Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
12.04.2015
Místo konání:
Velká Černoc
Pořadatel:
SLA - SKOB Slaný

H21L 5.60 km, 23 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(92)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 100 Kč
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha B 442886 100 Kč
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 887930 100 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha B 51846 100 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 100 Kč
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 51558 100 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 100 Kč
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 100 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 100 Kč
PGP8206 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 886265 100 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 100 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 100 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 52105 100 Kč
LTP8801 Eiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682092 100 Kč
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 1394693 100 Kč
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov R 981821 100 Kč
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 7890000 100 Kč
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 100 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 100 Kč
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 7200592 100 Kč
MFP7802 Stránský Matěj Matfyz Praha C 232248 100 Kč
TZL8301 Krejčík Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8931 100 Kč
KNC8101 Besta Lukáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 303945 100 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 100 Kč
PGP8409 Šedivý Jan SK Praga E 1406172 100 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 100 Kč
EKP7702 Kalous Vladislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2058464 100 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 100 Kč
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52898 100 Kč
OKP5600 Šámal Václav SK OK 24 Praha C 436401 100 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 100 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 100 Kč
PGP8202 Laciga Radek SK Praga C 7003030 100 Kč
OKP5803 Červinka Jaroslav SK OK 24 Praha C 53558 100 Kč
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 100 Kč
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200132 100 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 100 Kč
SCP7500 Khel Richard OK Sparta Praha C 7202899 100 Kč
NNNXXX1 Čabla Robert Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 140 Kč
PGP9002 Procházka Pavel SK Praga C 515113 100 Kč
TJP8400 Junek Vladimír TJ Sokol Troja C 2075695 100 Kč
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 2073707 100 Kč
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 51263 100 Kč
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 1470170 100 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 51637 100 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51864 100 Kč
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga R 682623 100 Kč
SLP7704 Šafka Jan OOB Slavia Praha C 51614 100 Kč
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515144 100 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 100 Kč
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232267 100 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 887640 100 Kč
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice A 897360 100 Kč
KAM6501 Kozák Petr OK Kamenice C 51733 100 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 100 Kč
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 100 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 100 Kč
KAM6700 Škvor Martin OK Kamenice C 52267 100 Kč
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice A 981828 100 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 100 Kč
31F8900 Istolahti Tuomo (FIN) Finland - non registered 340802 100 Kč
EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 682645 100 Kč
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 100 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 100 Kč
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 887637 100 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 100 Kč
DKP8511 Wagner Libor Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301369 100 Kč
FSP7611 Nitsch Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8914 100 Kč
FSP6304 Šimek Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1403434 100 Kč
TAP8002 Benc Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 886822 100 Kč
SCP8700 Vrabec Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C zapůjčit 140 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga R 7203462 100 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 100 Kč
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 100 Kč
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 100 Kč
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 100 Kč
VSP5001 Uher Petr USK Praha C 52269 100 Kč
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 100 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8129 100 Kč
LBE8801 Šimon Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52979 100 Kč
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 515023 100 Kč
DOR7301 Arnošt Kamil OK Dobříš C 2044896 100 Kč
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51587 100 Kč
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 100 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 100 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 232957 100 Kč
DKP8704 Klusák Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8557 100 Kč
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1602625 100 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 910714 100 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301149 100 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga A 502088 100 Kč
OKP9100 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 426348 100 Kč