OK Dobříš C 2073727 60 CZK
DOR0655 Housková Barbora OK Dobříš 2080957 60 CZK
ROU0552 Krejčová Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C rent 100 CZK
ZVO0557 Švecová Karolína OB SK Zvole C 2019227 60 CZK
KAM0652 Chramostová Julie OK Kamenice C rent 100 CZK
KAM0754 Kudrnáčová Marta OK Kamenice C rent 100 CZK
KAM0550 Rendová Kateřina OK Kamenice C rent 100 CZK
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice C rent 100 CZK
FSP0777 Fibírová Lucie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2081361 60 CZK
2.80 km, 20 m, 8 controls
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 1470170 60 CZK
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2080901 60 CZK
PGP0451 Haková Michaela SK Praga C 2051549 60 CZK
ROU0350 Dobiášová Jitka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8870 60 CZK
ROU0351 Buková Anežka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059749 60 CZK
RIC0450 De Heij Laura OB Říčany C 443070 60 CZK
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany C 2060260 60 CZK
VSP0454 Aschermannová Klára USK Praha C 2020713 60 CZK
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha C 2021830 60 CZK
TAP0350 Bartoňová Tereza KOB Tretra Praha C rent 100 CZK
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš B 434596 60 CZK
DOR0454 Lorencová Jana OK Dobříš C 2058501 60 CZK
OKP0350 Vondrová Magdaléna SK OK 24 Praha C 301548 60 CZK
ZVO0353 Kramlová Kateřina OB SK Zvole C 436408 60 CZK
ZVO0352 Švecová Anežka OB SK Zvole C 2019229 60 CZK
ZVO0452 Kramlová Barbora OB SK Zvole C 436409 60 CZK
FSP0450 Cincibusová Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8666 60 CZK
KAM0350 Hankovcová Helena OK Kamenice B 442879 60 CZK
KAM0355 Chramostová Amálie OK Kamenice C rent 100 CZK
KAM0457 Trešlová Veronika OK Kamenice C 2075615 60 CZK
KAM0452 Víšková Veronika OK Kamenice C 51618 60 CZK
KAM0354 Baťhová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 60 CZK
KAM0357 Sluková Adéla OK Kamenice C 60 CZK
KAM0453 Nováková Karolína OK Kamenice C 2075612 60 CZK
KAM0455 Jedličková Kristýna OK Kamenice C 2075621 60 CZK
KAM0458 Štěpánková Julie OK Kamenice C 60 CZK
KAM0456 Teršl Anna OK Kamenice C 60 CZK
DOR0350 Jirasová Anežka OK Dobříš B 2045303 90 CZK
LME0450 Beníšková Klára Barbora SK Los Mělník C 2056265 90 CZK
3.00 km, 20 m, 10 controls
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLA0251 Kašparová Barbora SKOB Slaný C rent 100 CZK
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno C 2042535 60 CZK
MFP0150 Šimšová Barbora Matfyz Praha B 428243 60 CZK
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7200326 60 CZK
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 60 CZK
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 446355 60 CZK
DKL0150 Horychová Zuzana KOB Kladno C 515197 60 CZK
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52925 60 CZK
TAP0150 Halamová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C rent 100 CZK
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník B 2058463 60 CZK
SLA0150 Jirkovská Michaela SKOB Slaný C 320292 60 CZK
SLA0350 Jirkovská Kateřina SKOB Slaný C 206417 60 CZK
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 428253 60 CZK
RIC0152 Vařeková Bohdana OB Říčany C 2073692 60 CZK
TAP0252 Popová Jana KOB Tretra Praha B rent 100 CZK
TAP0253 Popová Veronika KOB Tretra Praha C rent 100 CZK
DOR0250 Kastnerová Jessica OK Dobříš B 2042536 60 CZK
ZVO0152 Vallová Kristýna OB SK Zvole C 2035151 60 CZK
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 49632 60 CZK
KAM0252 Chaloupková Hana OK Kamenice B 442850 60 CZK
KAM0250 Semíková Lucie OK Kamenice B 515426 60 CZK
KAM0253 Mojžíšková Lucie OK Kamenice C 60 CZK
KAM0255 Štěpánková Ema OK Kamenice C 60 CZK
KAM0256 Jirglová Anna OK Kamenice C 60 CZK
KAM0257 Selucká Alžběta OK Kamenice C 60 CZK
DKP0154 Halíková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 888612 90 CZK
SLA0151 Matoušková Adéla SKOB Slaný C rent 130 CZK
PGP0251 Janderová Barbora SK Praga C 438628 90 CZK
PGP0252 Voldřichová Anita SK Praga C 90 CZK
3.20 km, 95 m, 11 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ROU9951 Kyselová Nela SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 434804 100 CZK
DKL0050 Benešová Hana KOB Kladno C 49640 100 CZK
ROU9954 Pohořalá Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023953 100 CZK
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 100 CZK
RIC0051 Šrámková Hana OB Říčany B 2031355 100 CZK
RIC0151 Vyhnálková Marie OB Říčany B 2019236 100 CZK
RIC9950 Formánková Anna OB Říčany C 2069061 100 CZK
DOR9950 Nentvichová Klára OK Dobříš B 2045314 100 CZK
DOR0050 Bálková Denisa OK Dobříš C 2067306 100 CZK
KPY9951 Lišková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682095 100 CZK
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200332 100 CZK
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice C 515491 100 CZK
KAM0052 Kyralová Anna OK Kamenice C 682649 100 CZK
KAM0050 Kováříková Marie OK Kamenice A 436964 100 CZK
LME0050 Machová Marie SK Los Mělník B 2060278 150 CZK
TAP0051 Dědková Teodora KOB Tretra Praha A 361961 150 CZK
VSP9950 Kopecká Johana USK Praha B 2021848 150 CZK
KAM0153 Šafková Sofie OK Kamenice B 2042545 150 CZK
3.40 km, 95 m, 12 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KNC9850 Kopecká Eliška Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 7202873 100 CZK
SLA9852 Zábranská Kristýna SKOB Slaný C 420439 100 CZK
DOR9850 Kovalčíková Taťána OK Dobříš C 2044900 100 CZK
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice B 2031363 100 CZK
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice B 886274 100 CZK
4.20 km, 105 m, 15 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 100 CZK
SJC8484 Kazdová Lenka Sportcentrum Jičín C 995813 100 CZK
EKP8653 Tučková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 434824 100 CZK
EKP8461 Mikanová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2061773 100 CZK
EKP8452 Hanzlíčková Martina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2053578 100 CZK
TAP8453 Puchernová Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha C 7518567 100 CZK
DKP9250 Šebková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2025359 100 CZK
RIC9851 Repiská Amálie OB Říčany B 2023817 100 CZK
RIC9750 Stehlíková Anna OB Říčany C 553447 100 CZK
6YC9050 Trojanová Petra Neregistrovaní 434826 100 CZK
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 889669 100 CZK
VSP8150 Kopecká Anežka USK Praha C 51642 100 CZK
DKL8150 Šeborová Tereza KOB Kladno C 52228 100 CZK
9BC9997 Doležalová Lucie NNN 100 CZK
EKP8259 Kalinová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201195 100 CZK
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067248 150 CZK
5.20 km, 100 m, 20 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 08580 100 CZK
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 301379 100 CZK
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 100 CZK
TAP9054 Zajícová Markéta KOB Tretra Praha C 361934 100 CZK
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 100 CZK
KPY8853 Vejrostová Lenka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 330691 100 CZK
TAP9151 Sládková Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 53443 100 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7203326 100 CZK
JHB9160 Fencíková Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 682632 100 CZK
TAP9053 Zamazalová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 416010 100 CZK
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 9999888 100 CZK
ZBP7850 Grolichová Lucie OOB SK Zbraslav C 100 CZK
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 100 CZK
ZBP8350 Krovová Ludmila OOB SK Zbraslav C 51120 100 CZK
TAP9853 Poláková Tereza KOB Tretra Praha B 442863 100 CZK
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 100 CZK
FSP6153 Karasová Jana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 301140 100 CZK
SLP7952 Siblíková Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51365 100 CZK
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 887165 100 CZK
DKP9450 Dlouhá Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7945000 100 CZK
ZBP7654 Sedláčková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53590 100 CZK
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200344 100 CZK
DKP8256 Košťálová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1407425 100 CZK
DKP8158 Štoková Mariana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9880 100 CZK
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200131 100 CZK
TAP9251 Hermannová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 232132 100 CZK
SCP8950 Kavková Radana OK Sparta Praha C 7202869 100 CZK
TAP8463 Drobníková Markéta KOB Tretra Praha C 1985821 100 CZK
DCE7950 Jarošová Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 100 CZK
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 9784 100 CZK
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 100 CZK
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 53598 100 CZK
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 232062 100 CZK
DKP8350 Karbanová Vendula Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51759 100 CZK
SZP8050 Kutilová Jana TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník 51802 100 CZK
PGP9255 Westin Kjersti SK Praga C 997856 100 CZK
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín C 981842 100 CZK
VSP8151 Neuhäuserová Ladislava USK Praha C 5641 100 CZK
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 515490 100 CZK
KAM9157 Rusá Šárka OK Kamenice C 331162 100 CZK
3.80 km, 85 m, 13 controls
(48)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL7550 Geislerová Dita KOB Kladno C 888635 100 CZK
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 100 CZK
3LC7450 Stauchová Iva Lipaňáci 7201201 100 CZK
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 100 CZK
OKP6953 Nováková Marie SK OK 24 Praha C 51681 100 CZK
UVP7450 Bohatá Pavla Slovan Praha C 7920 100 CZK
MFP7953 Blahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C 51928 100 CZK
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 100 CZK
LME7555 Alblová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 420448 100 CZK
TAP7151 Longinová Lenka KOB Tretra Praha C 981829 100 CZK
LME7755 Šimková Markéta SK Los Mělník C 2045245 100 CZK
SLA7450 Zemková Helena SKOB Slaný C 425546 100 CZK
SOB7151 Janečková Veronika SOBSA C 53017 100 CZK
ROU7451 Dobiášová Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8867 100 CZK
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 100 CZK
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 100 CZK
MFP7959 Králová Michaela Matfyz Praha C 52139 100 CZK
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 100 CZK
RIC7299 Hudosová Gábina OB Říčany C 2056283 100 CZK
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 100 CZK
RIC7575 Rožková Petra OB Říčany C 428270 100 CZK
RIC7251 Šrámková Iva OB Říčany C 2035141 100 CZK
RIC7552 Vyhnálková Eva OB Říčany C 889279 100 CZK
SLA7451 Asterová Jana SKOB Slaný C 442858 100 CZK
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 342046 100 CZK
LLI7152 Marková Jana LOK-o Liberec C 2049529 100 CZK
VSP7099 Klapalová Pavla USK Praha C 51589 100 CZK
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 53160 100 CZK
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 51672 100 CZK
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 2045313 100 CZK
DOR7652 Arnoštová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 8857 100 CZK
DOR7751 Bernardová Martina OK Dobříš C 2058516 100 CZK
DOR5550 Dudíková Hana OK Dobříš C 411766 100 CZK
DOR7752 Lorencová Marcela OK Dobříš C 2045320 100 CZK
OKP7250 Vondrová Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha C 51685 100 CZK
FSP8051 Skripniková Kateřina VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 887950 100 CZK
TAP6751 Sladkovská Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 438630 100 CZK
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 100 CZK
KAM7053 Hankovcová Lenka OK Kamenice C 682099 100 CZK
KAM7150 Chaloupková Dana OK Kamenice C 446323 100 CZK
KAM7252 Kováříková Erika OK Kamenice C 51499 100 CZK
KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 52273 100 CZK
KAM6951 Valášková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232393 100 CZK
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 52118 100 CZK
EKP7453 Izáková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 361968 100 CZK
MFP8050 Nedbalová Jana Matfyz Praha C 2067234 100 CZK
FSP7555 Fibírová Zuzana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515173 100 CZK
DKL705 Průchová Martina KOB Kladno 150 CZK
3.40 km, 95 m, 12 controls
(42)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ROU6650 Svobodová Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043618 100 CZK
ROU7050 Kyselová Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043619 100 CZK
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 336735 100 CZK
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 100 CZK
SLP6951 Klofáčová Romana OOB Slavia Praha C 51364 100 CZK
5XC6950 Čermáková Šárka SK Nepoměřice 682372 100 CZK
ODV6350 Hartlová Blanka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 51356 100 CZK
KNC6251 Kohoutová Pavla Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 515055 100 CZK
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 100 CZK
OKP6451 Červinková Jitka SK OK 24 Praha C 53525 100 CZK
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 51398 100 CZK
OKP6150 Jeřábková Jana SK OK 24 Praha C 303948 100 CZK
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 100 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 100 CZK
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 100 CZK
OKP6450 Čechmánková Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 51720 100 CZK
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 100 CZK
DVP6151 Malačková Jana DVP ORIENTATION C 232646 100 CZK
HCE6451 Mudrová Martina TJ Hostivice C 51984 100 CZK
ODV6950 Brázdilová Radka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 331382 100 CZK
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232914 100 CZK
TJP6451 Baziková Lucie TJ Sokol Troja C 434807 100 CZK
DKP6751 Šebková Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889283 100 CZK
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 100 CZK
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 100 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 100 CZK
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 100 CZK
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 100 CZK
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51387 100 CZK
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 100 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 100 CZK
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 51966 100 CZK
EKP6951 Blahová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 224915 100 CZK
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 7965 100 CZK
DOR6450 Kopáčková Alena OK Dobříš C 436940 100 CZK
OKP6651 Nováková Irena SK OK 24 Praha C 236111 100 CZK
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 100 CZK
FSP6651 Cincibusová Ivana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8668 100 CZK
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 100 CZK
KAM6851 Hlubučková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232398 100 CZK
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 100 CZK
KAM6650 Šafková Petra OK Kamenice C 51278 150 CZK
3.10 km, 80 m, 11 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP5550 Jahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 52760 100 CZK
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 100 CZK
UVP4950 Nováková Jiřina Slovan Praha C 7998 100 CZK
TAP5452 Hejtmánková Alena KOB Tretra Praha C 53641 100 CZK
DKP5950 Dlouhá Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8644 100 CZK
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 100 CZK
DKL5550 Cabrnochová Hana KOB Kladno C 53520 100 CZK
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 07870 100 CZK
DKP5350 Dlasková Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49842 100 CZK
UVP4750 Matějů Ladislava Slovan Praha C 7999 100 CZK
VSP5050 Dohnalová Dana USK Praha C 51645 100 CZK
VSP5850 Soukupová Michaela USK Praha C 232190 100 CZK
DKP5450 Wagnerová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301368 150 CZK
2.80 km, 20 m, 11 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJP3651 Bláhová Blanka KČT Slavoj Praha C 51148 60 CZK
2.30 km, 15 m, 7 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886289 60 CZK
TAP0501 Černý Matouš KOB Tretra Praha C rent 100 CZK
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga C rent 100 CZK
KPY0600 Louša Vojtěch SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060245 60 CZK
SJP0500 Bláha Matyáš KČT Slavoj Praha C 443105 60 CZK
SJP0501 Bláha Vojtěch KČT Slavoj Praha C 443072 60 CZK
SLA0500 Jirkovský Jan SKOB Slaný C 2011818 60 CZK
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky C 7941 60 CZK
RIC0503 Hudos Václav OB Říčany C 2069064 60 CZK
RIC0501 Rožek Vojtěch OB Říčany C 301644 60 CZK
RIC0505 Tolar Hynek OB Říčany C 2069070 60 CZK
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha C 2021829 60 CZK
DOR0502 Nový Jáchym OK Dobříš C 2044888 60 CZK
DOR0508 Španěl Benedikt OK Dobříš C 2045318 60 CZK
DOR0501 Hronza Štěpán OK Dobříš C 2067307 60 CZK
DOR0702 Lorenc Vašík OK Dobříš C 2044885 60 CZK
DOR0601 Havlíček Martin OK Dobříš C 2080952 60 CZK
FSP0600 Skripnik Nikola VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8878 60 CZK
ZVO0501 Marhold Václav OB SK Zvole C 2051483 60 CZK
KAM0503 Milota Jakub OK Kamenice C rent 100 CZK
KAM0500 Mišoň Daniel OK Kamenice C 60 CZK
KAM0501 Šiler Martin OK Kamenice C 60 CZK
DOR0505 Jiras Jenda OK Dobříš C 2042521 90 CZK
9JC0600 Kosák Jonáš neregistrovaní - Všenory C rent 130 CZK
2.20 km, 15 m, 5 controls
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL0700 Geisler Richard KOB Kladno C 2067952 60 CZK
TJN0801 Štembera Vítek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 682376 60 CZK
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 08645 60 CZK
DKP0602 Ledinský Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 60 CZK
ZBP0700 Sedláček Martin OOB SK Zbraslav C rent 100 CZK
SJP0700 Bláha Šimon KČT Slavoj Praha C 51421 60 CZK
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga C 2067935 60 CZK
MFP0801 Král Samuel Matfyz Praha C 51835 60 CZK
SLA0600 Husák Ondřej SKOB Slaný C 2067945 60 CZK
ROZ0800 Sedláček Patrik OK Roztoky C 52300 60 CZK
RIC0508 Schnabl David OB Říčany C 2069055 60 CZK
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897359 60 CZK
VSP0800 Jedlička Aleš USK Praha C 2067940 60 CZK
VSP0803 Rod Matyáš USK Praha C 2075699 60 CZK
DOR0600 Bernard Robin OK Dobříš C 2058514 60 CZK
DOR0800 Kučera Teodor OK Dobříš C 2044899 60 CZK
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný C 2075658 60 CZK
FSP0800 Skripnik Matouš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53159 60 CZK
KAM0702 Bažata Alberto OK Kamenice C rent 100 CZK
DOR0701 Jiras Antonín OK Dobříš C 2042522 60 CZK
9JC0700 Kosák Eliáš neregistrovaní - Všenory C rent 100 CZK
KAM0505 Vašek David OK Kamenice C rent 100 CZK
PGP0700 Jandera Kryštof SK Praga C 2051485 60 CZK
ROU0601 Polívka Ondřej SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 60 CZK
ROU0602 Havlák René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C rent 100 CZK
ROU0801 Havlák Štěpán SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C rent 100 CZK
3.00 km, 20 m, 10 controls
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL0300 Swart Benjamin KOB Kladno C 682646 60 CZK
MKP0400 Reichl Martin SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 446449 60 CZK
EKP0412 Kabát Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 232189 60 CZK
TAP0401 Šťastný Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C rent 100 CZK
TAP0400 Tůma Šimon KOB Tretra Praha C 2075696 60 CZK
TAP0402 Černý Antonín KOB Tretra Praha C rent 100 CZK
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga C 231948 60 CZK
KPY0301 Miřácký Adam SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 60 CZK
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060246 60 CZK
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník C 2056261 60 CZK
MFP0507 Král Adam Matfyz Praha C 2053580 60 CZK
ROZ0300 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky B 9982 60 CZK
RIC0301 Rožek Vilém OB Říčany B 428211 60 CZK
RIC0303 Šrámek Jaromír OB Říčany B 2031371 60 CZK
EKP0401 Blaha Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 428214 60 CZK
EKP0402 Blaha Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2075608 60 CZK
EKP0508 Bolehovský Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2073716 60 CZK
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha C 9200730 60 CZK
VSP0302 Javůrek Tomáš USK Praha C 2032182 60 CZK
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha C 2032107 60 CZK
DOR0401 Dudla Teodor OK Dobříš C 2045305 60 CZK
DOR0400 Bernard Vilém OK Dobříš C 2058505 60 CZK
DOR0407 Španěl Vojtěch OK Dobříš C 2045304 60 CZK
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym OK Dobříš B 2044898 60 CZK
DOR0300 Hronza Jakub OK Dobříš C 2067309 60 CZK
ZVO0301 Marhold Přemysl OB SK Zvole C 2023809 60 CZK
KAM0300 Kovářík Tomáš OK Kamenice B 436963 60 CZK
KAM0305 Kyral Maxmilián OK Kamenice B 682639 60 CZK
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice B 9201061 60 CZK
KAM0310 Tamaši Daniel OK Kamenice C 60 CZK
KAM0400 Hejsek Lukáš OK Kamenice C 2051541 60 CZK
KAM0404 Jedlička Jakub OK Kamenice C 2075622 60 CZK
EKP0400 Izák Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 336137 60 CZK
3.20 km, 95 m, 11 controls
(45)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL0102 Melichna Matěj KOB Kladno C 682699 60 CZK
DKL0201 Průša Jan KOB Kladno C 515033 60 CZK
MFP0300 Šimša Martin Matfyz Praha B 218785 60 CZK
MFP0101 Forst Antonín Matfyz Praha B 218851 60 CZK
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 60 CZK
DKL0103 Vrkota Tomáš KOB Kladno C 682642 60 CZK
MKP0100 Reichl Tomáš SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 995879 60 CZK
TAP0106 Šťastný Petr KOB Tretra Praha C rent 100 CZK
DKL0200 Svoboda Luděk KOB Kladno C 336741 60 CZK
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446345 60 CZK
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 981832 60 CZK
DKL0101 Kohout Václav KOB Kladno C 2080903 60 CZK
DKP0108 Kvapil Lukáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 888632 60 CZK
PGP0204 Kolský Pavel SK Praga C 2075683 60 CZK
TAP0103 Longin Jan KOB Tretra Praha B 981814 60 CZK
SOB0201 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 4188 60 CZK
ROU0102 Buk Ondřej SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2031368 60 CZK
ROU0103 Pohořalý Hugo SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023957 60 CZK
SLA0201 Husák Zdeněk SKOB Slaný B 2056309 60 CZK
RIC0100 Pethö Alex OB Říčany C 2069059 60 CZK
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 60 CZK
EKP0200 Bolehovský Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 301169 60 CZK
VSP0100 Javůrek Emil USK Praha C 515064 60 CZK
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha C 2020707 60 CZK
DOR0200 Dudla Maxmilián OK Dobříš C 2045306 60 CZK
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš B 416159 60 CZK
DOR0202 Hamet Petr OK Dobříš C 2045302 60 CZK
DOR0201 Kroc Kryštof OK Dobříš C 2044883 60 CZK
DOR0204 Cvrček Adam OK Dobříš 2058508 60 CZK
DKP0204 Víteček Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446360 60 CZK
ZVO0203 Kraus Matěj OB SK Zvole C 2031361 60 CZK
ZVO0101 Marhold Ondřej OB SK Zvole C 2023808 60 CZK
TAP0202 Sladkovský Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 4194 60 CZK
KAM0203 Albrecht Adam OK Kamenice C 995899 60 CZK
KAM0107 Bartoň Michal OK Kamenice B 1407428 60 CZK
KAM0201 Hankovec Hugo OK Kamenice B 436446 60 CZK
KAM0209 Mrózek Adam OK Kamenice C rent 100 CZK
KAM0207 Renda Michal OK Kamenice B 446427 60 CZK
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice B 425596 60 CZK
KAM0100 Valášek Václav OK Kamenice B 336743 60 CZK
KAM0102 Víšek Martin OK Kamenice B 218797 60 CZK
KAM0104 Blaha Petr OK Kamenice B 2053550 60 CZK
KAM0204 Hejsek Filip OK Kamenice B 2050496 60 CZK
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9889 60 CZK
DKL0100 Postolka Jonáš KOB Kladno C 2042542 90 CZK
3.70 km, 95 m, 15 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga B 7201196 100 CZK
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 100 CZK
RIC9901 Jiroušek Matyáš OB Říčany C 2031354 100 CZK
DOR9900 Koubek Václav OK Dobříš C 2058503 100 CZK
OKP0000 Vondra Matěj SK OK 24 Praha C 51866 100 CZK
TAP9902 Sladkovský Jaromír KOB Tretra Praha C 4193 100 CZK
KAM9904 Chaloupka Dominik OK Kamenice C 9200727 100 CZK
KAM0002 Hlinka František OK Kamenice C 100 CZK
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 9201064 100 CZK
DKL9900 Postolka Jáchym KOB Kladno B 888621 150 CZK
TAP0000 Janeček Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 7201191 150 CZK
KAM0101 Šafka Sebastian OK Kamenice A 14034013 150 CZK
TAP0001 Dědek Matěj KOB Tretra Praha B 2067986 150 CZK
3.80 km, 85 m, 13 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL9800 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno B 49648 100 CZK
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha B 442886 100 CZK
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 100 CZK
PGP9805 Hudec Antonín SK Praga C 2051493 100 CZK
PGP9707 Brázdil Petr SK Praga B 331087 100 CZK
RIC9800 Černohorský Mikuláš OB Říčany C 2069051 100 CZK
KAM9800 Bartoň Pavel OK Kamenice C 1407422 100 CZK
6.40 km, 185 m, 24 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(70)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP7900 Hopanyuk Anatoliy Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 682700 100 CZK
ROU9002 Forejt Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51437 100 CZK
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha B 51846 100 CZK
LTP8801 Eiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682092 100 CZK
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2075669 100 CZK
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 100 CZK
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51438 100 CZK
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 416025 100 CZK
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 100 CZK
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 1394693 100 CZK
ZBP7900 Laga Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53582 100 CZK
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682354 100 CZK
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 888608 100 CZK
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 9101102 100 CZK
KNC8101 Besta Lukáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 303945 100 CZK
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 100 CZK
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 100 CZK
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 100 CZK
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 100 CZK
EKP7503 Matoušek Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 443102 100 CZK
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889286 100 CZK
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52898 100 CZK
ZBP7601 Dvořák Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53581 100 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 100 CZK
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 51663 100 CZK
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8800 100 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 100 CZK
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 100 CZK
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515144 100 CZK
LBE8801 Šimon Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52979 100 CZK
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200132 100 CZK
TAP7701 Pucherna Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 7151177 100 CZK
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 100 CZK
LBE9501 Kolář Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 446364 100 CZK
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 100 CZK
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 100 CZK
RIC7403 Rožek David OB Říčany C 1111550 100 CZK
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301149 100 CZK
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 232957 100 CZK
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec A 7003006 100 CZK
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2075666 100 CZK
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 100 CZK
VSP6902 Aschermann Jan USK Praha C 52284 100 CZK
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 100 CZK
VSP7800 Kopecký Pavel USK Praha C 49385 100 CZK
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 100 CZK
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 100 CZK
DOR7301 Arnošt Kamil OK Dobříš C 2044896 100 CZK
PGP9604 Aster Tomáš SK Praga A 442871 100 CZK
SCP8200 Procházka Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 515114 100 CZK
OKP9100 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 426348 100 CZK
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 100 CZK
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 899156 100 CZK
MFP7602 Kučera Petr Matfyz Praha C 515076 100 CZK
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232267 100 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 100 CZK
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2078484 100 CZK
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 100 CZK
FSP7901 Fibír Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515067 100 CZK
MKP5400 Gregoriades Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51653 100 CZK
FSP6304 Šimek Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1403434 100 CZK
FSP9600 Šimek Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 303953 100 CZK
DKP9311 Balkan Doruk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C rent 190 CZK
EKP9205 Hlaváč Jaroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067975 100 CZK
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201206 100 CZK
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2031357 150 CZK
DKP8511 Wagner Libor Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301369 150 CZK
MKP8800 Maška Marek SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336744 150 CZK
9BC9991 Matěj Kala NNN 150 CZK
6YC8501 Lužnický Jiří Neregistrovaní rent 190 CZK
5.00 km, 100 m, 17 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 515401 100 CZK
ROU9301 Svoboda Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 301695 100 CZK
LBE6800 Karmazín Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52975 100 CZK
DKP8308 Havlůj František Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9200529 100 CZK
ZBP7102 Toušek Filip OOB SK Zbraslav C 53586 100 CZK
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 51536 100 CZK
LME7102 Izák Pavel SK Los Mělník C 2061860 100 CZK
DKL9600 Průša Ondřej KOB Kladno C 232746 100 CZK
OKP5803 Červinka Jaroslav SK OK 24 Praha C 53558 100 CZK
OKP9000 Červinka Jaroslav SK OK 24 Praha C 303935 100 CZK
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8516 100 CZK
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 100 CZK
MKP5800 Tomaščin Jaroslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51691 100 CZK
MIL7201 Pešta Jiří Tesil Milevsko C 49858 100 CZK
17X8900 Šoustek Kuba Aktivity v přirodě rent 140 CZK
9VC8100 Němec Tomáš OK SUDOP 8515 100 CZK
LME7600 Albl Miloslav SK Los Mělník C 420455 100 CZK
DKP7912 Mencl Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515416 100 CZK
SLA9400 Malec Oldřich SKOB Slaný C 8801 100 CZK
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 100 CZK
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha C 53399 100 CZK
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 100 CZK
9BC9996 Zapala Michal NNN 100 CZK
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 100 CZK
KAM7200 Milota Jan OK Kamenice C 682629 100 CZK
9VC8700 Kuběna Rudolf OK SUDOP 51290 100 CZK
ROU9202 Líbal Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 232093 100 CZK
JPV8237 Vlach Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 210440 150 CZK
46X8900 Jurga Václav Krutě Kruté Krůty 2800296 150 CZK
5.00 km, 100 m, 17 controls
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL7500 Geisler Michal KOB Kladno C 897353 100 CZK
3LC7300 Stauch Michal Lipaňáci 7204524 100 CZK
CST7301 Cepek Pavel OB Strakonice C 2032133 100 CZK
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 515065 100 CZK
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 100 CZK
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 100 CZK
KPY7300 Louša Ladislav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060244 100 CZK
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 100 CZK
ROU7504 Simr Pavel SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031351 100 CZK
SOB7001 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 53016 100 CZK
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 100 CZK
RIC7301 Tolar Jan OB Říčany C 2073691 100 CZK
DCE7500 Zeman Tomáš KOB Dobřichovice C 232129 100 CZK
SLA7400 Zábranský Luboš SKOB Slaný C 2017690 100 CZK
EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 601169 100 CZK
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 100 CZK
VSP7602 Štrait Martin USK Praha C 410393 100 CZK
DOR7100 Španěl Ondřej OK Dobříš C 2058506 100 CZK
DOR7302 Bambousek Martin OK Dobříš C 2045316 100 CZK
DOR7200 Lorenc Václav OK Dobříš C 2058507 100 CZK
DOR7800 Hronza Jan OK Dobříš C 2050498 100 CZK
DKL6900 Vinš Pavel KOB Kladno C 51684 100 CZK
SLA7500 Zápotocký Luboš SKOB Slaný C rent 140 CZK
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 100 CZK
TJP7800 Beneš Michal TJ Sokol Troja C 232897 100 CZK
TAP6901 Sladkovský Jaromír KOB Tretra Praha C 438609 100 CZK
LME7100 Bejvl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 2060271 100 CZK
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 896967 100 CZK
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 100 CZK
LPM8004 Ryjáček Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995826 100 CZK
KAM7700 Jedlička Adam OK Kamenice C 2075620 100 CZK
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 51565 100 CZK
SLA7100 Matoušek Martin SKOB Slaný C rent 190 CZK
DVP7304 Jandera Tomáš DVP ORIENTATION C 232723 150 CZK
SKL7401 Štáfek Pavel SMS Team Kladno C 236502 150 CZK
4.40 km, 115 m, 18 controls
(63)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 100 CZK
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 100 CZK
DKL6600 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49646 100 CZK
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 49889 100 CZK
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 100 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 52115 100 CZK
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 100 CZK
5XC6900 Blažek Vladimír SK Nepoměřice 682636 100 CZK
ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52121 100 CZK
KNC7002 Pohnán Radek Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C rent 140 CZK
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 100 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 100 CZK
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682100 100 CZK
KNC6602 Votava Petr Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52894 100 CZK
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 303939 100 CZK
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 100 CZK
MKP6402 Reichl Michal SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51701 100 CZK
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 100 CZK
KNC5501 Jun Drahomír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52255 100 CZK
ROU6202 Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331058 100 CZK
DKP6704 Velichkov Petar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2070840 100 CZK
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897351 100 CZK
OLP6701 Kubů Jaroslav PSK Olymp Praha C 49480 100 CZK
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 100 CZK
SJP6800 Bláha Jan KČT Slavoj Praha C 1407424 100 CZK
LTP6102 Kovář Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682080 100 CZK
TJP6401 Bazika Miroslav TJ Sokol Troja C 434809 100 CZK
DKP6705 Šebek Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889282 100 CZK
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 8578 100 CZK
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 2020717 100 CZK
ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023803 100 CZK
ROU6901 Buk Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031369 100 CZK
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 100 CZK
SCP6901 Rakovec Michal OK Sparta Praha C 1700085 100 CZK
MFP7000 Halíř Radim Matfyz Praha C 8073 100 CZK
SLA6200 Malec Jaroslav SKOB Slaný C 345950 100 CZK
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 100 CZK
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 51262 100 CZK
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 2035144 100 CZK
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 100 CZK
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202892 100 CZK
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 232336 100 CZK
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 232177 100 CZK
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 436961 100 CZK
LLI7000 Marek Martin LOK-o Liberec C 2049593 100 CZK
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 51562 100 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 100 CZK
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 51965 100 CZK
DKP6300 Betlach Miroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49818 100 CZK
VSP6600 Mach Radovan USK Praha C 981848 100 CZK
KPY6700 Liška Jindřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682077 100 CZK
ZVO6401 Hájek Tomáš OB SK Zvole C 2031360 100 CZK
ZVO6501 Valla Zdeněk OB SK Zvole C 2031359 100 CZK
FSP6605 Cincibus Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8669 100 CZK
KAM6900 Hejsek Jiří OK Kamenice C 2067970 100 CZK
KAM6600 Valášek Petr OK Kamenice C 52276 100 CZK
ZVO6801 Háněl Jaromír OB SK Zvole C 515007 150 CZK
ZVO6101 Strejc Jaroslav OB SK Zvole C 515124 150 CZK
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 150 CZK
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 150 CZK
LBE7000 Uhlíř Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331179 150 CZK
KAM6604 Šafka Jan OK Kamenice C 51745 150 CZK
KAM6602 Straka Daniel OK Kamenice C 224910 150 CZK
3.70 km, 95 m, 15 controls
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HCE5901 Kudrnáč Martin TJ Hostivice C 301371 100 CZK
SCP5201 Hojný Oldřich OK Sparta Praha C 52111 100 CZK
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 100 CZK
SKV5901 Janovič Ondřej TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51133 100 CZK
OLP5701 Knotek Kamil PSK Olymp Praha C 49370 100 CZK
SCP5500 Jahn Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 682101 100 CZK
DKP5800 Svobodný Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49871 100 CZK
MAS5401 Hájek Jan KČT Aš C 7885 100 CZK
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 100 CZK
61C5300 nechyba jiri Stara Hut 04276 100 CZK
OKP5600 Šámal Václav SK OK 24 Praha C 436401 100 CZK
DKP5700 Dlouhý Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9570000 100 CZK
FSP4300 Čadil Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53267 100 CZK
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51314 100 CZK
MKP5401 Koč Lumír SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336747 100 CZK
DKL5400 Cabrnoch Jiří KOB Kladno C 416324 100 CZK
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 100 CZK
VSP5600 Soukup Václav USK Praha C 232045 100 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 100 CZK
DOR5500 Dudík Petr OK Dobříš C 303905 100 CZK
DKL5201 Brumek Stanislav KOB Kladno C 51343 100 CZK
DKP5202 Wagner Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7003027 150 CZK
3.10 km, 20 m, 15 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
2MC4900 Král Luděk Dedecek a Babicka 981831 60 CZK
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 60 CZK
ROU4702 Lebduška Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 53574 60 CZK
SLP4601 Novotný Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 51621 60 CZK
SCP4501 Valášek Josef OK Sparta Praha C 2084946 60 CZK
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53731 60 CZK
LBE5000 Hamáček Bohuslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 411760 60 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 60 CZK
ODV4100 Kuneš Vratislav TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 361985 60 CZK
PGP5000 Kolský Alexander SK Praga C 2073709 60 CZK
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 443066 60 CZK
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 60 CZK
SLA4200 Zábranský Emil SKOB Slaný C 420425 60 CZK
UVP4600 Matějů Ivan Slovan Praha C 7901 60 CZK
VSP4300 Dohnal Josef USK Praha C 51743 60 CZK
2.80 km, 20 m, 11 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP3300 Semorád Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 49404 60 CZK
KNC3800 Kalivoda Vladimír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52260 60 CZK
SJP3501 Bláha Svatopluk KČT Slavoj Praha C 08797 60 CZK
FSP3400 Hanák Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51964 60 CZK
FSP3300 Vondra Jaroslav VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51865 60 CZK
PGP2800 Samohýl Richard SK Praga C 52098 60 CZK
2.20 km, 15 m, 7 controls
(64)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLA0850 Vágnerová Adéla SKOB Slaný C 2075631 60 CZK
8RC0801 Fišerová Valerie BZP rent 100 CZK
DKP0950 Janatová Violka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9785 60 CZK
DKP1111 Janata Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8277 60 CZK
EKP0909 Rozkošný David VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51603 60 CZK
ZBP1300 Laga Jakub OOB SK Zbraslav C rent 100 CZK
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 60 CZK
81C0800 Tejkl Štěpán Cirkus Čakovice rent 100 CZK
51C0950 Hřebíková Markéta RAPAMAVI Satalice 2080960 60 CZK
51C1100 Hřebík Vilém RAPAMAVI Satalice 2081380 60 CZK
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 60 CZK
PGP0852 Přibíková Tereza SK Praga C 682331 60 CZK
MFP0950 Blahutová Lucie Matfyz Praha C rent 100 CZK
SLA1000 Kohoutek Ladislav SKOB Slaný C rent 100 CZK
OLP0301 Kubů Matyáš PSK Olymp Praha C 232721 60 CZK
ZBP1200 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav 995800 60 CZK
DKP0751 Sanna Vivian Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887925 60 CZK
PGP0407 Šimerka Jakub SK Praga C 682658 60 CZK
ROU1101 Dobiáš Jaromír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8866 60 CZK
ROU1150 Dobiášová Eliška SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8869 60 CZK
FSP1050 Kurfürstová Marie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1407430 60 CZK
TAP0851 Šimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 60 CZK
RIC0800 De Heij Robert OB Říčany C 448936 60 CZK
RIC0750 Hudosová Kristýna OB Říčany C 2069056 60 CZK
RIC0702 Jelen Jáchym OB Říčany C 2073681 60 CZK
RIC0701 Tolar Ondřej OB Říčany C 2073695 60 CZK
OLP0601 Kubů Julie PSK Olymp Praha 253109 60 CZK
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2075606 60 CZK
DOR0704 Španěl Filip OK Dobříš 2080956 60 CZK
DOR0950 Dudlová Noemi OK Dobříš C 2050489 60 CZK
TAP0605 Tofel Šimon KOB Tretra Praha C rent 100 CZK
DKL0951 Šeborová Kačka KOB Kladno C 62367 60 CZK
EKP1111 Ondráček Lubor VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 52852 60 CZK
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887619 60 CZK
FSP7502 Skripnik Ondřej VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51854 60 CZK
ZVO0602 Geleta Šimon OB SK Zvole C 2023955 60 CZK
ZVO0801 Kraus Hynek OB SK Zvole 2031362 60 CZK
6MC0700 Hlaváček Vojtěch Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice 60 CZK
6MC1050 Hlaváčková Lucie Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice 60 CZK
KAM0850 Hejsková Magdalena OK Kamenice C 20756611 60 CZK
KAM0753 Milotová Barbora OK Kamenice C rent 100 CZK
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice C 52122 60 CZK
MFP0850 Nedbalová Klára Matfyz Praha C 232648 60 CZK
MFP1053 Nedbalová Magdaléna Matfyz Praha C 49639 60 CZK
FSP0900 Fibír Jakub VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 60 CZK
SLP0850 Kučerová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 2042501 60 CZK
SCP0800 Veljačik Jonáš OK Sparta Praha C rent 100 CZK
TAP0600 Pop Jonáš KOB Tretra Praha C rent 100 CZK
EKP0961 Kalinová Ella VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515409 60 CZK
EKP1150 Kalinová Lisa VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515458 60 CZK
EKP1010 Ouhrabka Vít VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035145 60 CZK
EKP1256 Ouhrabková Bára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2031372 60 CZK
DOR0900 Jiras František OK Dobříš 2080953 60 CZK
PGP0551 Ptáčková Veronika SK Praga C 60 CZK
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga C 60 CZK
KAM0854 Vašková Sofie OK Kamenice C rent 100 CZK
RIC0706 Schnabl Jakub OB Říčany rent 100 CZK
52X1150 Foučková Ema SnailSquad 1409875 60 CZK
LBE0950 Uhlířová Marie TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 218788 60 CZK
LBE1150 Uhlířová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331258 60 CZK
45X0600 Lorenc Tadeáš PAT Praha 253812 60 CZK
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 218782 60 CZK
KPY0800 Veselý Vítek SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 60 CZK
SLA0650 Redlová Barbora SKOB Slaný C 2023810 60 CZK
2.80 km, 15 m, 8 controls
(42)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJN9851 Štemberová Natálie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416039 100 CZK
KNC6452 Votavová Renata Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 253105 100 CZK
KNC6250 Tichá Ivana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51392 100 CZK
37C8750 Tůmová Tereza Bez registrace rent 140 CZK
51C7750 Hřebíková Radka RAPAMAVI Satalice 2080970 100 CZK
DKP7901 Ledinský Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka 7875600 100 CZK
UVP7699 Schubertová Petra Slovan Praha 7915 100 CZK
PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon SK Praga C 2032143 100 CZK
DKL7251 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 49642 100 CZK
ZBP7200 Sedláček Otakar OOB SK Zbraslav C rent 140 CZK
SJP7350 Bláhová Kateřina KČT Slavoj Praha C 446359 100 CZK
SLA7251 Straková Jana SKOB Slaný C 8579 100 CZK
VSP7570 Hronová Katarína USK Praha C 2081375 100 CZK
DOR6651 Nentvichová Romana OK Dobříš C 2058509 100 CZK
DOR7101 Kučera Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044897 100 CZK
DOR7651 Kučerová Chanová Andrea OK Dobříš 2058513 100 CZK
DOR7451 Koubková Daniela OK Dobříš 2073728 100 CZK
DOR7700 Kučera Petr OK Dobříš 2044892 100 CZK
DOR6650 Krocová Ludmila OK Dobříš 2045315 100 CZK
DOR7650 Havlíčková Kateřina OK Dobříš 2044893 100 CZK
DOR7850 Hronzová Andrea OK Dobříš 2045317 100 CZK
DOR8010 Fullsack David OK Dobříš 2050490 100 CZK
DKL7001 Swart Jan KOB Kladno 410721 100 CZK
MFP0199 Vondráčková Nikol Matfyz Praha 51345 100 CZK
MFP0198 Baudyšová Anita Matfyz Praha 428269 100 CZK
KPY6650 Lišková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2070850 100 CZK
9BC9999 Jírová Monika NNN 207856 100 CZK
9BC9998 Gloserová Veronika NNN 434834 100 CZK
ZVO7641 Švec Karel OB SK Zvole 2079493 100 CZK
6MC7750 Hlaváčková Klára Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice 100 CZK
KAM7800 Albrecht Vladimír OK Kamenice C 981812 100 CZK
KAM7055 Rendová Iva OK Kamenice 0 100 CZK
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 100 CZK
6YC6850 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 100 CZK
TAP7150 Čermáková Dana KOB Tretra Praha C rent 140 CZK
9JC8050 Kučerová Berenika neregistrovaní - Všenory rent 140 CZK
9BC9993 Mrázek Ondřej NNN 100 CZK
9BC9992 Mrázek Vavřinec NNN 100 CZK
46X8800 Jurgová Martina Krutě Kruté Krůty rent 140 CZK
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 446334 100 CZK
VSP0453 Kopecká Valentýna USK Praha C 2021847 100 CZK
ROU7951 Havláková Daniela SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C rent 140 CZK
4.20 km, 100 m, 16 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZBP7751 Jílková Radka OOB SK Zbraslav C 2075667 100 CZK
ROU7051 Buková Zdeňka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059753 100 CZK
SLA7452 Husáková Petra SKOB Slaný C 426378 100 CZK
ROU6850 Pohořalá Karolína SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023951 100 CZK
VSP5001 Uher Petr USK Praha C 52269 100 CZK
VSP7110 Javůrek Jaromír USK Praha C 515099 100 CZK
DOR6100 Kopáček Jiří OK Dobříš 443077 100 CZK
9BC9995 Janouch Lukáš NNN 301314 100 CZK
KAM6250 Kudrnáčová Hana OK Kamenice C 232268 100 CZK
ZVO7351 Hánělová Katarina OB SK Zvole C 515001 150 CZK
9BC9994 Samek Jakub NNN 100 CZK
PTI8448 Uhrovič Blahoslav Sportovní klub Ptení C 8881 150 CZK
TAP0012 Čermák Petr KOB Tretra Praha C rent 190 CZK
DKP7850 Jančová Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887932 150 CZK
7KC8350 Glasová Ester GC 150 CZK
7KC9999 Alice Novakova GC 150 CZK
entered total: 786, fee: 70560 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.