Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy

pro kategorii: D21A

Datum:
01.05.2016
Místo konání:
Trutnov - Horní Staré Město
Pořadatel:
LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
3.98 km, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.06
(56)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 515185 170 Kč
OSN8972 Wurzelová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52144 170 Kč
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 1400448 170 Kč
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9999888 170 Kč
VPM8787 Bouchalová Vendula KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995858 170 Kč
AOP9450 Tesařová Marcela Orientační Běh Opava C 515074 170 Kč
DKP8254 Jiřištová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9054 170 Kč
TAP9052 Tihonová Hana KOB Tretra Praha C 232158 170 Kč
TAP9053 Zamazalová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 416010 170 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 170 Kč
KRN8456 Kopcová Michaela KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52533 170 Kč
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 170 Kč
SJC8765 Setínková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8946 170 Kč
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 2080966 170 Kč
PGP8852 Jirásková Kateřina SK Praga C 53556 170 Kč
SNA8255 Hančová Marie TJ START Náchod C 2085610 170 Kč
SJH9352 Šrámková Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553458 170 Kč
AOP9350 Mrázová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 515447 170 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 170 Kč
PGP9053 Ježková Dominika SK Praga C 51658 170 Kč
EKP7850 Ondráčková Veronika VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045231 170 Kč
BOR8752 Sedláčková Oldřiška OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51473 170 Kč
BOR9051 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1602628 170 Kč
BOR8850 Šákrová Michaela OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7880102 170 Kč
EKP7053 Zurynková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515496 170 Kč
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 887906 170 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 1470169 170 Kč
TAP8153 Znamenáčková Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 2092438 170 Kč
TAP9251 Hermannová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 232132 170 Kč
PHK8651 Tihonová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9088 170 Kč
PHK9154 Valešová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1008144 170 Kč
PHK8055 Vítková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9448 170 Kč
LPU9558 Doleželová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 7200598 170 Kč
LPU7951 Klimplová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1271279 170 Kč
LPU8857 Kolešová Helena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253357 170 Kč
LPU8654 Šístková Iveta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515102 170 Kč
ZBM8658 Palasová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52330 170 Kč
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995814 170 Kč
ZBM9457 Chroustová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 331025 170 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 9784 170 Kč
VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina USK Praha C 436445 170 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 170 Kč
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 170 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 995815 170 Kč
ASU9299 Kopecká Eliška Magnus Orienteering C 682342 170 Kč
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 170 Kč
23P8500 Wysocka Malwina (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 886617 170 Kč
KON8787 Dittrichová Petra KOB Konice C 515153 170 Kč
PGP9055 Bialožytová Tereza SK Praga C 8780 170 Kč
KAM9450 Jančová Jana OK Kamenice C 232162 170 Kč
KAM9452 Kamererová Valerie OK Kamenice C 428250 170 Kč
DKP9450 Dlouhá Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7945000 170 Kč
NPA9151 Kubátová Zuzka SK LOB Nová Paka C 515421 170 Kč
LCE8951 Jirčáková Martina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889305 170 Kč
VRL9254 Jebavá Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331285 255 Kč
PHK8855 Azebová Nina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 981820 255 Kč