Event entries: Pěkné Prázdniny s OB

Date:
2015/08/22
Place:
Kacanovy
Organiser:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Classes:
D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21UK     D21UL     D21E     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21UK     H21UL     H21E     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     HDR     P     T    
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 1235
Stand-by: 500
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
81C0750 Mácová Natálie Cirkus Čakovice 2088194 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
81C0650 Mácová Štěpánka Cirkus Čakovice 2088190 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA0751 Klustová Tereza OK Chrastava C 2070848 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKP0950 Janatová Violka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9785 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKP0750 Štoková Sofie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515403 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
HCE0650 Müllerová Hana TJ Hostivice C 410247 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
HCE0651 Kolencová Sára TJ Hostivice C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
KAM0752 Blahová Karolína OK Kamenice C 2053549 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0850 Pavlova Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070803 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice C 52122 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0751 Houžvičková Daniela OOB TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
VSP0854 Ehlerová Anna USK Praha C 2081391 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0654 Pastuszková Laura USK Praha C 53374 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0777 Novotná Vendula OK 99 Hradec Králové C 405952 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU0750 Buková Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
ROU0950 Pěkná Alžběta SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
ROU0699 Červená Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
LME0650 Dittrtová Rozálie SK Los Mělník C rent No No Yes 340 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CHA0555 Matyášová Kristýna OK Chrastava C 2049590 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0654 Háková Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 4408035 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0750 Baloghová Zora (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 682375 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
TUR0551 Novotná Michaela OOB TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
TJN1061 Pesničáková Soňa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 4408033 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0556 Linhartová Klára OB SK Zvole C 2079497 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0557 Švecová Karolína OB SK Zvole C 2079493 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0558 Hájková Tereza SOK TJ Turnov C 888626 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0559 Mellanová Judita SOK TJ Turnov C 411518 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0553 Mrskočová Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049520 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 206416 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROZ0650 Křístková Veronika OK Roztoky C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
ROZ0651 Křístková Viktorie OK Roztoky C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha B 428269 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP0550 Blahutová Martina Matfyz Praha C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
37C0650 Bestová Tereza Bez registrace 224868 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232732 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP0552 Pokorná Nela SK Praga C 682654 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VRL0453 Knobová Agáta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0002053583 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0351 Pilná Natálie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 0000438036 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0000425599 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0454 Suková Tereza OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002078488 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA0450 Tomanicová Sofie OK Chrastava C 436428 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 410782 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI0450 Marková Hana LOK-o Liberec C 2060281 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0350 Hankovcová Helena OK Kamenice B 442879 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
HAV0451 Švidrnochová Eliška OB Havířov C 436422 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0551 Vorlíčková Martina (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0450 Hudská Štěpánka OOB TJ Turnov C 1403054 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
RUM0451 Nedvídková Katka ZOOB Rumburk C 336704 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0455 Beranová Hana USK Praha C 2021833 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0450 Zaňková Natálie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069089 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0453 Kopecká Valentýna USK Praha C 2021847 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0452 Kramlová Barbora OB SK Zvole C 2083385 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0353 Kramlová Kateřina OB SK Zvole C 2083376 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0352 Švecová Anežka OB SK Zvole C 2079492 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0351 Vrtišková Kateřina OB SK Zvole C 2079505 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava C 436929 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 362000 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056274 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU0351 Buková Anežka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059749 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LDC0350 Nehasilová Veronika KOB Děčín C 505131 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2080901 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROZ0350 Křístková Magdalena OK Roztoky C 51895 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP0350 Pokorná Linda SK Praga C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ADA0351 Richterová Julie OOB Spartak Adamov C 49285 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PVP0450 Čechmánková Anna VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 347887 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0355 Mrkvičková Veronika OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069097 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DKL0150 Horychová Zuzana KOB Kladno C 515197 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno B 2042535 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000416271 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0002020709 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA0252 Růžičková Vendula OK Chrastava C 2070839 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 52925 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0253 Budská Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416830 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0254 Hornychová Karolína OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 232506 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0256 Nedomlelová Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2069091 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0151 Rydlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035701 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0251 Rydlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2035725 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0153 Kochová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002059737 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002056290 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0156 Matějková Barbora Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002075653 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0154 Tumová Adéla Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056297 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0151 Vejražková Róza Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002056270 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 440404 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0251 Linková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov B 2032102 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0254 Beranová Eva USK Praha C 2021832 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov C 2035709 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0150 Horáková Barbora USK Praha B 331064 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0252 Šritrová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov B 51808 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0250 Titzová Adéla USK Praha B 2035748 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0152 Vallová Kristýna OB SK Zvole C 2035151 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VBA0251 Dorota Šmelíková ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 338218 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2051486 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
47S0250 Miklušová Tamara (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0151 Držková Berenika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 425545 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0002073747 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007203465 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
47S0150 Kubenová Alžbeta (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 445622 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53247 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
9EC0250 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie Příbram rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DKL0050 Benešová Hana KOB Kladno C 49640 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL0052 Pilná Bára OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000426376 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL0051 Stará Tereza OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000426374 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL9951 Waňková Martina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 0000425555 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC0051 Chaloupková Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň B 320290 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň A 425544 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK9952 Malinová Apolena OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032162 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205002 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032191 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200323 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín A 7203458 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice A 232425 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM0050 Kováříková Marie OK Kamenice A 436964 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056287 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP9950 Kopecká Johana USK Praha B 2021848 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP0051 Kosíková Eliška USK Praha C 9101185 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
47S9950 Miklušová Tereza (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 435207 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU0050 Filipová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2027245 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7201814 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky B 7205027 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9952 Kolářová Johana SK Praga B 897346 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9955 Škarková Kateřina SK Praga C 443101 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP0050 Pelikánová Máša Matfyz Praha B 428223 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROU9954 Pohořalá Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023953 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KUL9950 Glöcknerová Anna KOB Ústí nad Labem 2082937 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
29P9951 Piwko Gabriela (POL) Paulinum J.G. 1411018 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CHC9852 Chaloupková Veronika K.O.B. Choceň A 9569 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205001 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín A 436954 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice B 515001 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice B 886274 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR9758 Müller Dorothea OOB TJ Turnov B 1621997 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN9851 Štemberová Natálie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416039 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VPM9751 Hlinovská Johana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035166 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VPM9752 Obytová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042510 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VPM9753 Šafrhansová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060399 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VPM9853 Kroupová Eliška KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031356 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín A 2032161 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9750 Jansová Doubravka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2070818 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI9854 Fürstová Anna LOK-o Liberec A 2056306 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CST9851 Štefanyuková Eliška OB Strakonice C 436439 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LLI9651 Štičková Anna LOK-o Liberec R 7200361 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára SK Praga A 232050 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga A 7003042 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P9550 Drągowska Maria (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887233 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
29P9651 Izydorczyk Urszula (POL) Paulinum J.G. 7200189 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
JZL7351 Kundratová Jana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53360 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP6950 Pelikánová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 410387 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7550 Nyklová Helena Matfyz Praha C 51872 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PGP9053 Ježková Dominika SK Praga C 51658 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9452 Kamererová Valerie OK Kamenice C 428250 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH9452 Tichá Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec R 995864 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
63S6350 Bornetun Ulrika (SWE) Skillingaryds FK 7010716 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9154 Valešová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1008144 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROZ7450 Křístková Hana OK Roztoky C 51608 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200131 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000515185 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7203326 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 9944499 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 9000007 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM8851 Doležalová Monika OK Kamenice R 232409 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice R 7003009 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 9784 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR9552 Nieke Patricia OOB TJ Turnov R 1210495 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
11R8050 Minakova Ekaterina (RUS) Orienta-MosCompass 9999980 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VPM8787 Doležalová Vendula KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995858 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
11H9201 Tóth Korinna (HUN) Budai Osforrás 888359 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP8152 Košárková Iva Orientační Běh Opava R 51568 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8851 Jelínková Zora SK Praga C 232167 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9153 Jelínková Šárka SK Praga C 232168 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
18D9650 Starke Paula (GER) Post SV Dresden 9999999 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 940318 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 887906 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LIT8352 Pavlíková Jitka KOB Litvínov C 8113 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK9352 Myslivcová Pavla OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2051524 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK9351 Fundová Eliška OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995884 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995857 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK8658 Novotná Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101107 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434840 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8655 Foglarová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8638 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 9999888 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN7754 Hrobařová Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9482 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN9353 Krpatová Klára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416846 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 411767 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
18D8650 Moraweck Karolin (GER) Post SV Dresden 411433 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
18D8750 Kraemer Jitka (GER) Post SV Dresden 9200394 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8484 Kazdová Lenka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000995813 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8551 Procházková Zuzana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009969 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7751 Boumová Irena USK Praha C 51739 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB7878 Černíková Barbora KOB Dobruška C 681856 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9055 Bialožytová Tereza SK Praga C 8780 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SSU8151 Klíchová Jana SK Severka Šumperk C 9480 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK9352 Reslová Hana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000981839 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8857 Kolešová Helena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253357 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTU8451 Ulahelová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 888623 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP7454 Vildmonová Pavla SK Praga C 995812 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 2059736 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
71D8650 Rickmeyer Tina (GER) USV TU Dresden 445644 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
71D9350 Nieke Corinna (GER) USV TU Dresden 1280593 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KRN8456 Kopcová Michaela KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52533 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C 7200319 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8256 Košťálová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1407425 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 7201202 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1
(43)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL7652 Wohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002042537 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC8851 Pěluchová Daniela K.O.B. Choceň C 9549 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL8150 Šeborová Tereza KOB Kladno C 52228 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P8500 Wysocka Malwina (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 886617 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 7500077 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA8852 Vejstrková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 4662 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA8650 Šulcová Veronika OK Chrastava C 8193 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK8950 Kettnerová Dana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7201193 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK8550 Ondřejová Dita Terezie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9915 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK8256 Doležalová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9148 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK6561 Teplá Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9125 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8158 Štoková Mariana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 09880 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9354 Aschermannová Petra OK Kamenice C 232415 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7751 Fejková Marcela Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009910 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000981842 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN7950 Vokurková Marta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 253111 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LIT8951 Neradová Eva KOB Litvínov C 8115 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 8111 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP8151 Neuhäuserová Ladislava USK Praha C 5641 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VPM7995 Vodrážková Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 53252 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VPM8494 Lesová Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886266 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8455 Horová Klára SK Praga C 51659 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU7670 Držková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9281 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK8255 Novotná Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 416264 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
22P8750 Puternicka Joanna (POL) Warszawa 9870922 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI8450 Křenková Blanka LOK-o Liberec C 51207 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI9550 Košková Anička LOK-o Liberec B 1398995 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
71D8150 Kroupa Diana (GER) USV TU Dresden 02230 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBP8050 Zoubková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53592 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SMB9251 Žitná Jana SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49973 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
18D9250 Rückerová Petra (GER) Post SV Dresden 51132 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE7950 Jarošová Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 2080966 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV8151 Kvapilová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov C 7707 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP7950 Hojná Silvie OK Sparta Praha C 51554 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP8656 Skripniková Petra OK Sparta Praha C 53159 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH8651 Kovářová Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 7201828 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8350 Karbanová Vendula Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51759 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL8353 Knoblochová Kamila OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8952 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 08580 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI8956 Kafková Tereza OK Jihlava C 52335 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VRL7355 Čivrná Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000886273 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL8052 Dančáková Michaela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000000000 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL7651 Fikar Stránská Linda OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002011837 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL7052 Hančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000206480 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL7153 Pilná Libuše OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000232639 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL7353 Smith Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008966 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL7354 Stará Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000425562 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL7151 Waňková Dita OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000331619 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC8552 Pavlová Petra K.O.B. Choceň C 2011852 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM9053 Smoradová Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2053561 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8355 Musilová Vendula Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000051563 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB8750 Khýnová Radka KOB Dobruška C 7221 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP8259 Kalinová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515409 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP9855 Jarešová Lucie VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP8461 Mikanová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2061773 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8253 Kadaňová Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9868 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU7854 Kašparová Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2059754 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8559 Krčálová Eliška OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 425543 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9161 Krejsová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9155 Marešová Kristýna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 405957 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P8950 Miśkiewicz Martyna (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 7200382 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZAM8251 Venclová Veronika OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053565 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBP7751 Jílková Radka OOB SK Zbraslav C 2075667 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP8851 Štembergová Lucie VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 438648 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067248 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM9098 Müllerová Petra OB Vamberk C 2045224 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8759 Zamrzlová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 2067255 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KTA9550 Vébrová Denisa SK Kotnov Tábor 2019541 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TBM7467 Grycová Petra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230679 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN7651 Dejnožková Blanka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2049610 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S7751 Urbanová Monika (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HAV7751 Švidrnochová Hana OB Havířov C 02060211 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S7651 Vorlíčková Barbora (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 52118 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina USK Praha C 436445 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7551 Kučerová Marie USK Praha C 53546 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7750 Solarová Zuzana USK Praha C 2032115 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
71D6900 Eckardt Cornelia (GER) USV TU Dresden 690719 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
17S1402 Bialekova Martina (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 7201767 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009503 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7450 Chvátilová Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9430 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU7356 Mrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049512 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JEN7754 Hoetzelová Zuzana OB Jenišovice C 2060294 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV7851 Tomášková Radka SOK TJ Turnov C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7959 Králová Michaela Matfyz Praha C 52139 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7953 Blahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 1470169 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROU7850 Hellerová Alena SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2081373 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 416110 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP7562 Pokorná Magdaléna SK Praga C 51638 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZVS7450 Vyškovská Radka TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 7202890 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLA7451 Asterová Jana SKOB Slaný C 442858 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC7850 Pračková Zita OB Říčany C 2045228 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJP6550 Pecharová Michaela TJ Sokol Troja C 301536 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7656 Hvězdová Dagmar Sportcentrum Jičín C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(38)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LLI7152 Marková Jana LOK-o Liberec C 2049529 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL7550 Geislerová Dita KOB Kladno C 888635 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000206478 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK7051 Myslivcová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 515465 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202898 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP7250 Tichá Dagmar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1470164 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB7451 Kubcová Lenka KOB Dobruška C 7258 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN7150 Hornychová Helena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070802 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM7053 Hankovcová Lenka OK Kamenice C 682099 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM7252 Kováříková Erika OK Kamenice C 51499 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7353 Janků Radka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056264 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7451 Škorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000211303 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7150 Beranová Iva USK Praha C 2021834 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN6051 Zuzánková Růžena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8256 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7255 Horáková Lenka USK Praha C 51728 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7351 Trnková Dana USK Praha C 2021823 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 52664 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBA6952 Šmelíková Barbora ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009501 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ALB7450 Černá Petra OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7220 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2PC1350 Křivdová Lenka Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 9551 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC7351 Růžičková Lucie OB Říčany 331656 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 7775 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI7252 Melicharová Barbora LOK-o Liberec C 51203 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JEN7152 Žeravová Markéta OB Jenišovice C 2060290 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV7251 Mellanová Veronika SOK TJ Turnov C 411597 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV7351 Hájková Magdalena SOK TJ Turnov C 411543 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC7575 Rožková Petra OB Říčany C 428270 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLA7351 Kolářová Michaela SKOB Slaný C 981813 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7051 Chaloupská Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682334 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
53P6951 Trykozko Urszula (POL) Team 360° 900424 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
RAD6850 Zobaníková Vladimíra TJ Sokol Radslavice C 49464 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL7053 Postolková Monika KOB Kladno C 2042542 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC6951 Chaloupková Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 9542 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC6651 Semrádová Jitka K.O.B. Choceň C 331708 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL6451 Poklopová Ivana SOB Olomouc C 52451 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM6752 Čermáková Gabriela OK Kamenice C 232397 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM6851 Hlubučková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232398 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
18D6650 Müller Anke (GER) Post SV Dresden 2047 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN6951 Šmausová Gabriela OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232510 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009932 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP6550 Kosíková Helena USK Praha C 9101184 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH6451 Tichá Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682641 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000438611 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9656 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP6650 Slavíková Kateřina SK Praga C 51275 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
24D6650 Cruse Katrin (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2035206 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI5550 Korejčíková Dáďa LOK-o Liberec C 8546 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROU7051 Buková Zdeňka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059753 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
47S6950 Pánková Martina (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP6550 Lohrová Hana OK Sparta Praha C 51556 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM6767 Müllerová Zorka OB Vamberk C 981805 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HLV6856 Končáková Katka KČT - OB Holešov C 416086 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP6553 Foglarová Naďa Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2060251 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TTR6151 Syslová Iva OOB Třebíč C 0000052237 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 51966 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA6250 Čechlovská Jana OK Chrastava C 8175 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK6450 Macháčková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 49868 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN6354 Kočibová Ivana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 307418 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HCE6451 Mudrová Martina TJ Hostivice C 51984 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S6550 Baloghová Hana (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 336735 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
18D6350 Kraemer Karin (GER) Post SV Dresden 888903 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC6151 Benešová Iva Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009908 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P6250 Dragowska Marzena (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887229 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM6550 Kulová Jana OB Vamberk C 416317 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK5951 Panchártková Jitka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 253368 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU6554 Roudná Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51183 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTU6352 Hanušová Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085638 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
71D6351 Hellmann Kerstin (GER) USV TU Dresden 1091963 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOR6250 Jedličková Zdena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8423 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI6351 Košková Vlasta LOK-o Liberec C 2085634 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP6551 Schusterová Martina Orientační Běh Opava C 416142 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP5750 Šedivá Miroslava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51604 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM6451 Klapalová Jana OB Vamberk C 9681 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SMB6551 Pološčuková Monika SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7722 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VRL5451 Nýdrlová Eva OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008954 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN5964 Černíková Zdeňka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8012 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 07870 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA5550 Bradnová Věra OK Chrastava C 8168 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA5651 Vajcová Hana OK Chrastava C 8566 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA5750 Kadavá Eva OK Chrastava C 8171 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5852 Bláhová Luba OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9118 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5851 Gazdačková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9117 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5652 Šabatková Zdena OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9112 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5351 Fejlková Alice OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9107 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP5650 Mrázková Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51795 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8558 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN5752 Kuncová Jiřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8257 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN6052 Večeřová Ivana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232618 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9401 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5654 Novotná Jiřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9290 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JEN5651 Kadečková Jana OB Jenišovice C 411563 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP5650 Syslová Drahomíra SK Praga C 52108 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8680 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P5950 Wróblewska Bogna (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 412226 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP5851 Jelínková Radana SK Praga C 301361 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 0000052253 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
CHA5351 Ševčíková Alena OK Chrastava C 8165 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
CHA5150 Šaffková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 8162 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DKP5150 Stehnová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51799 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TJN5450 Böhmová Eva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232515 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TJN5452 Lukavcová Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8259 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SNA5052 Rufferová Iva TJ START Náchod C 9620 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 9068 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PHK5351 Jiranová Alena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9371 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU5551 Klimplová Alena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1006614 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JEN5452 Havlová Jaroslava OB Jenišovice C 4631 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SCP5550 Jahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 52760 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJH5350 Kovářová Milena SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 232411 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070845 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
UVP4850 Kohoutová Jitřenka Slovan Praha C 51265 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VSP5050 Dohnalová Dana USK Praha C 51645 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LIT5051 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 8110 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU4753 Malá Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301172 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
29L4850 Bumeliene Skaidra (LTU) Labirintas 400235 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LLI4851 Kubíková Hela LOK-o Liberec C 8242 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PGP4451 Dvořáková Ladislava SK Praga C 52096 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LLI4451 Krausová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 51214 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DKL0700 Geisler Richard KOB Kladno C 2067952 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0601 Fikar Šimon OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000438037 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA0702 Klust Jan OK Chrastava C 2070858 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897359 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0700 Řehoř Hynek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2053559 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0801 Štembera Vítek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 682376 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0901 Solar Daniel USK Praha C 2032152 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SCP0800 Veljačik Jonáš OK Sparta Praha C 336785 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0703 Kadaně Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025377 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJP0700 Bláha Šimon KČT Slavoj Praha C 51421 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN0502 Žerava František OB Jenišovice C 2060292 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU0702 Heller Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51438 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JZL0700 Kundrata Vít TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 218973 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU0801 Havlák Štěpán SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2084986 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP0801 Král Samuel Matfyz Praha C 51835 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ADA0601 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 52668 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TAP0801 Šubrt Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 2085631 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0702 Kopecký Matyáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8225 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0801 Kopecký Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8224 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000232649 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0600 Dejnožka Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2035718 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0603 Mairich Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067316 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0601 Míka Bertík OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067319 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0701 Brňák Jakub (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0500 Rokos Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2049534 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0500 Heřmánek Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 8020 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0503 Nejezchleb Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov C 1403061 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0501 Janků Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056294 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0601 Horák Martin USK Praha C 51649 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0604 Vřešťál Antonín OOB TJ Turnov C 1403051 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha C 416121 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole C 2083401 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0501 Marhold Václav OB SK Zvole C 2051483 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0503 Vrtiška Jakub OB SK Zvole C 2079506 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VBA0701 Daniel Šmelík ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442590 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
11C0800 Besta Radek Letci v akci 224868 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU0501 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 53537 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJP0500 Bláha Matyáš KČT Slavoj Praha C 443105 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJP0501 Bláha Vojtěch KČT Slavoj Praha C 443072 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU0602 Havlák René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2087690 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROZ0601 Čech Adam OK Roztoky C 2085006 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0701 Tomášek Prokop SOK TJ Turnov C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP0507 Král Adam Matfyz Praha B 2053580 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice C 51330 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP0601 Hora David SK Praga C 8301 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KPY0600 Louša Vojtěch SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PVP0600 Čechmánek Václav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8575 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0002017678 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0302 Waněk Hubert OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0007200585 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0300 Dejnožka Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027224 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0300 Balogh Michal (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0402 Kukurugya Šimon (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0401 Urban Michal (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0300 Kovářík Tomáš OK Kamenice B 436963 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0400 Pokorný Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2056302 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0303 Řehoř Vojta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2056291 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027207 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0401 Tesař Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002053544 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0301 Horák Pavel ml. USK Praha C 434600 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LIT0401 Pavlík Matěj KOB Litvínov C 8112 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0401 Titz Adam USK Praha C 2032183 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0402 Trnka Marek USK Praha C 2021843 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0300 Trnka Martin jun USK Praha C 2021842 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0401 Brachtl Šimon OB SK Zvole C 446330 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0301 Marhold Přemysl OB SK Zvole C 2023809 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888648 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0308 Mellan Jonáš SOK TJ Turnov B 888622 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga C 443090 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN0401 Zabořil Ondřej OB Jenišovice B 7780 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN0302 Žerava Cyril OB Jenišovice C 2085629 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN0301 Hendrych Jiří OB Jenišovice C 7787 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice C 436432 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
HOR0400 Kolář Šimon TJ Jiskra Hořice B 7200597 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
XBM0401 Suchánek Martin PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
9EC0400 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel Příbram rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice B 9201061 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
(46)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DKL0100 Postolka Jonáš KOB Kladno C 336741 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKL0101 Kohout Václav KOB Kladno C 2080903 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKL0102 Melichna Matěj KOB Kladno B 682699 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKL0103 Vrkota Tomáš KOB Kladno C 682642 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 9990101 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA0202 Matyáš Vojtěch OK Chrastava C 2049595 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 434575 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
RAD0201 Zobaník Radek TJ Sokol Radslavice C 52665 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 1398985 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0104 Blaha Petr OK Kamenice B 2053550 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0100 Balogh Matúš (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0201 Hankovec Hugo OK Kamenice B 436446 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0101 Jonáš Adam (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 416704 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0103 Kukurugya Matej (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0203 Hájek Kryštof SOK TJ Turnov B 886280 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0102 Urban Matej (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0107 Rokos Michal OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027215 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002056295 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002053545 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 995867 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0102 Brachtl Adam OB SK Zvole C 887903 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0101 Marhold Ondřej OB SK Zvole B 2023808 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU0102 Buk Ondřej SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2031368 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2058465 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0205 Mrskoč Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049513 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN0101 Zabořil Vojta OB Jenišovice C 51543 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JZL0201 Kundrata Jan TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 53353 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga B 7201196 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP0101 Forst Antonín Matfyz Praha B 218851 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN0103 Hendrych Tomáš OB Jenišovice C 7788 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888640 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 443078 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PZR0105 Kalas Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52970 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU0103 Pohořalý Hugo SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023957 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
23P0100 Dragowski Paweł (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 412334 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2052352 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN0201 Mencl Jan OB Jenišovice Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
XBM0201 Suchánek Jakub PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové B 682336 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 9201064 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
29P0201 Andrzejewski Miłosz (POL) Paulinum J.G. 1411016 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
29P0202 Kruk Wojciech (POL) Paulinum J.G. 886697 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DKL9900 Postolka Jáchym KOB Kladno B 888621 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL0001 Kubát Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0000339555 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2069092 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN0004 Pavel Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2045201 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S0000 Kniebügl Jakub (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 53840 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI9900 Marek Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 2049589 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN0001 Šmaus Antonín OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2025357 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN0005 Václavů Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2056267 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC0005 Semiginovský Šimon Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002056271 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RAD9901 Zobaník Michal TJ Sokol Radslavice C 49440 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP0000 Semík Jakub USK Praha B 446363 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK9900 Šklíba Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0007201758 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9908 Chvátil Šimon OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2035744 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9902 Fencl Jonáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2070827 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7202872 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 9884 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 2032105 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC0000 Pockley Jakub OB Říčany C 2060264 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
29P0000 Pawłowicz Bruno (POL) Paulinum J.G. 2076143 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
29P0003 Żukiewicz Grzegorz (POL) Paulinum J.G. 2076142 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
29P0002 Lach Kacper (POL) Paulinum J.G. 1411017 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DKL9800 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno B 49648 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL9700 Šíma Vladislav KOB Kladno C 301697 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027208 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9702 Moravec Jakub OK Kamenice B 7201811 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2067320 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC9802 Doležal Vít Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002060206 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI9800 Marek Lukáš LOK-o Liberec C 2070805 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga A 2080959 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 889320 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín A 2025335 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 1394693 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002045221 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC9601 Štál Jan Sportcentrum Jičín A 0000000000 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002053542 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2075669 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
18D9600 Kamolz Anton (GER) Post SV Dresden 1409868 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9505 Waněk Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 1602634 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 51773 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
17S8900 Nemec Juraj (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 406961 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
21P8500 Wieszaczewski Jacek (POL) Orientop Wrocław 852702 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 303939 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LCE6603 Šmelík Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 307355 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP6600 Valtr Pavel Matfyz Praha 218786 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
21P7200 Ligienza Krzysztof (POL) Orientop Wrocław 600400 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LBE8801 Šimon Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52979 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
71D0000 Olunczek Andrei (GER) USV TU Dresden 1984051 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
47S7200 Mikluš Marián (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 435208 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR8407 Neumann Josef OOB TJ Turnov 1984123 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH9201 Tichý Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 886295 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2075666 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9399 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9101 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 553441 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8407 Krčál Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9275 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
63S6300 Larsson Roger (SWE) Skillingaryds FK 7060644 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7227 Milán Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53242 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515497 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1602625 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
29P9701 Lucerski Maciej (POL) Paulinum J.G. 886698 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
29P9800 Domagała Marcel (POL) Paulinum J.G. 2076144 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
29P9600 Nowak Maciej (POL) Paulinum J.G. 7200176 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
29P9500 Dzioba Mateusz (POL) Paulinum J.G. 9101295 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
29P0001 Szeliga Bartłomiej (POL) Paulinum J.G. 886647 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1
(56)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200132 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ASU9444 Minář Marek Magnus Orienteering E 920700 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1003623 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995807 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK7801 Paclík Roman OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7202780 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008172 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 515483 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8301 Hora Vojtěch SK Praga C 1006283 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga E 887941 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9007701 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP9001 Melecký Martin Orientační Běh Opava R 920663 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP9303 Schuster Marek Orientační Běh Opava E 995871 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 888608 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207407 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
11R8200 Minakov Alexander (RUS) Orienta-MosCompass 7777782 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga A 502088 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 887640 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR9504 Döllgast Moritz OOB TJ Turnov C 1180295 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga R 7203462 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň R 995860 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
11H9200 Bugár Gergely (HUN) Budai Osforrás 9101950 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 52105 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 1155115 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK8905 Pátek Lukáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009498 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 515402 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga R 52106 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886290 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8610 Koleš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602619 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
11H8500 Gösswein Csaba (HUN) Budai Osforrás 2004470 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec R 7003006 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 910714 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
71D9000 Kretzschmar Matthias (GER) USV TU Dresden 901508 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LCE7835 Hanslian David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 995852 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP9302 Rossmanith Vojtěch Orientační Běh Opava C 889295 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň R 2025344 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 7200592 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P9000 Dragowski Kuba (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 504413 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 886701 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 7201777 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8000 Hora Zbyněk SK Praga C 9780 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga R 682623 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava C 1700080 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 2073707 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRI9203 Gazda Viktor TJ TŽ Třinec C 49395 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P8700 Grzegorz Wróblewski (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 997830 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8409 Šedivý Jan SK Praga E 1406172 No No Yes 150 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1
(52)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VRL7702 Polák Vlastimil OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000009000 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA9300 Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava C 8200 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA8201 Veselý Marek OK Chrastava C 8066 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA7203 Schröter Pavel OK Chrastava C 301545 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK9803 Pek Daniel OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 1400436 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995831 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK7309 Jedlička Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 500878 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8004 Nývlt Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207404 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889286 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8400 Jána Michal Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 207852 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8307 Bauer Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9887 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KTA6901 Vébr Jiří SK Kotnov Tábor C 515484 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232267 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
18D8300 Moraweck Sebastian (GER) Post SV Dresden 411437 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
18D8400 Schroth Peter (GER) Post SV Dresden 9002828 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000886288 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7701 Koťátko Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000500264 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP9205 Hlaváč Jaroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067975 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201206 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP9304 Svatoš Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2031357 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP7705 Benda Lukáš VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK9402 Jiroušek Vít SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000301134 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK9507 Kosek Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000410355 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 887928 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073755 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV7135 Žemlík Pavel SOK TJ Turnov C 8893 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
71D8500 Kundisch Wieland (GER) USV TU Dresden 1985456 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
71D8600 Leideck Karsten (GER) USV TU Dresden 1986035 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
24D9100 Cruse Franz (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 502212 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
71D8100 Richter Friedmar (GER) USV TU Dresden 9003139 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 7201807 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP8608 Štemberg Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067963 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL9302 Kolárik Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 246864 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
69X8500 Lužnický Jiří HO Humanita 7205016 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MBM8606 Šrubař Michal O-mikron C 2051488 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KRN8101 Peths Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 446353 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 416025 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1
(38)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002017676 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002300842 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA9105 Vejstrk Daniel OK Chrastava C 8177 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP8801 Eiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682092 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SMR7902 Pesničák Jan SNS Smržovka C 8266 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP8102 Ehler Tomáš USK Praha C 339016 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN8002 Vančura Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 51234 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN7501 Vokurka Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 253145 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 8124 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LIT8202 Kučerka David KOB Litvínov C 8105 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682354 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI8300 Křenek Tomáš LOK-o Liberec C 1409872 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 1400438 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK9002 Ptáček Jiří SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009491 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P8200 Drągowski Piotr (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 842664 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK8101 Novotný Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9410 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8609 Kutílek Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2079499 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8106 Šabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9269 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
15L9200 Cikanavicius Marius (LTU) LTU MTBO Team 400338 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52315 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP6502 Schuster Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 995843 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
6YC8100 Beneš Miroslav Neregistrovaní 7203451 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
64C9000 Šebl Ondřej Ekonom Praha Outdoor 7766677 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH8901 Kovář Jaroslav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 7201821 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 682645 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8801 Špicar Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 9998 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK8505 Veselý Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1602626 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC7302 Pračka Tomáš OB Říčany C 448935 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49809 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL7201 Cupák Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8972 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8105 Fukátko Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9282 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI9201 Suchý Jiří OK Jihlava C 301278 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KNC8101 Besta Lukáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 303945 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL7501 Trávníček Jan SOB Olomouc C 1012269 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN9502 Hájek Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 896978 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP0020 Štok Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka 886251 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL7920 Beran Pavel SKOB Zlín C 52220 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LIT8301 Moutvička Ondřej KOB Litvínov C 8125 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8103 Kroupa Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070819 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9102 Macl Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9867 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9405 Zelinka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 207824 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBP7102 Toušek Filip OOB SK Zbraslav C 53586 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OOP8201 Hudeček Tomáš TJ Opava C 232526 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBP7900 Laga Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53582 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP7700 Karban Zdeněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBP7702 Bolina Michal OOB SK Zbraslav C 361992 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 442867 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CHA7501 Pachner Pavel OK Chrastava C 7700075 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA7601 Tomanica Vojtěch OK Chrastava C 2070857 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HCE8000 Kolenec Jan TJ Hostivice C rent Yes Yes Yes 570 CZK
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 51565 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7305 Horák Pavel (Starosta) USK Praha C 2032184 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7705 Musil Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000995817 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7303 Solar Jan USK Praha C 2032110 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VPM7906 Les Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200317 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0007204489 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC7403 Rožek David OB Říčany C 1111550 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROZ7300 Čech Zdeněk OK Roztoky C 2085008 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7602 Kučera Petr Matfyz Praha C 515076 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROU7708 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331503 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROU7505 Černý Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2085613 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROU7904 Šlapánek René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51436 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROU7499 Červený Mojmír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem rent Yes Yes Yes 570 CZK
JEN7901 Kadečka Jakub OB Jenišovice C 2085628 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP7912 Mencl Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515416 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OKP5802 Čechmánek Vladimír SK OK 24 Praha C 51719 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
1KP5800 Herman-Iżycki Leszek (POL) Team 2Pi 9111100 No No Yes 450 CZK
(47)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DKL7500 Geisler Michal KOB Kladno C 897353 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL6900 Vinš Pavel KOB Kladno C 51684 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 515065 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL7101 Datel Jiří KOB Kladno C 995851 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK7002 Myslivec Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9127 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK6601 Souček Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 553452 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN7503 Dejnožka Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027225 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM7101 Hankovec Petr OK Kamenice C 995898 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331394 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SNA7349 Slavík Pavel TJ START Náchod C 9630 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S7401 Urban Marek (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S7501 Vorlíček Peter (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 51536 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN5901 Zuzánek Zdeněk OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8255 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7502 Hain Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009975 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7401 Tesař Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002053543 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000896967 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha C 53399 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM7200 Adamovský Michal OB Vamberk C 9852 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7200 Chvátil Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336717 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7001 Cichý David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2070821 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK6800 Metelka Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058529 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU7515 Macháček Lubomír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9543 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LDC7302 Gálus Igor KOB Děčín C 7400074 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JEN7101 Zabořil Michal OB Jenišovice C 7781 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P1400 Sędłak Krystian (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887220 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC7402 Růžička Jan OB Říčany 7202894 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI7501 Pecka Vlastimil LOK-o Liberec C 682640 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
71D7100 Kaufmann Torsten (GER) USV TU Dresden 941971 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROZ7101 Křístek Lukáš OK Roztoky Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV7301 Hájek Jan SOK TJ Turnov C 5788 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
18D7500 Müller Marko (GER) Post SV Dresden 09819 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV7001 Tomášek Ondřej SOK TJ Turnov C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV7402 Kvapil Petr SOK TJ Turnov C 8322 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 434598 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM7501 Műller Kamil OB Vamberk C 2049538 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HOR7300 Kolář Viktor TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049537 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ONO7100 Lisý Ondřej SKOB Ostrov C 52179 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KPY7300 Louša Ladislav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2800334 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7103 Chaloupský David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682359 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
28I7400 Chandler John (IRL) Cork Orienteers 631160 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
1TD7300 Rehner Klaus (GER) SV Handwerk Erfurt 1201111 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(48)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL6600 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49646 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL6702 Hanč Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000438038 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL6701 Kubát Miroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008977 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL6301 Starý Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000009005 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
24D6600 Cruse Kay (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2035204 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 8185 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP6710 Kovář Boris OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 899153 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK6902 Kohout Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017669 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897351 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HCE6800 Müller Jan TJ Hostivice C rent Yes Yes Yes 570 CZK
TJN6601 Hostaš Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416829 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM6605 Blaha Petr OK Kamenice C 2058469 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S6900 Balogh Richard (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM6603 Hlubuček Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232428 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S6912 Jonáš Radoslav (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 406911 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S6601 Kukurugya Emil (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
18D5900 Leibiger Jens (GER) Post SV Dresden 591019 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S6400 Kniebügl Anton (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 416747 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM6709 Gryc Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53233 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2PC6700 Křivda Ivan Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 9552 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZVO6902 Brachtl Daniel OB SK Zvole C 887907 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZVO6501 Valla Zdeněk OB SK Zvole C 2031359 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 436961 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI7000 Marek Martin LOK-o Liberec C 2049593 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LDC6600 Přibyl Luboš KOB Děčín C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682631 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTU6801 Killar Marek OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 301646 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 52115 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJP6800 Bláha Jan KČT Slavoj Praha C 1407424 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROU6901 Buk Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031369 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
71D6400 Müller Rico (GER) USV TU Dresden 2032226 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP6300 Hric Jan Matfyz Praha C 515200 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZAM6801 Levý Tomáš OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 331587 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM6900 Müller Robert OB Vamberk C 553456 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KUL7000 Glöckner Michal KOB Ústí nad Labem C 2082938 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
XBM7008 Suchánek Ladislav PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 232332 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KUL6800 Moravec Zdeněk KOB Ústí nad Labem 2082931 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TTR6202 Sysel Svatobor OOB Třebíč C 0000052235 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 515090 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 49889 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL6306 Čivrný Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000995887 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK6401 Teplý Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9123 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
18D6200 Müller Matthias (GER) Post SV Dresden 1270562 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM6400 Ročejdl Marek OK Kamenice C 995804 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN6301 Schindler Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416828 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN6249 Šmaus Ivan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8270 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 232336 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
17S6400 Ščehovič Roman (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 305982 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZVO6401 Hájek Tomáš OB SK Zvole C 515007 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI6301 Melichar Jaromír LOK-o Liberec C 8503 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
71D6500 Gossel Heiko (GER) USV TU Dresden 990002 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085618 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK6401 Hlaváček Lubomír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2059745 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU6504 Procházka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2060272 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU6102 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9277 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM6100 Kula Jiří OB Vamberk C 51465 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP6300 Slavík Viktor SK Praga C 51276 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
71D6301 Hellmann René (GER) USV TU Dresden 2000173 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV6304 Mellan Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 411583 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROU6202 Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331058 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM6301 Hájek Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 630426 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023803 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P6500 Dragowski Marek (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 345986 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2059759 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HLV6321 Končák Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53856 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515097 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN6025 Černík Zdeněk SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8011 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5702 Gazdačko Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410797 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5202 Fejlek Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9104 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP5802 Eiselt Miloš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682076 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VIC5902 Kršák Karel OB Vizovice C 1006613 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN5101 Böhm Karel OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416833 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN5602 Horák Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2056301 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HAV5803 Ryšavý Jiří OB Havířov C 02049558 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
18D5800 Kraemer Werner (GER) Post SV Dresden 02046 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S5800 Formanko Dušan (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 51335 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P5900 Drągowski Robert (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887222 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC5801 Beneš Josef Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009907 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
17S1401 Nemec Juraj (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 406942 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8627106 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ALB6000 Černý Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7224 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9400 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5905 Novotný Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301183 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5801 Vícha Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9228 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV4601 Gurka Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 7770011 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LOL5601 Poklop Lubomír OK Olomouc C 52425 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
47S5801 Štubňa Ján (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P5800 Wróblewski Tadeusz (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 412238 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P5901 Konstanciak Andrzej (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 412316 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2011900 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP6003 Hrabánek David SK Praga C 303940 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM5602 Cigoš Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53268 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL5702 Štípek Rostislav SKOB Zlín 428296 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SKV5901 Janovič Ondřej TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51133 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOR5802 Sucharda Jiří OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51542 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
75S5900 Palicka Miroslav (SVK) KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
29P5701 Skonieczny Andrzej (POL) Paulinum J.G. 1401456 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TTR5201 Orálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 0000052252 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
CHA4901 Kadavý Zdeněk OK Chrastava C 8155 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
CHA5500 Kaška Rudolf OK Chrastava C 2080917 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JIL5201 Erlebach Josef OK Jilemnice C 9774 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301633 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU5102 Sáňka Bedřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032164 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JEN5301 Jedlička Miroslav OB Jenišovice C 336709 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JEN5201 Bárta Miroslav OB Jenišovice C 7778 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PGP5200 Sysel Zdeněk SK Praga C 52107 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SCP5500 Jahn Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 682101 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SCP5201 Hojný Oldřich OK Sparta Praha C 52111 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ADA5113 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 352315 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 6645 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
FSP5300 Wald František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 49606 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PGP5103 Jelínek Martin SK Praga C 232091 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 446334 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 1500223 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2085633 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VRL5001 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000009001 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DKP4700 Procházka Aleš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49885 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
71D4000 Conrad Helmut (GER) USV TU Dresden 7501901 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TJN4901 Lukavec Míla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2060202 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DLT5001 Babický Tomáš KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 8890 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 51643 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJC4801 Bílek Vratislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009948 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PGP4800 Zelený Vladimír SK Praga C 51863 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JIL4701 Zlesák Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 9066 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009798 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PHK4701 Jiran Václav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 301692 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU4701 Čepelka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9334 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
29L4800 Bumelis Vidimantas (LTU) Labirintas 303204 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JEN5001 Richtr Jiří OB Jenišovice C 7777 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JEN5002 Kadečka Jiří OB Jenišovice C 411580 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SMB4801 Hlaváč Jaroslav SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7718 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
15L4800 Kondratas Romualdas (LTU) LTU MTBO Team 303424 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
55P4800 Edward Bartkowiak (POL) Grunwald Poznań 412412 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53230 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM4410 Bauer Emil VSK Mendelu Brno C 49651 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SNA4501 Sokolář Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 9610 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VSP4300 Dohnal Josef USK Praha C 51743 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0009005225 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
FSP4300 Čadil Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53267 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
AOP4201 Sedlář Vladimír Orientační Běh Opava C 889315 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SCP4501 Valášek Josef OK Sparta Praha C 2084946 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LLI4501 Kraus Jan LOK-o Liberec C 51213 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LLI4502 Lukáš Zdeněk LOK-o Liberec C 8243 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ONO4201 Lisý Jan SKOB Ostrov C 301501 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331289 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN3800 Petrželka Pavel OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 52900 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TJN4000 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 434577 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
UVP3700 Kohout Tomáš Slovan Praha C 7930 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
2QC3900 Vřešťál Jan Vrestal 7205025 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
FSP3400 Hanák Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51964 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PHK3801 Mikulecký Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9005137 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU3901 Málek Josef OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416268 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PGP3800 Attl Vladimír SK Praga C 682666 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
BOR3600 Křtěnský Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4132 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
(63)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0602 Knob Viktor OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002081354 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKL1100 Datel Adam KOB Kladno C 720421 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKL0951 Šeborová Kačka KOB Kladno C 62367 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0851 Čivrná Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002045230 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0952 Hančová Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000009246 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
81C1050 Mácová Barbora Cirkus Čakovice rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
VRL0701 Kubát Vojtěch OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008991 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL1101 Fikar Matouš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000000000 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LIT1414 Pavlík Přemek KOB Litvínov C 8109 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA1051 Tomanicová Stela OK Chrastava 2084438 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA0754 Krtičková Ester OK Chrastava C 8908 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKP1111 Janata Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8277 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
HCE1000 Müller Karel TJ Hostivice C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
DKP0900 Štok Honzík Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 336746 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
HCE0800 Kolenec Jan TJ Hostivice C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
DOB0900 Kubec Adam KOB Dobruška C 7259 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0952 Brňáková Dianka (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2028799 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0950 Míková Sofie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069077 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0951 Jonášová Ema (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0851 Vorlíčková Lucka (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice C 2084931 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0850 Heřmánková Bára OOB TJ Turnov C 9394 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0952 Houžvičková Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
TUR0811 Karásek Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2075606 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0853 Novotná Karolína OOB TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
TUR0859 Slámová Barbora OOB TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
VSP1050 Ehlerová Michaela USK Praha C 2085596 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR1257 Slámová Simona OOB TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
TUR0205 Šéfr Jan OOB TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
TUR1007 Uchytil Šimon OOB TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
TUR0906 Vřešťál František OOB TJ Turnov C 1403052 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0900 Kučera Jakub USK Praha C 2032189 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0950 Kučerová Kateřina USK Praha C 1398983 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VPM0802 Vodrážka Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
EKP0961 Kalinová Ella VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 301164 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
EKP1150 Kalinová Lisa VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515458 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
6GC0800 Metelka Tomáš ok99 hradec kralove 331689 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU1001 Kadaně Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9212 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0902 Kroupa Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070816 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0951 Macháčková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035743 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0998 Tomášková Matilda SOK TJ Turnov C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
HLV1000 Sedláček Matěj KČT - OB Holešov C 53833 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN0951 Zabořilová Anna OB Jenišovice C 7776 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SMR1100 Pesničák Daniel SNS Smržovka C rent Yes No No 140 CZK
ROU0850 Kušpálová Bára SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 218782 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP0950 Blahutová Lucie Matfyz Praha C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI0901 Pecka Matěj LOK-o Liberec C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
71D0851 Kroupa Hana (GER) USV TU Dresden Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
71D1000 Kroupa Vít (GER) USV TU Dresden Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
OOP1150 Hudečková Stella TJ Opava C 232523 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP1000 Bozděch Vojta SK Praga C 51707 Yes No Yes 200 CZK
PGP0950 Pokorná Ema SK Praga C 51637 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVS0801 Stříteský Tomáš TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53383 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP0901 Hora Jan SK Praga C 2061816 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKP1100 Karban Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KPY3700 Louša František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TAP1150 Šubrtová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 2080987 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
9EC0950 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka Příbram rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
VAM0750 Müllerová Kateřina OB Vamberk C 2060239 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TAP8301 Kutálek Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 442878 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
(44)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DKL7251 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 49641 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKL7200 Kohout Zdeněk KOB Kladno C 49642 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL8254 Poláková Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000331655 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
81C0050 Mácova Martina Cirkus Čakovice 1400418 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL7101 Fikar Aleš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002011832 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL6851 Kubátová Dana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008968 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
UOL7150 Horká Soňa SOB Olomouc C 2060240 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN7650 Pavlova Irena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2073667 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN6950 Pokorná Hana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2073666 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
17S9950 Gombalova Martina (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 406962 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN7250 Řehořová Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2073661 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN1062 Pesničáková Kristýna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 4408034 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP7570 Hronová Katarína USK Praha C 2081375 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP7249 Kopecký Vojtěch USK Praha 2021849 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TZL8553 Beranová Kristína SKOB Zlín C 2083393 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP7463 Titzová Pavlína USK Praha C 2049522 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO7151 Brachtlová Klára OB SK Zvole C 446370 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO6601 Zimmer Jiří OB SK Zvole C 428232 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
17S1452 Hlavacikova Erika (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 41 6753 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTU8400 Ondrejček Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 301593 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU8154 Kroupová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
OOP6150 Hrabicová Iva TJ Opava C 232338 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VAM0350 Adamovská Kateřina OB Vamberk C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VAM0000 Adamovský Michal OB Vamberk C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP7152 Janasová Barbora SK Praga C 446439 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJP7350 Bláhová Kateřina KČT Slavoj Praha C 446359 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA7603 Matyáš Libor OK Chrastava C 2084444 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA7652 Matyášová Jana OK Chrastava C 2070836 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA7550 Švorcová Lenka OK Chrastava 2084442 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU7550 Pěkná Eva SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
ROU7951 Havláková Daniela SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51434 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
8GC6250 Hájková Lenka HIPPO 232260 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU7756 Bílková Pavlína SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043618 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI7550 Bradáčová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 2060204 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU9351 Šinovská Kristýna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 428267 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VTA9301 Lexa Lukáš SC vebr-sport 2019542 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU0499 Červená Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
ROU7999 Červená Alena SKOB Roudnice nad Labem rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
DKP9655 Turečková Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
LME6852 Dittrtová Lucie SK Los Mělník C rent No No Yes 340 CZK
LME0001 Dittrt Štěpán SK Los Mělník C rent No No Yes 340 CZK
4LC0050 Punčochářová Simona Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová 51314 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP8454 Voborská Jana SK Praga C 9332 No No Yes 100 CZK
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CHC6703 Chaloupka Stanislav K.O.B. Choceň C 9556 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP7202 Kruschina Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682112 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP6001 Hulha Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52927 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP9405 Hulha Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682116 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN7200 Mairich Vít OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2059726 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN7450 Mairichová Radka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2059728 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN6700 Míka Zdeněk OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 411582 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S7601 Brňák Štefan (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN7351 Míková Markéta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 411593 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S7752 Brňáková Martina (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN7100 Pavel Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070804 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN7004 Řehoř Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2059729 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DLT5151 Nedvídková Jitka KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 5991 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP7855 Ehlerová Petra USK Praha C 5159 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP7400 Titz Pavel USK Praha C 1398992 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA7301 Štverák Jan OK Chrastava C 2059762 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA7852 Štveráková Monika OK Chrastava C 2059761 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LDC9100 Přibyl Adam KOB Děčín Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROZ7250 Čechová Eliška OK Roztoky rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
LLI5903 Košek Ladislav LOK-o Liberec C 410732 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
69X9050 Vojáčková Šárka HO Humanita rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
1YC9000 Holec Jakub Tygříci 1409876 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
1YC9250 Hnátková Tereza Tygříci rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
ROU6850 Pohořalá Karolína SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023951 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
47X6650 Přibylová Erika KONKORDIA Děčín Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
6YC8751 Krupová Tereza Neregistrovaní 2088730 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVS7401 Stříteský Tomáš TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 2035742 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
6YC0450 Lisá Štěpánka Neregistrovaní 301427 No Yes Yes 600 CZK
3VC8150 Burianova Lucie ZVS Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
9EC6600 Petrilák Miroslav Příbram rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
9EC7650 Petriláková Petra Příbram rent Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
PFP5900 Přibyl Ivan VŠSK PedF UK Praha C 49808 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PFP6950 Přibylová Eva VŠSK PedF UK Praha C 411773 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
OKP4500 Šplíchal Jiří SK OK 24 Praha C 2087699 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2800320 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
entered total: 1213, fee: 486110 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.