Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

pro kategorii: H45

Datum:
12.04.2015
Místo konání:
Velká Černoc
Pořadatel:
SLA - SKOB Slaný

H45 3.80 km, 17 kontrol

(53)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 100 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 100 Kč
DKP6704 Velichkov Petar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2070840 100 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 100 Kč
SCP6100 Vrabec Martin OK Sparta Praha C 51571 100 Kč
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 100 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 100 Kč
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 51631 100 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 100 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 100 Kč
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 100 Kč
DKL6600 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49646 100 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 100 Kč
MKP6402 Reichl Michal SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51701 100 Kč
DKP6705 Šebek Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889282 100 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 100 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 51262 100 Kč
KNC5501 Jun Drahomír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52255 100 Kč
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 100 Kč
LBE7000 Uhlíř Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331179 100 Kč
LME7000 Ždimera Zdeněk SK Los Mělník C 303908 100 Kč
OLP6701 Kubů Jaroslav PSK Olymp Praha C 49480 100 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 51562 100 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 100 Kč
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 100 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 100 Kč
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 100 Kč
DKP6300 Betlach Miroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49818 100 Kč
SJP6800 Bláha Jan KČT Slavoj Praha C 1407424 100 Kč
KPY6700 Liška Jindřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682077 100 Kč
FSP6605 Cincibus Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8669 100 Kč
PGP6300 Slavík Viktor SK Praga C 51276 100 Kč
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 2035144 100 Kč
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202892 100 Kč
KAM6603 Hlubuček Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232428 100 Kč
KAM6601 Mack Tomáš OK Kamenice C 416156 100 Kč
TAP6201 Longin Miloš KOB Tretra Praha C 981847 100 Kč
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 6645 100 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 100 Kč
PGP5200 Sysel Zdeněk SK Praga C 52107 100 Kč
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 100 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 51965 100 Kč
PGP6003 Hrabánek David SK Praga C 51673 100 Kč
KNC7002 Pohnán Radek Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 100 Kč
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 51643 100 Kč
KAM6900 Hejsek Jiří OK Kamenice C 2067970 100 Kč
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 100 Kč
TJP6401 Bazika Miroslav TJ Sokol Troja C 434809 100 Kč
ROU6202 Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331058 100 Kč
ROU6901 Buk Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031369 100 Kč
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 100 Kč
ZVO6401 Hájek Tomáš OB SK Zvole C 2031360 100 Kč
ZVO6801 Háněl Jaromír OB SK Zvole C 515007 100 Kč