Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

pro kategorii: D21L

Datum:
12.04.2015
Místo konání:
Velká Černoc
Pořadatel:
SLA - SKOB Slaný

D21L 4.30 km, 18 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(48)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 100 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7203326 100 Kč
SMR8754 Prchalová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 7201202 100 Kč
DKP9450 Dlouhá Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7945000 100 Kč
FSP6153 Karasová Jana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 301140 100 Kč
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha A 442851 100 Kč
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 100 Kč
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 08580 100 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 1470169 100 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 100 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 100 Kč
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 100 Kč
SCP7950 Hojná Silvie OK Sparta Praha C 51554 100 Kč
DKP8655 Foglarová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8638 100 Kč
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 2080966 100 Kč
KPY8853 Vejrostová Lenka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 330691 100 Kč
DKP8256 Košťálová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1407425 100 Kč
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200131 100 Kč
TUR9253 Myslivečková Zuzana OOB TJ Turnov C 7656540 100 Kč
PGP7756 Mullis Kateřina SK Praga C 2075697 100 Kč
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 100 Kč
TAP9053 Zamazalová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 416010 100 Kč
TAP8153 Znamenáčková Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 51848 100 Kč
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany A 9101106 100 Kč
TAP9853 Poláková Tereza KOB Tretra Praha B 442863 100 Kč
PGP8556 Matějů Martina SK Praga E 995832 100 Kč
SJC8156 Šafka Brožková Dana Sportcentrum Jičín E 500266 100 Kč
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 515490 100 Kč
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice R 7003009 100 Kč
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 100 Kč
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 100 Kč
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 100 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 100 Kč
SLP5951 Chloupková Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51546 100 Kč
PGP7454 Vildmonová Pavla SK Praga C 995812 100 Kč
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 100 Kč
PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára SK Praga A 232050 100 Kč
LBE9250 Marková Anna TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 301549 100 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 9784 100 Kč
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 100 Kč
SCP8950 Kavková Radana OK Sparta Praha C 7202869 100 Kč
NNNXXX8 Kavková Marie Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 140 Kč
PGP9053 Ježková Dominika SK Praga C 51658 100 Kč
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 889669 100 Kč
PGP9251 Landovská Anna SK Praga C 361959 150 Kč
SHK8950 Kettnerová Dana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7201193 100 Kč
PGP8153 Ryšavá Vendula SK Praga C 899160 150 Kč
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 51627 150 Kč