Event entries: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy

Date:
2016/04/30
Place:
Trutnov - Horní Staré Město
Organiser:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Classes:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D14B     D16A     D16B     D18A     D18B     D20A     D20B     D21E     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35B     D40B     D45B     D50B     D55B     D60B     D65B     D70B     D75B     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14B     H16A     H16B     H18A     H18B     H20A     H20B     H21E     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35B     H40B     H45B     H50B     H55B     H60B     H65B     H70B     H75B     H80B     HDR     P     T3     T6    
3.45 km, 6 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682083 80 CZK
VRL0952 Hančová Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 9246 80 CZK
DKP0950 Janatová Violka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9785 80 CZK
DKP0750 Štoková Sofie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515403 80 CZK
VRL0851 Čivrná Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2045230 80 CZK
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga C 51639 80 CZK
JIL0750 Votočková Amélie OK Jilemnice C 426360 80 CZK
VSP0950 Kučerová Kateřina USK Praha C 1398983 80 CZK
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 1400404 80 CZK
LTU1050 Čapková Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 9779 0 CZK
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč C 0000049689 80 CZK
LPU0751 Zitková Andrea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049541 80 CZK
EKP0961 Kalinová Ella VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515458 80 CZK
2.07 km, 7 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420434 80 CZK
TAP0850 Bulířová Žofie KOB Tretra Praha C rent 120 CZK
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany C 2069057 80 CZK
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 80 CZK
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 80 CZK
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha C 888639 80 CZK
VSP0752 Gajdová Michaela USK Praha C 51730 80 CZK
RIC0652 Polívková Beáta OB Říčany C 2073696 80 CZK
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice C 52122 80 CZK
PGP0850 Malečková Pavlína SK Praga C 2067959 120 CZK
PHK0651 Kučerová Amálie Evelína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9424 120 CZK
2.59 km, 7 controls
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 425599 80 CZK
PGP0552 Pokorná Nela SK Praga C 682654 80 CZK
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice C 232975 80 CZK
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078460 80 CZK
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 2060260 80 CZK
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha B 428269 80 CZK
FSP0450 Cincibusová Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8666 80 CZK
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 206416 80 CZK
SJH0453 Komárková Jindra SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 426377 80 CZK
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 80 CZK
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice B 2078459 80 CZK
PGP0551 Ptáčková Veronika SK Praga C 51666 80 CZK
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056274 80 CZK
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060388 80 CZK
VSP0455 Beranová Hana USK Praha C 2021833 80 CZK
VSP0453 Kopecká Valentýna USK Praha C 2021847 80 CZK
EKP0551 Pecková Tereza VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51600 80 CZK
KAM0551 Balejová Julie OK Kamenice C 2061855 80 CZK
KAM0455 Jedličková Kristýna OK Kamenice B 2075621 80 CZK
KAM0650 Škáchová Viktorie OK Kamenice B 434803 80 CZK
KAM0651 Škáchová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 1413720 80 CZK
PGP0550 Malečková Hana SK Praga B 2067999 120 CZK
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078482 120 CZK
VRL0453 Knobová Agáta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2053583 120 CZK
KAM0550 Rendová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 446427 120 CZK
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 425542 120 CZK
3.62 km, 8 controls
(61)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUV0252 Šritrová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov C 51808 100 CZK
VLI0359 Bednaříková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering B 9201326 100 CZK
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov B 2035709 100 CZK
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202886 100 CZK
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 416271 100 CZK
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 100 CZK
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2043610 100 CZK
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 100 CZK
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7200326 100 CZK
PGP0350 Pokorná Linda SK Praga C 899177 100 CZK
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 1398986 100 CZK
VLI0251 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078462 100 CZK
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha B rent 140 CZK
VRL0351 Pilná Natálie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2096240 100 CZK
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice B 2078470 100 CZK
TUR0251 Linková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov B 2032102 100 CZK
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 7260007 100 CZK
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 2051486 100 CZK
SJH0352 Veselá Aneta SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442866 100 CZK
SJH0251 Kinštová Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2800337 100 CZK
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník A 2058463 100 CZK
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 100 CZK
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 100 CZK
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035733 100 CZK
TJN0256 Nedomlelová Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2069091 100 CZK
TJN0251 Rydlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2035725 100 CZK
TJN0350 Vitebská Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 1398987 100 CZK
KAM0250 Semíková Lucie OK Kamenice A 515426 100 CZK
KAM0350 Hankovcová Helena OK Kamenice B 442879 100 CZK
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 416314 100 CZK
DOR0250 Kastnerová Jessica OK Dobříš B 2042536 100 CZK
DOR0351 Nentvichová Julie OK Dobříš B 2045307 100 CZK
SJC0252 Janků Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056293 100 CZK
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002056290 100 CZK
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 362000 100 CZK
PHK0351 Besedová Katka OK 99 Hradec Králové B 336788 100 CZK
PHK0353 Horáková Veronika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2087682 100 CZK
PHK0255 Vandasová Adéla OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8623000 100 CZK
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 219207 100 CZK
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7203463 100 CZK
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2032180 100 CZK
LPU0354 Vodičková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2025372 100 CZK
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2020709 100 CZK
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 1400419 100 CZK
SHK0450 Kroniková Sylvie OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2025341 0 CZK
SHK0351 Suchá Simona OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049543 0 CZK
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7206547 0 CZK
SHK0251 Raková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049526 0 CZK
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 410360 0 CZK
VSP0254 Beranová Eva USK Praha C 2021832 100 CZK
VSP0250 Titzová Adéla USK Praha B 2035748 100 CZK
RIC0250 Sládečková Barbora OB Říčany C 448934 100 CZK
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2051523 100 CZK
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč B 0000052239 100 CZK
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 7201779 100 CZK
STH0351 Hrnčířová Ivana SK Studenec B 425585 100 CZK
EKP0351 Janečková Josefína VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2067977 100 CZK
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 49632 100 CZK
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2080901 100 CZK
KAM0252 Chaloupková Hana OK Kamenice B 442850 150 CZK
DOR0350 Jirasová Anežka OK Dobříš B 2045303 150 CZK
4.76 km, 9 controls
(43)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RIC0151 Vyhnálková Marie OB Říčany A 2019236 200 CZK
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín B 7203458 200 CZK
TAP0051 Dědková Teodora KOB Tretra Praha A 361961 200 CZK
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7203324 200 CZK
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101109 200 CZK
TRI0054 Bruková Magda TJ TŽ Třinec A 7205020 200 CZK
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 515497 200 CZK
SOP0050 Hájková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 515149 200 CZK
SOP0151 Poláková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 7204985 200 CZK
HOR0050 Rückerová Šárka TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2025352 200 CZK
TBM0151 Korpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101707 200 CZK
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice A 7201818 200 CZK
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering A 2056262 200 CZK
CHC0051 Chaloupková Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň A 320290 200 CZK
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 442882 200 CZK
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 200 CZK
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2056275 200 CZK
TJN0151 Rydlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035701 200 CZK
STB0199 Dolejší Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 7205007 200 CZK
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 436447 200 CZK
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice A 232425 200 CZK
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice A 7090701 200 CZK
SJC0151 Vejražková Róza Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056270 200 CZK
SJC0153 Kochová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002059737 200 CZK
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 200 CZK
LPU0054 Borovičková Valerie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 682622 200 CZK
LPU0151 Držková Berenika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7200905 200 CZK
LPU0157 Kubíčková Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2091564 200 CZK
LPU0057 Peterová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 897364 200 CZK
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7201814 200 CZK
ZBM0060 Auerműllerová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno A 410338 200 CZK
SHK0150 Kroniková Štěpánka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2017683 0 CZK
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032191 0 CZK
VSP0150 Horáková Barbora USK Praha B 331064 200 CZK
RIC0051 Šrámková Hana OB Říčany A 2031355 200 CZK
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 416210 200 CZK
ASU0097 Plhalová Šárka Magnus Orienteering A 920661 200 CZK
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava A 7205966 200 CZK
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice A 434818 200 CZK
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín A 7200901 300 CZK
ASU0099 Hrabošová Magdalena Magnus Orienteering A 2045171 300 CZK
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007207356 300 CZK
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007203465 300 CZK
3.77 km, 8 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200323 180 CZK
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2800315 180 CZK
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 180 CZK
MFP0150 Šimšová Barbora Matfyz Praha B 428243 180 CZK
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň B 2011852 180 CZK
PZR0152 Polanská Nelly UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2088199 180 CZK
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno B 2042535 180 CZK
TJN0152 Mašínová Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2056303 180 CZK
TJN0153 Šklíbová Míša OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2053560 180 CZK
BOR0151 Jeřábková Nina OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 1333269 180 CZK
TAP0153 Rosendorfová Lenka KOB Tretra Praha B 2099481 180 CZK
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 180 CZK
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 2020708 180 CZK
KUO0099 Nováková Markéta KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2075693 180 CZK
SJC0156 Matějková Barbora Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002075653 180 CZK
TAP0150 Halamová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha B 416009 180 CZK
PHK0051 Hápová Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2075681 180 CZK
LPU0050 Filipová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2091516 180 CZK
SHK0151 Zimová Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049549 0 CZK
VSP0051 Kosíková Eliška USK Praha C 9101185 180 CZK
STH0051 Hrnčířová Magda SK Studenec B 7204974 180 CZK
LME0050 Machová Marie SK Los Mělník B 2060278 180 CZK
CHT0153 Ďoubalíková Marie OOB SK Chrast C 339541 180 CZK
KUO0151 Brožková Lucie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2087714 180 CZK
NPA0151 Nováková Světlana SK LOB Nová Paka B 9712 180 CZK
JIL0053 Šťastná Hana OK Jilemnice C 426352 180 CZK
MFP0050 Pelikánová Máša Matfyz Praha B 428223 270 CZK
6.25 km, 12 controls
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany A 9101106 200 CZK
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov A 7202880 200 CZK
TUR9952 Thořová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov A 7206529 200 CZK
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 200 CZK
AOP9951 Čechová Klára Orientační Běh Opava A 2045206 200 CZK
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga A 331147 200 CZK
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9988889 200 CZK
TRI9852 Liberdová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec A 7207348 200 CZK
TRI9850 Szarzecová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec A 53280 200 CZK
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 2061783 200 CZK
LBM9898 Korpasová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno A 9101703 200 CZK
UOL9950 Janošíkova Tereza SOB Olomouc A 2059758 200 CZK
VRL9955 Matoušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2032127 200 CZK
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 1204999 200 CZK
BOR9853 Staňová Karolína OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051475 200 CZK
BOR9854 Nováková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051502 200 CZK
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín A 2091555 200 CZK
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 200 CZK
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056287 200 CZK
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové A 682365 200 CZK
PHK9999 Kubíčková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2075609 200 CZK
LPU9958 Kopecká Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1006615 200 CZK
LPU9959 Waňková Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9102570 200 CZK
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 897355 200 CZK
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1400403 200 CZK
SHK9952 Malinová Apolena OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032162 0 CZK
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205002 0 CZK
STH9958 Kalenská Dominika SK Studenec A 7201776 200 CZK
ASU9852 Vývodová Jana Magnus Orienteering A 2027242 200 CZK
SJI9852 Čechová Tereza OK Jihlava A 2058511 200 CZK
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice A 515001 200 CZK
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice A 886274 200 CZK
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2082918 200 CZK
JPV9898 Pilcová Sabina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007538 300 CZK
4.35 km, 10 controls
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY9951 Lišková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682095 180 CZK
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200332 180 CZK
LLI9854 Fürstová Anna LOK-o Liberec B 2056306 180 CZK
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky B 7205027 180 CZK
VPM9853 Kroupová Eliška KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031356 180 CZK
TUR9951 Nejezchlebová Martina OOB TJ Turnov B 8223 180 CZK
PZR9951 Nechutová Aneta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 439123 180 CZK
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza KČT Aš B 416189 180 CZK
CHC9852 Chaloupková Veronika K.O.B. Choceň B 9569 180 CZK
KNC9850 Kopecká Eliška Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7202873 180 CZK
JHB9953 Pejšková Eva TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53614 180 CZK
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331328 180 CZK
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice B 515491 180 CZK
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 180 CZK
DOR9950 Nentvichová Klára OK Dobříš B 2045314 180 CZK
PHK9955 Kubíčková Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové B 682637 180 CZK
LPU9952 Barnetová Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2082907 180 CZK
VSP9950 Kopecká Johana USK Praha B 2021848 180 CZK
STH9953 Urbanová Markéta SK Studenec B 7201754 180 CZK
SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava B 336763 180 CZK
SJI9854 Vacková Anna OK Jihlava B 336765 180 CZK
PGP9955 Škarková Kateřina SK Praga C 443101 270 CZK
6.73 km, 12 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR9751 Linková Alena OOB TJ Turnov A 1403419 200 CZK
TUR9753 Roškotová Lucie OOB TJ Turnov A 1403414 200 CZK
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín A 7204981 200 CZK
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060276 200 CZK
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec R 2073724 200 CZK
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha A 7779755 200 CZK
LLI9651 Štičková Anna LOK-o Liberec E 7200361 200 CZK
DKP9751 Nováková Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 886271 200 CZK
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín A 2032161 200 CZK
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga A 7003042 200 CZK
DKP9652 Šňupárková Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 515071 200 CZK
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200344 200 CZK
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 981804 200 CZK
PGP9751 Slavíková Silvie SK Praga A 1407423 200 CZK
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201819 200 CZK
PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára SK Praga A 232050 200 CZK
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 7201820 200 CZK
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 7140196 200 CZK
KSU9799 Smrčková Dominika Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 897348 200 CZK
PGP9656 Lavičková Michaela SK Praga B 2035163 200 CZK
PHK9666 Koderičová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové R 1406191 200 CZK
PHK9751 Novotná Klára OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1398990 200 CZK
PHK9653 Šádková Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové A 224885 200 CZK
LPU9659 Hančová Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 1398998 200 CZK
LPU9658 Chládková Simona OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 434574 200 CZK
LPU9750 Jansová Doubravka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2070818 200 CZK
LPU9657 Kulhavá Eliška OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887635 200 CZK
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno E 7200367 200 CZK
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205001 0 CZK
SHK9650 Myslivcová Markéta OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 9472 0 CZK
TUR9758 Müller Dorothea OOB TJ Turnov C 1621997 200 CZK
ASU9797 Horvátová Hana Magnus Orienteering A 980354 200 CZK
PGP9756 Veljačiková Hana SK Praga A 7202891 200 CZK
LCE9751 Vavrysová Barbara OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 889309 200 CZK
TRI9751 Tesařová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec A 2073746 300 CZK
4.91 km, 10 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VPM9752 Obytová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042510 180 CZK
ROZ9752 Voltrová Hana OK Roztoky B 438639 180 CZK
VPM9753 Šafrhansová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060399 180 CZK
8.30 km, 13 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR8650 Krafková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov R 876522 200 CZK
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov E 515086 200 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 200 CZK
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 887165 200 CZK
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 9000007 200 CZK
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 2081369 200 CZK
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 2059736 200 CZK
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 200 CZK
PGP9056 Jakobová Adélka SK Praga E 682103 200 CZK
AOP8152 Košárková Iva Orientační Běh Opava R 2082714 200 CZK
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 515006 200 CZK
PHK8051 Topinková Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové E 515494 200 CZK
PHK9154 Valešová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1008144 200 CZK
PHK8951 Čepová Daniela OK 99 Hradec Králové E 1700076 200 CZK
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 301173 200 CZK
LPU9457 Horová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887927 200 CZK
LPU9357 Kulhavá Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 219279 200 CZK
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1633330 200 CZK
ZBM8888 Hlavová Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno E 515450 200 CZK
ZBM8989 Hlavová Jindra SK Žabovřesky Brno R 515488 200 CZK
ZBM9350 Šimková Johanka SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9005227 200 CZK
ZBM9353 Koporová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200316 200 CZK
ZBM9451 Chromá Kateřina SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201069 200 CZK
ZBM9452 Tužilová Magdaléna SK Žabovřesky Brno R 2020737 200 CZK
ZBM9354 Hrušková Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1668661 200 CZK
KAM9550 Bořánková Karolína OK Kamenice R 9102089 200 CZK
KAM8851 Doležalová Monika OK Kamenice R 232409 200 CZK
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice R 7003009 200 CZK
KAM9554 Procházková Marie OK Kamenice R 7200333 200 CZK
LCE9353 Horčičková Vendula OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 515413 200 CZK
LCE9250 Sklenářová Radka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889312 200 CZK
CHT8353 Matrasová Kateřina OOB SK Chrast C 1007554 300 CZK
7.42 km, 13 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(44)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 515185 200 CZK
OSN8972 Wurzelová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52144 200 CZK
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 1400448 200 CZK
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9999888 200 CZK
AOP9450 Tesařová Marcela Orientační Běh Opava C 515074 200 CZK
TAP9052 Tihonová Hana KOB Tretra Praha C 232158 200 CZK
TAP9053 Zamazalová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 416010 200 CZK
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 200 CZK
OSN8555 Voráčková Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52142 200 CZK
KRN8456 Kopcová Michaela KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52533 200 CZK
SJC8765 Setínková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8946 200 CZK
SJH9352 Šrámková Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553458 200 CZK
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 920682 200 CZK
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 200 CZK
PGP9053 Ježková Dominika SK Praga C 51658 200 CZK
BOR9051 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1602628 200 CZK
BOR8850 Šákrová Michaela OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7880102 200 CZK
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 887906 200 CZK
KSU9394 Vozdová Aneta Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 897363 200 CZK
SJC8484 Kazdová Lenka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000995813 200 CZK
SJC8951 Soukupová Lucie Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102079 200 CZK
TAP9251 Hermannová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 232132 200 CZK
PHK8055 Vítková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9448 200 CZK
LPU9558 Doleželová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 7200598 200 CZK
LPU8857 Kolešová Helena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253357 200 CZK
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 940318 200 CZK
LPU8654 Šístková Iveta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515102 200 CZK
LPU9054 Valachová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 410785 200 CZK
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 7202878 200 CZK
ZBM8658 Palasová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52330 200 CZK
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995814 200 CZK
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 416329 200 CZK
ZBM9457 Chroustová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 331025 200 CZK
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 2800345 200 CZK
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 9784 200 CZK
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 200 CZK
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 200 CZK
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 995815 200 CZK
SOB8851 Choutková Magdaléna SOBSA C 2067886 200 CZK
ASU9299 Kopecká Eliška Magnus Orienteering C 682342 200 CZK
KON8787 Dittrichová Petra KOB Konice C 515153 200 CZK
KAM9450 Jančová Jana OK Kamenice C 232162 200 CZK
KAM9452 Kamererová Valerie OK Kamenice C 428250 200 CZK
NPA9151 Kubátová Zuzka SK LOB Nová Paka C 515421 200 CZK
6.78 km, 12 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZBP8050 Zoubková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53592 200 CZK
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 200 CZK
DKP8254 Jiřištová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9054 200 CZK
DKP8158 Štoková Mariana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9880 200 CZK
EKP8259 Kalinová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8629752 200 CZK
DKP8350 Karbanová Vendula Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51759 200 CZK
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 2080966 200 CZK
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9102088 200 CZK
AOP9350 Mrázová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 515447 200 CZK
EKP7850 Ondráčková Veronika VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045231 200 CZK
BOR8752 Sedláčková Oldřiška OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51473 200 CZK
EKP7053 Zurynková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515496 200 CZK
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067248 200 CZK
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 1470169 200 CZK
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000981842 200 CZK
PHK8054 Melounková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9416 200 CZK
LPU7951 Klimplová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1271279 200 CZK
ZBM8459 Tvarůžková Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 51765 200 CZK
VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina USK Praha C 436445 200 CZK
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 200 CZK
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 515490 200 CZK
KAM9150 Škvorová Barbora OK Kamenice C 301336 200 CZK
DKP9450 Dlouhá Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7945000 200 CZK
NPA9051 Šmidrkalová Monika SK LOB Nová Paka C 2073708 200 CZK
LCE8951 Jirčáková Martina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889305 200 CZK
SRK8756 Andršová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009591 300 CZK
SJC8759 Zamrzlová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 2067255 300 CZK
VRL9254 Jebavá Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331285 300 CZK
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 981818 300 CZK
5.09 km, 10 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL8553 Beranová Kristína SKOB Zlín C 2083393 200 CZK
CHT8152 Krejsová Martina OOB SK Chrast C 52175 200 CZK
UOL8650 Fidrmucová Linda SOB Olomouc C 200 CZK
TUR8750 Jirků Martina OOB TJ Turnov C 8221 200 CZK
PHK8557 Dušátková Lenka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9364 200 CZK
CHT7654 Besedová Petra OOB SK Chrast C 51776 200 CZK
EKP8461 Mikanová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2061773 200 CZK
EKP8756 Trčková Helena VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2087687 200 CZK
CHC8851 Pěluchová Daniela K.O.B. Choceň C 9549 200 CZK
DCE7950 Jarošová Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 200 CZK
KSU9559 Habigerová Radka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058483 200 CZK
SJC7752 Kazdová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002020719 200 CZK
PHK8753 Balcarová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7260024 200 CZK
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9333 200 CZK
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 232062 200 CZK
EKP8452 Hanzlíčková Martina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2053578 200 CZK
NPA8151 Píšová Monika SK LOB Nová Paka C 7201810 200 CZK
LCE9251 Kukolová Šárka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889304 200 CZK
SRK9351 Peremská Dana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009536 300 CZK
SCP9050 Černá Eliška OK Sparta Praha C 2088205 300 CZK
LPU7670 Držková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9281 300 CZK
5.89 km, 11 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RIC7552 Vyhnálková Eva OB Říčany C 889279 180 CZK
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 180 CZK
JIL7752 Malá Věra OK Jilemnice C 9077 180 CZK
PGP7562 Pokorná Magdaléna SK Praga C 51638 180 CZK
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 180 CZK
TAP7152 Melišíková Radka KOB Tretra Praha C 2081352 180 CZK
DOK7950 Synková Petra OK Doksy C 7200372 180 CZK
VLI8054 Matějů Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 336783 180 CZK
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 443078 180 CZK
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 180 CZK
LME7755 Šimková Markéta SK Los Mělník C 2045245 180 CZK
DKL7152 Mědílková Iva KOB Kladno C 7204522 180 CZK
FSP8051 Skripniková Kateřina VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 887950 180 CZK
SCP7950 Hojná Silvie OK Sparta Praha C 7260005 180 CZK
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 7500077 180 CZK
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060390 180 CZK
TAP8153 Znamenáčková Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 2092438 180 CZK
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 180 CZK
PHK7852 Kunartová Lenka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9408 180 CZK
RIC7450 Sládečková Lucie OB Říčany C 2069063 180 CZK
ASU7751 Hrobařová Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 9482 180 CZK
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 52118 180 CZK
NPA7851 Pavelcová Gabriela SK LOB Nová Paka C 2070822 180 CZK
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0007204991 270 CZK
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 682094 270 CZK
4.83 km, 10 controls
(50)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202898 180 CZK
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205038 180 CZK
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 339546 180 CZK
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 180 CZK
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409879 180 CZK
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9690219 180 CZK
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 180 CZK
VRL7153 Pilná Libuše OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438036 180 CZK
JIL7553 Karlová Kateřina OK Jilemnice C 425574 180 CZK
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 180 CZK
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 180 CZK
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 180 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 180 CZK
BOR7563 Jeřábková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8438 180 CZK
BOR7457 Janoušková Iveta OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8431 180 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 180 CZK
STB7499 Dolejší Lenka TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 434839 180 CZK
VRL7355 Čivrná Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 886273 180 CZK
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OB Vamberk C 2053570 180 CZK
VRL7353 Smith Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8966 180 CZK
PGP7350 Ptáčková Kateřina SK Praga C 51555 180 CZK
KSU7252 Švancárová Helena Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2027233 180 CZK
SJC7253 Hanušová Zdena Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102083 180 CZK
SJC7451 Škorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000211303 180 CZK
PHK7051 Chaloupská Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682334 180 CZK
PHK7450 Chvátilová Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9430 180 CZK
PHK6651 Novotná Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 4146 180 CZK
PHK7153 Růžičková Kamila OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336724 180 CZK
PHK7456 Samková Renáta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9431 180 CZK
LPU7158 Waňková Dita OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 331619 180 CZK
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206478 180 CZK
VSP7255 Horáková Lenka USK Praha C 51728 180 CZK
VSP7260 Javůrková Gabriela USK Praha C 515041 180 CZK
VSP7551 Kučerová Marie USK Praha C 53546 180 CZK
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 53160 180 CZK
VSP7351 Trnková Dana USK Praha C 2021823 180 CZK
RIC7575 Rožková Petra OB Říčany C 428270 180 CZK
RIC7251 Šrámková Iva OB Říčany C 2035141 180 CZK
JIL7554 Vlastníková Lucie OK Jilemnice C 2060258 180 CZK
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 180 CZK
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 7775 180 CZK
STH7351 Junková Kateřina SK Studenec C 7204984 180 CZK
CHT7351 Ďoubalíková Veronika OOB SK Chrast C 9361 180 CZK
KAM7053 Hankovcová Lenka OK Kamenice C 682099 180 CZK
KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 52273 180 CZK
BRU7152 Rusinová Alena Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032384 180 CZK
SRK6751 Kulhavá Jarmila SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0002045240 270 CZK
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0002096120 270 CZK
SRK7452 Zemánková Eva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009796 270 CZK
CHT7352 Zlesáková Stáňa OOB SK Chrast C 52154 270 CZK
4.31 km, 10 controls
(45)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 180 CZK
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 180 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 180 CZK
VRL7052 Hančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206480 180 CZK
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 180 CZK
TBM6969 Grycová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49412 180 CZK
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 180 CZK
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51387 180 CZK
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 180 CZK
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 180 CZK
VRL7154 Matoušová Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331359 180 CZK
TUR6850 Linková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 51809 180 CZK
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 180 CZK
CHC6951 Chaloupková Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 9542 180 CZK
TJN7050 Posseltová Romana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 410359 180 CZK
TJN6051 Zuzánková Růžena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8256 180 CZK
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 180 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 9101672 180 CZK
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 180 CZK
EKP6250 Hubáčková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51295 180 CZK
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 180 CZK
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 180 CZK
TJN6850 Rydlová Magda OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7726 180 CZK
VLI7051 Procházková Alexandra Slavia Liberec orienteering C 416258 180 CZK
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073677 180 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 180 CZK
DOR6651 Nentvichová Romana OK Dobříš C 2058509 180 CZK
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 2045313 180 CZK
TAP6950 Úlehlová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2092376 180 CZK
PHK6756 Kavalírová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9833 180 CZK
LPU6553 Čermáková Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9652405 180 CZK
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9656 180 CZK
LPU6854 Horáková Jindra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8950 180 CZK
LPU6859 Kaplanová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 224882 180 CZK
LPU6052 Knapová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9316 180 CZK
DKL7150 Bejčková Jana KOB Kladno C 301616 180 CZK
VSP7051 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta USK Praha C 7911 180 CZK
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682641 180 CZK
EKP6252 Pecková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51601 180 CZK
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 180 CZK
KAM6951 Valášková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232393 180 CZK
ASU6999 Šmelíková Hana Magnus Orienteering C 2012280 270 CZK
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0007207351 270 CZK
KAM7150 Chaloupková Dana OK Kamenice C 446323 270 CZK
PHK6950 Kavalírová Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2035720 270 CZK
4.02 km, 9 controls
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY6051 Kohlová Alena SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53182 180 CZK
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 51398 180 CZK
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 232387 180 CZK
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 180 CZK
OKP6451 Červinková Jitka SK OK 24 Praha C 53525 180 CZK
FSP6651 Cincibusová Ivana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8668 180 CZK
LPM5750 Vejvodová Mirka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011846 180 CZK
TJN6150 Jermanová Eva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 425590 180 CZK
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 180 CZK
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 180 CZK
KRE6351 Troupová Vladěna OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51412 180 CZK
BOR6550 Pávková Jana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8445 180 CZK
VBM6655 Chroustová Petra VSK Mendelu Brno C 995888 180 CZK
CHA6551 Pavlíková Pavla OK Chrastava C 51533 180 CZK
CHA6250 Čechlovská Jana OK Chrastava C 8175 180 CZK
DOR6150 Bochenková Jana OK Dobříš C 232174 180 CZK
DOR6451 Tachezy Ruth OK Dobříš C 2080904 180 CZK
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009932 180 CZK
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9401 180 CZK
PHK6151 Hejnalová Hana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8949 180 CZK
PHK6354 Novotná Ivana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 219239 180 CZK
LPU6051 Juračková Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9237 180 CZK
VAM6451 Klapalová Jana OB Vamberk C 1416361 180 CZK
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 180 CZK
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 7965 180 CZK
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA C 4183 180 CZK
EKP5750 Šedivá Miroslava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51604 180 CZK
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 180 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 180 CZK
PHK6153 Justová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 207818 270 CZK
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 232184 180 CZK
3.73 km, 9 controls
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 180 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 180 CZK
DOK5950 Nováková Pavla OK Doksy C 886256 180 CZK
DKP5650 Mrázková Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095936 180 CZK
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 180 CZK
VRL5451 Nýdrlová Eva OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8954 180 CZK
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 180 CZK
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 9201322 180 CZK
TJN6052 Večeřová Ivana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027204 180 CZK
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205026 180 CZK
CHA5750 Kadavá Eva OK Chrastava C 8171 180 CZK
SJC6151 Benešová Iva Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009908 180 CZK
OKP6150 Jeřábková Jana SK OK 24 Praha C 303948 180 CZK
PHK5951 Panchártková Jitka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 253368 180 CZK
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 180 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 180 CZK
VSP6151 Michálková Jiřina USK Praha C 51734 180 CZK
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8558 180 CZK
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 180 CZK
OKP6151 Šámalová Hana SK OK 24 Praha C 502090 180 CZK
NPA5351 Kalibánová Jiřina SK LOB Nová Paka C 2060217 180 CZK
NPA5754 Hušková Eva SK LOB Nová Paka C 7203468 180 CZK
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 49615 270 CZK
3.28 km, 9 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 130 CZK
LLI5550 Korejčíková Dáďa LOK-o Liberec C 8546 130 CZK
TAP5452 Hejtmánková Alena KOB Tretra Praha C 53641 130 CZK
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 130 CZK
LJN5550 Matoušková Marie OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7742 130 CZK
SCP5550 Jahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 52760 130 CZK
TJN5450 Böhmová Eva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232515 130 CZK
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 2096111 130 CZK
TUR5650 Konopáčová Jana OOB TJ Turnov C 8208 130 CZK
CHA5550 Bradnová Věra OK Chrastava C 8162 130 CZK
CHA5351 Ševčíková Alena OK Chrastava C 8165 130 CZK
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 130 CZK
PHK5351 Jiranová Alena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9371 130 CZK
LPU5654 Novotná Jiřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9290 130 CZK
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 07870 130 CZK
NPA5552 Nováková Jana SK LOB Nová Paka C 2060214 130 CZK
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 195 CZK
2.97 km, 8 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR5150 Omová Jana OOB TJ Turnov C 2025351 130 CZK
UVP4850 Kohoutová Jitřenka Slovan Praha C 51265 130 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 130 CZK
DKP5150 Stehnová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51799 130 CZK
PGP4750 Kubátová Milada SK Praga C 2067222 130 CZK
VLI4950 Horáčková Stanislava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080918 130 CZK
LPU4950 Kellnerová Stanislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 436429 130 CZK
LPU4752 Kubíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9247 130 CZK
VSP5050 Dohnalová Dana USK Praha C 51645 130 CZK
2.70 km, 8 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 130 CZK
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 51698 130 CZK
2.47 km, 7 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SRK3951 Ehlová Iva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009539 195 CZK
3.43 km, 6 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI0800 Habán Eduard Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4100 80 CZK
VLI0600 Habán Oliver Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4214 80 CZK
PHK0701 Horák Filip OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2088727 80 CZK
VSP0903 Gajda Petr USK Praha C 52283 80 CZK
VSP0900 Kučera Jakub USK Praha C 2032189 80 CZK
LTU0801 Čapek Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 9778 0 CZK
2.43 km, 7 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897359 80 CZK
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 232980 80 CZK
CTB0601 Novák Matyáš SK OB Chotěboř C 2081396 80 CZK
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 08645 80 CZK
SCP0600 Kuc David OK Sparta Praha C 1007532 80 CZK
FSP0600 Skripnik Nikola VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092396 80 CZK
FSP0800 Skripnik Matouš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092380 80 CZK
PHK0801 Metelka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 331689 80 CZK
JIL0601 Votoček Michal OK Jilemnice C 425563 80 CZK
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole C 2083401 80 CZK
VSP0601 Horák Martin USK Praha C 51649 80 CZK
OSN0606 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9579 80 CZK
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga C 2067935 120 CZK
VRL0604 Hanuš Filip OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078481 120 CZK
DKP0602 Ledinský Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087643 120 CZK
2.80 km, 8 controls
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049579 80 CZK
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 80 CZK
RUZ0500 Jelínek Filip TJ Růžená B 232335 80 CZK
TAP0502 Melišík Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 2081357 80 CZK
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 80 CZK
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 80 CZK
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886289 80 CZK
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 1400429 80 CZK
SCP0400 Kuc Radim OK Sparta Praha C 682668 80 CZK
EKP0508 Bolehovský Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2073716 80 CZK
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga C 443090 80 CZK
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník B 2056261 80 CZK
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 80 CZK
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 232649 80 CZK
DOR0403 Janda Jakub OK Dobříš B 2045308 80 CZK
DOR0502 Nový Jáchym OK Dobříš C 2044888 80 CZK
TAP0504 Sork Dominik KOB Tretra Praha C 2092402 80 CZK
PHK0501 Háp Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2017670 80 CZK
PHK0500 Pompach Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2035735 80 CZK
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha C 9200730 80 CZK
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha B 2032107 80 CZK
VSP0401 Titz Adam USK Praha C 2032183 80 CZK
RIC0501 Rožek Vojtěch OB Říčany C 301644 80 CZK
RIC0506 Sládeček Matěj OB Říčany C 2069068 80 CZK
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052248 80 CZK
KAM0404 Jedlička Jakub OK Kamenice B 2075622 80 CZK
NPA0402 Choutka Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 9688 80 CZK
NPA0404 Novák Stanislav SK LOB Nová Paka B 9693 80 CZK
NPA0406 Typlt Tomáš SK LOB Nová Paka B 9709 80 CZK
SRK0503 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 425589 120 CZK
FSP0500 Vondra Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 303910 120 CZK
4.77 km, 8 controls
(73)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042518 100 CZK
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 436433 100 CZK
RUZ0301 Jelínek Kryštof TJ Růžená B 49887 100 CZK
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha B 2080913 100 CZK
LBE0200 Lejbl Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 887638 100 CZK
HOR0400 Kolář Šimon TJ Jiskra Hořice B 7200597 100 CZK
DOK0200 Synek Petr OK Doksy B 2053519 100 CZK
HOR0201 Rücker Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2025353 100 CZK
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory B 2080906 100 CZK
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 888640 100 CZK
OSN0201 Mareček Šimon SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7205032 100 CZK
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 2090836 100 CZK
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 7875 100 CZK
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 7204986 100 CZK
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov B 8687 100 CZK
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 100 CZK
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2087683 100 CZK
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 443062 100 CZK
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 436440 100 CZK
EKP0200 Bolehovský Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 601169 100 CZK
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 100 CZK
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 7260011 100 CZK
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 9101104 100 CZK
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446345 100 CZK
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 100 CZK
TJN0300 Dejnožka Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027224 100 CZK
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027207 100 CZK
TJN0302 Vitebský Lukáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 1398971 100 CZK
BOR0400 Janoušek Slávek OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4360 100 CZK
KAM0201 Hankovec Hugo OK Kamenice B 436446 100 CZK
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice B 425596 100 CZK
KAM0204 Hejsek Filip OK Kamenice B 2050496 100 CZK
KAM0207 Renda Michal OK Kamenice B 446427 100 CZK
KAM0300 Kovářík Tomáš OK Kamenice B 436963 100 CZK
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym OK Dobříš B 2044898 100 CZK
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice B 9201061 100 CZK
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056295 100 CZK
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2060398 100 CZK
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové B 682336 100 CZK
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2075644 100 CZK
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200907 100 CZK
LPU0309 Waněk Hubert OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200595 100 CZK
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2017678 100 CZK
PZR0202 Kopecký Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2087700 100 CZK
SHK0404 Černík Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2073723 0 CZK
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1400421 0 CZK
SHK0400 Rak Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049527 0 CZK
SHK0305 Fábera David OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2088201 0 CZK
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 09828 0 CZK
VSP0301 Horák Pavel ml. USK Praha C 434600 100 CZK
VSP0302 Javůrek Tomáš USK Praha C 2032182 100 CZK
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 100 CZK
RIC0301 Rožek Vilém OB Říčany B 9200525 100 CZK
RIC0303 Šrámek Jaromír OB Říčany B 2031371 100 CZK
JIL0201 Vlastník Matouš OK Jilemnice B 2073749 100 CZK
STH0205 Link Lukáš SK Studenec B 7204987 100 CZK
STH0202 Štefan Vít SK Studenec B 7201763 100 CZK
JEN0401 Zabořil Ondřej OB Jenišovice B 7780 100 CZK
DKP0204 Víteček Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7020417 100 CZK
SJI0200 Tkáč Juraj OK Jihlava B 2080961 100 CZK
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 51770 100 CZK
KAM0203 Albrecht Adam OK Kamenice C 995899 100 CZK
KAM0309 Škácha Vít OK Kamenice B 682695 100 CZK
BRU0301 Rusin Vojtěch Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov B 2032387 100 CZK
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 981832 100 CZK
SRK0201 Zemánek Mikuláš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000009496 150 CZK
SRK0202 Šabata Radek SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002070826 150 CZK
SRK0300 Flegl Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000416342 150 CZK
SRK0304 Šípek Stanislav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002027201 150 CZK
KAM0301 Chaloupka Viktor OK Kamenice B 443069 150 CZK
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2088183 150 CZK
TAP0400 Tůma Šimon KOB Tretra Praha B 2075696 150 CZK
ZPV0201 Jirka Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov B 206496 150 CZK
6.85 km, 11 controls
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LLI0001 Melichar Petr LOK-o Liberec A 1398996 200 CZK
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín A 7203464 200 CZK
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga A 7201196 200 CZK
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2042517 200 CZK
STE0000 Jirka Mikuláš SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 7202871 200 CZK
STE0007 Bořánek Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2032171 200 CZK
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 200 CZK
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec A 7200589 200 CZK
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7201210 200 CZK
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7070007 200 CZK
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 995867 200 CZK
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 9990101 200 CZK
KPY0000 Novák Josef SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060247 200 CZK
AOP0001 Valík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava A 7203453 200 CZK
SJH0001 Veselý Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 442888 200 CZK
TJN0106 Adamec Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2080828 200 CZK
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 887936 200 CZK
BOR0000 Mareš Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7202852 200 CZK
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 200 CZK
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042514 200 CZK
KSU0005 Matoušek Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056281 200 CZK
KSU0105 Šafář Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056308 200 CZK
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007839783 200 CZK
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2058465 200 CZK
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9884 200 CZK
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7202872 200 CZK
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2032380 200 CZK
LPU0010 Volák Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2011790 200 CZK
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2060400 200 CZK
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha A 2020707 200 CZK
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava A 2075680 200 CZK
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 9201064 200 CZK
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2075666 200 CZK
LCE0111 Féder Medard OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 887926 200 CZK
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 331216 200 CZK
5.82 km, 10 controls
(47)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200331 180 CZK
TAP0103 Longin Jan KOB Tretra Praha B 981814 180 CZK
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha B 7201203 180 CZK
DOK0001 Synek Antonín OK Doksy B 2053518 180 CZK
DOK0100 Šmol David OK Doksy B 2053509 180 CZK
MAS0100 Černý Jan KČT Aš B 301512 180 CZK
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 180 CZK
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2069092 180 CZK
TJN0001 Šmaus Antonín OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2025357 180 CZK
SJH0003 Koudelka Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 436434 180 CZK
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 180 CZK
NEJ0101 Newiak Nick TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2096220 180 CZK
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 1398985 180 CZK
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2052352 180 CZK
CHA0000 Galbavý Matěj OK Chrastava B 2059764 180 CZK
CHA0103 Bek Jiří OK Chrastava B 436431 180 CZK
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice B 2078455 180 CZK
VRL0104 Dostál Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7206528 180 CZK
KAM0100 Valášek Václav OK Kamenice B 336743 180 CZK
KAM0102 Víšek Martin OK Kamenice B 9101674 180 CZK
KAM0104 Blaha Petr OK Kamenice B 2053550 180 CZK
KAM0107 Bartoň Michal OK Kamenice B 1407428 180 CZK
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš B 2045310 180 CZK
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš B 416159 180 CZK
KUO0101 Koditek Jonáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2051522 180 CZK
PHK0001 Samek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 1413977 180 CZK
LPU0004 Konvalinka Jindřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 434587 180 CZK
ZVO0101 Marhold Ondřej OB SK Zvole B 2023808 180 CZK
DKL0100 Postolka Jonáš KOB Kladno C 2800297 180 CZK
SHK0101 Langr Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 51179 0 CZK
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7300181 0 CZK
VSP0101 Puchalský Jan USK Praha C 2021836 180 CZK
VSP0000 Semík Jakub USK Praha B 446363 180 CZK
VSP0100 Javůrek Emil USK Praha C 515064 180 CZK
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 2032105 180 CZK
TAP0001 Dědek Matěj KOB Tretra Praha B 2067986 180 CZK
JIL0104 Ježek Jakub OK Jilemnice B 2035716 180 CZK
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 0000416215 180 CZK
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 0002800321 180 CZK
STH0104 Mühlbach Aleš SK Studenec B 303925 180 CZK
JEN0101 Zabořil Vojta OB Jenišovice C 51543 180 CZK
SJI0101 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava B 2061788 180 CZK
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7204496 180 CZK
SRK0103 Paleček Ondřej SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000682693 270 CZK
VRL0102 Procinger Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2082910 270 CZK
PHK0100 Kučera Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové B 336757 270 CZK
SHK0100 Porkert Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7207030 0 CZK
8.86 km, 14 controls
(44)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP9802 Matějka Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200336 200 CZK
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 888618 200 CZK
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov A 7201809 200 CZK
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec A 7200375 200 CZK
PGP9809 Bartoš Vojtěch SK Praga A 9200533 200 CZK
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín A 9200524 200 CZK
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy A 888634 200 CZK
UOL9919 Horčička Vít SOB Olomouc A 682370 200 CZK
TRI9902 Holesz Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2073752 200 CZK
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 200 CZK
ZBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno A 2059757 200 CZK
VRL9802 Starý Ondra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2025354 200 CZK
SOP9901 Procházka Zdeněk OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 253106 200 CZK
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín A 2025335 200 CZK
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteering A 980376 200 CZK
TJN9901 Novotný Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 232325 200 CZK
BOR9805 Kašpar Ludvík OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7200544 200 CZK
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň A 9200535 200 CZK
KUO9801 Paukert Lukáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí A 980351 200 CZK
KSU9909 Šrámek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2053548 200 CZK
KSU9908 Jílek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056285 200 CZK
KSU9906 Müller Jonáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2053541 200 CZK
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové A 681889 200 CZK
PHK9908 Chvátil Šimon OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2035744 200 CZK
PHK9901 Kavalír Jáchym OK 99 Hradec Králové A 7202866 200 CZK
DKP9903 Šebek Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 9903301 200 CZK
LPU9902 Fencl Jonáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2070827 200 CZK
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno A 7200360 200 CZK
SHK9803 Pek Daniel OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 1400436 0 CZK
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7202576 0 CZK
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava A 7200364 200 CZK
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava A 2045309 200 CZK
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové A 9110998 200 CZK
KAM9803 Hausenblas Šimon OK Kamenice A 361923 200 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 200 CZK
LCE9803 Černocký Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1400401 200 CZK
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7200378 200 CZK
LCE9911 Vopařil Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7201825 200 CZK
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007205561 300 CZK
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1602633 300 CZK
JPV9824 Kočí Josef Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007539 300 CZK
JPV9800 Hubáček Filip Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 301569 300 CZK
JPV9911 Chupek Jakub Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 7200370 300 CZK
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice A 981828 300 CZK
7.29 km, 12 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP9902 Sladkovský Jaromír KOB Tretra Praha B 7207353 180 CZK
PGP9804 Hasal Martin SK Praga B 7201194 180 CZK
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 180 CZK
CTB9903 Čermák Jiří SK OB Chotěboř B 51138 180 CZK
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 1413712 180 CZK
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027208 180 CZK
TJN9802 Michek David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027247 180 CZK
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 180 CZK
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř B 339559 180 CZK
CHA9904 Bek Ondřej OK Chrastava B 2049592 180 CZK
DKL9901 Vítek Karel KOB Kladno B 7207350 180 CZK
KUO9901 Skalický Johan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 920657 180 CZK
PGP9808 Novák Aleš SK Praga B 7202855 180 CZK
SJC9802 Doležal Vít Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002060206 180 CZK
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2025379 180 CZK
DKL9900 Postolka Jáchym KOB Kladno B 888621 180 CZK
JIL9904 Vlastník Šimon OK Jilemnice B 2060257 180 CZK
JIL9903 Ježek Vít OK Jilemnice C 425529 180 CZK
JIL9804 Hrouda Matěj OK Jilemnice B 2035717 180 CZK
STH9902 Vydra Martin SK Studenec B 51111 180 CZK
STH9801 Kalenský Aleš SK Studenec C 331426 180 CZK
SJI9801 Foltýn Tomáš OK Jihlava B 219260 180 CZK
DKL9802 Pelikán Lukáš KOB Kladno C 2051546 270 CZK
PHK9900 Kučera Kryšpín OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2075657 270 CZK
10.66 km, 15 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 7779702 200 CZK
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec E 7003006 200 CZK
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov A 9101181 200 CZK
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 889320 200 CZK
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 7203466 200 CZK
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga A 681882 200 CZK
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava R 1625050 200 CZK
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2067320 200 CZK
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga A 502088 200 CZK
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7667667 200 CZK
KUO9605 Skalický Matyáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí A 887162 200 CZK
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002045221 200 CZK
PHK9601 Mašata Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové R 2045215 200 CZK
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1400447 200 CZK
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno A 9201063 200 CZK
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1396847 0 CZK
18D9602 Kamolz Anton (GER) Post SV Dresden 1409868 200 CZK
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň A 2053577 200 CZK
SJI9700 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava A 7200584 200 CZK
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava R 7003044 200 CZK
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava A 7200599 200 CZK
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava R 7200366 200 CZK
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice E 897360 200 CZK
KAM9702 Moravec Jakub OK Kamenice A 7201811 200 CZK
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga A 2080959 200 CZK
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889308 200 CZK
8.96 km, 15 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP9602 Janáč Vašek KOB Tretra Praha B 442860 180 CZK
HOR9700 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2078473 180 CZK
CHA9704 Hlubuček Tomáš OK Chrastava B 5176 180 CZK
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002053542 180 CZK
LPU9707 Míča Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2032186 180 CZK
PGP9701 Čermák Adam SK Praga B 7200334 180 CZK
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2075669 180 CZK
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000009814 270 CZK
13.89 km, 20 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(61)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 51225 200 CZK
TUR8801 Hradec Pavel OOB TJ Turnov E 995821 200 CZK
PGP8206 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 886265 200 CZK
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7092626 200 CZK
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 200 CZK
AOP9202 Navrátil Boris Orientační Běh Opava C 515444 200 CZK
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207407 200 CZK
TZL9101 Nečas Jiří SKOB Zlín C 887934 200 CZK
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201192 200 CZK
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 436949 200 CZK
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 888608 200 CZK
TZL8603 Přibyl Bronislav SKOB Zlín C 53362 200 CZK
TRI9103 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec R 920676 200 CZK
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 887630 200 CZK
DKP8004 Nývlt Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207404 200 CZK
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 7260014 200 CZK
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 995797 200 CZK
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 2025343 200 CZK
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga R 515161 200 CZK
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 200 CZK
TUR7603 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7677777 200 CZK
TUR9502 Horák Patrik OOB TJ Turnov E 9001001 200 CZK
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 200 CZK
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 515009 200 CZK
AOP9303 Schuster Marek Orientační Běh Opava E 995871 200 CZK
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 7200592 200 CZK
CHC8502 Pešek Ondřej K.O.B. Choceň C 2025363 200 CZK
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515179 200 CZK
PHK9110 Azeb Karim OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553448 200 CZK
PHK8602 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 200 CZK
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 200 CZK
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886290 200 CZK
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 551990 200 CZK
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 889299 200 CZK
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 200 CZK
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887920 200 CZK
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111187 200 CZK
ZBM8919 Hájek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 890118 200 CZK
ZBM8928 Zimmermann Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995810 200 CZK
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno E 911220 200 CZK
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno R 888891 200 CZK
ZBM9103 Švirák Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno R 995802 200 CZK
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 886812 200 CZK
ZBM9300 Chloupek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno E 995849 200 CZK
ZBM9515 Hruška Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno R 1591995 200 CZK
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 200 CZK
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 200 CZK
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering R 886264 200 CZK
ASU9444 Minář Marek Magnus Orienteering E 920700 200 CZK
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 920699 200 CZK
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515166 200 CZK
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 200 CZK
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 200 CZK
EKP9205 Hlaváč Jaroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067975 200 CZK
LCE7602 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 1399000 200 CZK
LCE9501 Hubáček Jonáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8629757 200 CZK
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 7201807 200 CZK
PHK9101 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 7207507 300 CZK
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering R 1302790 300 CZK
KSU9043 Vozda Vojtěch Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515150 300 CZK
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk E 1007536 300 CZK
12.65 km, 19 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(73)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 1155115 200 CZK
TUR8402 Brož Marek OOB TJ Turnov C 887618 200 CZK
DKP8502 Falta Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 009750 200 CZK
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 53155 200 CZK
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 53226 200 CZK
AOP9302 Rossmanith Vojtěch Orientační Běh Opava C 889295 200 CZK
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 200 CZK
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52161 200 CZK
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 200 CZK
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 200 CZK
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 887154 200 CZK
TUR8702 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 515047 200 CZK
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava R 7200365 200 CZK
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9007701 200 CZK
TUR8501 Holas Ondřej OOB TJ Turnov C 515048 200 CZK
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 515499 200 CZK
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 200 CZK
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 200 CZK
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 7203462 200 CZK
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 200 CZK
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 2084933 200 CZK
TJN8700 Strachota Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 886714 200 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 200 CZK
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 200 CZK
PGP8009 Voráček Michal SK Praga C 8009 200 CZK
VLI8901 Kobr Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1969696 200 CZK
AOP7102 Košárek Pavel Orientační Běh Opava C 51568 200 CZK
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 200 CZK
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 9200728 200 CZK
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7003001 200 CZK
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 200 CZK
FSP7909 Skripnik Štěpán VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7201806 200 CZK
CHA7800 Kadavý Petr OK Chrastava C 8188 200 CZK
CHA9300 Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava C 8200 200 CZK
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 200 CZK
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886292 200 CZK
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000886513 200 CZK
SJC8006 Kazda Jiří Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000004298 200 CZK
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000886288 200 CZK
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 200 CZK
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 200 CZK
PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9399 200 CZK
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové R 515420 200 CZK
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553446 200 CZK
PHK8505 Veselý Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1602626 200 CZK
PHK7601 Vítek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9797 200 CZK
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 200 CZK
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7201198 200 CZK
LPU8610 Koleš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602619 200 CZK
LPU9505 Waněk Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 1602634 200 CZK
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 200 CZK
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49690 200 CZK
ZBM8833 Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 681876 200 CZK
ZBM8923 Klusáček Matěj SK Žabovřesky Brno C 303927 200 CZK
ZBM9104 Kazda Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232343 200 CZK
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017676 200 CZK
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 200 CZK
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 886824 200 CZK
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 500580 200 CZK
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 886701 200 CZK
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 887640 200 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 200 CZK
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 200 CZK
NPA7502 Novák Jiří SK LOB Nová Paka C 682098 200 CZK
LCE7835 Hanslian David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 995852 200 CZK
LCE8801 Perůtka Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52705 200 CZK
SJC8702 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 4286 300 CZK
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 51980 300 CZK
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 7201777 300 CZK
LPU8605 Lenner Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1403417 300 CZK
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 300 CZK
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1401181 300 CZK
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 300 CZK
11.01 km, 17 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(54)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 200 CZK
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 200 CZK
TUR9002 Hyka Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 7003032 200 CZK
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 232957 200 CZK
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 1400443 200 CZK
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 200 CZK
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 200 CZK
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 887924 200 CZK
JIL8703 Černý Martin OK Jilemnice C 2078469 200 CZK
JIL9006 Černý Vojtěch OK Jilemnice C 9091 200 CZK
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 551995 200 CZK
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9930517 200 CZK
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 200 CZK
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201206 200 CZK
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 887637 200 CZK
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2031357 200 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 200 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 200 CZK
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 200 CZK
TJN9501 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9102087 200 CZK
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 981817 200 CZK
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 515503 200 CZK
BOR9301 Šákr Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2032136 200 CZK
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 200 CZK
KUO8301 Štěpánek Milan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 52322 200 CZK
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2078484 200 CZK
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 7206543 200 CZK
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49809 200 CZK
LPU7102 Filičko Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301168 200 CZK
LPU7811 Kárník Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 920672 200 CZK
LPU8106 Šabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9269 200 CZK
LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7203457 200 CZK
LPU7715 Vodička Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025371 200 CZK
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 200 CZK
RIC7403 Rožek David OB Říčany C 1111550 200 CZK
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 200 CZK
TTR8801 Fiala Martin OOB Třebíč C 0000515502 200 CZK
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 200 CZK
EKP8608 Štemberg Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067963 200 CZK
SOB8703 Randík Jan SOBSA C 53643 200 CZK
STH9204 Charvát Jiří SK Studenec C 49362 200 CZK
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 200 CZK
ASU8101 Bubela Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 7456789 200 CZK
STH9402 Kučera Tomáš SK Studenec C 410774 200 CZK
SJI9501 Koumar František OK Jihlava C 682090 200 CZK
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 200 CZK
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232267 200 CZK
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515144 200 CZK
NPA8001 Antoš Filip SK LOB Nová Paka C 9698 200 CZK
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 200 CZK
LCE9001 Slezák Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 515424 200 CZK
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073755 300 CZK
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 300 CZK
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 200 CZK
9.42 km, 13 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 200 CZK
TZL7920 Beran Pavel SKOB Zlín C 52220 200 CZK
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 200 CZK
OKP9000 Červinka Jaroslav SK OK 24 Praha C 303935 200 CZK
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2083373 200 CZK
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 200 CZK
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 200 CZK
BOR8801 Srb Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52905 200 CZK
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 866998 200 CZK
PHK8506 Elbl Marek OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9362 200 CZK
PHK9104 Kamenický Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové R 553445 200 CZK
ZBM8507 Palas Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 500267 200 CZK
6YC8800 Kobilka Jan Neregistrovaní 2800338 200 CZK
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 2073707 200 CZK
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682354 200 CZK
PHK7903 Potůček Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2027202 300 CZK
9.35 km, 14 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava C 888644 180 CZK
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 51663 180 CZK
KPY7900 Kameník Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091547 180 CZK
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 180 CZK
TBM7227 Milán Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53242 180 CZK
STH7801 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9090 180 CZK
FSP7502 Skripnik Ondřej VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7204999 180 CZK
DKL7500 Geisler Michal KOB Kladno C 7205029 180 CZK
65X6700 Auermüller Vít Laněk 2088711 180 CZK
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 980350 180 CZK
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 180 CZK
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101117 0 CZK
RIC7401 Polívka Petr OB Říčany C 2073693 180 CZK
RIC7702 Sládeček Petr OB Říčany C 448937 180 CZK
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 180 CZK
ASU8049 Vančura Martin Magnus Orienteering C 51234 180 CZK
KAM7101 Hankovec Petr OK Kamenice C 995898 180 CZK
KAM7700 Jedlička Adam OK Kamenice C 2075620 180 CZK
KAM6901 Kovářík Tomáš OK Kamenice C 51498 180 CZK
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 51565 180 CZK
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0007204489 270 CZK
PDY7800 Beier Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 07942 270 CZK
SRK7701 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301106 270 CZK
DKP7901 Ledinský Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087675 270 CZK
8.22 km, 13 controls
(42)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 180 CZK
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205006 180 CZK
UOL7007 Horčička Petr SOB Olomouc C 682380 180 CZK
HOR7300 Kolář Viktor TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049537 180 CZK
DOK7300 Šmol Marcel OK Doksy C 2053516 180 CZK
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 180 CZK
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 1406141 180 CZK
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 180 CZK
VAM7501 Műller Kamil OB Vamberk C 2049538 180 CZK
PVP7200 Ptáček Jan VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 2087658 180 CZK
TJN7501 Vokurka Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 253145 180 CZK
TJN5901 Zuzánek Zdeněk OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8255 180 CZK
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331394 180 CZK
SJH7101 Veselý Oldřich SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442847 180 CZK
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442870 180 CZK
EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7204488 180 CZK
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301416 180 CZK
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8534 180 CZK
CHA7501 Pachner Pavel OK Chrastava C 7700075 180 CZK
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 2050492 180 CZK
DOR7600 Janda Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044882 180 CZK
DOR7101 Kučera Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044897 180 CZK
KSU6701 Matoušek Milan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058461 180 CZK
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000896967 180 CZK
PHK7200 Chvátil Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336717 180 CZK
PHK7205 Kunart Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9407 180 CZK
LPU7310 Pipek Kamil OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049532 180 CZK
VSP7305 Horák Pavel (Starosta) USK Praha C 2032184 180 CZK
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 180 CZK
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 180 CZK
VSP7400 Titz Pavel USK Praha C 1398992 180 CZK
JIL7301 Ježek Zdenek OK Jilemnice C 2075668 180 CZK
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 7203467 180 CZK
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 180 CZK
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515152 180 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 7206548 180 CZK
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice C 2067243 180 CZK
BRU7601 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032383 180 CZK
LCE7311 Féder Medard OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 887948 180 CZK
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 270 CZK
CHT7302 Zlesák Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52155 270 CZK
CST7401 Šafařík Ivo OB Strakonice C 434828 270 CZK
7.24 km, 13 controls
(45)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 180 CZK
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 180 CZK
KPY6700 Liška Jindřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682077 180 CZK
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 436961 180 CZK
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 180 CZK
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 180 CZK
LTP6710 Kovář Boris OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 899153 180 CZK
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 180 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 180 CZK
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 180 CZK
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 180 CZK
DOK7100 Koštejn Pavel OK Doksy C 887931 180 CZK
LBE6900 Lejbl Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 887609 180 CZK
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 2451515 180 CZK
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 2026166 180 CZK
OSN6900 Mareček Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51991 180 CZK
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 180 CZK
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 7260028 180 CZK
TJN7002 Novotný Dušan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232502 180 CZK
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232256 180 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 180 CZK
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 180 CZK
TJN7000 Rydl Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7750 180 CZK
DOR5800 Nentvich Lubomír OK Dobříš C 2042530 180 CZK
VLI6900 Řezáč Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301152 180 CZK
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 180 CZK
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 180 CZK
KAM7102 Škácha Michal OK Kamenice C 7201769 180 CZK
PHK7103 Chaloupský David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682359 180 CZK
PHK7101 Háp Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9395 180 CZK
PHK6503 Kavalír Karel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9650526 180 CZK
PHK6502 Novotný Milan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2045248 180 CZK
PHK6702 Růžička Ivan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336760 180 CZK
DKP6705 Šebek Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889282 180 CZK
JIL7041 Votoček Tomáš OK Jilemnice C 9069 180 CZK
VSP7110 Javůrek Jaromír USK Praha C 515099 180 CZK
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 2035144 180 CZK
JIL6901 Vlastník Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 2060259 180 CZK
OSN7118 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1398988 180 CZK
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51587 180 CZK
SJI6901 Vacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 180 CZK
KAM6700 Škvor Martin OK Kamenice C 52267 180 CZK
PHK6601 Kamenický Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 232255 270 CZK
SCP6802 Apeltauer Milan OK Sparta Praha C rent 310 CZK
KAM7106 Renda Miroslav OK Kamenice C 2088707 270 CZK
6.84 km, 13 controls
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 180 CZK
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 49998 180 CZK
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 180 CZK
SJI6207 Bořil Petr OK Jihlava C 6607 180 CZK
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2092403 180 CZK
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2059759 180 CZK
DOK6300 Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy C 886258 180 CZK
FSP6605 Cincibus Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8669 180 CZK
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 2020717 180 CZK
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2092431 180 CZK
TJN6301 Schindler Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416828 180 CZK
TJN6249 Šmaus Ivan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8270 180 CZK
HCE6300 Růžička Miloslav TJ Hostivice C 899161 180 CZK
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 232336 180 CZK
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 180 CZK
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7630319 180 CZK
VRL6306 Čivrný Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 995887 180 CZK
PHK6401 Hlaváček Lubomír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2059745 180 CZK
LPU6401 Kaplan Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7200596 180 CZK
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 180 CZK
SLA6200 Malec Jaroslav SKOB Slaný C 345950 180 CZK
VSP6506 Hartman Aleš USK Praha C 51620 180 CZK
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 180 CZK
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 52281 180 CZK
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 180 CZK
VSP5001 Uher Petr USK Praha C 52269 180 CZK
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 180 CZK
KAM6400 Ročejdl Marek OK Kamenice C 995804 180 CZK
KAM6600 Valášek Petr OK Kamenice C 52276 180 CZK
LPU6504 Procházka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2060272 180 CZK
DOK6600 Lederer Pavel OK Doksy C 715021966 270 CZK
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 2800319 270 CZK
PHK6101 Justa Jaromír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9373 270 CZK
5.83 km, 11 controls
(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 180 CZK
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 180 CZK
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 180 CZK
PGP5900 Grivalský Michal SK Praga C 52103 180 CZK
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53247 180 CZK
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515097 180 CZK
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 180 CZK
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409878 180 CZK
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9601003 180 CZK
JIL6004 Karel Miloš OK Jilemnice C 682091 180 CZK
OKP5803 Červinka Jaroslav SK OK 24 Praha C 53558 180 CZK
TJN5604 Novotný Otakar OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8260 180 CZK
SJH6101 Romanovský Alois SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331118 180 CZK
TUR5803 Konopáč Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 8220 180 CZK
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 180 CZK
LTP6102 Kovář Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205033 180 CZK
STB5701 Ludvík Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682361 180 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 180 CZK
BOR6003 Dikoš Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50000 180 CZK
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2011900 180 CZK
SNA5701 Hnyk Petr TJ START Náchod C 416261 180 CZK
BOR5802 Sucharda Jiří OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51542 180 CZK
KUN5801 Trejtnar Pavel TJ Sokol Kunvald C 9014 180 CZK
SJC5801 Beneš Josef Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009907 180 CZK
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9400 180 CZK
PHK5702 Dušátko Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9402 180 CZK
LPU5905 Novotný Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301183 180 CZK
LPU6102 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9277 180 CZK
LPU5801 Vícha Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9228 180 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 180 CZK
SNA5702 Zákravský Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 232953 180 CZK
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 180 CZK
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 180 CZK
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000995847 180 CZK
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 180 CZK
SRK5701 Kulhavý Josef SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000681857 270 CZK
KCK5701 Flašar Jan KOB Český Krumlov C 2080933 270 CZK
5.14 km, 10 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUV4601 Gurka Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 7770011 130 CZK
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9005174 130 CZK
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 130 CZK
DOK5500 Novák Tom OK Doksy C 886255 130 CZK
SCP5201 Hojný Oldřich OK Sparta Praha C 52111 130 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 219273 130 CZK
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 130 CZK
TJN5101 Böhm Karel OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416833 130 CZK
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8627106 130 CZK
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 232177 130 CZK
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 6645 130 CZK
CHA5500 Kaška Rudolf OK Chrastava C 2080917 130 CZK
CHA5400 Pavlík Milan OK Chrastava C 51231 130 CZK
PHK5201 Vondrouš Jaroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9453 130 CZK
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 130 CZK
LPU5404 Juračka Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9234 130 CZK
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301633 130 CZK
LPU5101 Knap Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51105 130 CZK
LPU5408 Štěrba Pavel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9301 130 CZK
MAS5401 Hájek Jan KČT Aš C 7885 130 CZK
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 130 CZK
ZPV5501 Jirka Jiří KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52428 130 CZK
STH5501 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9200530 130 CZK
JEN5201 Bárta Miroslav OB Jenišovice C 7778 130 CZK
EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 682645 130 CZK
EKP5212 Borák Stanislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2042539 130 CZK
OKP5600 Šámal Václav SK OK 24 Praha C 436401 130 CZK
NPA5101 Kalibán Jaroslav SK LOB Nová Paka C 2059741 130 CZK
SRK5301 Pohl Zdeněk SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009533 195 CZK
NNN0002 Hones Josef Neregistrovaní 1500223 130 CZK
4.66 km, 9 controls
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR4801 Jakubec Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 51816 130 CZK
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 130 CZK
FJI5106 Blecha Ladislav SK FREE Jihlava C 51989 130 CZK
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 130 CZK
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 130 CZK
TUR5102 Provazník Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 1511127 130 CZK
LJN4700 Matoušek Luboš OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7741 130 CZK
DKP4700 Procházka Aleš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49885 130 CZK
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 130 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 130 CZK
VRL4901 Knobloch Jindřich OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096237 130 CZK
JIL4701 Zlesák Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 9066 130 CZK
VRL5001 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 9001 130 CZK
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 130 CZK
LLI4702 Peterka Josef LOK-o Liberec C 51204 130 CZK
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 130 CZK
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1302773 130 CZK
VLI5000 Horáček Miroslav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080998 130 CZK
CHA5003 Ševčík Milan OK Chrastava C 8199 130 CZK
TUV4701 Pospíšil Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 8323 130 CZK
CHA4901 Kadavý Zdeněk OK Chrastava C 8155 130 CZK
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 130 CZK
SJC4801 Bílek Vratislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009948 130 CZK
CET5101 Pilgr Bohuslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2075656 130 CZK
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 51643 130 CZK
JEN5001 Richtr Jiří OB Jenišovice C 7777 130 CZK
NPA5001 Novák Karel SK LOB Nová Paka C 2060215 130 CZK
SRK4701 Vítek Zdeněk SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009799 195 CZK
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009798 195 CZK
SRK5002 Stárek Jiří SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009818 195 CZK
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 195 CZK
3.70 km, 9 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 130 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 130 CZK
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 130 CZK
FSP4300 Čadil Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53267 130 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 130 CZK
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 443066 130 CZK
CHC4601 Švadlena Jiří K.O.B. Choceň C 9554 130 CZK
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 9200531 130 CZK
LPU4501 Fridrich Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9256 130 CZK
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. C 205614 130 CZK
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 130 CZK
VSP4300 Dohnal Josef USK Praha C 51743 130 CZK
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 130 CZK
CST4601 Šafařík Bedřich OB Strakonice C 443103 195 CZK
3.20 km, 9 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UVP3700 Kohout Tomáš Slovan Praha C 7930 130 CZK
PGP3800 Attl Vladimír SK Praga C 682666 130 CZK
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 130 CZK
BOR3900 Beránek Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4131 130 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0009005225 130 CZK
PHK3801 Mikulecký Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9005137 130 CZK
PHK3802 Novotný Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9422 130 CZK
LPU3901 Málek Josef OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416268 130 CZK
2.65 km, 8 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
FSP3300 Vondra Jaroslav VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51865 130 CZK
BOR3602 Mašek Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8544 130 CZK
FSP3400 Hanák Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51964 130 CZK
3.45 km, 6 controls
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL1301 Beran Matouš SKOB Zlín C 80 CZK
CTB0751 Gregorová Alice SK OB Chotěboř C 51139 80 CZK
DKP1111 Janata Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8277 80 CZK
CTB0951 Nováková Anna Marie SK OB Chotěboř C 2081397 80 CZK
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51990 80 CZK
PHK0951 Růžičková Magda OK 99 Hradec Králové C 339560 80 CZK
CHT1051 Besedová Barborka OOB SK Chrast C 232881 80 CZK
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 80 CZK
DKP1100 Karban Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087694 80 CZK
STH0801 Junek Matouš SK Studenec C 1302784 80 CZK
STH1001 Junek Šimon SK Studenec C 7756777 80 CZK
TJN0807 Langer Lukáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9933222 80 CZK
SJC1350 Kazdová Rozárie Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000052317 80 CZK
PHK0888 Kunartová Dominika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2035704 80 CZK
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2075606 80 CZK
LPU1051 Zitková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9211 80 CZK
KAM0951 Balejová Sofie OK Kamenice C 2096218 80 CZK
KAM0803 Ševčík Kristián OK Kamenice C rent 120 CZK
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice C 2084931 80 CZK
NNN Horák Lukáš Neregistrovaní 2088722 80 CZK
NNN03 Zikmund Bárta Neregistrovaní rent 120 CZK
PDY0800 Beier Martin Běhej Poděbrady C rent 120 CZK
PDY1050 Beierová Lucie Běhej Poděbrady C rent 120 CZK
JIL0701 Třešňák Matěj OK Jilemnice C 426380 80 CZK
8KC1000 Kruliš Janek ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně 2092397 80 CZK
TUR0762 Ferbasová Matylda OOB TJ Turnov C 2091520 80 CZK
TUR0657 Vamberová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov C rent 120 CZK
VRL0852 Hanušová Markéta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085588 80 CZK
OKP701 SK OK 24 Praha 887947 80 CZK
3.00 km, 9 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 80 CZK
ROZ9599 Budinská Alena OK Roztoky rent 120 CZK
ROZ8999 Blastik Zsófia OK Roztoky 438638 80 CZK
PGP7152 Janasová Barbora SK Praga C 446439 80 CZK
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 80 CZK
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 80 CZK
SHK4001 Máslo Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9103 0 CZK
VSP7463 Titzová Pavlína USK Praha C 2049522 80 CZK
NPA0201 Satranský Martin SK LOB Nová Paka C 9695 80 CZK
SRK6351 Peremská Dana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009535 80 CZK
PGP0407 Šimerka Jakub SK Praga C 682658 80 CZK
VRL8254 Poláková Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331655 80 CZK
5TX7350 Ferbasová Zdeňka VAM OB rent 120 CZK
5TX7300 Vambera Filip VAM OB rent 120 CZK
VRL7508 Hanuš Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078480 80 CZK
KAM7152 Rendová Iva OK Kamenice C 2084950 80 CZK
DKP8161 Ledinská Leona Oddíl OB Kotlářka C rent 120 CZK
JIL7555 Suchardová Jana OK Jilemnice C 426351 80 CZK
OKP0550 Vanková Anna SK OK 24 Praha C 253129 80 CZK
3.10 km, 8 controls
(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 500568 80 CZK
RUZ0251 Jelínková Adéla TJ Růžená C 232331 80 CZK
RUZ5504 Jelínek Luboš TJ Růžená C 51921 80 CZK
RUZ5552 Jelínková Jana TJ Růžená C 51922 80 CZK
LTUxxxx Paurová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2060203 0 CZK
HOR6500 Rücker Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2035741 80 CZK
CTB7052 Žandová Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 339558 80 CZK
STH7451 Junková Petra SK Studenec C 220254 80 CZK
SJH6951 Hojná Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2090840 80 CZK
FJI5252 Podhorská Věra SK FREE Jihlava C 232900 80 CZK
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 80 CZK
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 80 CZK
VSP7150 Beranová Iva USK Praha C 2021834 80 CZK
VSP6550 Kosíková Helena USK Praha C 9101184 80 CZK
ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023803 80 CZK
ROU9954 Pohořalá Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023953 80 CZK
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 515133 80 CZK
TBM7261 Kliglová Radka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067216 80 CZK
EKP8851 Štembergová Lucie VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 438648 80 CZK
LPM9451 Šilhavá Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236985 80 CZK
LJN7201 Rulc Zdeněk OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7745 80 CZK
CHT0351 Ďoubalíková Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 331686 80 CZK
KAM7950 Jedličková Tereza OK Kamenice C 2080911 80 CZK
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 80 CZK
ROU7505 Černý Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2085613 80 CZK
HCE9750 Náhlíková Erika TJ Hostivice C 51986 80 CZK
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 80 CZK
MFP6950 Pelikánová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 410387 80 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7510216 80 CZK
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 80 CZK
DKP8850 Svobodná Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 887612 80 CZK
4LC0050 Punčochářová Simona Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová 51314 80 CZK
OKP7750 Vanková Jana SK OK 24 Praha C 253129 80 CZK
NNN9999 Torganova Ksenia Neregistrovaní 80 CZK
KSH0202 Mayer Šimon OB Kašperské Hory C 2078478 80 CZK
PHK7157 Hápová Šárka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9396 80 CZK
SJC1000 Havelka Pepča Sportcentrum Jičín C 9962 80 CZK
6.24 km, 11 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH7002 Hojný Jaroslav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995874 80 CZK
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 80 CZK
DCE7500 Zeman Tomáš KOB Dobřichovice C 232129 80 CZK
PHK7250 Metelková Taťána OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058529 80 CZK
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 434598 80 CZK
ROU6850 Pohořalá Karolína SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023951 80 CZK
LTU4600 Jirásek Josef OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 7202875 0 CZK
JHB6002 Čejka Miloslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53622 80 CZK
JHB6202 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49819 80 CZK
JEN7101 Zabořil Michal OB Jenišovice C 7781 80 CZK
NPA8401 Bejr Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 9700 80 CZK
PDY6700 Sehnal Tomáš Běhej Poděbrady C 2088723 80 CZK
VRL7702 Polák Vlastimil OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096239 80 CZK
HOR6301 Vávra Radek TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049528 80 CZK
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331797 80 CZK
SJC8801 Špicar Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 7106922 80 CZK
NNN9998 Shatilov Valeriy Neregistrovaní 80 CZK
LTU9999 Fiddes Laurence OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 CZK
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 80 CZK
entered total: 1488, fee: 246060 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.