Přihlášky závodu: Radostický sprint

Datum:
17.01.2015
Místo konání:
Radostice
Pořadatel:
BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering
Kategorie:
D     H     HDD     K    
(31)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBM0151 Korpasová Lucie TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52077 30 Kč
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 30 Kč
LBM9898 Korpasová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno A 52062 30 Kč
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2056262 30 Kč
VLI7759 Bednaříková Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049576 30 Kč
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 30 Kč
TBM4907 Procházka Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 320135 30 Kč
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301247 30 Kč
ZBM9550 Galatíková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2075663 30 Kč
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C 7200319 30 Kč
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 30 Kč
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 30 Kč
ZBM8160 Kočová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 815422 30 Kč
TBM7659 Čechová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2061854 30 Kč
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 30 Kč
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410324 30 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 30 Kč
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB START Blansko C 920679 30 Kč
HLV8153 Smětáková Ivana KČT - OB Holešov C 52670 30 Kč
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 301286 30 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 30 Kč
MBM8155 Melymuk Lisa O-mikron C 49687 30 Kč
TBM7060 Doušková Vlasta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 30 Kč
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 30 Kč
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52090 30 Kč
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9988889 30 Kč
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 232865 30 Kč
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 30 Kč
18C9750 Bžatková Kateřina SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 247322 30 Kč
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2049566 30 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 30 Kč
(56)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52063 30 Kč
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053551 30 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 30 Kč
ASU9106 Hrobař Štěpán Magnus Orienteering C 995859 30 Kč
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 500568 30 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 30 Kč
ABM9202 Mokrý Stanislav KOB ALFA Brno C 886812 30 Kč
ABM6611 Mokrý Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 232736 30 Kč
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 886814 30 Kč
18C9900 Kinc Martin SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 2042540 30 Kč
ABM6801 Mokrý Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 4783 30 Kč
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 436405 30 Kč
XBM6903 Král Jan PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 7200328 30 Kč
SBR9501 Sklenář Martin SKOB Bruntál A 7200365 30 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52027 30 Kč
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 515090 30 Kč
MBM8533 Burdilák Radek O-mikron C 4781 30 Kč
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 887901 30 Kč
TBM6801 Mika Ladislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301281 30 Kč
MBM8606 Šrubař Michal O-mikron C 2051488 30 Kč
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 301217 30 Kč
ZBM8425 Dvořák Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52011 30 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 30 Kč
TBM7835 Čech Radovan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515094 30 Kč
SKM8014 Stachoň Zdeněk KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7905090 30 Kč
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232747 30 Kč
ZBM7609 Pátek Richard SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1976000 30 Kč
ADA5901 Mareček Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 2032120 30 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 30 Kč
HLV9732 Sedláček Ondřej KČT - OB Holešov B 7200377 30 Kč
HLV7707 Pecka Lukáš KČT - OB Holešov C 04632 30 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 30 Kč
BBM6300 Patočka Petr BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553436 30 Kč
BBM9701 Drozd Michal BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331262 30 Kč
BBM9702 Konečný Daniel BETA URSUS Orienteering B 53271 30 Kč
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteering B 980376 30 Kč
BBM9802 Kún Josef BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2035707 30 Kč
BBM5700 Gawel Jiří BETA URSUS Orienteering C 301272 30 Kč
ZBM8242 Brabec Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 520540 30 Kč
MBM8427 Sáňka Ondřej O-mikron C 682346 30 Kč
1DC7600 Musil Radek Targa Orienteering 7201805 30 Kč
VBM4410 Bauer Emil VSK Mendelu Brno C 49651 30 Kč
MBM8500 Pavelka Jan O-mikron C 897372 30 Kč
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 30 Kč
NNN9500 Šrom Jakub Neregistrovaní 2042538 30 Kč
ZBM7302 Zelený Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403412 30 Kč
ZBM7540 Kasal Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7770000 30 Kč
TBM6903 Gryc Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 995875 30 Kč
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7201210 30 Kč
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 410254 30 Kč
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 30 Kč
18C9901 Bžatek Vojtěch SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 247332 30 Kč
18C7000 Bžatek Miroslav SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 2032125 30 Kč
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042531 30 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 30 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52008 30 Kč
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA0500 Odehnal Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053552 30 Kč
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering C 204957 30 Kč
TBM0621 Vedra Tobiáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446444 30 Kč
TBM0559 Králová Denisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446404 30 Kč
TBM0655 Ehlová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446326 30 Kč
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051511 30 Kč
ZBM0850 Kočová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061840 30 Kč
ZBM1111 Koča František SK Žabovřesky Brno zapůjčit 30 Kč
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051495 30 Kč
ZBM0752 Finstrlová Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067231 30 Kč
TBM0888 Čechová Johana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49555 30 Kč
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 30 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061789 30 Kč
ADA0851 Odehnalová Tereza OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053553 30 Kč
RBK0501 Pekárek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 410350 30 Kč
HLV1000 Sedláček Matěj KČT - OB Holešov C 53833 30 Kč
LBM0701 Salajka Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52068 30 Kč
LBM1000 Salajka Viktor TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52044 30 Kč
TBM0659 Doušková Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C zapůjčit 30 Kč
ZBM0405 Zelený Vladan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 30 Kč
ZBM1200 Stachoň Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno 7906090 30 Kč
TBM0554 Dušková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232389 30 Kč
TBM0607 Štěpánek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53232 30 Kč
TBM0809 Štěpánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53276 30 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0059 Bednaříková Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049577 30 Kč
VLI0359 Bednaříková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049578 30 Kč
ABM0063 Mokrá Michaela KOB ALFA Brno 896977 30 Kč
TBM0357 Vedrová Ela KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 438603 30 Kč
XBM7650 Králová Dana PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 446404 30 Kč
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232032 30 Kč
TBM0404 Ehl Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410340 30 Kč
TBM0460 Miková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 410323 30 Kč
ZBM7590 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno zapůjčit 30 Kč
VBM0301 Lička Adam VSK Mendelu Brno 7202856 30 Kč
RBK6602 Pekárek Aleš SK Radioklub Blansko C 4643 30 Kč
BBM0051 Drozdová Alena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 53285 30 Kč
BBM9950 Ševčíková Kateřina BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2059740 30 Kč
76X8900 Jurčová Michaela Neregistr_S.A.D.A. zapůjčit 30 Kč
76X9200 Novák Josef Neregistr_S.A.D.A. zapůjčit 30 Kč
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 49358 30 Kč
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 128, vklad: 3840 Kč