Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Datum:
12.04.2015
Místo konání:
České Budějovice, Konzervatoř, Kanovnická 22
Pořadatel:
VCB - OB České Budějovice
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65    
1.10 km, 9 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 206416 40 Kč
CHT1054 Korecká Eva OOB SK Chrast C 51924 40 Kč
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice C 416309 40 Kč
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice C 416310 40 Kč
1.50 km, 11 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PCB0451 Ševčíková Eliška SKP České Budějovice C 53727 40 Kč
KTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025208 40 Kč
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice C 232975 40 Kč
CST0351 Šafaříková Lucie OB Strakonice C 439103 40 Kč
1.50 km, 11 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SK Kotnov Tábor B 2025207 40 Kč
VTA0254 Rudová Magdaléna SC vebr-sport C 2025203 40 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331394 40 Kč
KRE0199 Štráchalová Diana OOB TJ Sokol Křemže doplni 40 Kč
OPI0150 Procházková Tereza Orientační sporty Písek C 40 Kč
OPI0151 Feitová Magdaléna Orientační sporty Písek C 40 Kč
OPI0152 Kořenová Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek C 40 Kč
SJH0251 Kinštová Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 330596 40 Kč
1.60 km, 9 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE0051 Klimešová Šarlota OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 428716 80 Kč
KTA0151 Svobodová Anna SK Kotnov Tábor B 682635 80 Kč
PCB0151 Ševčíková Kateřina SKP České Budějovice C 434588 80 Kč
VTA0152 Nováková Barbora SC vebr-sport C 2025206 80 Kč
OPI0050 Körnerová Emma Orientační sporty Písek C 80 Kč
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 442882 80 Kč
KRE0052 Nováková Kateřina OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428714 80 Kč
OCB0051 Ash Kristina OC České Budějovice C 410400 80 Kč
1.70 km, 10 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice C 426398 80 Kč
2.00 km, 11 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
8DC9050 Čtveráková Iveta DOBneregistrovani zapůjčit 130 Kč
KSU7653 Míková Lenka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 887942 80 Kč
SJH8651 Kovářová Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 7201828 80 Kč
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 515504 80 Kč
KTA8851 Zemanová Lenka SK Kotnov Tábor C 232351 80 Kč
KTA9051 Zemanová Petra SK Kotnov Tábor P 80 Kč
KSH7753 Hulcová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 53726 80 Kč
PGP9054 Flašarová Kristýna SK Praga C 49617 80 Kč
1.70 km, 10 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA7151 Svobodová Martina SK Kotnov Tábor C 682657 80 Kč
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51411 80 Kč
KTA6951 Hudečková Helena SK Kotnov Tábor C 301647 80 Kč
PVD7151 Nováková Pavlína OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207833 80 Kč
KTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025213 80 Kč
SJH7550 Blažková Markéta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2067998 80 Kč
1.60 km, 9 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE6351 Troupová Vladěna OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51412 80 Kč
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 80 Kč
KRE6851 Zimmermannová Milena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416244 80 Kč
1.40 km, 7 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH5350 Kovářová Milena SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 232411 80 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 80 Kč
KTA4351 Hudečková Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 416338 80 Kč
1.10 km, 9 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice C 51330 40 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 232980 40 Kč
1.60 km, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice C 436432 40 Kč
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 443062 40 Kč
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 436440 40 Kč
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 420435 40 Kč
KRE0400 Kolařík Mikuláš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428717 40 Kč
1.60 km, 13 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA0201 Lukeš Prokop SC vebr-sport C 2025209 40 Kč
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 416307 40 Kč
1.70 km, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA0002 Bušík David SK Kotnov Tábor B 2025201 80 Kč
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331357 80 Kč
2.00 km, 11 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OCB9701 Ash Adam OC České Budějovice C 51409 80 Kč
2.40 km, 14 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 80 Kč
KRE7701 Klimeš Petr OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 682673 80 Kč
BBM9500 Záděra Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering R 980371 80 Kč
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteering B 980376 80 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering A 886286 80 Kč
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 7230 80 Kč
PVD9601 Novák Radek OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207869 80 Kč
TCB9201 Pšenička Vít SK Technik České Budějovice C 361933 80 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 80 Kč
KTA6901 Vébr Jiří SK Kotnov Tábor C 515484 80 Kč
SJH8901 Kovář Jaroslav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 7201821 80 Kč
KTA9201 Hudeček Petr SK Kotnov Tábor C 410750 80 Kč
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 80 Kč
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice C 682373 80 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 80 Kč
KTA8901 Krška Vojtěch SK Kotnov Tábor 416339 80 Kč
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 434813 80 Kč
KSH8401 Hulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 7200585 80 Kč
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 80 Kč
CST7401 Šafařík Ivo OB Strakonice C 434828 80 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 887941 80 Kč
KRE9303 Jíša Ondřej OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428710 80 Kč
KRE9301 Zimmermann Martin OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428720 80 Kč
2.00 km, 11 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PCB6701 Ševčík Marek SKP České Budějovice C 7200379 80 Kč
26A Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 1500223 80 Kč
TCB6301 Pšenička Jiří SK Technik České Budějovice C 52193 80 Kč
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 80 Kč
KTA7201 Kosobud Dušan SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025212 80 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 80 Kč
1.80 km, 10 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 80 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 52115 80 Kč
KRE5901 Mražík Karel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51419 80 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 80 Kč
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 232336 80 Kč
KTA6301 Bušík Milan SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025202 80 Kč
1.70 km, 9 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice C 53730 80 Kč
BBM5700 Gawel Jiří BETA URSUS Orienteering C 301272 80 Kč
1.60 km, 9 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 443066 80 Kč
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331289 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 96, vklad: 6730 Kč