Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
25.04.2015
Místo konání:
ZŠ Jablonec nad Nisou - Rýnovice, Pod Vodárnou 10
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
1.50 km, 6 kontrol
(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP1101 Míka Luboš Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40 Kč
STB0751 Mašková Lucie TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682368 40 Kč
SMR1100 Pesničák Daniel SNS Smržovka C zapůjčit 70 Kč
RUM8251 Nedvídková Pavla ZOOB Rumburk 7402727 40 Kč
DKP1111 Janata Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8277 40 Kč
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering C 302695 40 Kč
TUR0906 Vřešťál František OOB TJ Turnov C 1403052 40 Kč
BOR0106 Tymeš Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4416 40 Kč
BOR1100 Lamač Vítek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8550 40 Kč
BOR0600 Svoboda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4371 40 Kč
TUR0850 Heřmánková Bára OOB TJ Turnov C 9394 40 Kč
VLI1111 Horáček Jáchym Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402235 40 Kč
VLI0853 Šestáková Johana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402234 40 Kč
STB1101 Kučerka Radek TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 49984 40 Kč
TUR0100 Mareš Matěj OOB TJ Turnov C 4616799 40 Kč
TJN0803 Zaňka Albert OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067312 40 Kč
CHA0654 Šírlová Zdeňka OK Chrastava C 2070834 40 Kč
CHA0700 Kučera Radek OK Chrastava C 4403305 40 Kč
CHA0800 Houda Lukáš OK Chrastava C 2049586 40 Kč
CHA0651 Brandová Anna Marie OK Chrastava C 4403311 40 Kč
CHA0653 Šírlová Markéta OK Chrastava C 2059768 40 Kč
CHA0652 Smolová Pavla OK Chrastava C 4403306 40 Kč
CHA0751 Klustová Tereza OK Chrastava C 2070848 40 Kč
CHA0801 Polák Tomáš OK Chrastava 4403307 40 Kč
CHA0600 Lusk Zdeněk OK Chrastava C 2059766 40 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2075606 40 Kč
VSP0952 Jirásková Laura USK Praha C 9101188 40 Kč
VSP1150 Jirásková Mia USK Praha C 52266 40 Kč
VSP0900 Kučera Jakub USK Praha C 2032189 40 Kč
VSP0950 Kučerová Kateřina USK Praha C 1398983 40 Kč
FSP1000 Nitsch Ondřej VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 434826 40 Kč
1QX0600 Koutník Matyáš Sokol Vlastibořice zapůjčit 70 Kč
VLI0654 Štrynclová Johanka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402221 40 Kč
VLI0806 Štryncl Vilda Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402220 40 Kč
LLI0650 Burgrová Zuzana LOK-o Liberec C 2070846 40 Kč
VLI1051 Trávníčková Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2032117 40 Kč
24C0650 Andrade Miriam OK Vršovice 308380 40 Kč
SMR7450 Jakoubová Ivka SNS Smržovka 410730 40 Kč
TJN Havíř OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. zapůjčit 70 Kč
74C2005 Christl Adam NER zapůjčit 70 Kč
74C2008 Christl Oliver NER zapůjčit 70 Kč
TJN0950 Míková Sofie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069077 40 Kč
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina May Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075694 40 Kč
TJN1020 Zoubek Štěpán OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 8804038 40 Kč