Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

pro kategorii: H14

Datum:
12.04.2015
Místo konání:
Velká Černoc
Pořadatel:
SLA - SKOB Slaný

H14 3.10 km, 12 kontrol

(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOB0201 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 4188 60 Kč
SLA0200 Hrdlička Jan SKOB Slaný C 439143 60 Kč
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 60 Kč
DKL0102 Melichna Matěj KOB Kladno C 682699 60 Kč
MFP0300 Šimša Martin Matfyz Praha B 218785 60 Kč
DKL0201 Průša Jan KOB Kladno C 515033 60 Kč
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 60 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 2080913 60 Kč
MFP0101 Forst Antonín Matfyz Praha B 218851 60 Kč
KNC0202 Borovička Matěj Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52256 60 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446345 60 Kč
DKP0204 Víteček Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446360 60 Kč
TAP0103 Longin Jan KOB Tretra Praha B 981814 60 Kč
TAP0106 Šťastný Petr KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
DKL0101 Kohout Václav KOB Kladno C 2080903 60 Kč
SLA0201 Husák Zdeněk SKOB Slaný B 2056309 60 Kč
DKL0103 Vrkota Tomáš KOB Kladno C 682642 60 Kč
MKP0100 Reichl Tomáš SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 995879 60 Kč
ROZ0200 Svoboda Jáchym OK Roztoky C 7943 60 Kč
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 9877 60 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 9990101 60 Kč
DKL0200 Svoboda Luděk KOB Kladno C 49642 60 Kč
RIC0101 Pecháček Vít OB Říčany C 2069066 60 Kč
RIC0201 Votruba Jan OB Říčany C 2069065 60 Kč
KAM0203 Albrecht Adam OK Kamenice C 995899 60 Kč
KAM0104 Blaha Petr OK Kamenice B 2053550 60 Kč
KAM0201 Hankovec Hugo OK Kamenice B 436446 60 Kč
KAM0209 Mrózek Adam OK Kamenice C 2083402 60 Kč
KAM0207 Renda Michal OK Kamenice B 446427 60 Kč
KAM0309 Škácha Vít OK Kamenice B 682695 60 Kč
KAM0102 Víšek Martin OK Kamenice B 218797 60 Kč
KAM0107 Bartoň Michal OK Kamenice B 1407428 60 Kč
KAM0204 Hejsek Filip OK Kamenice B 2050496 60 Kč
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice B 425596 60 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 60 Kč
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9889 60 Kč
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha C 2020707 60 Kč
KAM0100 Valášek Václav OK Kamenice B 336743 60 Kč
DKP0202 Lustig Adam Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 515410 60 Kč
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 981832 60 Kč
DOR0204 Cvrček Adam OK Dobříš 2058508 60 Kč
DOR0200 Dudla Maxmilián OK Dobříš C 2045306 60 Kč
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš B 416159 60 Kč
ROU0102 Buk Ondřej SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2031368 60 Kč
ROU0103 Pohořalý Hugo SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023957 60 Kč
ZVO0101 Marhold Ondřej OB SK Zvole C 2023808 60 Kč
KNC0100 Volek Jaroslav Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 224867 90 Kč