Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Datum:
26.04.2015
Místo konání:
Ústrašice
Pořadatel:
KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     DF     H10     H12     H14     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     HF     P    
2.50 km, 5 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 40 Kč
2.90 km, 10 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice C 232975 40 Kč
PCB0451 Ševčíková Eliška SKP České Budějovice C 53727 40 Kč
KTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025208 40 Kč
CST0351 Šafaříková Lucie OB Strakonice C 439103 40 Kč
3.40 km, 10 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PCB0151 Ševčíková Kateřina SKP České Budějovice C 434588 40 Kč
KRE0150 Štráchalová Diana OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 428719 40 Kč
VTA0152 Nováková Barbora SC vebr-sport C 2025206 40 Kč
KTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SK Kotnov Tábor B 2025207 40 Kč
VTA0254 Rudová Magdaléna SC vebr-sport C 2025203 40 Kč
3.60 km, 10 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE0051 Klimešová Šarlota OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 428716 80 Kč
KRE0052 Nováková Kateřina OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428714 80 Kč
CST0050 Pelcová Kateřina OB Strakonice C 436444 80 Kč
OCB0051 Ash Kristina OC České Budějovice C 410400 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice C 426398 80 Kč
4.90 km, 12 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH9352 Šrámková Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553458 80 Kč
LEN8851 Martanová Michaela SKI Klub Lenora C 416236 80 Kč
MLA8750 Pluháčková Markéta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7201209 80 Kč
PGP9054 Flašarová Kristýna SK Praga C 49617 80 Kč
KSU7653 Míková Lenka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 887942 80 Kč
CST9551 Jeníčková Kateřina OB Strakonice C 862086 80 Kč
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec R 920682 120 Kč
4.20 km, 14 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE7501 Klimešová Lenka OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51418 80 Kč
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51420 80 Kč
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51411 80 Kč
OPI8050 Kopecká Květa Orientační sporty Písek C 2800333 80 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 80 Kč
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 49615 80 Kč
PVD7151 Nováková Pavlína OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207833 80 Kč
ZBP7751 Jílková Radka OOB SK Zbraslav C 2075667 80 Kč
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 80 Kč
VCB7254 Votíková Monika OB České Budějovice C 426341 80 Kč
3.90 km, 12 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 80 Kč
KRE6351 Troupová Vladěna OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51412 80 Kč
KRE6851 Zimmermannová Milena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416244 80 Kč
ASU6099 Strachotová Eva Magnus Orienteering C 52560 80 Kč
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426396 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TCB5751 Pokorná Eva SK Technik České Budějovice C 52184 80 Kč
2.90 km, 10 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OCB4351 Boučková Ludmila OC České Budějovice C 51432 80 Kč
3.50 km, 5 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice C 416309 40 Kč
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice C 416310 40 Kč
KTA0751 Doleželová Vendula SK Kotnov Tábor C 05296 40 Kč
NNN0751 Dvořáčková Adéla Neregistrovaní 515080 40 Kč
2.50 km, 5 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice C 51330 40 Kč
3.40 km, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE0400 Kolařík Mikuláš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416307 40 Kč
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice C 436432 40 Kč
3.60 km, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 416307 40 Kč
VTA0201 Lukeš Prokop SC vebr-sport B 2025209 40 Kč
4.20 km, 14 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OCB9701 Ash Adam OC České Budějovice C 51409 80 Kč
6.20 km, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PVD9601 Novák Radek OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207869 80 Kč
OCB9501 Bouček Jakub OC České Budějovice C 416348 80 Kč
6.20 km, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE7701 Klimeš Petr OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 682673 80 Kč
DKP8308 Havlůj František Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9200529 80 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 80 Kč
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 80 Kč
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice C 682373 80 Kč
TJN8300 Strachota Michal OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 52545 80 Kč
PCB8301 Majer Vítek SKP České Budějovice C 2073713 80 Kč
KRE9301 Zimmermann Martin OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428720 80 Kč
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 80 Kč
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 80 Kč
PVD8901 Bláha Petr OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 515172 80 Kč
CST7401 Šafařík Ivo OB Strakonice C 434828 80 Kč
MLA8801 Kunc Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7878 80 Kč
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 434813 120 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 120 Kč
5.60 km, 18 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI7400 Kopecky Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2800341 80 Kč
PCB6701 Ševčík Marek SKP České Budějovice C 7200379 80 Kč
CST7101 Jeníček Jiří OB Strakonice C 862078 80 Kč
4.20 km, 14 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 80 Kč
KCK5701 Flašar Jan KOB Český Krumlov C 49614 80 Kč
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 232336 80 Kč
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 80 Kč
SJH6201 Havlík Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 231209 80 Kč
KRE5901 Mražík Karel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51419 80 Kč
DKP6704 Velichkov Petar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2070840 80 Kč
TCB6101 Pšenička Miloslav SK Technik České Budějovice C 2073741 80 Kč
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 80 Kč
ASU5600 Strachota Jaroslav Magnus Orienteering C 52556 80 Kč
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079498 80 Kč
SJH6101 Romanovský Alois SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331118 120 Kč
3.90 km, 12 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE5301 Moravec Miloš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416247 80 Kč
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 443066 80 Kč
CST4601 Šafařík Bedřich OB Strakonice C 443103 80 Kč
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 446334 80 Kč
3.40 km, 10 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UVP4600 Matějů Ivan Slovan Praha C 7901 80 Kč
CST4002 Pich Josef OB Strakonice C 416332 80 Kč
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331289 80 Kč
TCB4701 Pokorný Karel SK Technik České Budějovice C 301187 80 Kč
OCB4101 Bouček Václav OC České Budějovice C 51410 80 Kč
3.50 km, 5 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 426399 40 Kč
ZBP1200 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav 995800 40 Kč
KRE1100 Novák Michal OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416245 40 Kč
VCB0005 Gottfried Adam OB České Budějovice C 426392 40 Kč
3.50 km, 5 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 232980 40 Kč
KRE0600 Novák Vítek OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 40 Kč
3.40 km, 10 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE8850 Dulovcová Michaela OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 416242 40 Kč
53X7800 Herink Jaroslav Pisek neregistrovany zapůjčit 70 Kč
KRE9950 Jelenová Natálie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416249 40 Kč
KRE0050 Moravcová Šárka OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416248 40 Kč
SJH Havlíková Šarlota SOS Jindřichův Hradec 436948 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 101, vklad: 7070 Kč