Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
25.04.2015
Místo konání:
ZŠ Jablonec nad Nisou - Rýnovice, Pod Vodárnou 10
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
5.20 km, 22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(81)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI8901 Kobr Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1969696 80 Kč
VLI9400 Petr Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8288 80 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 80 Kč
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 7890000 80 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 53226 80 Kč
DOK8400 Francke Jan OK Doksy C 688312 80 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 515503 80 Kč
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec A 7200375 80 Kč
VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51227 80 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 80 Kč
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 80 Kč
KAM6501 Kozák Petr OK Kamenice C 51733 80 Kč
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232267 80 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 887640 80 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8129 80 Kč
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201206 80 Kč
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682354 80 Kč
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering R 500290 80 Kč
SMR7902 Pesničák Jan SNS Smržovka C 8266 80 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 80 Kč
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 80 Kč
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 80 Kč
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 887154 80 Kč
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 888608 80 Kč
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1302790 80 Kč
PGP6803 Pospíšil Vítek SK Praga C 681612 80 Kč
DOK6300 Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy C 886258 80 Kč
DKP9100 Trýzna Aleš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2060241 80 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 51225 80 Kč
TUR9500 Nejman Stanislav OOB TJ Turnov A 330671 80 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 80 Kč
TUR8702 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 515047 80 Kč
TUR8501 Holas Ondřej OOB TJ Turnov C 515048 80 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 80 Kč
TUR8002 Oma Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 800320 80 Kč
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 886823 80 Kč
TUR9001 Hostaš Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 887159 80 Kč
TUR8402 Brož Marek OOB TJ Turnov C 887618 80 Kč
TUR8801 Hradec Pavel OOB TJ Turnov E 995821 80 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 80 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7092626 80 Kč
TUR7603 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7677777 80 Kč
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7630319 80 Kč
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 80 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 7003001 80 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7667667 80 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha B 51846 80 Kč
TUV7500 Zakouřil Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov C 51726 80 Kč
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín R 0000886513 80 Kč
SJC7701 Koťátko Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000500264 80 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 80 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 80 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 80 Kč
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 887637 80 Kč
CHA8201 Veselý Marek OK Chrastava C 8066 80 Kč
CHA7203 Schröter Pavel OK Chrastava C 301545 80 Kč
CHA9300 Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava C 8200 80 Kč
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 80 Kč
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 80 Kč
FSP7611 Nitsch Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8914 80 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 232957 80 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 301627 80 Kč
SLP7704 Šafka Jan OOB Slavia Praha C 51614 80 Kč
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 8124 80 Kč
KRN8101 Peths Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 446353 80 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 80 Kč
LIT8202 Kučerka David KOB Litvínov C 8105 80 Kč
LDC8901 Havel Michal KOB Děčín C 336784 80 Kč
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 80 Kč
VRL8001 Hanč Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 981811 80 Kč
EKP9101 Šic Libor VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 80 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 80 Kč
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga R 682623 80 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 771771 80 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 887941 80 Kč
DKP8511 Wagner Libor Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301369 80 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51864 80 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 80 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 80 Kč
LCE7835 Hanslian David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 995852 120 Kč
VLI7604 Vodrážka Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2043604 120 Kč