Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
03.10.2015
Místo konání:
Leština u Skály
Pořadatel:
JHB - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
2.00 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol
(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0707 Bořil David UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 886281 40 Kč
JHB0851 Honzáková Nelka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 04686 40 Kč
PZR0850 Sobotková Gabriela UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53139 40 Kč
RUZ0900 Fraj David TJ Růžená C zapůjčit 70 Kč
TTR0901 Prášil Šimon OOB Třebíč C 0000000118 40 Kč
TTR0701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000053153 40 Kč
TTR0951 Dvořáčková Eliška OOB Třebíč C 0000224888 40 Kč
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč C 0000049689 40 Kč
OSN0808 Přibyl Daniel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53173 40 Kč
SJI0600 Jirků František OK Jihlava C 110 40 Kč
SJI0850 Pejchalová Zuzana OK Jihlava C 7926 40 Kč
SJI0901 Prášil Adam OK Jihlava C 2088159 40 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava C 142 40 Kč
SJH1002 Kopenec Šimon SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2088209 40 Kč
OSN0757 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53158 40 Kč
OSN1050 Dvořáčková Eva SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53177 40 Kč
OSN0777 Janíčková Jolana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53602 40 Kč
KTA1151 Doleželová Jolana SK Kotnov Tábor C 05297 40 Kč
SJI0950 Coufalová Júlia OK Jihlava C zapůjčit 70 Kč
CHT Pilná Anna OOB SK Chrast 40 Kč
JHB0000 Kůžel Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 40 Kč
SJH1101 Beran Antonín SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2067961 40 Kč
2FX8200 Kůžel Filip Koohan Racing zapůjčit 70 Kč
CHT1054 Korecká Eva OOB SK Chrast C 51924 40 Kč
CHT1053 Vítková Eva OOB SK Chrast C 40 Kč
SJI1401 Prošek Filip OK Jihlava C 51774 40 Kč
SJH0952 Vaněčková Barbora SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
2IX1100 Komárková Radka NER-ROK 2025364 40 Kč
SJH0852 Bubeníková Denisa SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
SJH0853 Bubeníková Nicol SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
SJH0901 Rychtárik Tadeáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
SJH1201 Rychtárik Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
RUZ1050 Kubešová Kristýna TJ Růžená C 51920 40 Kč
RUZ1251 Kubešová Klára TJ Růžená C zapůjčit 70 Kč
RUZ1250 Polednová Helena TJ Růžená C 53500 40 Kč
OSN0600 Močuba Jan Nepomuk SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52143 40 Kč
SJH Veselý Matyáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec 361950 40 Kč