Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 50 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 50 CZK |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 50 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 50 CZK |
46C6801 | Urban HynekUrban Hynek | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 410252 | 50 CZK | |
LBE6600 | Vaníček TomášVaníček Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 232892 | 50 CZK |
46C8200 | Plašil OndraPlašil Ondra | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 682644 | 50 CZK | |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 50 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 50 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 50 CZK |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 50 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 50 CZK |
5RC7500 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní | C | 50 CZK | |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 50 CZK |
LBE6450 | Procházková PavlínaProcházková Pavlína | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 515431 | 50 CZK |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 50 CZK |
VBM6900 | Hrouda PetrHrouda Petr | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53735 | 50 CZK |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 50 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 50 CZK |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 50 CZK |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 899156 | 50 CZK |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886288 | 50 CZK |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | A | 502088 | 50 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 50 CZK |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 50 CZK |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 1406172 | 50 CZK |
SMR7000 | Obuškevič JanObuškevič Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 896962 | 50 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 50 CZK |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | R | 682623 | 50 CZK |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 50 CZK |
XBM7103 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 7201200 | 50 CZK |
MFP9300 | Štochel MiroslavŠtochel Miroslav | Matfyz Praha | C | 50 CZK | |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 50 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 50 CZK |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 50 CZK |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 887612 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 50 CZK |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 CZK |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 50 CZK |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 50 CZK |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 50 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 50 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 50 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 50 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 50 CZK |
EKP7900 | Rozkošný KarelRozkošný Karel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067964 | 50 CZK |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 50 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 50 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 50 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 50 CZK |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 50 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 50 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 50 CZK |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 50 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 50 CZK |
ZVO9852 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | B | 886274 | 50 CZK |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 50 CZK |
NNN8001 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | C | 50 CZK | |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 50 CZK |
LPM8004 | Ryjáček JanRyjáček Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995826 | 50 CZK |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 50 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 50 CZK |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 50 CZK |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 50 CZK |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 50 CZK |
65C7901 | Větrovský TomášVětrovský Tomáš | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 50 CZK | ||
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 50 CZK |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 50 CZK |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 51628 | 50 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 50 CZK |
TAP7552 | Siegerová LucieSiegerová Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51850 | 50 CZK |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 50 CZK |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 50 CZK |
33D9150 | Staňková VeronikaStaňková Veronika | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 504644 | 50 CZK | |
TAP8453 | Puchernová ZuzanaPuchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 50 CZK |
TAP7701 | Pucherna JanPucherna Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 50 CZK |
6YC8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
6YC8202 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 50 CZK |
6YC7300 | Lichtenberg MartinLichtenberg Martin | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 50 CZK |
PGP9150 | Slavíková LucieSlavíková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 301700 | 50 CZK |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 50 CZK |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 50 CZK |
78X9100 | Škara VojtěchŠkara Vojtěch | TJ Lokomotiva Praha | 52928 | 50 CZK | |
DKP8654 | Margoldová BarboraMargoldová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49898 | 50 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 50 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 50 CZK |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 1407423 | 50 CZK |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 50 CZK |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 50 CZK |
PLU7612 | Matyšek StanislavMatyšek Stanislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515147 | 50 CZK |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 50 CZK |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 50 CZK |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 50 CZK |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8524 | 50 CZK |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 50 CZK |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 50 CZK |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 50 CZK | |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023957 | 50 CZK |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 50 CZK |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 50 CZK |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 50 CZK |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 50 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 50 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 50 CZK |
LPM8051 | Winkler HannaWinkler Hanna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 888631 | 50 CZK |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 50 CZK |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2070850 | 50 CZK |
OKP6450 | Čechmánková HelenaČechmánková Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51720 | 50 CZK |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 301169 | 50 CZK |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515118 | 50 CZK |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 50 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 50 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 50 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 50 CZK |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 50 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 50 CZK |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 50 CZK |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 50 CZK |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 50 CZK |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 50 CZK |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 2045241 | 50 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 50 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 50 CZK |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 50 CZK |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 50 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 50 CZK |
OKP6150 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303948 | 50 CZK |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49813 | 50 CZK |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 50 CZK |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 50 CZK |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 50 CZK |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | B | 2019236 | 50 CZK |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 50 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 50 CZK |
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 50 CZK |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | C | 434803 | 50 CZK |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 50 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 50 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 50 CZK |
NNN0500 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | Neregistrovaní | C | 50 CZK | |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 7901 | 50 CZK |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 50 CZK |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 224915 | 50 CZK |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428253 | 50 CZK |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 2067999 | 50 CZK |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 50 CZK |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2073716 | 50 CZK |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 50 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 50 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 50 CZK |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 50 CZK |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 50 CZK | ||
45X0600 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | PAT Praha | 50 CZK | ||
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 50 CZK |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 50 CZK |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9889 | 50 CZK |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 50 CZK |
8UC9200 | Holečková MartinaHolečková Martina | SK Zdice | 50 CZK | ||
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 50 CZK |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 50 CZK |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 50 CZK |
NNN0851 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | Neregistrovaní | C | 50 CZK | |
NNN1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | Neregistrovaní | C | 50 CZK | |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 50 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 50 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 50 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 50 CZK |