Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 60 CZK |
UVP0650 | Bohatá MarieBohatá Marie | Slovan Praha | C | 7960 | 60 CZK |
KTA0751 | Doleželová VendulaDoleželová Vendula | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 05296 | 60 CZK |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 60 CZK |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 60 CZK |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085659 | 60 CZK |
DKP0750 | Štoková SofieŠtoková Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515403 | 60 CZK |
MFP0650 | Pangracová AnnaPangracová Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 218784 | 60 CZK |
NNN0550 | Dobešová MarieDobešová Marie | Neregistrovaní | 224869 | 60 CZK | |
81C0750 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088194 | 60 CZK | |
81C0650 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088190 | 60 CZK | |
KAM0850 | Hejsková MagdalenaHejsková Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075611 | 60 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 60 CZK |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 60 CZK |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 60 CZK |
VSP0650 | Hroňková BarboraHroňková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058491 | 60 CZK |
VSP0652 | Machová KarolínaMachová Karolína | USK Praha | C | 52755 | 60 CZK |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 60 CZK |
VSP0654 | Pastuszková LauraPastuszková Laura | USK Praha | C | 53374 | 60 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 60 CZK |
DOR0951 | Fialová VeronikaFialová Veronika | OK Dobříš | 2050490 | 60 CZK | |
ROU0550 | Dobiášová AnnaDobiášová Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8868 | 60 CZK |
ROU0750 | Buková HanaBuková Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | 60 CZK |
HCE0651 | Kolencová SáraKolencová Sára | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 2080902 | 60 CZK |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0650 | Křístková VeronikaKřístková Veronika | OK Roztoky | C | 2087706 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0651 | Křístková ViktorieKřístková Viktorie | OK Roztoky | C | 2087688 | 60 CZK |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | C | rent | 60 CZK |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 60 CZK |
SLA0550 | Jirkovská MagdalénaJirkovská Magdaléna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011819 | 60 CZK |
TAP0651 | Kohoutková LucieKohoutková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085009 | 60 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 60 CZK |
KAM0550 | Rendová KateřinaRendová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 446427 | 60 CZK |
KAM0552 | Jirglová NatálieJirglová Natálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 60 CZK |
KAM0553 | Voců AlexandraVoců Alexandra | OK Kamenice | C | 2084935 | 60 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 60 CZK |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 60 CZK |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 361931 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079493 | 60 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 60 CZK |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 60 CZK |
VSP0352 | Berounská AdélaBerounská Adéla | USK Praha | C | 7202884 | 60 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 60 CZK |
DOR0654 | Fialová TerezaFialová Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2050488 | 60 CZK |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2080955 | 60 CZK |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 60 CZK |
DOR0750 | Mirčeva TerezaMirčeva Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2044891 | 60 CZK |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | 2080954 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 60 CZK |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | rent | 60 CZK |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 1470170 | 60 CZK |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 60 CZK |
PVP0450 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 347887 | 60 CZK |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0350 | Křístková MagdalenaKřístková Magdalena | OK Roztoky | C | 51895 | 60 CZK |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 2067999 | 60 CZK |
TAP0350 | Bartoňová TerezaBartoňová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 60 CZK |
SLA0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | B | 206417 | 60 CZK |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 60 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 60 CZK |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 60 CZK |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 51618 | 60 CZK |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | B | 2085005 | 60 CZK |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 60 CZK |
KAM0454 | Kubová KristýnaKubová Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 60 CZK |
KAM0356 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2084936 | 60 CZK |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 60 CZK |
KAM0456 | Teršl AnnaTeršl Anna | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 60 CZK |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8666 | 60 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 60 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | C | 2051504 | 60 CZK |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 426373 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083385 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0353 | Kramlová KateřinaKramlová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083376 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079492 | 60 CZK |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 60 CZK |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 60 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | B | 2021830 | 60 CZK |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 2045303 | 60 CZK |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 60 CZK |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 60 CZK |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 60 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2080901 | 60 CZK |
ROU0350 | Dobiášová JitkaDobiášová Jitka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8870 | 60 CZK |
ROU0351 | Buková AnežkaBuková Anežka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059749 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085001 | 60 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 60 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 60 CZK |
9EC0250 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | Příbram | 7205018 | 60 CZK | |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 60 CZK |
DKL0250 | Vítková BarboraVítková Barbora | KOB Kladno | C | 49641 | 60 CZK |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 60 CZK |
SLA0150 | Jirkovská MichaelaJirkovská Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 320292 | 60 CZK |
DKP0150 | Najmanová AgátaNajmanová Agáta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897356 | 60 CZK |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 60 CZK |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 446355 | 60 CZK |
KAM0256 | Jirglová AnnaJirglová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 2084947 | 60 CZK |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 2084949 | 60 CZK |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 60 CZK |
KAM0255 | Štěpánková EmaŠtěpánková Ema | OK Kamenice | C | 2087652 | 60 CZK |
KNC0150 | Novotná ŠárkaNovotná Šárka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 4776 | 60 CZK |
RIC0150 | Hanzalová Marie AnnaHanzalová Marie Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2073686 | 60 CZK |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | B | 2020712 | 60 CZK |
VSP0256 | Berounská AnnaBerounská Anna | USK Praha | C | 7202895 | 60 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 60 CZK |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 60 CZK |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | rent | 60 CZK |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 100 CZK |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 100 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 100 CZK |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 100 CZK |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 331147 | 100 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 100 CZK |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 100 CZK |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 428223 | 100 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 515491 | 100 CZK |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 100 CZK |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 682649 | 100 CZK |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 100 CZK |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | A | 2031355 | 100 CZK |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 100 CZK |
VSP0052 | Ježková JitkaJežková Jitka | USK Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
VSP0051 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | USK Praha | C | 9101185 | 100 CZK |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 100 CZK |
DOR0050 | Bálková DenisaBálková Denisa | OK Dobříš | C | 2067306 | 100 CZK |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 100 CZK |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | 100 CZK |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2069061 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 7202873 | 100 CZK |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 2031363 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 100 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 100 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 100 CZK |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51848 | 100 CZK |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 100 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 100 CZK |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 100 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 301379 | 100 CZK |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 100 CZK |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53443 | 100 CZK |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434840 | 100 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 100 CZK |
SJC8759 | Zamrzlová EvaZamrzlová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2067255 | 100 CZK |
ROZ7450 | Křístková HanaKřístková Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 51608 | 100 CZK |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 100 CZK |
KRP8251 | Filipová ZdeňkaFilipová Zdeňka | SK KOURA | C | 8943 | 100 CZK |
KRP8751 | Bartošová IvanaBartošová Ivana | SK KOURA | C | 8944 | 100 CZK |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 100 CZK |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 100 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 100 CZK |
JHB8952 | Králová IvetaKrálová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 100 CZK |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 100 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 100 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 886274 | 100 CZK |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 100 CZK |
4DC8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | rent | 100 CZK | |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 100 CZK |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 9101106 | 100 CZK |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 2082714 | 100 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 100 CZK |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 100 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 53598 | 100 CZK |
DKP9154 | Svobodná MadlaSvobodná Madla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887944 | 100 CZK |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 100 CZK |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 150 CZK |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 981842 | 150 CZK |
SJC8952 | Bochenková IvanaBochenková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 897345 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 100 CZK |
EKP8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515409 | 100 CZK |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 100 CZK |
46X8800 | Jurgová MartinaJurgová Martina | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2087707 | 100 CZK | |
KAM9651 | Hejnalová EvaHejnalová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 9356 | 100 CZK |
EKP8452 | Hanzlíčková MartinaHanzlíčková Martina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2053578 | 100 CZK |
EKP8461 | Mikanová KateřinaMikanová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2061773 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 100 CZK |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 100 CZK |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 100 CZK |
KNC7750 | Lindová MiroslavaLindová Miroslava | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7200327 | 100 CZK |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 100 CZK |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 100 CZK |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 100 CZK |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 100 CZK |
DKL7150 | Bejčková JanaBejčková Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 301616 | 100 CZK |
UVP7450 | Bohatá PavlaBohatá Pavla | Slovan Praha | C | 7920 | 100 CZK |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | rent | 100 CZK | |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 2081363 | 100 CZK | |
51C7750 | Hřebíková RadkaHřebíková Radka | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 2080970 | 100 CZK | |
KNC7151 | Dobešová MonikaDobešová Monika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438604 | 100 CZK |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 100 CZK |
MFP7653 | Pangrácová JanaPangrácová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 448940 | 100 CZK |
SLA7250 | Jirkovská PavlínaJirkovská Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 434805 | 100 CZK |
EKP7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51610 | 100 CZK |
4DC7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | rent | 100 CZK | |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 100 CZK |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 100 CZK |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 100 CZK |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 100 CZK |
OKP7454 | Bezpalcová ZuzanaBezpalcová Zuzana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232137 | 100 CZK |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 100 CZK |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GábinaHudosová Gábina | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 100 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 100 CZK |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 100 CZK |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 100 CZK |
RIC7351 | Růžičková LucieRůžičková Lucie | OB Říčany | 331656 | 100 CZK | |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 100 CZK |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 100 CZK |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 100 CZK |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 100 CZK |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 100 CZK |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 51672 | 100 CZK |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 100 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 100 CZK |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 100 CZK |
DOR7752 | Lorencová MarcelaLorencová Marcela | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 100 CZK |
DOR7350 | Mirčeva LenkaMirčeva Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2082940 | 100 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 100 CZK |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 100 CZK |
DOB7451 | Kubcová LenkaKubcová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7258 | 100 CZK |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8867 | 100 CZK |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 100 CZK |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 100 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 100 CZK |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 100 CZK |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 100 CZK |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 100 CZK | |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 100 CZK |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 100 CZK |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 100 CZK |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 100 CZK |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 100 CZK |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 100 CZK |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 100 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 100 CZK |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 100 CZK |
DKL7054 | Vítková MarieVítková Marie | KOB Kladno | C | 2800302 | 100 CZK |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 100 CZK |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 100 CZK | |
PHK6151 | Hejnalová HanaHejnalová Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8949 | 100 CZK |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 100 CZK |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 100 CZK |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 100 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 100 CZK |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 100 CZK |
KAM6550 | Aschermannová EvaAschermannová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 301628 | 100 CZK |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 100 CZK |
KNC6551 | Vlková RadkaVlková Radka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023954 | 100 CZK |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 100 CZK |
VSP6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | USK Praha | C | 9101184 | 100 CZK |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 100 CZK |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 100 CZK |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 100 CZK |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 100 CZK |
ROU6551 | Líbalová MarcelaLíbalová Marcela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 410742 | 100 CZK |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059753 | 100 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 100 CZK |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 100 CZK |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 100 CZK |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 100 CZK |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 100 CZK |
UVP4750 | Matějů LadislavaMatějů Ladislava | Slovan Praha | C | 7999 | 100 CZK |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 100 CZK |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 100 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 100 CZK |
TCB5751 | Pokorná EvaPokorná Eva | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52184 | 100 CZK |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 100 CZK |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 100 CZK |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 100 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4250 | Provazníková SvatavaProvazníková Svatava | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53532 | 60 CZK |
DVP4951 | Šťovíčková ZdenaŠťovíčková Zdena | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 981810 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 60 CZK |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 60 CZK |
TJP3650 | Dolečková MílaDolečková Míla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51325 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 60 CZK |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 60 CZK |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 60 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081357 | 60 CZK |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
KPY0700 | Kouřil VojtaKouřil Vojta | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 515401 | 60 CZK | |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | C | 2086527 | 60 CZK |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 60 CZK |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8575 | 60 CZK |
PGP0602 | Göth MikulášGöth Mikuláš | SK Praga | C | rent | 60 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 60 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 60 CZK |
SLA0500 | Jirkovský JanJirkovský Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011818 | 60 CZK |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | rent | 60 CZK |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | B | 2053580 | 60 CZK |
KAM0500 | Mišoň DanielMišoň Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2084943 | 60 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 60 CZK |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 60 CZK |
TAP0606 | Kourek VojtěchKourek Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 60 CZK | |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 60 CZK |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 60 CZK |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2087642 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 60 CZK |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 60 CZK |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | C | 232246 | 60 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | C | 2021829 | 60 CZK |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 60 CZK |
DOR0501 | Hronza ŠtěpánHronza Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2067307 | 60 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 60 CZK |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 60 CZK |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašíkLorenc Vašík | OK Dobříš | C | 2044885 | 60 CZK |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 60 CZK |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 60 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085606 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 60 CZK |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 60 CZK |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 60 CZK |
52X0600 | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | SnailSquad | 2031347 | 60 CZK | |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 60 CZK |
SJP0505 | Eisenkolb FilipEisenkolb Filip | KČT Slavoj Praha | 60 CZK | ||
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2069049 | 60 CZK |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
45X0600 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | PAT Praha | rent | 60 CZK | |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 60 CZK |
KAM0702 | Bažata AlbertoBažata Alberto | OK Kamenice | C | 2084940 | 60 CZK |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 60 CZK |
DKP1313 | Karban ŠtěpánKarban Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 60 CZK | |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 60 CZK |
VSP0700 | Hroněk ŠtěpánHroněk Štěpán | USK Praha | C | 2058492 | 60 CZK |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 60 CZK |
VSP0801 | Mach DavidMach David | USK Praha | C | 339547 | 60 CZK |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 60 CZK |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 60 CZK |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 60 CZK |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 60 CZK |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 60 CZK |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 60 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 60 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 60 CZK |
9EC0400 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | Příbram | 7204994 | 60 CZK | |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
UVP0400 | Bohatý JanBohatý Jan | Slovan Praha | C | 7915 | 60 CZK |
EKP0412 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 232189 | 60 CZK |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9201061 | 60 CZK |
KAM0400 | Hejsek LukášHejsek Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051541 | 60 CZK |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 60 CZK |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | B | 682639 | 60 CZK |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 60 CZK |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2073716 | 60 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 60 CZK |
KNC0402 | Pačes MarekPačes Marek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7205039 | 60 CZK |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2069053 | 60 CZK |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2069062 | 60 CZK |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 60 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 60 CZK |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 60 CZK |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | C | 2035710 | 60 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 60 CZK |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 60 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 232616 | 60 CZK |
DOR0401 | Dudla TeodorDudla Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2045305 | 60 CZK |
DOR0300 | Hronza JakubHronza Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2067309 | 60 CZK |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 60 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 60 CZK |
DOR0303 | Nigrin MatoušNigrin Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 60 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2042541 | 60 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 60 CZK |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 60 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 60 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 60 CZK |
DKL0103 | Vrkota TomášVrkota Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 682642 | 60 CZK |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 60 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 60 CZK |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 2056309 | 60 CZK |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | B | 7943 | 60 CZK |
KNC0202 | Borovička MatějBorovička Matěj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 60 CZK |
KNC0100 | Volek JaroslavVolek Jaroslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 60 CZK |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 981832 | 60 CZK |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 60 CZK |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 1407428 | 60 CZK |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 60 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 60 CZK |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 60 CZK |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 2084934 | 60 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 60 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 60 CZK |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 60 CZK |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 60 CZK |
KAM0209 | Mrózek AdamMrózek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2083402 | 60 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 60 CZK |
RIC0101 | Pecháček VítPecháček Vít | OB Říčany | C | 2069066 | 60 CZK |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | C | 2069059 | 60 CZK |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 9200525 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 60 CZK |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | A | 2020707 | 60 CZK |
DOR0204 | Cvrček AdamCvrček Adam | OK Dobříš | 2058508 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0200 | Dudla MaxmiliánDudla Maxmilián | OK Dobříš | C | 2045306 | 60 CZK |
DOR0202 | Hamet PetrHamet Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2045302 | 60 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 60 CZK |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 416159 | 60 CZK |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023957 | 60 CZK |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 90 CZK |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | B | 2075683 | 90 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9901 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | KOB Kladno | B | 2087710 | 100 CZK |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | C | 336710 | 100 CZK |
TAP0010 | Rohlík MatějRohlík Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
PVP9900 | Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 336081 | 100 CZK |
SLA9900 | Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 428278 | 100 CZK |
KPY0000 | Novák JosefNovák Josef | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2060246 | 100 CZK |
TAP0012 | Čermák PetrČermák Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 100 CZK | |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0001 | Zimmer JanZimmer Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 897354 | 100 CZK |
DOR9900 | Koubek VáclavKoubek Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058503 | 100 CZK |
TAP0000 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201191 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 100 CZK |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 100 CZK |
MFP9800 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2051546 | 100 CZK |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | A | 7201811 | 100 CZK |
SLA9800 | Kašpar FrantišekKašpar František | SKOB Slaný | C | 336766 | 100 CZK |
DKP9800 | Najman MatoušNajman Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682081 | 100 CZK |
KAM9800 | Bartoň PavelBartoň Pavel | OK Kamenice | C | 1407422 | 100 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 100 CZK |
RIC9800 | Černohorský MikulášČernohorský Mikuláš | OB Říčany | B | 2069051 | 100 CZK |
DOR9800 | Bambousek JanBambousek Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2045301 | 100 CZK |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 CZK |
TAP8301 | Kutálek JanKutálek Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442878 | 100 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 100 CZK |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 100 CZK |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7003010 | 100 CZK |
46X8900 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2800296 | 100 CZK | |
SLA9400 | Malec OldřichMalec Oldřich | SKOB Slaný | C | 8801 | 100 CZK |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 100 CZK |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 100 CZK |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 100 CZK |
PLU7823 | Matyšek BronislavMatyšek Bronislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515418 | 100 CZK |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 100 CZK |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 232093 | 100 CZK |
DKP8705 | Prouza JaromírProuza Jaromír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49866 | 150 CZK |
79X8400 | Silovská HanaSilovská Hana | Žižkovský tygři | rent | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 100 CZK |
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 4193 | 100 CZK |
TJP7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 232897 | 100 CZK |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 100 CZK |
LPU8602 | Bolech FilipBolech Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 49634 | 100 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 100 CZK |
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 100 CZK |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 100 CZK |
DKP9009 | Šebl OndřejŠebl Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7766677 | 100 CZK |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 100 CZK |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 100 CZK |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 100 CZK |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7201777 | 100 CZK |
TAP8002 | Benc JiříBenc Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 886822 | 100 CZK |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 1400438 | 100 CZK |
SCP7901 | Skripnik ŠtěpánSkripnik Štěpán | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7201806 | 100 CZK |
6YC8100 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | Neregistrovaní | 7203451 | 100 CZK | |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 100 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 100 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51864 | 100 CZK |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 888643 | 100 CZK |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 100 CZK |
KAM6501 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 51733 | 100 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 100 CZK |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 100 CZK |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 100 CZK |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 100 CZK |
EKP9205 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067975 | 100 CZK |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 100 CZK |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 100 CZK |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 100 CZK |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 100 CZK |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 100 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 100 CZK |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51568 | 100 CZK |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 100 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 100 CZK |
69X8500 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | HO Humanita | 7205016 | 100 CZK | |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 0 CZK |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 100 CZK |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 51750 | 100 CZK |
DOR7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 100 CZK |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 100 CZK |
46C6801 | Urban HynekUrban Hynek | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 410252 | 100 CZK | |
SMR7000 | Obuškevič JanObuškevič Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 896962 | 100 CZK |
ROU9002 | Forejt MichalForejt Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51437 | 100 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 100 CZK |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 100 CZK |
71X8300 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | Hoši Planá | 682632 | 100 CZK | |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2031357 | 150 CZK |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9705 | 150 CZK |
33X8500 | Falta OndřejFalta Ondřej | ExJil | 9750 | 150 CZK | |
88X8500 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | Aquaklub Liberec | 7205000 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LME7102 | Izák PavelIzák Pavel | SK Los Mělník | C | 2061860 | 100 CZK |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888612 | 100 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 100 CZK |
LME7800 | Izák PetrIzák Petr | SK Los Mělník | C | 301642 | 100 CZK |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 100 CZK |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 100 CZK |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 100 CZK |
PVP7200 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2087658 | 100 CZK |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 100 CZK |
KPY8000 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2067930 | 100 CZK |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 100 CZK |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800320 | 100 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 100 CZK |
DKL7300 | Vítek JiříVítek Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2800324 | 100 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 100 CZK |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 100 CZK |
DKP7912 | Mencl PavelMencl Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515416 | 100 CZK |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 100 CZK |
DKL7200 | Kohout ZdeněkKohout Zdeněk | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 100 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 100 CZK |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 100 CZK |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7204488 | 100 CZK |
2GC7800 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | SKI klub KVary | rent | 100 CZK | |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 100 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 100 CZK |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 100 CZK |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 100 CZK |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 100 CZK |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 100 CZK |
DKP7202 | Novák OldřichNovák Oldřich | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | 100 CZK |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 100 CZK |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 100 CZK |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 100 CZK |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 100 CZK |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 100 CZK |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | 2079507 | 100 CZK | |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 100 CZK |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2080957 | 100 CZK |
DOR7800 | Hronza JanHronza Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2067308 | 100 CZK |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 100 CZK |
DKL7401 | Štáfek PavelŠtáfek Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 236502 | 100 CZK |
NNN7301 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | Neregistrovaní | 51596 | 100 CZK | |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 896967 | 150 CZK |
HCE8000 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 100 CZK |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 100 CZK |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8627106 | 100 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 100 CZK |
LME7000 | Ždimera ZdeněkŽdimera Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 303908 | 100 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 100 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 100 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 100 CZK |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 100 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 100 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 9101101 | 100 CZK |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 100 CZK |
SCP6100 | Vrabec MartinVrabec Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 100 CZK |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 100 CZK |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 100 CZK |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 100 CZK |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 100 CZK |
5XC6900 | Blažek VladimírBlažek Vladimír | SK Nepoměřice | 682636 | 100 CZK | |
OKP5802 | Čechmánek VladimírČechmánek Vladimír | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51719 | 100 CZK |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 100 CZK |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 100 CZK |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 232336 | 100 CZK |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 100 CZK |
SCP6901 | Rakovec MichalRakovec Michal | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 100 CZK |
SLA6200 | Malec JaroslavMalec Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 345950 | 100 CZK |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 100 CZK |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 100 CZK |
DKP6301 | Najman JiříNajman Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49896 | 100 CZK |
KAM6500 | Aschermann DavidAschermann David | OK Kamenice | C | 428289 | 100 CZK |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067970 | 100 CZK |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 100 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 100 CZK |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 100 CZK |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 100 CZK |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 100 CZK |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 100 CZK |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 100 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 100 CZK |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 100 CZK |
61C5300 | nechyba jirinechyba jiri | Stara Hut | 04276 | 100 CZK | |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 100 CZK |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 100 CZK |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 100 CZK |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 CZK |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 100 CZK |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 100 CZK |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 100 CZK |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 100 CZK |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 100 CZK |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2042530 | 100 CZK |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 100 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 100 CZK |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 CZK |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 60 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 60 CZK |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 60 CZK |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 60 CZK |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 232326 | 60 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 CZK |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 60 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 CZK |
DVP5001 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 51548 | 60 CZK |
TCB4701 | Pokorný KarelPokorný Karel | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 301187 | 60 CZK |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 60 CZK |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 60 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 CZK |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 60 CZK |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP1158 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515154 | 60 CZK |
EKP8454 | Vítová MarkétaVítová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515125 | 60 CZK |
9EC0950 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | Příbram | 7205024 | 60 CZK | |
KPY1550 | Procházková AničkaProcházková Anička | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2087668 | 60 CZK | |
KTA1151 | Doleželová JolanaDoleželová Jolana | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 05297 | 60 CZK |
ROU09xx | Černá VilmaČerná Vilma | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 60 CZK | |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 60 CZK |
SRK1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301102 | 60 CZK |
DKP0900 | Štok HonzíkŠtok Honzík | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 60 CZK |
MFP1051 | Pangrácová EvaPangrácová Eva | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 60 CZK |
EKP0953 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
EKP1108 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
81C1050 | Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 60 CZK | |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 60 CZK |
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 60 CZK |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 60 CZK |
9CC0750 | Vágenknechtová EliškaVágenknechtová Eliška | NEREG | 2081388 | 60 CZK | |
9CC0950 | Vágenknechtová MonikaVágenknechtová Monika | NEREG | rent | 60 CZK | |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 60 CZK |
TAP9999 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | 2060250 | 60 CZK | |
FSP1000 | Nitsch OndřejNitsch Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 CZK |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0801 | Kraus HynekKraus Hynek | OB SK Zvole | 2031362 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | 2058510 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | 2050493 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | 2080953 | 60 CZK | |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | 2050499 | 60 CZK | |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 60 CZK |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51435 | 60 CZK |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8869 | 60 CZK |
PLU7612 | Matyšek StanislavMatyšek Stanislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515147 | 60 CZK |
HCE0800 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52X7200 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | SnailSquad | 1409871 | 100 CZK | |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 100 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 100 CZK |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 100 CZK |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2070850 | 100 CZK |
NNN0050 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | Neregistrovaní | 207856 | 100 CZK | |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 100 CZK |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 100 CZK |
81C0050 | Mácova MartinaMácova Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 100 CZK | |
KAM7152 | Rendová IvaRendová Iva | OK Kamenice | 2084950 | 100 CZK | |
KNC0302 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 49814 | 100 CZK |
4LC0050 | Punčochářová SimonaPunčochářová Simona | Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová | 51314 | 100 CZK | |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 100 CZK |
VSP7421 | Augusta JiříAugusta Jiří | USK Praha | C | 2021838 | 100 CZK |
VSP7455 | Hroňková MiladaHroňková Milada | USK Praha | C | 2035706 | 100 CZK |
VSP7250 | Kopecká AlenaKopecká Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021849 | 100 CZK |
VSP7463 | Titzová PavlínaTitzová Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2049522 | 100 CZK |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | 2050483 | 100 CZK | |
DOR7551 | Housková MonikaHousková Monika | OK Dobříš | 2050492 | 100 CZK | |
DOR7151 | Jandová JanaJandová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2045311 | 100 CZK | |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2080951 | 100 CZK | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 100 CZK | |
DOR0001 | Štěpo MatějŠtěpo Matěj | OK Dobříš | 2045312 | 100 CZK | |
TAP7150 | Čermáková DanaČermáková Dana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
ROU6802 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51441 | 100 CZK |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 100 CZK |
66C7501 | Hak RobertHak Robert | Amatéři | 51840 | 100 CZK | |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51434 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8UC8900 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Zdice | rent | 100 CZK | |
TJP8550 | Špinková MarkétaŠpinková Markéta | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2073674 | 100 CZK |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 100 CZK |
9EC6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | Příbram | 2092419 | 100 CZK | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 100 CZK |
EKP6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232174 | 100 CZK |
51C7400 | Hřebík PavelHřebík Pavel | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 2081372 | 100 CZK | |
6YC8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 2088730 | 100 CZK | |
KRP8301 | Filip MilanFilip Milan | SK KOURA | C | 51495 | 100 CZK |
9JC8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | neregistrovaní - Všenory | rent | 100 CZK | |
81C8000 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 100 CZK | |
KAM7106 | Renda MiroslavRenda Miroslav | OK Kamenice | 2088707 | 100 CZK | |
9CC7450 | Vágenknechtová Edrová PavlínaVágenknechtová Edrová Pavlína | NEREG | rent | 100 CZK | |
VSP7461 | Bártíková IrenaBártíková Irena | USK Praha | C | 2070890 | 100 CZK |
VSP7400 | Titz PavelTitz Pavel | USK Praha | C | 1398992 | 100 CZK |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2082932 | 100 CZK | |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 100 CZK |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 100 CZK |
DOR7202 | Nigrin RadekNigrin Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2067310 | 100 CZK |
DOR5802 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | 2050485 | 100 CZK | |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 100 CZK |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 100 CZK |
DCE5250 | Paulová MirkaPaulová Mirka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53597 | 100 CZK |
NNN0049 | Plch MartinPlch Martin | Neregistrovaní | rent | 100 CZK | |
EKP8401 | Merenus ŠtěpánMerenus Štěpán | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 1984420 | 150 CZK |