Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy

pro kategorii: D16A

Datum:
01.05.2016
Místo konání:
Trutnov - Horní Staré Město
Pořadatel:
LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
3.07 km, 14 kontrol
(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RIC0151 Vyhnálková Marie OB Říčany A 2019236 170 Kč
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín B 7203458 170 Kč
TAP0051 Dědková Teodora KOB Tretra Praha A 361961 170 Kč
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7203324 170 Kč
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101109 170 Kč
TRI0054 Bruková Magda TJ TŽ Třinec A 7205020 170 Kč
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 515497 170 Kč
SOP0050 Hájková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 515149 170 Kč
SOP0151 Poláková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 7204985 170 Kč
HOR0050 Rückerová Šárka TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2025352 170 Kč
TBM0151 Korpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101707 170 Kč
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice A 7201818 170 Kč
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering A 2056262 170 Kč
CHC0051 Chaloupková Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň A 320290 170 Kč
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 442882 170 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 170 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2056275 170 Kč
TJN0151 Rydlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035701 170 Kč
STB0199 Dolejší Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 7205007 170 Kč
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 436447 170 Kč
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice A 232425 170 Kč
SJC0151 Vejražková Róza Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056270 170 Kč
SJC0153 Kochová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002059737 170 Kč
LPU0054 Borovičková Valerie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 682622 170 Kč
LPU0151 Držková Berenika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7200905 170 Kč
LPU0157 Kubíčková Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2091564 170 Kč
LPU0057 Peterová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 897364 170 Kč
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7201814 170 Kč
ZBM0060 Auerműllerová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno A 410338 170 Kč
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032191 0 Kč
VSP0150 Horáková Barbora USK Praha B 331064 170 Kč
RIC0051 Šrámková Hana OB Říčany A 2031355 170 Kč
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 416210 170 Kč
ASU0097 Plhalová Šárka Magnus Orienteering A 920661 170 Kč
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava A 7205966 170 Kč
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice A 434818 170 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice A 7090701 170 Kč
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín A 7200901 255 Kč
ASU0099 Hrabošová Magdalena Magnus Orienteering A 2045171 255 Kč
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007207356 255 Kč
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007203465 255 Kč