Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 30 Kč |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420459 | 30 Kč |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51372 | 30 Kč |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067388 | 30 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 1400404 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410795 | 30 Kč |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51195 | 30 Kč |
AOP0652 | Gallo NatálieGallo Natálie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7003005 | 30 Kč |
AOP0551 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361953 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | OB Havířov | C | 436422 | 30 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416126 | 30 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 30 Kč |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410792 | 30 Kč |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 436929 | 30 Kč |
VRB0454 | Škařupová AnnaŠkařupová Anna | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067390 | 30 Kč |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361981 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204985 | 100 Kč |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49360 | 100 Kč |
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53178 | 100 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49381 | 100 Kč |
AOP0251 | Krčková HelenaKrčková Helena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2053557 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 100 Kč |
MOV0050 | Lukšová AnnaLukšová Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428276 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 100 Kč |
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53293 | 100 Kč |
TRI9761 | Kaufmanová IvanaKaufmanová Ivana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 416127 | 100 Kč |
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667 | 100 Kč |
VRB9899 | Svačinková KateřinaSvačinková Kateřina | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436926 | 100 Kč |
MOV9951 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2032153 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 49302 | 100 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 100 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 100 Kč |
HAV9650 | Kaděrová VendulaKaděrová Vendula | OB Havířov | B | 232145 | 100 Kč |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49443 | 100 Kč |
OOP8250 | Pietraszková LenkaPietraszková Lenka | TJ Opava | C | 52758 | 100 Kč |
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 100 Kč |
AOP9352 | Šarmanová AlenaŠarmanová Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232405 | 100 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073746 | 100 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446442 | 100 Kč |
AOP7951 | Gallo MartinaGallo Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 204970 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 02060211 | 100 Kč |
AOP7750 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2075664 | 100 Kč |
MOV8051 | Vellechová RadkaVellechová Radka | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428235 | 100 Kč |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 100 Kč |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2082935 | 100 Kč |
MOV7650 | Štětínská SoňaŠtětínská Soňa | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232406 | 100 Kč |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 100 Kč |
VRB7777 | Svačinková JitkaSvačinková Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436921 | 100 Kč |
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 100 Kč |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 100 Kč |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 100 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 100 Kč |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 100 Kč |
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 100 Kč |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 100 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 100 Kč |
SFM6851 | Spratková IvaSpratková Iva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49449 | 100 Kč |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0601 | Holesz StanislavHolesz Stanislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53215 | 30 Kč |
TRI0602 | Kaufman JanKaufman Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 52289 | 30 Kč |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 30 Kč |
MOV0601 | Juřeník JakubJuřeník Jakub | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2020706 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 30 Kč |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49396 | 30 Kč |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49327 | 30 Kč |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 30 Kč |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 30 Kč |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 428464 | 30 Kč |
AOP0500 | Krček JanKrček Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2070838 | 30 Kč |
1LX0500 | Kubálek MiroslavKubálek Miroslav | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051471 | 30 Kč | |
1LX0600 | Novotný DavidNovotný David | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051538 | 30 Kč | |
AOP0601 | Jelínek JakubJelínek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889275 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428272 | 30 Kč |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49366 | 30 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416128 | 30 Kč |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2092364 | 30 Kč |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2092391 | 30 Kč |
VRB0305 | Gruss ZdeněkGruss Zdeněk | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067392 | 30 Kč |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067387 | 30 Kč |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 100 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 100 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 51461 | 100 Kč |
SFM0201 | Broda AlešBroda Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49489 | 100 Kč |
VRB0102 | Lužík PetrLužík Petr | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 2067394 | 100 Kč | |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 410174 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9903 | Procházka JakubProcházka Jakub | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 232491 | 100 Kč |
TRI9900 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 100 Kč |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 301297 | 100 Kč |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | C | 336728 | 100 Kč |
OOP0000 | Gros FilipGros Filip | TJ Opava | C | 52880 | 100 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7200589 | 100 Kč |
SFM9901 | Strakoš MatějStrakoš Matěj | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49481 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 253106 | 100 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 100 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 100 Kč |
7SC9700 | Bajger AdamBajger Adam | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 52778 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 100 Kč |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 920676 | 100 Kč |
SOP8802 | Lichý OndřejLichý Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49304 | 100 Kč |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8725 | 100 Kč |
BFM8303 | Frainšic MichalFrainšic Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 443092 | 100 Kč |
BFM9602 | Kopeček PetrKopeček Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426344 | 100 Kč |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 100 Kč |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | B | 49485 | 100 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 100 Kč |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436946 | 100 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | R | 2067391 | 100 Kč |
HAV8608 | Preissler AdamPreissler Adam | OB Havířov | C | 2023963 | 100 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 100 Kč |
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49356 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27P7800 | Niezgoda PrzemysławNiezgoda Przemysław | (POL) BaraniokTeam | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
27P5800 | Lewandowski PiotrLewandowski Piotr | (POL) BaraniokTeam | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51874 | 100 Kč |
MOV6201 | Šarman RadimŠarman Radim | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232412 | 100 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 100 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 100 Kč |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 100 Kč |
KAR7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | SK Karlovice | C | 301259 | 100 Kč |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502259 | 100 Kč | |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682655 | 100 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 100 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336791 | 100 Kč |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 100 Kč |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 100 Kč |
OOP7700 | Gros PetrGros Petr | TJ Opava | C | 232527 | 100 Kč |
HOB7701 | Dittrich PetrDittrich Petr | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51940 | 100 Kč |
HOB7101 | Kulíšek TomášKulíšek Tomáš | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51936 | 100 Kč |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 100 Kč |
MOV7501 | Brychlec LukášBrychlec Lukáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52999 | 100 Kč |
AOP7602 | Gallo MarekGallo Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 201830 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 100 Kč |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 100 Kč |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 100 Kč |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 100 Kč |
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 100 Kč |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 100 Kč |
TRI6501 | Kantor RomanKantor Roman | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 1400416 | 100 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 100 Kč |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 100 Kč |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 100 Kč |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 100 Kč |
1LX6500 | Mička JiříMička Jiří | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 53787 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 100 Kč |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 100 Kč |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 100 Kč |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 100 Kč |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 100 Kč |
KAR5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | SK Karlovice | C | 51950 | 100 Kč |
KAR5501 | Kuja IvanKuja Ivan | SK Karlovice | C | 301248 | 100 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 100 Kč |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 100 Kč |
BFM5201 | Telecký MartinTelecký Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49452 | 100 Kč |
SOP5601 | Volný JiříVolný Jiří | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 301232 | 100 Kč |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 100 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 100 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410158 | 100 Kč |
VRB5404 | Kolář LeopoldKolář Leopold | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 52538 | 100 Kč |
OOP5400 | Sýkora JiříSýkora Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 8863 | 100 Kč |
AOP5301 | Krmášek BohdanKrmášek Bohdan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51199 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 100 Kč |
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 100 Kč |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52174 | 100 Kč |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 100 Kč |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 100 Kč |
OOP4401 | Nosek JiříNosek Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 52766 | 100 Kč |
HOB4701 | Klech JosefKlech Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51939 | 100 Kč |
HOB4601 | Kašpar JosefKašpar Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 100 Kč | |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 100 Kč |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 100 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 100 Kč |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0750 | Musálková KláraMusálková Klára | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436424 | 50 Kč |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 50 Kč |
TRI0851 | Kaufmanová ŠárkaKaufmanová Šárka | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 50 Kč |
TRI0700 | Bičánek VítBičánek Vít | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8663 | 50 Kč |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49315 | 50 Kč | |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 50 Kč |
AOP0950 | Borunská AlžbětaBorunská Alžběta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52290 | 50 Kč |
HOB0551 | Indreiová TerezaIndreiová Tereza | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 436928 | 50 Kč |
KAR0550 | Kujová VendulaKujová Vendula | SK Karlovice | 206457 | 50 Kč | |
KAR7650 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | SK Karlovice | 301254 | 50 Kč | |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 50 Kč | |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 50 Kč | |
BFM1001 | Hrabal FrantišekHrabal František | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428283 | 50 Kč | |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 50 Kč |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 50 Kč |
OOP0750 | Pietraszková ZuzanaPietraszková Zuzana | TJ Opava | C | 682681 | 50 Kč |
HAV0951 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
OOP1050 | Pietraszková HanaPietraszková Hana | TJ Opava | 232323 | 50 Kč | |
VRB0757 | Číhalíková NikolaČíhalíková Nikola | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 2067397 | 50 Kč | |
VRB0797 | Jägermannová JulieJägermannová Julie | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 2067385 | 50 Kč | |
TRI1000 | Halabrin RomanHalabrin Roman | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49312 | 50 Kč |
TRI0850 | Szarzecová EvaSzarzecová Eva | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8656 | 50 Kč |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232139 | 50 Kč |
AOP | Čech ViktorČech Viktor | Orientační Běh Opava | 2045205 | 50 Kč | |
AOP1001 | Gallo OndraGallo Ondra | Orientační Běh Opava | 50 Kč | ||
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49319 | 50 Kč |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8654 | 50 Kč |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232251 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 100 Kč |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 100 Kč |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 100 Kč |
TRI7250 | Kaufmanová MartinaKaufmanová Martina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 100 Kč |
TRI7500 | Kirschner DavidKirschner David | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8664 | 100 Kč |
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 100 Kč |
MOV6750 | Šarmanová JarmilaŠarmanová Jarmila | SKOB Ostrava | C | 303027 | 100 Kč |
VRB7878 | Peňázová HanaPeňázová Hana | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301225 | 100 Kč |
HOB5655 | Krumpholcová JarmilaKrumpholcová Jarmila | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301308 | 100 Kč |
TRI9251 | Křesťanová GabrielaKřesťanová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49384 | 100 Kč | |
HOB5601 | Hendrych VlastimilHendrych Vlastimil | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 231950 | 100 Kč |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51954 | 100 Kč |
BFM7801 | Hrabal ZdeněkHrabal Zdeněk | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49453 | 100 Kč | |
BFM5602 | Bužek LubomírBužek Lubomír | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2067262 | 100 Kč | |
BFM7551 | Procnerová EvaProcnerová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49454 | 100 Kč | |
BFM7751 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 206362 | 100 Kč | |
BFM6801 | Freith MartinFreith Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49467 | 100 Kč | |
BFM7401 | Procner ZdeněkProcner Zdeněk | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49468 | 100 Kč | |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 100 Kč |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 100 Kč |
OOP5050 | Leciánová VěraLeciánová Věra | TJ Opava | 100 Kč | ||
VRB6250 | Kratschmerová JitkaKratschmerová Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 301290 | 100 Kč | |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 100 Kč |
1LX7750 | Kubálková OlgaKubálková Olga | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051548 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428300 | 100 Kč | |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 100 Kč |
TRI7701 | Bíčánek MilanBíčánek Milan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 100 Kč |
TRI7200 | Filipek DanielFilipek Daniel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 100 Kč |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | 7863 | 100 Kč | |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 100 Kč |
BFM8050 | Hrabalová EvaHrabalová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49451 | 100 Kč | |
SFM0202 | Spratek AdamSpratek Adam | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49444 | 100 Kč |
SFM0251 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49450 | 100 Kč |
1LX0100 | Fildán DanielFildán Daniel | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051505 | 100 Kč | |
1LX0102 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051537 | 100 Kč | |
1LX9900 | Sýkora TomášSýkora Tomáš | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051496 | 100 Kč | |
NNN | Gratzova JulieGratzova Julie | Neregistrovaní | 51321 | 100 Kč | |
MOV8551 | Karlová EvaKarlová Eva | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 100 Kč |