Event entries: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Date:
2015/04/25
Place:
Bukovinka, Kulturní dům
Organiser:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Classes:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
2.20 km, 75 m, 10 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0655 Ehlová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446326 40 CZK
TBM0559 Králová Denisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1403420 40 CZK
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051495 40 CZK
ZBM0553 Ondrová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051474 40 CZK
ZBM0554 Havlová Natálie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 40 CZK
ZBM0752 Finstrlová Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067231 40 CZK
TBM0554 Dušková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232389 40 CZK
ABM0556 Nádeníčková Anna KOB ALFA Brno C 2067325 40 CZK
ABM0655 Palátová Renáta KOB ALFA Brno C 2054645 40 CZK
ABM0657 Kurečková Klára KOB ALFA Brno C 337648 40 CZK
TBM0659 Doušková Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C rent 40 CZK
ADA0651 Procházková Doubravka OOB Spartak Adamov C 981840 40 CZK
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232732 40 CZK
TBM0679 Doušková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067211 40 CZK
3.20 km, 75 m, 9 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0756 Kubáňová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230671 40 CZK
ABM0656 Bendíková Veronika KOB ALFA Brno C 332969 40 CZK
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52032 40 CZK
2.30 km, 90 m, 11 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš B 434596 40 CZK
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232032 40 CZK
EKP0351 Janečková Josefína VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2067977 40 CZK
ABM0350 Poloučková Hana KOB ALFA Brno B 438041 40 CZK
3.00 km, 125 m, 13 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0357 Vedrová Ela KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 438603 40 CZK
ZBM0252 Bašeová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0 40 CZK
ABM0157 Mulíčková Zuzana KOB ALFA Brno B 332970 40 CZK
ABM0199 Radová Kateřina KOB ALFA Brno B 232876 40 CZK
ABM0362 Mulíčková Markéta KOB ALFA Brno B 361987 40 CZK
47S0151 Kubenová Alžbeta (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 445622 80 CZK
3.10 km, 140 m, 17 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101109 80 CZK
ZBM0061 Gombíková Johana SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0 80 CZK
ZBM9959 Hrbáčková Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 80 CZK
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2056262 80 CZK
ABM0051 Boučková Anna KOB ALFA Brno B 438040 80 CZK
ABM0056 Kyslingerová Marie KOB ALFA Brno C 2067323 80 CZK
ABM0061 Bastlová Pavla KOB ALFA Brno C 2067326 80 CZK
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky B 438638 80 CZK
TBM9952 Utíkalová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232865 80 CZK
TZL0050 Králová Vilma SKOB Zlín 2042547 80 CZK
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 331291 80 CZK
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53247 80 CZK
3.70 km, 150 m, 18 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM9762 Komárková Silvie KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 331013 80 CZK
TBM9777 Navrátilová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 229382 80 CZK
4.70 km, 215 m, 22 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.02
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LBM9252 Vlková Karolína TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52030 80 CZK
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 219251 80 CZK
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7202887 80 CZK
ADA9652 Čížková Markéta OOB Spartak Adamov B 49862 80 CZK
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200131 80 CZK
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2049566 80 CZK
PHK8753 Balcarová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 897344 80 CZK
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 80 CZK
CHA8251 Slavíková Jana OK Chrastava C 4129 80 CZK
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 301286 80 CZK
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 515006 80 CZK
VBM8455 Chloupková Barbora VSK Mendelu Brno C 53312 80 CZK
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 80 CZK
VBM8558 Vernerová Radka VSK Mendelu Brno C 53211 80 CZK
RBK8556 Toušová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 49856 80 CZK
HLV8153 Smětáková Ivana KČT - OB Holešov C 52670 80 CZK
VRB9499 Haltof Ewa Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 1436949 80 CZK
ASU8756 Staňková Lucie Magnus Orienteering C 7203330 80 CZK
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C 7200319 80 CZK
MBM8989 Jurčová Michaela O-mikron C 49687 80 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 80 CZK
TTR8551 Křížová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000515158 80 CZK
KON8787 Dittrichová Petra KOB Konice C 515153 80 CZK
71C0050 Handlová Andrea Neregistrovaní - Handlová 301589 80 CZK
ADA9251 Podešvová Vlasta OOB Spartak Adamov C 53767 80 CZK
3.70 km, 150 m, 18 controls
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232025 80 CZK
TBM7071 Miková Iva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53270 80 CZK
TBM7377 Ehlová Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52037 80 CZK
TBM7372 Ryglová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53227 80 CZK
TBM7355 Ševčíková Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53255 80 CZK
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 416110 80 CZK
TBM7371 Schwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53273 80 CZK
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53240 80 CZK
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 80 CZK
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 80 CZK
TBM7467 Grycová Petra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230679 80 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 80 CZK
ABM6664 Suchá Helena KOB ALFA Brno C 49673 80 CZK
ABM6666 Tomanová Elena KOB ALFA Brno C 2075673 80 CZK
ABM6854 Mokrá Regina KOB ALFA Brno C 232740 80 CZK
ABM7052 Odehnalová Kamila KOB ALFA Brno C 332950 80 CZK
ABM7451 Radová Martina KOB ALFA Brno C 8010 80 CZK
ABM7469 Mulíčková Eva KOB ALFA Brno C 52041 80 CZK
ABM8051 Šichová Radka KOB ALFA Brno C 434829 80 CZK
TBM7060 Doušková Vlasta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 80 CZK
ADA7651 Procházková Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 352314 80 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 80 CZK
UBM7451 Čelechovská Zora MENISKOS Brno C 0000515449 80 CZK
3.40 km, 125 m, 18 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH6451 Tichá Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 80 CZK
TBM6451 Starčuková Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232516 80 CZK
TBM6653 Lukášová Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53288 80 CZK
LBM6460 Matyášová Lenka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52093 80 CZK
23P6250 Dragowska Marzena (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887229 80 CZK
TBM5662 Janotová Dobra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 886279 80 CZK
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 80 CZK
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 53306 80 CZK
VBM5655 Potěšilová Vladimíra VSK Mendelu Brno C 53238 80 CZK
ABM7054 Otrusinová Helena KOB ALFA Brno C 52057 80 CZK
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín C 416155 80 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 80 CZK
VBM6655 Chroustová Petra VSK Mendelu Brno C 995888 80 CZK
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410324 80 CZK
47S6953 Pánková Martina (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 160 CZK
3.10 km, 140 m, 17 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM4451 Liščinská Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49660 80 CZK
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 80 CZK
SBK5251 Kolaříková Věra KOB START Blansko C 49685 80 CZK
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301247 80 CZK
RBK5761 Jalová Marie SK Radioklub Blansko C 49601 80 CZK
BOV4251 Stará Pavla TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 9576 80 CZK
SBK5555 Seifertová Marie KOB START Blansko C 2011795 80 CZK
TBM5253 Cigošová Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410192 80 CZK
2.20 km, 75 m, 10 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ADA0500 Odehnal Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053552 40 CZK
TBM0508 Ševčík Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 40 CZK
TBM0621 Vedra Tobiáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446444 40 CZK
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061789 40 CZK
RBK0501 Pekárek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 410350 40 CZK
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061850 40 CZK
ZBM0605 Kučera Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403415 40 CZK
UBM0503 Račanský Jakub MENISKOS Brno C 0000361966 40 CZK
3.20 km, 75 m, 9 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0802 Ševčík Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 40 CZK
TBM0710 Schwab Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53234 40 CZK
TBM0607 Štěpánek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53232 40 CZK
ZBM0509 Baše Matěj SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 40 CZK
ZBM0603 Lasota Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067241 40 CZK
TBM0706 Račanský Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2061842 40 CZK
2.40 km, 95 m, 12 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK0402 Fousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko C rent 40 CZK
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko C 53161 40 CZK
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2042526 40 CZK
ZBM0409 Štěrbák Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0 40 CZK
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061799 40 CZK
ZBM0411 Chmelík Albert SK Žabovřesky Brno C 434832 40 CZK
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888648 40 CZK
VBM0301 Lička Adam VSK Mendelu Brno B 7202856 40 CZK
VBM0302 Musil Štěpán VSK Mendelu Brno C 2075632 40 CZK
ABM0307 Palát Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 332962 40 CZK
ABM0404 Rada Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno B 420418 40 CZK
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 49358 40 CZK
UBM0302 Račanský Jan MENISKOS Brno C 0000361937 40 CZK
UBM0303 Rajnoha Tomáš MENISKOS Brno C 0002049608 40 CZK
ZBM0304 Kraus Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 40 CZK
SBK0402 Kuchař Filip KOB START Blansko rent 80 CZK
3.30 km, 130 m, 16 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888640 40 CZK
TBM0222 Lukáš Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 416020 40 CZK
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno B 1400432 40 CZK
VBM0102 Němec Ondřej VSK Mendelu Brno B rent 40 CZK
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno B 207849 40 CZK
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2042517 40 CZK
TBM0107 Pelánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2067220 40 CZK
UBM0202 Čelechovský Matěj MENISKOS Brno B 0002049604 40 CZK
UBM0203 Ruda Miroslav MENISKOS Brno C 0002049605 40 CZK
3.70 km, 150 m, 18 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM9905 Starčuk Zenon KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 331599 80 CZK
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 443078 80 CZK
ZBM9904 Král Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2054641 80 CZK
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 995867 120 CZK
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno B 438043 80 CZK
ABM9907 Ingršt Matěj KOB ALFA Brno B 2073670 80 CZK
UBM0003 Rajnoha David MENISKOS Brno B 0002049609 80 CZK
4.30 km, 175 m, 20 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BBM9702 Konečný Daniel BETA URSUS Orienteering B 53271 80 CZK
BBM9802 Kún Josef BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2035707 80 CZK
6.10 km, 245 m, 30 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.02
(47)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 80 CZK
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 80 CZK
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 887901 80 CZK
LBE8900 Štemberk Adam TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2045246 80 CZK
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 80 CZK
ADA7101 Čížek Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 336714 80 CZK
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200132 80 CZK
RBK9001 Šesták Jakub SK Radioklub Blansko C 682360 80 CZK
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995831 80 CZK
PHK8602 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 80 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 80 CZK
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 80 CZK
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 80 CZK
ZBM8207 Eliáš Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 336797 80 CZK
ZBM8512 Kožoušek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 219242 80 CZK
TBM8505 Kalina Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53723 80 CZK
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 80 CZK
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 80 CZK
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 80 CZK
VBM8305 Sychra Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 53311 80 CZK
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 80 CZK
ABM6707 Adámek Libor KOB ALFA Brno C 500260 80 CZK
ABM7210 Kurečka Robert KOB ALFA Brno C 2060216 80 CZK
ABM7401 Rada Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 8004 80 CZK
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 52056 80 CZK
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 80 CZK
ABM9309 Toman Filip KOB ALFA Brno C 331211 80 CZK
ABM9409 Obrátil Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno C 886825 80 CZK
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 886814 80 CZK
ASU8817 Navrátil Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 920666 80 CZK
DOB9200 Dutkowski Mikolaj KOB Dobruška R 1011992 80 CZK
MBM8606 Šrubař Michal O-mikron C 2051488 80 CZK
MBM8533 Burdilák Radek O-mikron C 4781 80 CZK
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 80 CZK
VBM8206 Dokoupil Zbyněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 53210 80 CZK
RBK8101 Watson Kevin SK Radioklub Blansko C 37735 80 CZK
TTR8601 Jirásek Jakub OOB Třebíč C 0002016470 80 CZK
TTR8201 Kříž Lukáš OOB Třebíč C 0000515159 80 CZK
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 80 CZK
ASU9148 Seitler Milan Magnus Orienteering C 301583 80 CZK
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 436405 80 CZK
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 80 CZK
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515497 80 CZK
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 9101102 80 CZK
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 436949 80 CZK
ZBM8304 Kůr Jiří SK Žabovřesky Brno C rent 80 CZK
ADA8701 Schmid Vladimír OOB Spartak Adamov C 49869 120 CZK
5.10 km, 205 m, 23 controls
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053551 80 CZK
TBM7506 Kubáň Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232708 80 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 811213 80 CZK
TBM6202 Starčuk Zenon KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410187 80 CZK
TBM7227 Milán Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53242 80 CZK
TBM7611 Nečas David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 682073 80 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 80 CZK
XBM6903 Král Jan PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 7200328 80 CZK
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52061 80 CZK
1DC7600 Musil Radek Targa Orienteering 7201805 80 CZK
ZBM7607 Ryšavý Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 9891 80 CZK
ZBM7608 Kučera Viktor SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 80 CZK
TBM7013 Dvořáček Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49342 80 CZK
TBM7400 Dušek Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083369 80 CZK
ABM6909 Odehnal Roman KOB ALFA Brno C 232879 80 CZK
ABM7100 Polouček Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 438042 80 CZK
ABM7703 Klimánek Martin KOB ALFA Brno C 682352 80 CZK
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 80 CZK
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7201210 80 CZK
NNN0000 Novotný Petr Neregistrovaní 2067992 80 CZK
TBM7409 Pelánek Libor KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446339 80 CZK
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52017 80 CZK
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52027 80 CZK
8RC7702 Novotný Tomáš BZP 53113 80 CZK
UBM7104 Rajnoha Miroslav MENISKOS Brno C 0000515472 80 CZK
UBM7903 Račanský Jan MENISKOS Brno C 0000361980 80 CZK
69C1050 Evstafev Ivan Neregistrovaní - Evstafev 232870 80 CZK
47S7204 Mikluš Marián (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 435208 160 CZK
4.30 km, 175 m, 20 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LBM6110 Matyáš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52080 80 CZK
TBM6900 Mudrák Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52680 80 CZK
RBK6602 Pekárek Aleš SK Radioklub Blansko C 4643 80 CZK
RBK6120 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko C 52163 80 CZK
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 53217 80 CZK
VBM5329 Hanzl Vlastimil VSK Mendelu Brno C 49558 80 CZK
VBM5715 Svoboda Vladimír VSK Mendelu Brno C 416021 80 CZK
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232747 80 CZK
XBM7008 Suchánek Ladislav PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 232332 80 CZK
TBM6800 Špringl Lumír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53162 80 CZK
TBM6709 Gryc Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53233 160 CZK
47S5801 Štubňa Ján (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 160 CZK
47S5803 Formanko Dušan (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 51335 160 CZK
3.40 km, 125 m, 18 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUV4601 Gurka Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 7770011 80 CZK
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 80 CZK
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52050 80 CZK
SBK5406 Kolařík Zdeněk KOB START Blansko C 49683 80 CZK
TBM6005 Šuler Josef KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301235 80 CZK
ADA5506 Jelínek Roman OOB Spartak Adamov C 52669 80 CZK
ADA5505 Věžník Antonín OOB Spartak Adamov C 52712 80 CZK
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2011900 80 CZK
VIC5902 Kršák Karel OB Vizovice C 1006613 80 CZK
TBM5103 Uhmann Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53251 80 CZK
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 80 CZK
VBM5613 Potěšil Václav VSK Mendelu Brno C 301201 80 CZK
TBM5807 Šebesta Vlastislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410327 80 CZK
ADA5111 Truhlář Karel OOB Spartak Adamov C 52713 80 CZK
3.10 km, 140 m, 17 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM5004 Sponar Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53295 80 CZK
TBM4907 Procházka Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 320135 80 CZK
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53230 80 CZK
ABM4501 Chmelík Milan KOB ALFA Brno C 995827 80 CZK
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 80 CZK
RBK5000 Watson Ian SK Radioklub Blansko 897310 80 CZK
VBM4410 Bauer Emil VSK Mendelu Brno C 49651 80 CZK
3.20 km, 75 m, 9 controls
(36)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ADA0851 Odehnalová Tereza OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053553 40 CZK
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232730 40 CZK
TBM0857 Ryglová Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53244 40 CZK
TBM1188 Schwabová Barbora KOS TJ Tesla Brno 1700079 40 CZK
SOP7000 Suchánek Dušan OOB TJ Slezan Opava 446333 40 CZK
TBM0809 Štěpánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53276 40 CZK
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 40 CZK
TBM0629 Mudrák Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232377 40 CZK
ZBM0701 Kroutil Jošt SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52007 40 CZK
ZBM0851 Eliášová Marta SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 40 CZK
ZBM0901 Kroutil Tadeáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 899170 40 CZK
ZBM1000 Eliáš Václav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 40 CZK
ZBM1350 Kroutilová Eliška SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 40 CZK
ZBM6700 Coufal Svatoš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1396843 40 CZK
CHA1150 Slavíková Anna OK Chrastava 1444010 40 CZK
TBM1101 Kozák Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53103 40 CZK
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52038 40 CZK
ZBM3002 Chmelík Robert SK Žabovřesky Brno 434832 40 CZK
SKMxxxx Frkal Jiří KOB Směr Kroměříž 416079 40 CZK
RBK0452 Němcová Eliška SK Radioklub Blansko rent 40 CZK
RBK0607 Němec Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko rent 40 CZK
TTR1201 Kříž Jan OOB Třebíč C 0002016320 40 CZK
ADA1001 Procházka Ferdinand OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073729 40 CZK
TBM0904 Doušek Vilém KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067212 40 CZK
69C8000 Evstafeva Simona Neregistrovaní - Evstafev 232853 40 CZK
72C0000 Pokorní Neregistrovaní - Pokorný rent 40 CZK
ZBM0751 Stašková Sára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 436987 40 CZK
ZBM0952 Stašková Sofie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 40 CZK
ZBM1153 Stašková Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno 40 CZK
76C0000 Prášil Stěpán Neregistrovaní - Martínková rent 40 CZK
77C0000 Marek Filip Neregistrovaní - Marek rent 40 CZK
SBK0001 Kuchař Jáchym KOB START Blansko rent 40 CZK
78C0650 Dánielová Lenka Neregistrovaní - Dánielová 40 CZK
78C0850 Dánielová Kateřina Neregistrovaní - Dánielová 40 CZK
ZBM0000 Ryšavá Viktorie SK Žabovřesky Brno 40 CZK
ZBM0001 Kleisová Sofie SK Žabovřesky Brno rent 40 CZK
3.60 km, 140 m, 15 controls
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM7010 Ševčík Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232345 40 CZK
LBM8801 Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52088 40 CZK
XBM7650 Králová Dana PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 446404 40 CZK
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061849 40 CZK
RBK6767 Pekárková Radka SK Radioklub Blansko C 2067938 40 CZK
RBK7801 Fousek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C rent 40 CZK
RBK7452 Fousková Leona SK Radioklub Blansko C rent 40 CZK
ZBM7803 Kroutil Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067978 40 CZK
ZBM7850 Vršková Dagmar SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 40 CZK
41C6500 Beránek Jiří Beránci rent 40 CZK
VBM7301 Lička Lukáš VSK Mendelu Brno 7204512 40 CZK
RBK8228 Touš Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 232001 40 CZK
ABM7251 Poloučková Vilma KOB ALFA Brno C 219255 40 CZK
ABM7252 Boučková Daniela KOB ALFA Brno rent 40 CZK
ABM7666 Kurečková Dana KOB ALFA Brno 232864 40 CZK
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 40 CZK
6YC7400 Račanský Martin Neregistrovaní 2061786 40 CZK
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 40 CZK
NNN0002 Macků Jaromír Neregistrovaní 230672 40 CZK
ZBM3001 Chmelik Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno 2085641 40 CZK
23C9350 Doležalová Martina TJ Papuchálci Brno rent 40 CZK
23C9550 Doležalová Adéla TJ Papuchálci Brno rent 40 CZK
14X0001 Urbánková Lenka Neregistrovaní Urbánkovi 2051480 40 CZK
14X0002 Urbánek Petr Neregistrovaní Urbánkovi rent 40 CZK
TBM6550 Špringlová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410188 40 CZK
TBM9903 Špringl Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 331350 40 CZK
UBM7106 Ruda Miroslav MENISKOS Brno C 0002049606 40 CZK
UBM7654 Rajnohová Pavla MENISKOS Brno C 0000515452 40 CZK
TBM7761 Doušková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067214 40 CZK
75C0000 Drašar Martin Neregistrovaní - Drašar rent 40 CZK
76C0001 Martínková Romana Neregistrovaní - Martínková rent 40 CZK
SBK0000 Kuchař Tomáš KOB START Blansko rent 40 CZK
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 232872 40 CZK
78C8250 Dánielová Iva Neregistrovaní - Dánielová 40 CZK
entered total: 339, fee: 22240 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.