Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0666 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 2069072 | 50 Kč |
KON0799 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | KOB Konice | C | 2069073 | 50 Kč |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 50 Kč |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080967 | 50 Kč |
STE0551 | Pospíšilová StellaPospíšilová Stella | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 Kč | |
JPV0567 | Matečná SofieMatečná Sofie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045208 | 50 Kč |
JPV0579 | Hrubá KláraHrubá Klára | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2078581 | 50 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53811 | 50 Kč |
TZL0550 | Batani ValeriaBatani Valeria | SKOB Zlín | C | 53853 | 50 Kč |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | C | 53354 | 50 Kč |
ASU0599 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301698 | 50 Kč |
TZL0258 | Matušová MonikaMatušová Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 246835 | 50 Kč |
LCE0552 | Mališková KristýnaMališková Kristýna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52706 | 50 Kč |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253362 | 50 Kč |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2049511 | 50 Kč |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088144 | 50 Kč |
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035719 | 50 Kč |
KSU0660 | Pattermanová MagdalenaPattermanová Magdalena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 60 Kč | |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53652 | 60 Kč |
KSU0550 | Konečná JulieKonečná Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053569 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 50 Kč |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020728 | 50 Kč |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020729 | 50 Kč |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 50 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2019215 | 50 Kč |
OTK0350 | Riesslerová EliškaRiesslerová Eliška | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 331701 | 50 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 50 Kč |
PLU0354 | Hartmannová AnnaHartmannová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051531 | 50 Kč |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 50 Kč | |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 50 Kč |
KON0355 | Spurná ŠtěpánkaSpurná Štěpánka | KOB Konice | C | 307329 | 50 Kč |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7201771 | 50 Kč |
ASU0499 | Vorlová EvaVorlová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 406938 | 50 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889310 | 50 Kč |
LCE0451 | Zichová AmálieZichová Amálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2075639 | 50 Kč |
LCE0356 | Hubáčková KristýnaHubáčková Kristýna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
TZL0451 | Mrkvičková EmaMrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | B | 8591 | 50 Kč |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 443076 | 60 Kč |
KSU0484 | Skoumalová PetraSkoumalová Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446428 | 60 Kč |
KSU0464 | Knyplová TerezaKnyplová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446430 | 60 Kč |
KSU0454 | Heclová MarieHeclová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446447 | 60 Kč |
KSU0353 | Hegedüšová ViktorieHegedüšová Viktorie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446409 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069082 | 50 Kč |
UOL0251 | Raclavská ZuzanaRaclavská Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069080 | 50 Kč |
UOL0252 | Raclavská LenkaRaclavská Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069081 | 50 Kč |
UOL0156 | Hálková EliškaHálková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | B | 428247 | 50 Kč |
KON0272 | Kličková AnnaKličková Anna | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 50 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7205017 | 50 Kč |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 50 Kč |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027230 | 50 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 7201818 | 50 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 253379 | 50 Kč |
ASU0299 | Greschnerová TerezaGreschnerová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9132 | 50 Kč |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | B | 8597 | 50 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52682 | 50 Kč |
LCE0253 | Dufková RenataDufková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51298 | 50 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416074 | 50 Kč |
LCE0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 1400427 | 50 Kč |
LCE0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2056310 | 50 Kč |
TZL0252 | Tichá JulieTichá Julie | SKOB Zlín | B | 8583 | 50 Kč |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | B | 8584 | 50 Kč |
KSU0393 | Tesařová TerezaTesařová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058487 | 60 Kč |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067338 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 80 Kč |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2025342 | 80 Kč |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | A | 8581 | 80 Kč |
LCE0054 | Šabršulová NatálieŠabršulová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2085608 | 80 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52687 | 80 Kč |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 100 Kč |
VIC9959 | Slovenčíková EliškaSlovenčíková Eliška | OB Vizovice | B | 2073711 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 80 Kč |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | A | 52722 | 80 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 80 Kč |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 80 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889309 | 80 Kč |
LCE9761 | Zentrichová DanielaZentrichová Daniela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2082928 | 80 Kč |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 100 Kč |
UOL9750 | Paličková AgátaPaličková Agáta | SOB Olomouc | C | 2059746 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | A | 8898 | 80 Kč |
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 80 Kč |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 80 Kč |
STE9456 | Neumannová AnnaNeumannová Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426325 | 80 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 80 Kč |
PTI8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8829 | 80 Kč |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 80 Kč |
PTI9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8849 | 80 Kč |
KON9175 | Dittrichová ZuzanaDittrichová Zuzana | KOB Konice | C | 52416 | 80 Kč |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 80 Kč |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 52223 | 80 Kč |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 80 Kč |
TZL7351 | Batani HanaBatani Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53317 | 80 Kč |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400448 | 80 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 80 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 80 Kč |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 80 Kč |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 80 Kč |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | 80 Kč |
OOL9562 | Slavíčková KlárkaSlavíčková Klárka | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421853 | 80 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 80 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 80 Kč |
PTIXX02 | Veselá ZuzanaVeselá Zuzana | Sportovní klub Ptení | 52737 | 80 Kč | |
KON8277 | Ebnerová EvaEbnerová Eva | KOB Konice | C | 515485 | 80 Kč |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 80 Kč |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 80 Kč |
KON8583 | Vodvářková TerezaVodvářková Tereza | KOB Konice | 8895 | 80 Kč | |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058483 | 100 Kč |
UOLXX01 | Fidrmucová LindaFidrmucová Linda | SOB Olomouc | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 2020738 | 80 Kč |
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 80 Kč |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 80 Kč |
KON8080 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | KOB Konice | C | 2069071 | 80 Kč |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 80 Kč |
UOL7050 | Vrtalová GabrielaVrtalová Gabriela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060253 | 80 Kč |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049535 | 80 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 80 Kč |
STE7550 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080963 | 80 Kč |
STE7454 | Urbanová EditaUrbanová Edita | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52480 | 80 Kč |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 80 Kč |
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 80 Kč |
ZLH7451 | Siatková SilvieSiatková Silvie | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
OTK7251 | Klímová BarboraKlímová Barbora | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 331069 | 80 Kč |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 80 Kč |
PTIXX01 | Hejlová SoňaHejlová Soňa | Sportovní klub Ptení | 8842 | 80 Kč | |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 80 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 80 Kč |
KSU7793 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067339 | 100 Kč |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49418 | 100 Kč |
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 100 Kč |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067330 | 100 Kč |
KSU7474 | Kroulová MarkétaKroulová Markéta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53662 | 100 Kč |
97C7550 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | No register | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 80 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 80 Kč |
UOL5852 | Špacírová DanušeŠpacírová Danuše | SOB Olomouc | C | 52730 | 80 Kč |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 80 Kč |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 80 Kč | |
47C6850 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2032185 | 80 Kč | |
OOL6955 | Slavíčková KatkaSlavíčková Katka | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421852 | 80 Kč |
SSU7050 | Zatloukalová EvaZatloukalová Eva | SK Severka Šumperk | 2027210 | 80 Kč | |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 80 Kč |
UOL6954 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 361997 | 80 Kč |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 331685 | 80 Kč |
KSU6950 | Pšenčíková EvaPšenčíková Eva | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443106 | 100 Kč |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 80 Kč |
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 80 Kč |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 80 Kč |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 80 Kč |
SBK5251 | Kolaříková VěraKolaříková Věra | KOB START Blansko | C | 49685 | 80 Kč |
TZL5954 | Žaludková MiroslavaŽaludková Miroslava | SKOB Zlín | C | 53838 | 80 Kč |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 80 Kč |
TBM5351 | Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 301247 | 100 Kč |
JZL5450 | Chromčáková IvanaChromčáková Ivana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 2070845 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | C | 50 Kč | |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682687 | 50 Kč |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 53588 | 50 Kč | |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075670 | 50 Kč |
ASU0548 | Hohn MatějHohn Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2080969 | 50 Kč |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ASU0747 | Navrátil PavelNavrátil Pavel | Magnus Orienteering | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 8594 | 50 Kč |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073736 | 60 Kč |
KSU0515 | Opravil VojtěchOpravil Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073734 | 60 Kč |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49316 | 60 Kč |
KSU0500 | Šimek AdamŠimek Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52566 | 60 Kč |
KSU0505 | Kroul JiříKroul Jiří | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53565 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 52718 | 50 Kč |
TZL0404 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070833 | 50 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 50 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061810 | 50 Kč |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 50 Kč |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035728 | 50 Kč |
PLU0300 | Novák RostislavNovák Rostislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087634 | 50 Kč |
CEL0400 | Tomášek AdamTomášek Adam | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301567 | 50 Kč |
UOL0402 | Čecháček AdamČecháček Adam | SOB Olomouc | C | 50 Kč | |
ZPV0300 | Hošťálek OndřejHošťálek Ondřej | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206390 | 50 Kč |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 50 Kč |
JPV0303 | Minx OliverMinx Oliver | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 231357 | 50 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070831 | 50 Kč |
ASU0447 | Bartášek TomášBartášek Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416716 | 50 Kč |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53112 | 50 Kč |
UOL0400 | Náhončík JakubNáhončík Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 50 Kč | |
LCE0402 | Humeník DavidHumeník David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080833 | 50 Kč |
LCE0306 | Hájek PetrHájek Petr | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
LCE0308 | Kovařík JakubKovařík Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
TZL0401 | Eichler VítEichler Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 8585 | 50 Kč |
STE0300 | Cupal PetrCupal Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027236 | 50 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446437 | 60 Kč |
KSU0404 | Pavelka OndřejPavelka Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446448 | 60 Kč |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 442865 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVS0200 | Koňařík VítKoňařík Vít | Orientklub Vsetín | B | 53384 | 50 Kč |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073721 | 50 Kč |
STE0200 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027240 | 50 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032192 | 50 Kč |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 50 Kč |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060295 | 50 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 50 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 50 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 50 Kč |
CEL0100 | Tomášek OndřejTomášek Ondřej | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301562 | 50 Kč |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 50 Kč |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 436930 | 50 Kč |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075675 | 50 Kč |
JZL0201 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 53353 | 50 Kč |
LCE0202 | Václavík RadekVáclavík Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 51301 | 50 Kč |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 8582 | 50 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058480 | 60 Kč |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053547 | 60 Kč |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058486 | 60 Kč |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53649 | 60 Kč |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 60 Kč |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 60 Kč |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 60 Kč |
RAD0201 | Zobaník RadekZobaník Radek | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 52665 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 2020742 | 80 Kč |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 52549 | 80 Kč |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 80 Kč |
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439233 | 80 Kč |
LCE0003 | Bitto MaximBitto Maxim | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2053585 | 80 Kč |
LCE9912 | Turza TomášTurza Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2081383 | 80 Kč |
TZL9904 | Hartman VojtěchHartman Vojtěch | SKOB Zlín | B | 8596 | 80 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 100 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 100 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 100 Kč |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067337 | 100 Kč |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 100 Kč |
KSU0013 | Šafář VojtěchŠafář Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 229473 | 100 Kč |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056268 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL9801 | Chaloupka JosefChaloupka Josef | SOB Olomouc | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 80 Kč |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060296 | 80 Kč |
UOL9800 | Mazanec JakubMazanec Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051499 | 80 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 80 Kč |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203464 | 80 Kč |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 80 Kč |
JPV9707 | Honkyš PavelHonkyš Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 234582 | 80 Kč |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 9200524 | 80 Kč |
KSU9707 | Knypl JaroslavKnypl Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067332 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 80 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 80 Kč |
UOL8805 | Špacír JanŠpacír Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 500587 | 80 Kč |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 80 Kč |
KON7537 | Dvořák MiloslavDvořák Miloslav | KOB Konice | C | 8907 | 80 Kč |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 80 Kč |
ZLH9301 | Kvapil LadislavKvapil Ladislav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2073675 | 80 Kč |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 80 Kč |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 51123 | 80 Kč |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 80 Kč |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073657 | 80 Kč |
ZPV7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 80 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 80 Kč |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 8411 | 80 Kč |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 80 Kč |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52201 | 80 Kč |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 80 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 80 Kč |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400443 | 80 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 80 Kč |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 80 Kč |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 80 Kč |
ASU9547 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | R | 7698697 | 80 Kč |
CEL5628 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52744 | 80 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 80 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 80 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 80 Kč |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2017666 | 80 Kč |
LCE6602 | Kunčar VítKunčar Vít | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889307 | 80 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 80 Kč |
LCE7708 | Zicha JiříZicha Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51609 | 80 Kč |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 80 Kč |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52490 | 80 Kč |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 80 Kč |
STE7401 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 7200324 | 80 Kč |
RAD7401 | Hrazdil RomanHrazdil Roman | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 8086 | 80 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 100 Kč |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 100 Kč |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 100 Kč |
NNNXX02 | Solař MichaelSolař Michael | Neregistrovaní | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 80 Kč |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 8916 | 80 Kč |
ZPV6213 | Křeček MiroslavKřeček Miroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52581 | 80 Kč |
UOL7000 | Hálek JanHálek Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 436448 | 80 Kč |
UOL7200 | Zbořil CtiradZbořil Ctirad | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060254 | 80 Kč |
KON6919 | Huňka KarelHuňka Karel | KOB Konice | C | 52720 | 80 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 80 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 80 Kč |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 80 Kč |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 80 Kč |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 80 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2075602 | 80 Kč |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 80 Kč |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 80 Kč |
STE5701 | Václavek JiříVáclavek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52525 | 80 Kč |
UOL7007 | Horčička PetrHorčička Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 682380 | 80 Kč |
ASU7448 | Bartášek JiříBartášek Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416715 | 80 Kč |
ASU7102 | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
ASU7449 | Navrátil MartinNavrátil Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203338 | 80 Kč |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 80 Kč |
ZLH6700 | Hastík JiříHastík Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
ZLH5800 | Nestarec KarelNestarec Karel | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
CEL7015 | Hubáček MartinHubáček Martin | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52409 | 80 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 80 Kč |
TZL6835 | Černoch KarelČernoch Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 8933 | 80 Kč |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 100 Kč |
KSU7500 | Stryk MartinStryk Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 100 Kč | |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 100 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 100 Kč |
KSU7227 | Šimek MartinŠimek Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52541 | 100 Kč |
PTI7700 | Martínek PavelMartínek Pavel | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 52740 | 100 Kč |
SSU7401 | Seidenglanz MarekSeidenglanz Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2067988 | 100 Kč |
KVS7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53372 | 100 Kč |
KSU7302 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067331 | 100 Kč |
NNNXX01 | Bubla JiříBubla Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 2045237 | 80 Kč | |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 80 Kč |
UOL6600 | Raclavský VladislavRaclavský Vladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2087712 | 80 Kč |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 80 Kč |
TZL6345 | Strakoš BohumilStrakoš Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 416048 | 80 Kč |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51874 | 80 Kč |
OTK6800 | Riessler OttoRiessler Otto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433092 | 80 Kč |
EZL6205 | Otrusina MilanOtrusina Milan | PEV Zlín | C | 52338 | 80 Kč |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 425440 | 80 Kč |
KON6431 | Vlach JosefVlach Josef | KOB Konice | C | 361996 | 80 Kč |
CEL6426 | Tomášek JiříTomášek Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52406 | 80 Kč |
47C6100 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 80 Kč | |
47C6000 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52589 | 80 Kč | |
PTI6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8828 | 80 Kč |
OOL6708 | Slavíček StanislavSlavíček Stanislav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 342667 | 80 Kč |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 80 Kč |
ROV5301 | Mizera LadislavMizera Ladislav | OK Zubří | C | 2056277 | 80 Kč |
LCE6311 | Hubáček JaroslavHubáček Jaroslav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889303 | 80 Kč |
TZL6309 | Láznička RobertLáznička Robert | SKOB Zlín | C | 53368 | 80 Kč |
UOL6702 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 361946 | 80 Kč |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 80 Kč |
ZVS6901 | Šamánek PetrŠamánek Petr | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 53890 | 80 Kč |
TZL6401 | Vrubel KarelVrubel Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 53143 | 80 Kč |
BZR6301 | Rajnošek ZdeněkRajnošek Zdeněk | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 52963 | 80 Kč |
STE7000 | Zatloukal RadekZatloukal Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 80 Kč | |
TZL6301 | Galík SvatoplukGalík Svatopluk | SKOB Zlín | C | 53369 | 80 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 80 Kč |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8904 | 80 Kč |
UOL5900 | Frydrychovský JosefFrydrychovský Josef | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020735 | 80 Kč |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 80 Kč |
SBR5301 | Vojtášek JanVojtášek Jan | SKOB Bruntál | C | 352328 | 80 Kč |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 80 Kč |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 80 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 80 Kč |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 438025 | 80 Kč |
SBK5406 | Kolařík ZdeněkKolařík Zdeněk | KOB START Blansko | C | 49683 | 80 Kč |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 80 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 80 Kč |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 80 Kč |
SKM4903 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53810 | 80 Kč |
RAD4801 | Huňka JiříHuňka Jiří | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 49433 | 80 Kč |
KSU4900 | Komárek JaromírKomárek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52616 | 100 Kč |
JZL5201 | Chromčák FrantišekChromčák František | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53801 | 100 Kč |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 1006613 | 100 Kč |
TZL5702 | Štípek RostislavŠtípek Rostislav | SKOB Zlín | 428296 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL4201 | Šubrt ZdeněkŠubrt Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 52467 | 80 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 80 Kč |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 80 Kč |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 80 Kč |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 80 Kč |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 80 Kč |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 80 Kč |
OTK4001 | Šidla JiříŠidla Jiří | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426383 | 80 Kč |
TBM4907 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 320135 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 50 Kč | |
OTK0500 | Riessler ŠtěpánRiessler Štěpán | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426385 | 50 Kč |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 50 Kč |
KON0777 | Dvořáková EmaDvořáková Ema | KOB Konice | C | 2067322 | 50 Kč |
ASU0547 | Greschner AdamGreschner Adam | Magnus Orienteering | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
JZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 50 Kč | |
LCE0701 | Skýba Jakub JanSkýba Jakub Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2075691 | 50 Kč |
LCE0509 | Hájek RadimHájek Radim | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
LCE0508 | Kovařík ŠimonKovařík Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
TZL0503 | Němec FilipNěmec Filip | SKOB Zlín | C | 8593 | 50 Kč |
SSU0650 | Seidenglanzová JohanaSeidenglanzová Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 6710 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVS0701 | Koňařík VojtéchKoňařík Vojtéch | Orientklub Vsetín | 51518 | 50 Kč | |
UOL1010 | Staroštík JakubStaroštík Jakub | SOB Olomouc | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
UOL1363 | Staroštíková EliškaStaroštíková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | 50 Kč | ||
KON0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | KOB Konice | C | 52482 | 50 Kč |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 50 Kč | |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 50 Kč |
JPV0404 | Hrubý LukášHrubý Lukáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2078582 | 50 Kč |
JPV0909 | Matečný MatyášMatečný Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075677 | 50 Kč |
1XC0800 | Skřivanková AnnaSkřivanková Anna | Skřivankovi | 2058523 | 50 Kč | |
PTI0700 | Šnajdr JakubŠnajdr Jakub | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8835 | 50 Kč |
PTI1050 | Šnajdrová NikolŠnajdrová Nikol | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 301571 | 50 Kč |
TZL1000 | Pekárek DavidPekárek David | SKOB Zlín | C | 53886 | 50 Kč |
SKM1000 | Dittrich MatoušDittrich Matouš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 436931 | 50 Kč |
SKM0000 | Frkal JiříFrkal Jiří | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 619094 | 50 Kč | |
ASU1249 | Macek VáclavMacek Václav | Magnus Orienteering | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ASUXXXX | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
OTK0950 | Klímová MarkétaKlímová Markéta | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 330673 | 50 Kč |
JZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 218973 | 50 Kč |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 301572 | 50 Kč |
LCE0854 | Mališková LibušeMališková Libuše | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
LCE0862 | Juríková MichaelaJuríková Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52617 | 50 Kč |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
JPVXX01 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 50 Kč | ||
JPVXX02 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 50 Kč | ||
JPVXX05 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 50 Kč | ||
RAD0801 | Zobaník TomášZobaník Tomáš | TJ Sokol Radslavice | 49464 | 50 Kč | |
97C0500 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | No register | 50 Kč | ||
97CXX00 | Poláček LukášPoláček Lukáš | No register | 50 Kč | ||
TZL0801 | Solař AdamSolař Adam | SKOB Zlín | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6900 | Said MahmoudSaid Mahmoud | SOB Olomouc | C | 420402 | 30 Kč |
UOL7150 | Horká SoňaHorká Soňa | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060240 | 30 Kč |
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | 30 Kč | ||
ASUXXYY | Musilová JanaMusilová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 30 Kč | |
STE6333 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426375 | 30 Kč |
STE7900 | Novák JanNovák Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 30 Kč | |
STE7551 | Pospíšilová LuciePospíšilová Lucie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 30 Kč | |
JPV7901 | Hrubý OndřejHrubý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 2092405 | 30 Kč | |
7NC6800 | Čecháček PetrČecháček Petr | NNNN | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
29C7350 | Čecháčková ŠárkaČecháčková Šárka | neregistrovaní Čecháčková | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
SKM6200 | Moser ZdeněkMoser Zdeněk | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416079 | 30 Kč |
ASU7799 | Navrátilová HelenaNavrátilová Helena | Magnus Orienteering | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
OTK0123 | Král MartinKrál Martin | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 331534 | 30 Kč | |
PTIXX03 | Veselý OskarVeselý Oskar | Sportovní klub Ptení | 301580 | 30 Kč | |
PTI7375 | Mikšíková KateřinaMikšíková Kateřina | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8833 | 30 Kč |
KSU7551 | Pattermanová IvanaPattermanová Ivana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 30 Kč | |
KSU7550 | Heclová JanaHeclová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 30 Kč |
JPVXX03 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 30 Kč | ||
JPVXX04 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV8077 | Ratiborská VeronikaRatiborská Veronika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49364 | 50 Kč |
OOL4901 | Smolka MiloslavSmolka Miloslav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52747 | 50 Kč |
SKM9402 | Kavan JiříKavan Jiří | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416077 | 50 Kč |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
KON8215 | Ebner ZdeněkEbner Zdeněk | KOB Konice | C | 50 Kč | |
LCE7252 | Mudráková TerezaMudráková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52689 | 50 Kč |
24A8200 | Videcky JanVidecky Jan | (AUS) Bayside Kangaroos | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |