Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU0699 | Červená AnnaČervená Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 90 CZK | |
UVP0650 | Bohatá MarieBohatá Marie | Slovan Praha | C | 7960 | 60 CZK |
KNC0551 | Botková JosefínaBotková Josefína | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 60 CZK |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 60 CZK |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 60 CZK |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 60 CZK |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 60 CZK |
TAP0650 | Hladká TerezaHladká Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 90 CZK |
24C0650 | Andrade MiriamAndrade Miriam | OK Vršovice | 308380 | 60 CZK | |
KTA0751 | Doleželová VendulaDoleželová Vendula | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 05296 | 60 CZK |
HCE0651 | Kolencová SáraKolencová Sára | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081361 | 60 CZK |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 60 CZK |
81C0750 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 90 CZK | |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 60 CZK |
FSP0750 | Kuželová ElaKuželová Ela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2067237 | 60 CZK |
VSP0650 | Hroňková BarboraHroňková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058491 | 60 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 60 CZK |
VSP0654 | Pastuszková LauraPastuszková Laura | USK Praha | C | 53374 | 60 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 60 CZK |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 60 CZK |
NNN9999 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 303946 | 60 CZK | |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 60 CZK |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 60 CZK |
DOR0750 | Mirčeva TerezaMirčeva Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2044891 | 60 CZK |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | 2080954 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 60 CZK |
DOR0657 | Forštová EmaForštová Ema | OK Dobříš | 2050485 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0552 | Trefná AnetaTrefná Aneta | OK Dobříš | 2058502 | 60 CZK | |
NNN9947 | Schejbalová KlárkaSchejbalová Klárka | Neregistrovaní | rent | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 60 CZK | |
EKP0651 | Izáková EvaIzáková Eva | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067230 | 60 CZK |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 2080902 | 60 CZK |
81C0650 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 90 CZK | |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | C | 434803 | 60 CZK |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 51550 | 60 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 60 CZK |
KAM0552 | Jirglová NatálieJirglová Natálie | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
SLA0550 | Jirkovská MagdalénaJirkovská Magdaléna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011819 | 60 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079493 | 60 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 60 CZK |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 60 CZK |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 361931 | 60 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 60 CZK |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 53611 | 60 CZK |
RIC0552 | Pokorná TereziePokorná Terezie | OB Říčany | C | 2049634 | 60 CZK |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8869 | 60 CZK |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU0499 | Červená EmaČervená Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 90 CZK | |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 60 CZK | |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2051523 | 60 CZK |
KNC0352 | Botková AlžbětaBotková Alžběta | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 60 CZK |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 60 CZK |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 60 CZK | |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 60 CZK |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 60 CZK |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 60 CZK |
KAM0553 | Voců AlexandraVoců Alexandra | OK Kamenice | C | 2084935 | 60 CZK |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 2085005 | 60 CZK |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 2075621 | 60 CZK |
KAM0454 | Kubová KristýnaKubová Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
KAM0356 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2084936 | 60 CZK |
KAM0453 | Nováková KarolínaNováková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 60 CZK |
KAM0357 | Sluková AdélaSluková Adéla | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
KAM0456 | Teršl AnnaTeršl Anna | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 60 CZK |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 60 CZK |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 60 CZK |
VSP0452 | Solarová TerezaSolarová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 2021845 | 60 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | C | 2021830 | 60 CZK |
TAP0350 | Bartoňová TerezaBartoňová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 90 CZK |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083385 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0353 | Kramlová KateřinaKramlová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083376 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079492 | 60 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | C | 443070 | 60 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | C | 2051504 | 60 CZK |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 426373 | 60 CZK |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 2045303 | 60 CZK |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 60 CZK |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 60 CZK |
DOR0456 | Neubauerová AnnaNeubauerová Anna | OK Dobříš | 2050486 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 60 CZK |
ROU0350 | Dobiášová JitkaDobiášová Jitka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8870 | 60 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080901 | 60 CZK |
DKP0456 | Huková RebekaHuková Rebeka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 60 CZK | |
RIC0455 | Šťásková EliškaŠťásková Eliška | OB Říčany | 2049635 | 80 CZK | |
NNN9949 | Lišková KateřinaLišková Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | C | 2042535 | 60 CZK |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 446355 | 60 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 60 CZK |
TAP0255 | Hladká GabrielaHladká Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 90 CZK |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 90 CZK |
DKP0150 | Najmanová AgátaNajmanová Agáta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897356 | 60 CZK |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 60 CZK |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | rent | 90 CZK |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | B | 2058463 | 60 CZK |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 60 CZK |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | B | 442850 | 60 CZK |
KAM0256 | Jirglová AnnaJirglová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 2084949 | 60 CZK |
KAM0257 | Selucká AlžbětaSelucká Alžběta | OK Kamenice | C | 2083407 | 60 CZK |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 60 CZK |
KAM0255 | Štěpánková EmaŠtěpánková Ema | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
DKL0250 | Vítková BarboraVítková Barbora | KOB Kladno | C | 49641 | 60 CZK |
SLA0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 206417 | 60 CZK |
DCE0150 | Rusá VendulaRusá Vendula | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232737 | 60 CZK |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 60 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 331064 | 60 CZK |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 60 CZK |
RIC0150 | Hanzalová Marie AnnaHanzalová Marie Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2073686 | 60 CZK |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 448934 | 60 CZK |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 100 CZK |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 100 CZK |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 100 CZK |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 232895 | 100 CZK |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 100 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 100 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 515491 | 100 CZK |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 682649 | 100 CZK |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | B | 2060278 | 100 CZK |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 100 CZK |
VSP0051 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | USK Praha | C | 9101185 | 100 CZK |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2069061 | 100 CZK |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 100 CZK |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | B | 2019236 | 100 CZK |
DOR0050 | Bálková DenisaBálková Denisa | OK Dobříš | C | 2067306 | 100 CZK |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 100 CZK |
KNC0051 | Kováčiková JolanaKováčiková Jolana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224867 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 7202873 | 100 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 100 CZK |
RIC9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | OB Říčany | B | 2023817 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 100 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 301379 | 100 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 100 CZK |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9054 | 100 CZK |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 100 CZK |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 995813 | 100 CZK |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 100 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 100 CZK |
TAP8751 | Cikhardtová BalzhimaCikhardtová Balzhima | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416007 | 100 CZK |
KRP8251 | Filipová ZdeňkaFilipová Zdeňka | SK KOURA | C | 8943 | 100 CZK |
RIC9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 553447 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 100 CZK |
SLP8451 | Chloupková RadkaChloupková Radka | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 100 CZK | |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 100 CZK |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 100 CZK |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 100 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 100 CZK |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 100 CZK |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 100 CZK |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 100 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7203326 | 100 CZK |
SHK8658 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101107 | 100 CZK |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 100 CZK |
JHB8952 | Králová IvetaKrálová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 100 CZK |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 100 CZK |
PGP8852 | Smolková KateřinaSmolková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 100 CZK |
TJP6750 | Weislová EvaWeislová Eva | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51326 | 100 CZK |
TJP7350 | Huková PetraHuková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 411756 | 100 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 100 CZK |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 100 CZK |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 100 CZK |
TJP9150 | Krausová BarboraKrausová Barbora | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53504 | 100 CZK |
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 100 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 100 CZK |
VSP7151 | Kilarská MarcelaKilarská Marcela | USK Praha | C | 1398972 | 100 CZK |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53546 | 100 CZK |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 100 CZK |
SJC8759 | Zamrzlová EvaZamrzlová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2067255 | 100 CZK |
ZBM8787 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7201204 | 100 CZK |
PGP9150 | Slavíková LucieSlavíková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 301700 | 150 CZK |
DKP8550 | Schütznerová LucieSchütznerová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9622 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 100 CZK |
UVP7450 | Bohatá PavlaBohatá Pavla | Slovan Praha | C | 7920 | 100 CZK |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 100 CZK |
KNC7151 | Dobešová MonikaDobešová Monika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438614 | 100 CZK |
MKP7550 | Reichlová JanaReichlová Jana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51702 | 100 CZK |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 100 CZK |
KAM7252 | Kováříková ErikaKováříková Erika | OK Kamenice | C | 51499 | 100 CZK |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 100 CZK |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 100 CZK |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 100 CZK |
VSP7250 | Kopecká AlenaKopecká Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021849 | 100 CZK |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 100 CZK |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 100 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 100 CZK |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 100 CZK |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 100 CZK |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GábinaHudosová Gábina | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 100 CZK |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 100 CZK |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 100 CZK |
RIC7450 | Sládečková LucieSládečková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2069063 | 100 CZK |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 100 CZK |
DOR7752 | Lorencová MarcelaLorencová Marcela | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 100 CZK |
DOR7350 | Mirčeva LenkaMirčeva Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2050487 | 100 CZK |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 100 CZK |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 100 CZK |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8867 | 100 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 211303 | 100 CZK |
PGP7558 | Forštová JitkaForštová Jitka | SK Praga | C | 51268 | 100 CZK |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | 100 CZK |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 100 CZK |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 100 CZK |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 100 CZK |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 100 CZK |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 100 CZK |
24C7550 | Andrade MilenaAndrade Milena | OK Vršovice | 2081371 | 100 CZK | |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 CZK |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 100 CZK |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 100 CZK |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 100 CZK |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 100 CZK |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 100 CZK |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 100 CZK |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 100 CZK |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 100 CZK |
VSP7750 | Solarová ZuzanaSolarová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 2032115 | 100 CZK |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 51672 | 100 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 100 CZK |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 100 CZK |
DOR7751 | Bernardová MartinaBernardová Martina | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 100 CZK |
DOR5550 | Dudíková HanaDudíková Hana | OK Dobříš | C | 411766 | 100 CZK |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 51582 | 100 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 100 CZK |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 100 CZK |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 100 CZK | |
KAM6550 | Aschermannová EvaAschermannová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 301628 | 100 CZK |
KAM6752 | Čermáková GabrielaČermáková Gabriela | OK Kamenice | C | 232397 | 100 CZK |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 100 CZK |
SCP6450 | Čápová IrenaČápová Irena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 361964 | 100 CZK |
ODV6950 | Brázdilová RadkaBrázdilová Radka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 331382 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 100 CZK |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 100 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 100 CZK |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 100 CZK |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 100 CZK |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 100 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 100 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 100 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 100 CZK |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 100 CZK |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 100 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 100 CZK |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 100 CZK |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 100 CZK |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 100 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 100 CZK |
OKP6953 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 100 CZK |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 100 CZK |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51795 | 100 CZK |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 100 CZK |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 100 CZK |
OKP6150 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303948 | 100 CZK |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 100 CZK |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 100 CZK |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 100 CZK |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 52358 | 100 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 100 CZK |
VSP6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | USK Praha | C | 9101184 | 100 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 100 CZK |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 100 CZK |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 100 CZK |
DKP6652 | Lustigová LenkaLustigová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434580 | 100 CZK |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 100 CZK |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 100 CZK |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 100 CZK |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 100 CZK |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 100 CZK |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 150 CZK |
NNN9959 | Kováčiková LenkaKováčiková Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 303937 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 100 CZK |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 100 CZK |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 100 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 100 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 100 CZK |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 100 CZK |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 232190 | 100 CZK |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 100 CZK |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 100 CZK |
DKP5951 | Zelenková EugenieZelenková Eugenie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 5300 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4250 | Provazníková SvatavaProvazníková Svatava | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53532 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 60 CZK |
TJP3650 | Dolečková MílaDolečková Míla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51325 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 60 CZK |
KNC0700 | Borl FilipBorl Filip | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 60 CZK |
KNC0553 | Vosecký VojtěchVosecký Vojtěch | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 60 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53159 | 60 CZK |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085631 | 60 CZK |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 303910 | 60 CZK |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 60 CZK |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888612 | 60 CZK |
KAM0702 | Bažata AlbertoBažata Alberto | OK Kamenice | C | 2084940 | 60 CZK |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 60 CZK |
52X0600 | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | SnailSquad | 2031347 | 60 CZK | |
HCE9999 | Toman OndřejToman Ondřej | TJ Hostivice | rent | 90 CZK | |
HCE9998 | Müller JáchymMüller Jáchym | TJ Hostivice | rent | 90 CZK | |
HCE9997 | McMenamin TomasMcMenamin Tomas | TJ Hostivice | rent | 90 CZK | |
VSP0700 | Hroněk ŠtěpánHroněk Štěpán | USK Praha | C | 2058492 | 60 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 60 CZK |
VSP0901 | Solar DanielSolar Daniel | USK Praha | C | 2032152 | 60 CZK |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 60 CZK |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 60 CZK |
RIC0703 | Krumlovský VojtěchKrumlovský Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2073698 | 60 CZK |
RIC0602 | Kotek DaliborKotek Dalibor | OB Říčany | C | 2049633 | 60 CZK |
DOR0600 | Bernard RobinBernard Robin | OK Dobříš | C | 2058514 | 60 CZK |
DOR0703 | Chmelík ŠtěpánChmelík Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 60 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 60 CZK |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 60 CZK |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | 2080956 | 60 CZK | |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | 60 CZK |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 60 CZK |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887619 | 60 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 60 CZK |
NNN9948 | Liška JakubLiška Jakub | Neregistrovaní | rent | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 60 CZK |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 60 CZK | |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2079496 | 60 CZK |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 60 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 60 CZK |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 90 CZK |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 60 CZK |
CHT0601 | Zlesák MatyášZlesák Matyáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336786 | 60 CZK |
OKP0500 | Himmel OndřejHimmel Ondřej | SK OK 24 Praha | C | rent | 90 CZK |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 60 CZK |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | C | 2084972 | 60 CZK |
KAM0500 | Mišoň DanielMišoň Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2084943 | 60 CZK |
KAM0501 | Šiler MartinŠiler Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 2083424 | 60 CZK |
SLA0500 | Jirkovský JanJirkovský Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011818 | 60 CZK |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 60 CZK |
VSP0603 | Solar AdamSolar Adam | USK Praha | C | 2021846 | 60 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | C | 2021829 | 60 CZK |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 60 CZK |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 60 CZK |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 60 CZK |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 60 CZK |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073690 | 60 CZK |
RIC0705 | Němeček ŠtěpánNěmeček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2085615 | 60 CZK |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 60 CZK |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 60 CZK |
RIC0508 | Schnabl DavidSchnabl David | OB Říčany | C | 2069055 | 60 CZK |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 60 CZK |
DOR0509 | Forsterevicz OndřejForsterevicz Ondřej | OK Dobříš | 2050483 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 60 CZK |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 60 CZK |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašíkLorenc Vašík | OK Dobříš | C | 2044885 | 60 CZK |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 60 CZK |
DOR0508 | Španěl BenediktŠpaněl Benedikt | OK Dobříš | C | 2045318 | 60 CZK |
ROU0602 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2087690 | 60 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UVP0400 | Bohatý JanBohatý Jan | Slovan Praha | C | 7915 | 60 CZK |
KNC0303 | Kozadajev AdamKozadajev Adam | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52256 | 60 CZK |
TAP0401 | Šťastný Tomᚊťastný Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 90 CZK |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 60 CZK |
MKP0400 | Reichl MartinReichl Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 446449 | 60 CZK |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682668 | 60 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056261 | 60 CZK |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 436963 | 60 CZK |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 60 CZK |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9201061 | 60 CZK |
KAM0400 | Hejsek LukášHejsek Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051541 | 60 CZK |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | B | 443069 | 60 CZK |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 2075622 | 60 CZK |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | B | 682639 | 60 CZK |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 60 CZK |
DKP0305 | Forman ŠimonForman Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 60 CZK |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 60 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 60 CZK |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 60 CZK |
VSP0402 | Trnka MarekTrnka Marek | USK Praha | C | 2021843 | 60 CZK |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | C | 2021842 | 60 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 232616 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 60 CZK |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2069053 | 60 CZK |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 9200525 | 60 CZK |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 60 CZK |
DOR0400 | Bernard VilémBernard Vilém | OK Dobříš | C | 2058505 | 60 CZK |
DOR0401 | Dudla TeodorDudla Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2045305 | 60 CZK |
DOR0302 | Forsterevicz MatoušForsterevicz Matouš | OK Dobříš | 2050498 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2045308 | 60 CZK |
DOR0303 | Nigrin MatoušNigrin Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 60 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2042541 | 60 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 60 CZK |
DOR0407 | Španěl VojtěchŠpaněl Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | C | 2045304 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 60 CZK |
DKL0103 | Vrkota TomášVrkota Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 682642 | 60 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | C | 682699 | 60 CZK |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 2056309 | 60 CZK |
DKL0201 | Průša JanPrůša Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 515033 | 60 CZK |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 60 CZK |
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 90 CZK |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 981832 | 60 CZK |
KNC0102 | Borl JaroslavBorl Jaroslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438610 | 60 CZK |
DKL0200 | Svoboda LuděkSvoboda Luděk | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 60 CZK |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | C | 2075683 | 60 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 60 CZK |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 60 CZK |
KNC0100 | Volek JaroslavVolek Jaroslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438604 | 60 CZK |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 60 CZK |
OKP0200 | Himmel MarekHimmel Marek | SK OK 24 Praha | C | rent | 90 CZK |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 60 CZK |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 1407428 | 60 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 60 CZK |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 2084934 | 60 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 60 CZK |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 60 CZK |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 60 CZK |
KAM0209 | Mrózek AdamMrózek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2083402 | 60 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 60 CZK |
VSP0100 | Javůrek EmilJavůrek Emil | USK Praha | C | 515064 | 60 CZK |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | C | 2020707 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023808 | 60 CZK |
RIC0101 | Pecháček VítPecháček Vít | OB Říčany | C | 2069066 | 60 CZK |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | C | 2069059 | 60 CZK |
RIC0201 | Votruba JanVotruba Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2069065 | 60 CZK |
DOR0204 | Cvrček AdamCvrček Adam | OK Dobříš | 2058508 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0200 | Dudla MaxmiliánDudla Maxmilián | OK Dobříš | C | 2045306 | 60 CZK |
DOR0202 | Hamet PetrHamet Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2045302 | 60 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 60 CZK |
DOR0201 | Kroc KryštofKroc Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2044883 | 60 CZK |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 416159 | 60 CZK |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 60 CZK |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023957 | 60 CZK |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 60 CZK |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 4193 | 100 CZK |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 9101673 | 100 CZK |
KAM0002 | Hlinka FrantišekHlinka František | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 130 CZK |
DKL9901 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | KOB Kladno | C | 2087710 | 100 CZK |
TAP0010 | Rohlík MatějRohlík Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 130 CZK |
TAP0012 | Čermák PetrČermák Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 130 CZK |
DOR9900 | Koubek VáclavKoubek Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058503 | 100 CZK |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | C | 336710 | 100 CZK |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 207870 | 100 CZK |
TAP0000 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201191 | 150 CZK |
TAP0008 | Krejčí MichalKrejčí Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 150 CZK | |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9802 | Mikeš JanMikeš Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | rent | 130 CZK |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 100 CZK |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 100 CZK |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | B | 7202855 | 100 CZK |
DKP9800 | Najman MatoušNajman Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682081 | 100 CZK |
KAM9800 | Bartoň PavelBartoň Pavel | OK Kamenice | C | 1407422 | 100 CZK |
KRP9801 | Bartoš PavelBartoš Pavel | SK KOURA | C | 49609 | 100 CZK |
PGP9707 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | SK Praga | B | 331087 | 100 CZK |
RIC9800 | Černohorský MikulášČernohorský Mikuláš | OB Říčany | C | 2069051 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 100 CZK |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 100 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 100 CZK |
SLA9400 | Malec OldřichMalec Oldřich | SKOB Slaný | C | 8801 | 100 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 100 CZK |
DKL9600 | Průša OndřejPrůša Ondřej | KOB Kladno | C | 232746 | 100 CZK |
PGP8100 | Doležal MartinDoležal Martin | SK Praga | C | 1700081 | 100 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 100 CZK |
2GC8900 | Stepan MarekStepan Marek | SKI klub KVary | 7204996 | 100 CZK | |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8516 | 100 CZK |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 100 CZK |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 100 CZK |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 100 CZK |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 100 CZK |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 100 CZK |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 100 CZK |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 100 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 CZK |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 100 CZK |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 100 CZK |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 100 CZK |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 100 CZK |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 100 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 100 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 100 CZK |
46X8900 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2800296 | 100 CZK | |
46X8500 | Jurga VojtěchJurga Vojtěch | Krutě Kruté Krůty | rent | 130 CZK | |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 7200582 | 100 CZK | |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 8105 | 100 CZK |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 100 CZK |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 100 CZK |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 100 CZK |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 100 CZK |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 100 CZK |
JPV8237 | Vlach JanVlach Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 210440 | 100 CZK |
PGP8101 | Šolc RadimŠolc Radim | SK Praga | C | 515137 | 100 CZK |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 100 CZK |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 100 CZK |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 100 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 100 CZK |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 51628 | 150 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 100 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 100 CZK |
TJP8400 | Junek VladimírJunek Vladimír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2075695 | 100 CZK |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 100 CZK |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 100 CZK |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 100 CZK |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 100 CZK |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 100 CZK |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 1406172 | 100 CZK |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 100 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 100 CZK |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446353 | 100 CZK |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 100 CZK |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 100 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51864 | 100 CZK |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886288 | 100 CZK |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 100 CZK |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 100 CZK |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7201777 | 100 CZK |
TRI9203 | Gazda ViktorGazda Viktor | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49395 | 100 CZK |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 100 CZK |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 100 CZK |
KNC8803 | Bitter AlešBitter Aleš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52264 | 100 CZK |
SCP8700 | Vrabec TomášVrabec Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 232028 | 100 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 100 CZK |
6YC8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 7205016 | 100 CZK | |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE8000 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 130 CZK |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | rent | 130 CZK | |
DKP7912 | Mencl PavelMencl Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515416 | 100 CZK |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 100 CZK |
VSP7400 | Titz PavelTitz Pavel | USK Praha | C | 1398992 | 100 CZK |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 100 CZK |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 100 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 100 CZK |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 100 CZK |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 100 CZK |
FSP7613 | Tomášek JakubTomášek Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 410391 | 100 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 100 CZK |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 100 CZK |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 100 CZK |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 100 CZK |
LME7800 | Izák PetrIzák Petr | SK Los Mělník | C | 301642 | 100 CZK |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 100 CZK |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 100 CZK |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 100 CZK |
DVP8001 | Hubený MartinHubený Martin | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 515456 | 100 CZK |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 100 CZK |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 100 CZK |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 100 CZK |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 100 CZK |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 100 CZK |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 100 CZK |
NNN0000 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | Neregistrovaní | rent | 130 CZK | |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 100 CZK |
VSP7303 | Solar JanSolar Jan | USK Praha | C | 2032110 | 100 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 100 CZK |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 100 CZK |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 100 CZK |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 100 CZK |
NNN9979 | Plch MartinPlch Martin | Neregistrovaní | rent | 130 CZK | |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 100 CZK |
DOR7501 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 236022 | 100 CZK |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 100 CZK |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 100 CZK |
21G7600 | Hill RichardHill Richard | (GBR) Airienteers | rent | 130 CZK | |
ROU7904 | Šlapánek RenéŠlapánek René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51436 | 100 CZK |
ROU7504 | Simr PavelSimr Pavel | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031351 | 100 CZK |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 100 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 100 CZK |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 100 CZK |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 100 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 100 CZK |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 100 CZK |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 100 CZK |
SLA6200 | Malec JaroslavMalec Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 345950 | 100 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 100 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 100 CZK |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 100 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 100 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 100 CZK |
KNC7002 | Pohnán RadekPohnán Radek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 981825 | 100 CZK |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 100 CZK |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 100 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 100 CZK |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 100 CZK |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 100 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 CZK |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 51262 | 100 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 100 CZK |
5XC6900 | Blažek VladimírBlažek Vladimír | SK Nepoměřice | 682636 | 100 CZK | |
KAM6200 | Kamerer MarekKamerer Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 439106 | 100 CZK |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 100 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 100 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 100 CZK |
VSP6700 | Sudre FrédéricSudre Frédéric | USK Praha | C | 52274 | 100 CZK |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 100 CZK |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 100 CZK |
LME7000 | Ždimera ZdeněkŽdimera Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 303908 | 100 CZK |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 100 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 100 CZK |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 150 CZK |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067970 | 150 CZK |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800292 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 100 CZK |
DKP6301 | Najman JiříNajman Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49896 | 100 CZK |
KAM6500 | Aschermann DavidAschermann David | OK Kamenice | C | 428289 | 100 CZK |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 100 CZK |
KAM6601 | Mack TomášMack Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 416156 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 100 CZK |
RIC6900 | De Heij MichelDe Heij Michel | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 100 CZK |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP5800 | Mikeš RadovanMikeš Radovan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 130 CZK |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 100 CZK |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 100 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 100 CZK |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 100 CZK |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 100 CZK |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8627106 | 100 CZK |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 100 CZK |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 100 CZK |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 100 CZK |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 100 CZK |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 CZK |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 100 CZK |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 100 CZK |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 100 CZK |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 CZK |
JHB5702 | Hrstka VladislavHrstka Vladislav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 52357 | 100 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 100 CZK |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 100 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 100 CZK |
KRP5401 | Bartoš VratislavBartoš Vratislav | SK KOURA | C | 8941 | 100 CZK |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 100 CZK |
DKP5601 | Lustig ZdeněkLustig Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 436443 | 100 CZK |
DOR5500 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 303905 | 100 CZK |
KNC5201 | Bitter JiříBitter Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303949 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 CZK |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 60 CZK |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 60 CZK |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 60 CZK |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 60 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 60 CZK |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 60 CZK |
TJP4201 | Šubrt VáclavŠubrt Václav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 428292 | 60 CZK |
TJP4200 | Veselý RadkoVeselý Radko | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53517 | 60 CZK |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 60 CZK |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 60 CZK |
17X4100 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | Aktivity v přirodě | 2067261 | 60 CZK | |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 60 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 CZK |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 60 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 CZK |
ODV4100 | Kuneš VratislavKuneš Vratislav | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 361985 | 60 CZK |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 60 CZK |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9005225 | 80 CZK |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 60 CZK |
SLP4001 | Chloupek RadekChloupek Radek | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 53555 | 60 CZK |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 60 CZK |
TEP3700 | Lejsek TomLejsek Tom | Tempo Praha | C | 51267 | 60 CZK |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 60 CZK |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 60 CZK |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 60 CZK |
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 60 CZK |
PGP1000 | Bozděch VojtaBozděch Vojta | SK Praga | C | 51707 | 60 CZK |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 60 CZK |
KRN1051 | Pethsová IsabellaPethsová Isabella | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 51933 | 60 CZK | |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 60 CZK |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2069049 | 60 CZK |
KTA1151 | Doleželová JolanaDoleželová Jolana | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 05297 | 60 CZK |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 60 CZK |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 60 CZK |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 90 CZK |
KNC0554 | Kohoutková LucieKohoutková Lucie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 60 CZK |
VSP1153 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | rent | 90 CZK | |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
HCE0800 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 60 CZK | |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 60 CZK |
MFP1050 | Váchová SoňaVáchová Soňa | Matfyz Praha | C | 21521 | 60 CZK |
81C1050 | Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 90 CZK | |
KAM0753 | Milotová BarboraMilotová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 60 CZK |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 246850 | 60 CZK |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 60 CZK |
FSP1000 | Nitsch OndřejNitsch Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 434826 | 60 CZK |
HCE9996 | Toman MatoušToman Matouš | TJ Hostivice | rent | 90 CZK | |
HCE9995 | Müller FrantišekMüller František | TJ Hostivice | rent | 90 CZK | |
HCE9994 | McMenamin AnnaMcMenamin Anna | TJ Hostivice | rent | 90 CZK | |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 CZK |
VSP1101 | Sudre OndřejSudre Ondřej | USK Praha | 0 | 60 CZK | |
SJP0800 | Eiselkolb FilipEiselkolb Filip | KČT Slavoj Praha | 60 CZK | ||
NNN9989 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 416199 | 60 CZK | |
NNN9988 | Čižínská NikolaČižínská Nikola | Neregistrovaní | rent | 90 CZK | |
NNN9987 | Lipský ŠimonLipský Šimon | Neregistrovaní | rent | 90 CZK | |
NNN9986 | Lipská AlžbětaLipská Alžběta | Neregistrovaní | rent | 90 CZK | |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 60 CZK |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | rent | 90 CZK |
RIC8050 | Krumlovská BarboraKrumlovská Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2073697 | 60 CZK |
RIC0706 | Schnabl JakubSchnabl Jakub | OB Říčany | 2073681 | 60 CZK | |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 60 CZK |
DOR0950 | Dudlová NoemiDudlová Noemi | OK Dobříš | C | 2050489 | 60 CZK |
DOR0850 | Forstereviczová JulieForstereviczová Julie | OK Dobříš | 2050495 | 60 CZK | |
DOR1050 | Chmelíková AnežkaChmelíková Anežka | OK Dobříš | 2058510 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | 2080953 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | 2044893 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0902 | Foršt BrunoForšt Bruno | OK Dobříš | 2045319 | 60 CZK | |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 405999 | 60 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 60 CZK |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8866 | 60 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 60 CZK |
52X1150 | Foučková EmaFoučková Ema | SnailSquad | 1409875 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 60 CZK |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2070850 | 60 CZK |
ROU7999 | Červená AlenaČervená Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 90 CZK | |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 60 CZK |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 60 CZK |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 60 CZK |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 60 CZK |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 49642 | 60 CZK |
DKL7200 | Kohout ZdeněkKohout Zdeněk | KOB Kladno | C | 410721 | 60 CZK |
24C7400 | Andrade TelmoAndrade Telmo | OK Vršovice | 60 CZK | ||
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 90 CZK |
81C0050 | Mácova MartinaMácova Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 90 CZK | |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 60 CZK |
KAM7551 | Chramostová BlankaChramostová Blanka | OK Kamenice | rent | 90 CZK | |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 60 CZK |
KAM7152 | Rendová IvaRendová Iva | OK Kamenice | 2084950 | 60 CZK | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 60 CZK |
24C8150 | Kazdová DanaKazdová Dana | OK Vršovice | 51349 | 60 CZK | |
52X7200 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | SnailSquad | 1409871 | 60 CZK | |
VSP7421 | Augusta JiříAugusta Jiří | USK Praha | C | 2021838 | 60 CZK |
VSP7420 | Hroněk JanHroněk Jan | USK Praha | C | 2035736 | 60 CZK |
VSP7455 | Hroňková MiladaHroňková Milada | USK Praha | C | 2035706 | 60 CZK |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 60 CZK |
VSP0409 | Nosek DanielNosek Daniel | USK Praha | C | 446366 | 60 CZK |
VSP6910 | Nosek JanNosek Jan | USK Praha | C | 446367 | 60 CZK |
VSP7463 | Titzová PavlínaTitzová Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2049522 | 60 CZK |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 60 CZK |
ZVO7151 | Brachtlová KláraBrachtlová Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 446370 | 60 CZK |
TAP9999 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | rent | 90 CZK | |
DOR7400 | Bernard ZdeněkBernard Zdeněk | OK Dobříš | 2050492 | 60 CZK | |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2082932 | 60 CZK | |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2080951 | 60 CZK | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 60 CZK | |
DOR9750 | Krocová EliškaKrocová Eliška | OK Dobříš | 2058504 | 60 CZK | |
DOR6650 | Krocová LudmilaKrocová Ludmila | OK Dobříš | 2045315 | 60 CZK | |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 60 CZK |
DOR0203 | Trefný JanTrefný Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2045317 | 60 CZK |
DOR7801 | Trefný PavelTrefný Pavel | OK Dobříš | 2058512 | 60 CZK | |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | 2050488 | 60 CZK | |
ROU7550 | Pěkná EvaPěkná Eva | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | 90 CZK |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 60 CZK |
NNN9969 | Balcarová MarkétaBalcarová Markéta | Neregistrovaní | 438638 | 60 CZK | |
SLA9250 | Zábranská PetraZábranská Petra | SKOB Slaný | 2023818 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0408 | Kabele TomášKabele Tomáš | OK Dobříš | 2044898 | 60 CZK | |
DOR7452 | Nigrinová HanaNigrinová Hana | OK Dobříš | 2058513 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 100 CZK |
ROU7499 | Červený MojmírČervený Mojmír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 130 CZK | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 100 CZK |
PTI8448 | Uhrovič BlahoslavUhrovič Blahoslav | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8881 | 100 CZK |
TAP7452 | Hladká MichaelaHladká Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981833 | 100 CZK |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 100 CZK |
SCP7850 | Khelová PetraKhelová Petra | OK Sparta Praha | C | 416140 | 100 CZK |
OKP6500 | Himmel PetrHimmel Petr | SK OK 24 Praha | C | rent | 130 CZK |
81C8000 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 130 CZK | |
46X8450 | Jurgová LudmilaJurgová Ludmila | Krutě Kruté Krůty | rent | 130 CZK | |
46X8800 | Jurgová MartinaJurgová Martina | Krutě Kruté Krůty | rent | 130 CZK | |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 100 CZK |
NNN0002 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | Neregistrovaní | rent | 130 CZK | |
VSP7110 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | USK Praha | C | 515099 | 100 CZK |
VSP0302 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2032182 | 100 CZK |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2075667 | 100 CZK |
NNN9998 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Neregistrovaní | rent | 130 CZK | |
RIC7601 | Hudos MartinHudos Martin | OB Říčany | 52621 | 100 CZK | |
RIC6200 | Němeček KarelNěmeček Karel | OB Říčany | C | 897361 | 100 CZK |
RIC7452 | Němečková MichaelaNěmečková Michaela | OB Říčany | C | 2080986 | 100 CZK |
DOR7403 | Dudla MichalDudla Michal | OK Dobříš | C | 2050500 | 100 CZK |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 100 CZK | |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 100 CZK |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2042530 | 100 CZK |
DOR7202 | Nigrin RadekNigrin Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2067310 | 100 CZK |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | 2080904 | 100 CZK | |
6UC6700 | Sehnal TomášSehnal Tomáš | K.O.Poděbrady | 100 CZK | ||
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | rent | 130 CZK |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 100 CZK |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 100 CZK |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 100 CZK |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 100 CZK |