Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2015/10/03
Place:
Leština u Skály
Organiser:
JHB - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Classes:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
1.80 km, 80 m, 8 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 40 CZK
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 206416 40 CZK
JHB0551 Honzáková Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49805 40 CZK
PZR0651 Doleželová Anna UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 220400 40 CZK
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232732 40 CZK
CTB0752 Běloušková Kateřina SK OB Chotěboř C 2082930 40 CZK
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 40 CZK
SJI0553 Jindřichová Eliška OK Jihlava C 141 40 CZK
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava C 2059732 40 CZK
2.00 km, 80 m, 7 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RUZ0650 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka TJ Růžená rent 70 CZK
OSN0551 Přibylová Anežka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52000 40 CZK
SJI0751 Oranyová Sylva OK Jihlava C 52192 40 CZK
SJI0652 Pejchalová Veronika OK Jihlava C 115 40 CZK
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava C 336770 40 CZK
SJH0752 Kopencová Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2088158 40 CZK
KTA0751 Doleželová Vendula SK Kotnov Tábor C 05296 40 CZK
SJH0951 Beranová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2087674 50 CZK
SJH0753 Urbanová Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 80 CZK
2.30 km, 80 m, 10 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 1400419 40 CZK
SJH0453 Komárková Jindra SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 426377 40 CZK
SJH0452 Kubičková Kristýna SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 436945 40 CZK
SJH0454 Novotná Jitka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436945 40 CZK
CTB0353 Sabolová Marie SK OB Chotěboř C 436413 40 CZK
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052239 40 CZK
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 40 CZK
OSN0450 Marečková Ema SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2011896 40 CZK
CHT0452 Pilná Klára OOB SK Chrast C 436958 40 CZK
2.50 km, 70 m, 12 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR0152 Polanská Nelly UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2088199 40 CZK
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 2051486 40 CZK
RUZ0251 Jelínková Adéla TJ Růžená C 232331 40 CZK
CHT0251 Starková Terezie OOB SK Chrast B 52311 40 CZK
OSN0250 Slámová Taťána SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 53156 40 CZK
RUZ0250 Pittnerová Adéla TJ Růžená C 129 40 CZK
SJI0250 Dočkalová Klára OK Jihlava C 125 40 CZK
3.10 km, 95 m, 14 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR9951 Nechutová Aneta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 439123 70 CZK
CTB0051 Boháčová Anna SK OB Chotěboř B 8884 70 CZK
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 53247 70 CZK
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7203324 70 CZK
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava A 7205966 70 CZK
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 442882 70 CZK
3.10 km, 95 m, 14 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH9853 Dundáčková Julie SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 420443 70 CZK
PZR9858 Bořilová Markéta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 515084 70 CZK
SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava B 336763 70 CZK
SJI9854 Vacková Anna OK Jihlava A 336765 70 CZK
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331328 70 CZK
CHT9751 Moravčíková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 88 CZK
4.00 km, 130 m, 19 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
8RC8650 Nešetřilová Markéta BZP rent 100 CZK
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 70 CZK
SJH9751 Parkanová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 7770033 70 CZK
RUZ8051 Polednová Hana TJ Růžená C 51780 70 CZK
OSN8972 Wurzelová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52144 70 CZK
CHT8751 Šmídová Stanislava OOB SK Chrast C 4537 70 CZK
CTB9254 Ondráčková Lucie SK OB Chotěboř C 53127 70 CZK
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 2081369 70 CZK
PZR9251 Urbanová Johana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232496 70 CZK
SJH9352 Šrámková Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553458 70 CZK
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec R 920682 70 CZK
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 70 CZK
SJH8651 Kovářová Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 7201828 70 CZK
CHT8251 Matrasová Vendula OOB SK Chrast C 51982 70 CZK
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava C 7260022 70 CZK
SJI7951 Srbová Alena OK Jihlava C 2059731 70 CZK
SJH8251 Míková Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079502 70 CZK
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 515504 88 CZK
CTB8351 Šťastná Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 2082926 88 CZK
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava C 886269 88 CZK
3.10 km, 95 m, 14 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT8651 Binková Jana OOB SK Chrast C 52312 70 CZK
SJH7550 Blažková Markéta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2067998 70 CZK
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 70 CZK
CTB8051 Klusáčková Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 232874 70 CZK
CHT8152 Krejsová Martina OOB SK Chrast C 52175 70 CZK
CHT8551 Martincová Kristýna OOB SK Chrast C 63591 70 CZK
TTR7551 Palátová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000004673 70 CZK
RUZ7951 Hofhanzlová Hana TJ Růžená 2092371 70 CZK
RUZ7150 Pittnerová Lenka TJ Růžená C 2017679 70 CZK
RUZ6450 Hronová Iva TJ Růžená C 2070801 70 CZK
SJI8751 Kaňáková Petra OK Jihlava C 301207 70 CZK
SJI7852 Vítková Lenka OK Jihlava C 2081356 70 CZK
3.50 km, 120 m, 18 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2052393 70 CZK
CHT7151 Švecová Iva OOB SK Chrast C 53167 70 CZK
PZR7171 Doleželová Iva UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 438601 70 CZK
SJH7752 Kubičková Martina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331321 70 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 70 CZK
OSN7853 Přibylová Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2023960 70 CZK
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205038 70 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 109 70 CZK
CHT6654 Wurzelová Dana OOB SK Chrast C 52250 70 CZK
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 70 CZK
OSN7850 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52230 70 CZK
OSN7356 Janíčková Jitka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53603 70 CZK
OSN7550 Marečková Kateřina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51992 70 CZK
2.70 km, 85 m, 15 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH7052 Dundáčková Hana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442862 70 CZK
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2075659 70 CZK
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 2080977 70 CZK
CHT6051 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 53452 70 CZK
CHT5852 Jansová Alena OOB SK Chrast C 51897 70 CZK
KUO6499 Mutinská Zdeňka KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51751 70 CZK
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 70 CZK
TTR6151 Syslová Iva OOB Třebíč C 0000052237 70 CZK
TTR6152 Klusáčková Jitka OOB Třebíč C 0000303944 70 CZK
OSN5964 Černíková Zdeňka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8012 70 CZK
SJI6355 Jahodová Marie OK Jihlava C 52968 70 CZK
SJH6951 Hojná Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079509 70 CZK
TBM6870 Nykodýmová Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232038 88 CZK
2.10 km, 75 m, 13 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
FJI5252 Podhorská Věra SK FREE Jihlava C 232900 70 CZK
OSN5950 Hrušková Zdeňka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 590124 70 CZK
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 70 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 70 CZK
RUZ5552 Jelínková Jana TJ Růžená C 51922 70 CZK
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 0000052253 70 CZK
SJH5350 Kovářová Milena SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 232411 70 CZK
2.40 km, 105 m, 10 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR0501 Rosecký Adam UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 128 40 CZK
CTB0601 Novák Matyáš SK OB Chotěboř C 2081396 40 CZK
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč C 0000051771 40 CZK
TTR0601 Palát Přemek OOB Třebíč C 0002084938 40 CZK
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052248 40 CZK
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 40 CZK
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059733 40 CZK
SJI0505 Venhauer Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 2011866 40 CZK
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava C 2061841 40 CZK
OSN0505 Dvořáček Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2011898 40 CZK
SJI0601 Hendrych Vít OK Jihlava C rent 70 CZK
2.00 km, 80 m, 7 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH0803 Parkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330558 40 CZK
RUZ0902 Hofhanzl Antonín TJ Růžená rent 70 CZK
RUZ0801 Pelikán Jan TJ Růžená rent 70 CZK
SJI0900 Dočkal Matouš OK Jihlava C 124 40 CZK
SJI0502 Ficenc Richard OK Jihlava C 140 40 CZK
SJI0504 Novotný Jakub OK Jihlava C 112 40 CZK
SJI0702 Prášil Jakub OK Jihlava C 52969 40 CZK
SJI0703 Coufal Petr OK Jihlava C 2087645 40 CZK
CHT0801 Vítek Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast C 50 CZK
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 80 CZK
2.50 km, 70 m, 12 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 420435 40 CZK
RUZ0301 Jelínek Kryštof TJ Růžená B 49887 40 CZK
RUZ0500 Jelínek Filip TJ Růžená C 232335 40 CZK
CHT0401 Hybeš Michal OOB SK Chrast B 336711 40 CZK
OSN0300 Přibyl Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2031346 40 CZK
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 51770 40 CZK
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 443062 40 CZK
2.90 km, 115 m, 17 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR0106 Rosecký Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8699 40 CZK
PZR0202 Kopecký Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2087700 40 CZK
PZR0203 Divácký Štěpán UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 219332 40 CZK
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2052352 40 CZK
PZR0105 Kalas Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52970 40 CZK
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 436433 40 CZK
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč C rent 70 CZK
TTR0201 Palát Bohuslav OOB Třebíč B 0000004538 40 CZK
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 0000416215 40 CZK
PZR0101 Bořil Šimon UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 411758 40 CZK
OSN0202 Močuba Václav Josef SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7202889 40 CZK
SJI0104 Lepšík Daniel OK Jihlava C 111 40 CZK
SJI0200 Tkáč Juraj OK Jihlava C 2080961 40 CZK
SJI0101 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava B 2061788 40 CZK
OSN0201 Mareček Šimon SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7205032 40 CZK
3.10 km, 120 m, 17 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT9903 Hybeš David OOB SK Chrast C 53168 70 CZK
SJH0001 Veselý Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 442888 70 CZK
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 1413712 70 CZK
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř B 339559 70 CZK
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331357 70 CZK
CTB9903 Čermák Jiří SK OB Chotěboř B 51138 70 CZK
CHT0002 Burkoň Jan OOB SK Chrast C 70 CZK
CHT0003 Burkoň Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast C 70 CZK
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava A 2075680 70 CZK
JHB Kubák Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 336772 70 CZK
3.10 km, 120 m, 17 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR9701 Nechuta David UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 232891 70 CZK
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331797 70 CZK
SJI9801 Foltýn Tomáš OK Jihlava B 219260 70 CZK
5.40 km, 180 m, 25 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 7206543 70 CZK
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52161 70 CZK
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 981817 70 CZK
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 70 CZK
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast B 53141 70 CZK
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 70 CZK
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 2081397 70 CZK
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 70 CZK
CHT7301 Chaloupka Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52333 70 CZK
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 53155 70 CZK
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 7201807 70 CZK
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 70 CZK
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515497 70 CZK
CHT8502 Martinec Petr OOB SK Chrast C 52168 70 CZK
CHT9202 Krejsa Vladimír OOB SK Chrast C 52158 70 CZK
BZR8000 Choutka Jaroslav Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 53664 70 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 70 CZK
PZR9505 Málek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 330693 70 CZK
TTR9303 Vacek Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000000117 70 CZK
OSN8001 Močuba Stanislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7202897 70 CZK
SJH8901 Kovář Jaroslav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 7201821 70 CZK
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava R 7003044 70 CZK
SJI9501 Koumar František OK Jihlava B 682090 70 CZK
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 889294 70 CZK
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava C 1700080 70 CZK
SJI7415 Prášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 52152 70 CZK
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 500580 70 CZK
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059730 70 CZK
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava R 7200366 70 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 681888 70 CZK
OSN6900 Mareček Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51991 70 CZK
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava A 7200364 70 CZK
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 88 CZK
CTB9201 Žanda Matěj SK OB Chotěboř C 53200 88 CZK
CTB7901 Šťastný Karel SK OB Chotěboř C 2087711 88 CZK
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 886813 88 CZK
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 2082923 88 CZK
3.10 km, 120 m, 17 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR7302 Rosecký Karel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8707 70 CZK
3MC8000 Coufal Petr FBŠ Jihlava rent 100 CZK
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442870 70 CZK
EKP8401 Merenus Štěpán VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 1984420 70 CZK
PZR9502 Skryja Ondřej UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232483 70 CZK
SJI7202 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava C 2061824 70 CZK
4.70 km, 160 m, 20 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331394 70 CZK
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 70 CZK
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 70 CZK
SJH7701 Vaněček Roman SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 100 CZK
SJH7101 Veselý Oldřich SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442847 70 CZK
OSN7801 Přibyl Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2023952 70 CZK
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205006 70 CZK
TTR7901 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 0007205015 70 CZK
TTR7701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000052240 70 CZK
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000995847 70 CZK
RUZ7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám TJ Růžená 2092366 70 CZK
SJI7700 Novotný Jakub OK Jihlava C 113 70 CZK
SJI6901 Vacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 70 CZK
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 2061827 70 CZK
SJH6901 Kubičko Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51141 88 CZK
SJH7801 Beran Pavel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2061793 88 CZK
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava C 888644 88 CZK
4.20 km, 150 m, 23 controls
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH6902 Dundáček Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336790 70 CZK
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 70 CZK
PZR7008 Sobotka Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53709 70 CZK
SJH6801 Parkan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51140 70 CZK
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52146 70 CZK
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 2073715 70 CZK
SJH6201 Havlík Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 231209 70 CZK
KUO6501 Mutinský Viktor KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51752 70 CZK
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 70 CZK
OSN6901 Sláma Jaroslav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1232505 70 CZK
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079498 70 CZK
SJH6601 Trojan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 434831 70 CZK
TTR6202 Sysel Svatobor OOB Třebíč C 0000052235 70 CZK
TTR6701 Drábek Petr OOB Třebíč C 0000682672 70 CZK
OSN6025 Černík Zdeněk SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8011 70 CZK
SJI6207 Bořil Petr OK Jihlava C 6607 70 CZK
SJI6115 Kaňák Petr OK Jihlava C 7003047 70 CZK
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 70 CZK
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 70 CZK
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 70 CZK
SJH7002 Hojný Jaroslav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995874 70 CZK
SJI6601 Suchý Jiří OK Jihlava C 301242 88 CZK
TBM6307 Nykodým Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53263 88 CZK
3.50 km, 120 m, 18 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH5901 Nosek Vladimír SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442873 70 CZK
FJI5106 Blecha Ladislav SK FREE Jihlava C 51989 70 CZK
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 70 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 70 CZK
RUZ5306 Kubálek Zdeněk TJ Růžená C 897365 70 CZK
RUZ5504 Jelínek Luboš TJ Růžená C 51921 70 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 70 CZK
CHT4802 Vítek Josef OOB SK Chrast C 51948 70 CZK
CHT5101 Zlesák Milan OOB SK Chrast C 51951 70 CZK
PZR5309 Novohradský Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232741 70 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 410398 70 CZK
TTR5401 Koudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052251 70 CZK
TTR5201 Orálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 0000052252 70 CZK
TTR5601 Klusáček Martin OOB Třebíč C 0000303960 70 CZK
CHT5301 Matras Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51953 70 CZK
SJI4911 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava C 52173 70 CZK
SJI6000 Šenkýř Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2044881 70 CZK
RUZ5105 Kodys Václav TJ Růžená C 51920 70 CZK
CHT5502 Záhorec František OOB SK Chrast C 5553157 88 CZK
2.70 km, 85 m, 15 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331289 70 CZK
CHT4801 Starka František OOB SK Chrast C 51949 70 CZK
PZR4321 Pospíšil Jiří UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49847 70 CZK
2.00 km, 80 m, 7 controls
(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR0707 Bořil David UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 886281 40 CZK
JHB0851 Honzáková Nelka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 04686 40 CZK
PZR0850 Sobotková Gabriela UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53139 40 CZK
RUZ0900 Fraj David TJ Růžená C rent 70 CZK
TTR0901 Prášil Šimon OOB Třebíč C 0000000118 40 CZK
TTR0701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000053153 40 CZK
TTR0951 Dvořáčková Eliška OOB Třebíč C 0000224888 40 CZK
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč C 0000049689 40 CZK
OSN0808 Přibyl Daniel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53173 40 CZK
SJI0600 Jirků František OK Jihlava C 110 40 CZK
SJI0850 Pejchalová Zuzana OK Jihlava C 7926 40 CZK
SJI0901 Prášil Adam OK Jihlava C 2088159 40 CZK
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava C 142 40 CZK
SJH1002 Kopenec Šimon SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2088209 40 CZK
OSN0757 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53158 40 CZK
OSN1050 Dvořáčková Eva SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53177 40 CZK
OSN0777 Janíčková Jolana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53602 40 CZK
KTA1151 Doleželová Jolana SK Kotnov Tábor C 05297 40 CZK
SJI0950 Coufalová Júlia OK Jihlava C rent 70 CZK
CHT Pilná Anna OOB SK Chrast 40 CZK
JHB0000 Kůžel Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 40 CZK
SJH1101 Beran Antonín SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2067961 40 CZK
2FX8200 Kůžel Filip Koohan Racing rent 70 CZK
CHT1054 Korecká Eva OOB SK Chrast C 51924 40 CZK
CHT1053 Vítková Eva OOB SK Chrast C 40 CZK
SJI1401 Prošek Filip OK Jihlava C 51774 40 CZK
SJH0952 Vaněčková Barbora SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 70 CZK
2IX1100 Komárková Radka NER-ROK 2025364 40 CZK
SJH0852 Bubeníková Denisa SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 70 CZK
SJH0853 Bubeníková Nicol SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 70 CZK
SJH0901 Rychtárik Tadeáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 70 CZK
SJH1201 Rychtárik Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 70 CZK
RUZ1050 Kubešová Kristýna TJ Růžená C 51920 40 CZK
RUZ1251 Kubešová Klára TJ Růžená C rent 70 CZK
RUZ1250 Polednová Helena TJ Růžená C 53500 40 CZK
OSN0600 Močuba Jan Nepomuk SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52143 40 CZK
SJH Veselý Matyáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec 361950 40 CZK
2.70 km, 85 m, 12 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA 4183 40 CZK
SJH7252 Parkanová Romana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331244 40 CZK
TTR6951 Drábková Jitka OOB Třebíč 0002092400 40 CZK
TTR7503 Cícha Radek OOB Třebíč rent 70 CZK
TTR7452 Cíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč rent 70 CZK
TTR0401 Cícha Václav OOB Třebíč rent 70 CZK
TTR6451 Vacková Iva OOB Třebíč C rent 70 CZK
SJI7150 Rachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava C 2011831 40 CZK
SJI Jindřichová Lenka OK Jihlava rent 70 CZK
JHB7702 Honzák Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7201753 40 CZK
OSN8383 Močubová Veronika SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 232029 40 CZK
TTR0151 Drábková Eliška OOB Třebíč rent 70 CZK
TTR0103 Drábek Vojtěch OOB Třebíč rent 70 CZK
TTR0149 Stoklas Adam OOB Třebíč rent 70 CZK
entered total: 323, fee: 19908 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.