Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

pro kategorii: D45

Datum:
12.04.2015
Místo konání:
Velká Černoc
Pořadatel:
SLA - SKOB Slaný

D45 2.80 km, 12 kontrol

(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OKP6550 Valentová Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 52099 100 Kč
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 100 Kč
PGP6650 Slavíková Kateřina SK Praga C 51275 100 Kč
OKP6450 Čechmánková Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 51720 100 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 100 Kč
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52259 100 Kč
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 100 Kč
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 100 Kč
DKP6751 Šebková Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889283 100 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 100 Kč
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 100 Kč
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51387 100 Kč
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 100 Kč
LME6950 Ždimerová Monika SK Los Mělník C 232357 100 Kč
KNC6251 Kohoutová Pavla Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 515055 100 Kč
NNNXXX3 Hrubá Veronika Neregistrovaní 2080907 100 Kč
SCP6450 Čápová Irena OK Sparta Praha C 361964 100 Kč
OLP6851 Svitáková Ivana PSK Olymp Praha C 515022 100 Kč
FSP6651 Cincibusová Ivana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8668 100 Kč
MFP6950 Pelikánová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 410387 100 Kč
HCE6451 Mudrová Martina TJ Hostivice C 51984 100 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 100 Kč
KAM6752 Čermáková Gabriela OK Kamenice C 232397 100 Kč
KAM6851 Hlubučková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232398 100 Kč
45X7050 Hlavatá Pavla PAT Praha 253812 100 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 100 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 51966 100 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 100 Kč
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 232184 100 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 7965 100 Kč
DKP6652 Lustigová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434580 100 Kč
KAS6550 Slezáčková Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 51381 100 Kč
DVP6151 Malačková Jana DVP ORIENTATION C 232646 100 Kč
DOR6450 Kopáčková Alena OK Dobříš C 436940 100 Kč
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 100 Kč
TJP6451 Baziková Lucie TJ Sokol Troja C 434807 100 Kč
ROU6650 Svobodová Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043618 100 Kč
ROU7050 Kyselová Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043619 100 Kč
PGP6251 Landovská Ivana SK Praga C 416118 100 Kč
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 100 Kč
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 100 Kč